Chiltern League External Results
Shotover Hill
12 Oct 19

To see full results click here
8.8KXC 5.7KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.9KXC 3.75KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.8KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:01   James McMurray SENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London-5.5 
229:27   Joe Morrow U23MMK Distance Project-3.2 
329:31   Harry Brodie U20MBedford & County-3.2 
429:49   George Wheeler U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni-3.1 
529:51   Elliot Hind SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.5 
629:53   James Minter U20MBedford & County-2.3 
729:57   James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.4 
830:00   Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
930:02   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.5 
1030:07   Richard Slade U23MChiltern/Bath Uni-2.9 
1130:08   Miles Weatherseed U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-3.2 
1230:10   Edward Blythman U20MBedford & County-2.4 
1330:16   Matt DaquilaSENMMilton Keynes Distance Project  
1430:23   William Gardner SENMOxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC-2.6 
1530:26   Jed Noblett U20MLuton-1.4 
1630:29   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
1730:33   Matthew Dicks U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.9 
1830:34   Tegid Jones V40MWitney/Welsh Masters-2.0 
1930:36   Luke Delderfield V35MTring RC-1.3 
2030:49   Charles Wheeler U23MMK Distance Project-1.8 
2130:53   David Clark U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-0.8 
2231:04   Genci Pepaj V40MRedway Runners-1.2 
2331:05   Sebastian Cirillo SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy-1.5 
2431:10   Andrew Headley U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni-0.9 
2531:15   Max Borgnis U20MBracknell AC-0.3 
2631:19   Ewan Forsythe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.8 
2731:20   Thomas Halling U23MSt. Albans AC/Bath Uni-2.3Click your Clock logo
2831:24   Simon Fisher V35MAbingdon-0.9 
2931:26   Will Perkin U23MChiltern/Bath Uni-2.7 
3031:27   Rob Elmore V35MLeighton Buzzard-1.8 
3131:28   Alex Miell-Ingram U23MRadley/Loughborough Students-2.2 
3231:33   Ben Hope U20MRugby & Northampton-0.7 
3331:36   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-2.0 
3431:39   Myles Caddell U20MWycombe0.1 
3531:44   Robert Hickman U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
3631:46   Patrick Stuart SENMBedford & County0.9 
3731:48   James Tidd SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.4 
3831:53   Joe Strange SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick-1.2 
3931:54   Billy Mead SENMLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students-0.5 
4031:55   Aran Davidson SENMChiltern-0.6Click your Clock logo
4132:00   Tom Charteress SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
4232:04   Duncan Lawrence SENMHeadington-0.7Click your Clock logo
4332:08   Rhys Rowlands U23MDacorum & Tring-0.9 
4432:09   Oliver Hall U20MBracknell AC-1.6 
4532:12   Kieran Gilfedder SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni-1.9 
4632:15   Mintu Sidhu U20MMK Distance Project-0.6 
4732:18   William Mullins U23MBedford & County-0.6 
4832:24   Jonathan Scott V40MSt. Albans Striders-0.5 
4932:36   Ian Grimshaw V45MLeighton Buzzard5.4 
5032:40   Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners0.0 
5132:49   Liam Busby SENMWycombe-0.6 
5232:53   Thomas Powell SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.5 
5332:57   Jamie Pugh U20MVale of Aylesbury1.2 
5432:59   Mark Palser V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.9 
5532:59   Matthew Wade SENMTring RC1.2Click your Clock logo
5633:00   Marcus Lovell U20MMK Distance Project0.6 
5733:03   Ben Upjohn SENMOxford City1.3 
5833:07   Nick Hughes V50MChiltern1.0 
5933:07   Tommy Davies U20MChiltern2.0 
6033:09   Julien Lhomme V40MHeadington/France1.1 
6133:12   Rob Taylor V45MVale of Aylesbury1.5 
6233:17   Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni0.6 
6333:18   James French SENMDacorum & Tring0.4 
6433:25   Matthew Adcock V50MWatford1.6 
6533:33   Cameron Reid U20MChiltern-1.5 
6633:35   Andrew Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard1.7 
6733:36   Michael Smith V40MMarshall Milton Keynes2.2 
6833:38   Fergus Campbell V50MHeadington1.5 
6933:47   Angus Saunders U20MDacorum & Tring2.4Click your Clock logo
7033:50   Douglas Hobson SENMSt. Albans Striders1.8 
7133:53   Paul Gilbert V45MWycombe2.1 
7233:57   Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard2.1 
7334:00   Matthew Clarke V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.9 
7434:04   Sean Collum V35MWatford Joggers1.3 
7534:06   Dean Childs SENMWycombe1.2Click your Clock logo
7634:09   Paul Williamson V45MLeighton Buzzard TC2.1 
7734:11   Ewan Wilson V45MBedford & County2.6 
7834:13   Harry Digby U20MBracknell AC0.1 
7934:15   Oliver Kidd SENMWycombe2.9 
8034:22   Tim Wright V35MBanbury5.7 
8134:22   Steven Cockrell SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police4.6 
8234:23   Mike Carpenter SENMDacorum & Tring1.6 
8334:26   Oliver Knight U23MSt. Albans Striders0.8Click your Clock logo
8434:27   Tim Hogbin V45MWycombe3.8 
8534:31   Matthew Brown V40MHandy Cross1.5Click your Clock logo
8634:32   Jason Smith V45MHeadington4.2 
8734:32   Daniel Karwowski SENMLuton2.8 
8834:33   Dermot Martin V40MBearbrook3.2 
8934:36   Stuart Blofeld V40MLeighton Buzzard2.8 
9034:39   James Bell V50MLeighton Buzzard2.5 
9134:39   Chris Prince V50MOxford City3.0 
9234:41   Adam Bayliss SENMOxford City1.8 
9334:43   Tom Kimber V40MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
9434:47   Richard Ashby V40MHeadington3.3 
9534:47   Phillip Oddy SENMDacorum & Tring1.1 
9634:50   Graham Smith V45MSt. Albans Striders1.5 
9734:56   John Fenning V35MHeadington3.3 
9834:56   Brendon Gilbert V40MHandy Cross3.2 
9934:57   Stephen Ratcliffe V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2.8 
10034:58   Liam Hinshelwood V35MWatford5.7 
10135:00   Roger Seed V45MVale of Aylesbury2.6 
10235:01   Simon Barnett V40MTring RC6.6 
10335:02   Finlay Gibbs U20MMarshall Milton Keynes0.2 
10435:08   Daniel Horner U20MRedway Runners3.9 
10535:10   Stuart Ingham V45MWatford3.4 
10635:12   Gareth Parker V40MSt. Albans Striders2.3 
10735:14   Andrew Shaw U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni0.3 
10835:16   Michael Garry V40MOxford City3.8 
10935:18   Sam Dear SENMLeighton Buzzard1.9 
11035:21   Harry Withers U20MBracknell AC5.2 
11135:22   Antony Beamish V40MGade Valley4.5 
11235:25   Mark Tankard V50MOxford City3.1 
11335:27   Anthony Aimon SENMHeadington2.7 
11435:32   Thomas Watson V35MSilson4.1 
11535:36   Matthew Bird U20MVale of Aylesbury3.5 
11635:36   Michael Linden V40MGade Valley3.9 
11735:36   Bruce Poll V45MBracknell AC3.3 
11835:38   Neil Hutchison V35MQueens Park2.2 
11935:39   Nicholas Stewart V35MBuckingham & Stowe4.1 
12035:41   Ben Hetherington SENMChiltern3.7 
12135:46   Michael Fryer V40MBearbrook4.0 
12235:47   Jimmy James V45MBuckingham & Stowe/Unattached1.7 
12335:48   Mark Waine V45MAmpthill & Flitwick2.5 
12435:49   Frank Ryan V55MWatford1.8 
12535:54   Jonathan Taylor V35MChiltern5.7 
12635:57   Sathiyan Sivathas SENMQueens Park1.8 
12736:00   Alex Johnston SENMSt. Albans Striders4.5 
12836:00   Peter Akrill V45MAbingdon1.8 
12936:04   Greg O'Callaghan V45MTring RC4.0 
13036:06   Henry Keighley Elstub V45MWimbledon Windmilers5.3 
13136:08   Steve Sharples V55MLeighton Buzzard5.1 
13236:12   Shun Watanabe SENMOxford City1.5 
13336:14   Eliot Winter SENMMK Distance Project4.7Click your Clock logo
13436:16   Mark Tyrrell V40MEynsham3.9 
13536:17   Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington3.5 
13636:17   Adam Hinton V35MWatford5.3 
13736:19   Andrew Kirschner V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.5 
13836:20   Christopher Colbeck V45MWitney2.3 
13936:20   David Cavero Montaner SENMMarshall Milton Keynes7.3 
14036:21   Andy Blair V55MBedford & County4.6 
14136:23   Michael Burgess V55MTring RC4.0 
14236:24   Clark Schofield V40MHillingdon Triathletes/Unattached2.5 
14336:24   Jack Mellor U20MBracknell AC4.6 
14436:28   Martin Hanicinec SENMQueens Park5.5 
14536:31   Tom Willner-Reid V35MHeadington3.5 
14636:37   Nigel Bunn V50MTring RC5.5 
14736:39   Dylan Wendleken V45MGade Valley4.9 
14836:42   Sai Nimalanathan SENMWatford4.0 
14936:43   Richard Skilbeck V45MHeadington4.0 
15036:44   Neil Turner V45MChiltern3.1 
15136:45   Nigel Aston V50MSt. Albans Striders4.8Click your Clock logo
15236:57   Mike Lancaster V35MSt. Albans Striders5.3 
15336:59   Peter Nagy V35MDacorum & Tring4.9 
15437:00   Matthew Rizzo-Naudi U20MVale of Aylesbury4.4 
15537:00   Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington5.8Click your Clock logo
15637:02   Tim Jones V60MVale of Aylesbury5.1 
15737:06   Simon Dales V55MHeadington3.6 
15837:08   Tom Neill V35MSt. Albans Striders4.4 
15937:09   Matthew Brooks V45MLeighton Buzzard4.5Click your Clock logo
16037:10   Harry Hammond U23MSilson4.8 
16137:10   Nicholas Stallman SENMTring RC6.5 
16237:13   Steve Roberts V55MHandy Cross/Veterans4.0 
16337:14   Eduardo Ustaran V50MMarshall Milton Keynes6.6 
16437:15   Andrew Jackson V55MQueens Park5.3 
16537:17   Shaun O'Gorman V50MAlchester5.5 
16637:17   Andrew R Wasdell V45MMarshall Milton Keynes5.5 
16737:18   Matt Britton SENMRedway Runners5.6 
16837:21   Andy Hickman V50MChiltern6.0 
16937:22   Daniel Rings V35MHyde Park Harriers/Headington6.0 
17037:24   Thomas Benjamin Mack SENMDacorum & Tring3.6 
17137:25   Andy Gardner V35MRedway Runners6.2 
17237:26   Ben Kenny SENMDacorum & Tring4.2 
17337:26   Jerome McAllister V40MUnattached8.7 
17437:27   Hamish Shaw SENMGade Valley5.8 
17537:27   Tadaaki SunSENMLuton AC  
17637:29   Dylan Bentley U20MSt. Albans AC6.3 
17737:30   Warren Rose V45MLeighton Buzzard7.4 
17837:31   Sebastian Rowe V45MSt. Albans Striders4.1 
17937:32   James Black V50MBedford & County5.4 
18037:32   Owen Byrne V55MBearbrook6.1 
18137:39   Stuart Still V50MBedford & County4.7 
18237:40   Nick Harris V45MWatford7.5 
18337:44   Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders6.7 
18437:45   Steve Withers V45MMarshall Milton Keynes5.9 
18537:47   Callum Harrison SENMAmpthill & Flitwick6.8 
18637:48   Nathan Andrew Taylor V45MChiltern6.6 
18737:50   Richard Barcock V50MBearbrook6.8 
18837:52   Thomas Powell V35MChiltern8.1Click your Clock logo
18937:54   Simon Hull V45MBuckingham & Stowe4.7 
19037:57   Anthony Willcox V35MGade Valley3.6 
19137:57   Thomas Williams SENMHeadington6.3 
19237:59   Paul Daly V50MBracknell AC5.5 
19338:00   Edward Watson U20MChiltern5.5 
19438:01   Simon Wallis V40MGade Valley5.7 
19538:02   Matthew Hipgrave SENMChiltern7.0 
19638:09   Cory Dyck SENMChiltern7.8 
19738:10   Dan Hippey V40MRedway Runners6.7 
19838:11   Ross Deacon V45MGade Valley5.3 
19938:13   Tim Brown V45MBearbrook7.0 
20038:15   Scott Wixon-Nelson V35MWycombe6.4 
20138:18   Andy Phelps V55MHeadington5.8 
20238:20   Marc Jones SENMHarrow/Dacorum & Tring7.2 
20338:21   Nick Clay V50MLeighton Buzzard6.0 
20438:29   Alfie Ratcliffe U23MBanbury7.2 
20538:31   David Goodman V40MGade Valley6.2 
20638:31   Stewart Thorp V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
20738:33   Gary Fidler V35MRedway Runners8.3 
20838:34   Ian Lawson V50MChiltern6.4 
20938:34   Nicholas Crowther V40MGade Valley6.1 
21038:35   Christopher Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes10.3 
21138:37   James Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick5.8 
21238:45   James Eve V45MHeadington1.3 
21338:50   Alan Darbyshire V55MHeadington5.6 
21438:53   Nick White V45MWatford6.3Click your Clock logo
21538:54   Martin Hopcroft V55MTring RC6.2 
21638:55   Andrew Jacobs V45MMK Distance Project8.3 
21738:56   Paul Swinburne V45MBiggleswade8.5 
21838:58   Jonathan Rudge V45MBearbrook6.5 
21939:00   Rob Humphreys V40MGade Valley7.4 
22039:06   Andy Byerley V50MVale of Aylesbury11.5 
22139:11   Maryyn Douglas V35MRedway Runners5.4 
22239:15   Matthew Cowing V40MSilson8.0 
22339:17   Chris Lindesay V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club7.9 
22439:20   Paul Christie V40MDacorum & Tring7.8 
22539:22   Justin Macharia U20MOxford City8.5 
22639:24   David Morris V50MBuckingham & Stowe7.6 
22739:25   Edward Price V40MGade Valley5.5 
22839:31   Phillip Heaton SENMGade Valley7.7 
22939:33   Steven Russell V45MDacorum & Tring8.3 
23039:39   John Cooper V45MBracknell AC7.2 
23139:43   Paul Durbin V50MSt. Albans Striders6.6 
23239:46   Gary Sparkes V55MBearbrook7.7 
23339:48   Jon M Cowell V55MLeighton Buzzard TC16.7 
23439:49   Ian Horner V50MRedway Runners6.7 
23539:52   Alfie Blaber U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4.4 
23639:55   Stephen Newing V35MGade Valley6.5 
23740:01   Christopher Nicholls V50MTring RC8.1 
23840:02   Ian Higginson V45MBearbrook8.2Click your Clock logo
23940:07   Mark Baines SENMVale of Aylesbury6.7 
24040:12   Derek Walker V55MWatford7.5 
24140:18   James Powell V35MBearbrook8.3 
24240:20   Charlie Major U20MStevenage & North Herts7.7 
24340:28   Rob Webster V50MWoodstock/Oxford City5.7 
24440:30   Graham Conquest V50MSilson6.6 
24540:31   Chris Leech V60MLeighton Buzzard TC10.6 
24640:33   Steve Smith V55MSt. Albans Striders7.9 
24740:38   Shaun Chillingworth V45MWycombe6.3 
24840:40   Logan Kelling U23MBanbury9.3 
24940:44   Mark Emmett V55MThame9.2 
25040:45   Martin Halling V60MSt. Albans Striders9.3Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6