Race on the Edge 9 External Results
Much Wenlock
29 Sep 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
161:51   Darren Bentley V40MCCTR    
265:29   Amanda Wright-Smith PBV50WBirchfield H65:2965:296.1 
366:22   Callum McGarrie PBSENMChase H66:2266:223.9 
467:21   Mark Pepper SENM     
567:43   Rob Kennard V50M     
668:34   Norman Titley PBV55MShropshire Shufflers68:3468:347.1 
768:48   Simon Neeves PBV35MMercia Fell68:4868:487.0 
869:38   Mark Hill PBV50MMercia Fell69:3869:3814.6 
970:01   Sunny Curwen PBV45MHalifax70:0170:0126.7Click your Clock logo
1070:08   Neil Caswell V50MStaff Triathlon Club    
1170:12   Richard Pepper PBV45MShropshire Shufflers70:1270:124.7 
1270:25   Chris Smallman V55MMalvern Buzzards Running Club    
1371:12   Leighton Collier V40M     
1471:19   Simon McVicker V50MWenlock Olympians    
1571:52   David Walker PBV45MChase H71:5271:5210.7 
1672:19   Lou Williams V40W     
1772:24   Craig Storey SBV55MMarket Drayton72:2472:0311.9 
1873:12   Peter Lowe-Werrell PBV40MBridgnorth73:1273:126.6 
1973:19   Alan Whitby V60MTewkesbury Running Club    
2073:52   Clare Hanson V40WDolly Mixtures    
2174:16   Kate Whitfield V45WMercia Fell Runners    
2274:22   Allan Dyus V55M     
2375:58   Oliver Wilcox SENM     
2475:58   Christopher Hart V45M     
2576:10   Camilla Stewart PBV40WWenlock76:1076:1011.0 
2676:19   Alex Bardsley V45M     
2776:41   Matthew Lee PBV40MNewport & District76:4176:4111.4 
2876:55   Liam Cox V45M     
2977:05   Karen Gibbons PBV40WBridgnorth77:0577:059.4 
3077:22   Lewis Bardsley V40M     
3177:43   Libby Collinson SBV60WShropshire Shufflers77:4367:0010.9 
3277:59   Lee Pearce PBV40MShropshire Shufflers77:5977:597.9 
3378:33   David Blenkharn PBV55MCroft Ambrey78:3378:3311.7 
3478:43   Paul Dainty V50MMercia Fell Runners    
3578:45   Bob Evans V60M     
3678:53   Stephen Ray  V55MKnowle & Dorridge67:5467:279.1Click your Clock logo
3780:41   Andy Shirley V50M     
3880:42   Sharon Fox PBV50WRedditch STARS80:4280:4213.7 
3980:42   Eric Apperley SENM     
4080:44   Alexander swallow SENM     
4180:53   Daniel Davey PBV45MDudley Kingswinford80:5380:5311.9 
4281:06   Darren Shelton V45M     
4381:14   David Round PBV35MYellow Army81:1481:1413.0 
4481:20   Simon Penny V40MLonley Goat Running Club    
4581:35   Andrew Kite SENMCannock Chase trail runners    
4681:39   Ruben Cortes-Martin V50M     
4781:48   Ian Dyus V55M     
4881:55   Duncan Jones PBV60MDenbigh81:5581:5512.0 
4982:15   Mac Bardsley SBV70MShropshire Shufflers82:1578:4515.5 
5082:52   Nicola Briggs SENW     
5183:02   Paul Parker V45MNone    
5283:27   Tim Jones V45M     
5383:47   Sergej Ljubownikow PBV35MDudley Kingswinford83:4783:479.4 
5484:12   Jon Phillips V50M     
5584:15   Grace Orves SENW     
5684:17   Maria Spurling PBV45WShropshire Shufflers84:1784:1718.8 
5784:21   Mark Turner V55M     
5885:00   Catherine McNicholl PBV40WBRAT85:0085:0020.0 
5985:08   Martin Ayres V60M     
6085:16   Ryan Mills SENM     
6185:24   Robin Hagerman V50M     
6286:06   Carolyn Caswell V50WStaff Triathlon Club    
6386:14   Ralph Humphries PBV55MNewport & District86:1486:1417.1 
6486:21   Victor Thomson V45MCannock Chase Trail Runners    
6586:39   Kelly Idoine PBV40WDudley Kingswinford86:3986:3918.6 
6686:42   Guy Whitmarsh PBV75MCroft Ambrey86:4286:4216.1 
6786:50   Anthony Mathewson SBV55MMarket Drayton86:5079:1412.5 
6886:51   JANE ROLLO V50WShawbury Joggers    
6986:56   Yvonne Nicholls SBV60WChase H/Cannock & Stafford86:5683:4519.0 
7087:05   Belinda Cortes-Martin V60W     
7187:36   Ray Selwood V40MDudley Kingswinford RC    
7287:44   David Wright V60M     
7387:45   Emma Wright PBV40WTelford H87:4587:4531.1 
7487:46   Dilip Patel PBV45MBirchfield H87:4687:4618.9 
7588:14   Tony Payne PBV70MEast Hull88:1488:1414.1 
7688:38   David Butler SENM     
7788:56   Ella Jarrett SENW     
7889:42   Kathy Bailey SBV50WKnowle & Dorridge89:4271:3214.1 
7989:46   Jacqueline Elson-Whittaker PBV50WDudley Kingswinford89:4689:4614.9 
8089:54   Claire Evans PBV35WVegan89:5489:5415.1 
8190:05   Julia Kear PBV45WShropshire Shufflers90:0590:0517.0 
8290:16   Jude Mansfield V50W     
8390:18   Dirk Baynham V50MDudley Kingswinford RC    
8490:36   Kirstie Dunsmoir V35W     
8591:06   Cath Wilson V40W     
8691:09   Andrew Barbut V60M     
8791:13   Louise Bromley PBV35WTelford H91:1391:1315.2 
8891:20   Matt Armstrong-Barnes V45M     
8991:26   Joe Massaro SENM     
9091:34   Richard Caddick V40M     
9192:18   Susan Lee Walker PBV40WMarket Drayton92:1892:1823.0 
9292:28   Dawn Green PBV50WStafford Tri92:2892:2821.0 
9392:58   John Rigby V65M     
9493:04   Charlotte Todd-Smith PBV40WTelford H93:0493:0419.5 
9594:11   Caroline Rigby PBV40WTelford H94:1194:1124.6 
9694:43   Jill Johnson V50W     
9794:44   Paula Alder V60W     
9895:11   Janine Zablocki V40W     
991:47:55   Sidney Molyneux PBV70MPicton Sports Centre/Northern Masters/Vegetarian1:47:551:47:5522.8 
1001:48:16   Robin Wythe V55M     
1011:48:38   Sarah Lane V50WMalvern Buzzards Running Club     
1021:57:16   james swallow V55M     
1032:03:18   Carrie Bennett V45W