Scouting for Girls and Boys External Results
Earls Colne
11 Aug 19
13.1MMT 7.12MMT 3.6MMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
13.1MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
197:43   James Smith V40MHalstead0.5 
21:56:52   Tom Porter V40MHalstead5.6 
31:56:52   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead2.8 
41:57:46   Benjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex7.6Click your Clock logo
51:58:33   Andrew Lager V45MWitham (Essex)4.3 
62:03:52   Andrew Conway V50MColchester H5.0 
72:03:52   Simon Ford V40MColchester H4.7Click your Clock logo
82:03:52   Laura Shrewbridge SENWHadleigh  
92:09:57   Doug O'Neil SENMChathletics Club  
102:10:21   Robert Sirett V45MSpringfield9.0 
112:10:21   Julian Catmull V55MSpringfield9.7 
122:10:24   John Sweeney V50MCastle Point Joggers10.3 
132:10:24   Chris Wright V50MBenfleet21.5 
142:14:41   Adam Hunter SENMTrail Running Association  
152:15:02   Mike Grealy SENMHalstead  
162:17:01   Terry Alabaster V55MWitham (Essex)16.0 
172:17:04   Nick Mckea SENMHalstead  
182:18:09   Sara Demetriou SENWSaffron Striders  
192:18:09   Richard Rule V50MSpringfield10.0 
202:25:25   Andy Hind SENMSaffron Striders  
212:25:25   Holly Thompson SENWSaffron Striders  
222:27:59   Chris Beasley SENMSaffron Striders  
232:27:59   Nichola Norman V45WSpringfield11.1 
242:30:14   Julie Lund SENWTakely  
252:30:14   Molly French SENWTakely  
262:33:18   Peter Johnson SENMTrail Running Association  
272:35:07   Jackie Sibthorp V50WMid Essex17.7 
282:41:14   Treena Carder SENMHalstead  
292:41:14   Phil Jeffreys SENMHalstead  
302:41:14   Susie Artey SENWHalstead  
312:43:42   Fiona Storey SENWSudbury  
322:46:31   Malcolm Bailey SENMMid Essex Casuals  
332:46:31   Rebecca McVelia V45WTiptree16.1 
342:46:31   Ian Bodes SENMTiptree Road Runners  
352:47:35   Allison Gillan V50WSpringfield21.3 
362:47:35   Alistair Gillan V50MSpringfield14.1 
372:50:57   Julia Bawden V55WTiptree20.6 
382:50:57   Stacy Hember V45WTiptree14.1 
393:51:50   Barbara Law SENWGreat Bentley Running Club  
403:51:50   Sue Wright SENWGreat Bentley Running Club  
 
7.12MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
154:17   Craig DawsonSENMMid Essex Casuals  
254:40   Gary Chandler V50MSpringfield/Ilford3.1 
362:16   John Hood V50MMid Essex10.3 
463:33   Phil DaviesSENMMid Essex Casuals  
564:28   Sue ClarkeSENWMid Essex Casuals  
665:09   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield11.7 
766:24   Lynn HiggsSENWMid Essex Casuals  
866:24   Gary AbbottSENMMid Essex Casuals  
967:25   Andrew Carter V60MHalstead16.1 
1067:48   Vicky Knight V40WTiptree10.8 
1169:35   Mark Lawes V50MTiptree6.6 
1271:01   Colin WestSENMMid Essex Casuals  
1371:37   John Clarke V55MMid Essex22.6 
1473:35   Sarah Colbert V50WMid Essex12.3 
1574:01   David Hurley V55MMid Essex10.5 
1676:46   Yan StileSENMMid Essex Casuals  
1777:02   Jacqueline Adams V55WGrange Farm & Dunmow21.4 
1877:32   Simon BakerSENMMid Essex Casuals  
1977:32   Lorraine BakerSENWMid Essex Casuals  
2078:44   John CarterSENMMid Essex Casuals  
2181:36   Malcolm SavageSENMSuffolk  
2282:09   Nicole Smith V45WHalstead19.5 
2382:36   Graham MooreSENMBenfleet Running Club  
2482:54   Keith Jackson V70MMid Essex19.0 
2583:06   Paul HolmanSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners  
2683:18   Chris ChildsSENMMid Essex Casuals  
2783:19   Elaine TribleySENWSaffron Striders  
2883:19   Sharon BannisterSENWSaffron Striders  
2983:50   Christopher Peter Hayhow V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow19.6 
3084:01   Anthony Knight V50MTiptree18.9 
3184:03   Kevin WrightSENMSaffron Striders  
3286:48   Peter BatesSENMPitsea  
3387:05   Ivan HowlettSENMSaffron Striders  
3487:20   Clare Phillips V50WMid Essex22.9 
3588:41   Lynn WestSENWMid Essex Casuals  
3689:49   Sarah OraySENWLittle Baddow Ridge Runners  
3790:29   Bob BardelSENMTiptree Road Runners  
3890:29   John McVelia V50MTiptree21.2 
3991:32   Louise GearSENWSaffron Striders  
4093:26   Sam BraceSENM   
4193:26   Muriel AustinSENW   
4299:30   Val WhiteSENMMid Essex Casuals  
4399:35   Chris CammidgeSENMMid Essex Casuals  
4499:35   Kate CammidgeSENWMid Essex Casuals  
451:42:05   Ron DawsonSENMMid Essex Casuals  
461:42:05   Chloe DawsonSENWMid Essex Casuals  
471:42:24   Joanne Roblin V45WTiptree23.6 
481:42:24   Tina ClarkSENWTiptree Road Runners  
491:42:24   Chris KingSENMTiptree Road Runners  
501:42:24   Zoe Gould V45WTiptree26.4 
511:43:10   Pat RoachSENMTiptree Road Runners  
521:43:10   Sharon Hardwicke V50WTiptree21.0 
531:45:26   Richard Carvey V50MDengie 10018.7 
541:46:19   Natalie Lilley V50WWitham (Essex)28.9 
551:46:19   Jason Lilley V40MWitham (Essex)17.8 
561:49:15   Karen Sweeney V45WCastle Point Joggers32.1 
571:49:15   Sandra Hockley V55WCastle Point Joggers28.8 
581:53:23   Linda BatesSENWPitsea  
592:04:45   Doris KohSENWTrail Running Association  
602:24:54   Stephanie LagerSENW   
612:24:54   Brigid LagerSENW   
622:30:18   Natasha SownesSENW   
632:30:31   Gill LebeauSENM   
642:30:31   Shaheda AmbroseSENM   
652:30:31   Vicki TischlerSENW   
662:30:31   Rebecca FoggSENW   
672:30:31   Alison HodgeSENW   
682:30:55   Baz GoldstoneSENMBrentwood  
692:30:55   Bridget GoldstoneSENWBrentwood  
 
3.6MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:29   Ian Foskew V55MMid Essex24.9 
240:39   Don English SENMHalstead  
340:58   Gaye Gurry SENMMid Essex Casuals  
440:58   Sue Aves SENWMid Essex Casuals  
540:58   Diane Knights SENWMid Essex Casuals  
641:32   Rachel Abbott SENWMid Essex Casuals  
741:32   Natalie Launder SENWMid Essex Casuals  
841:33   Cat Owen SENWHalstead29.5 
1050:15   Alexander Field V35MWitham (Essex)19.3 
950:15   Elizabeth Field SENWWitham  
1151:48   Jack Petts Lewis SENM   
1251:48   Shannon Wing SENW   
1352:59   Heather Jackson SENWMid Essex Casuals  
1453:42   Roger Duffield SENMTiptree Road Runners  
1572:00   Gillian Jones SENWMid Essex Casuals  
1685:08   Helen Walker SENWSaffron Striders  
172:02:56   Donina & Isla O'Neil SENMChathletics Club