Chiltern League External Results
Shotover Hill
12 Oct 19

To see full results click here
8.8KXC 5.7KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.9KXC 3.75KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:01James McMurray SENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London-5.6 
229:27Joe Morrow U23MMK Distance Project-3.4 
329:31Harry Brodie U20MBedford & County-3.6 
429:49George Wheeler U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni-3.6 
529:51Elliot Hind SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.4 
629:53James Minter U20MBedford & County-3.4 
729:57James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.9 
830:00Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
930:02Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.4 
1030:07Richard Slade U23MChiltern/Bath Uni-3.4 
1130:08Miles Weatherseed U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-4.6 
1230:10Edward Blythman U20MBedford & County-2.7 
1330:16Matt Daquila U23MMK Distance Project-0.4 
1430:23William Gardner SENMOxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC-3.5 
1530:26Jed Noblett U20MLuton-1.7 
1630:29Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
1730:33Matthew Dicks U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.9 
1830:34Tegid Jones V40MWitney/Welsh Masters-1.6 
1930:36Luke Delderfield V35MTring RC-1.6 
2030:49Charles Wheeler U23MMK Distance Project-5.2 
2130:53David Clark U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-1.9 
2231:04Genci Pepaj V40MRedway Runners-1.4 
2331:05Sebastian Cirillo SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy-2.2 
2431:10Andrew Headley U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.6 
2531:15Max Borgnis U20MBracknell AC-0.6 
2631:19Ewan Forsythe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
2731:20Thomas Halling U23MSt. Albans AC/Bath Uni-1.6Click your Clock logo
2831:24Simon Fisher V35MAbingdon-0.2 
2931:26Will Perkin U23MChiltern/Bath Uni-1.7 
3031:27Rob Elmore V35MLeighton Buzzard-1.8 
3131:28Alex Miell-Ingram U23MRadley/Loughborough Students-2.9 
3231:33Ben Hope U20MRugby & Northampton-0.3 
3331:36Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.6 
3431:39Myles Caddell U20MWycombe0.2 
3531:44Robert Hickman U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
3631:46Patrick Stuart SENMBedford & County1.3 
3731:48James Tidd SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
3831:53Joe Strange SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick-1.6 
3931:54Billy Mead SENMLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students-1.3 
4031:55Aran Davidson SENMChiltern-2.2Click your Clock logo
4132:00Tom Charteress SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.4 
4232:04Duncan Lawrence SENMHeadington-1.1Click your Clock logo
4332:08Rhys Rowlands U23MDacorum & Tring-0.8 
4432:09Oliver Hall U20MBracknell AC-3.8 
4532:12Kieran Gilfedder SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.8 
4632:15Mintu Sidhu U20MMK Distance Project-1.0 
4732:18William Mullins U23MBedford & County-1.2 
4832:24Jonathan Scott V40MSt. Albans Striders-0.4 
4932:36Ian Grimshaw V45MLeighton Buzzard3.6 
5032:40Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners-0.4 
5132:49Liam Busby SENMWycombe-0.6 
5232:53Thomas Powell SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.9 
5332:57Jamie Pugh U20MVale of Aylesbury1.0 
5432:59Mark Palser V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.8 
5532:59Matthew Wade SENMTring RC1.3Click your Clock logo
5633:00Marcus Lovell U20MMK Distance Project0.6 
5733:03Ben Upjohn SENMOxford City1.2 
5833:07Nick Hughes V50MChiltern-0.2 
5933:07Tommy Davies U20MChiltern1.4 
6033:09Julien Lhomme V40MHeadington/France0.7 
6133:12Rob Taylor V45MVale of Aylesbury1.4 
6233:17Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni1.1 
6333:18James French SENMDacorum & Tring0.4 
6433:25Matthew Adcock V50MWatford1.6 
6533:33Cameron Reid U20MChiltern-2.7 
6633:35Andrew Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard2.2 
6733:36Michael Smith V40MMarshall Milton Keynes2.3 
6833:38Fergus Campbell V50MHeadington0.8 
6933:47Angus Saunders U20MDacorum & Tring2.9Click your Clock logo
7033:50Douglas Hobson SENMSt. Albans Striders1.9 
7133:53Paul Gilbert V45MWycombe2.4 
7233:57Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.6 
7334:00Matthew Clarke V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.6 
7434:04Sean Collum V35MWatford Joggers/Dacorum & Tring0.2 
7534:06Dean Childs SENMWycombe-0.1Click your Clock logo
7634:09Paul Williamson V45MLeighton Buzzard TC2.1 
7734:11Ewan Wilson V45MBedford & County2.6 
7834:13Harry Digby U20MBracknell AC-0.6 
7934:15Oliver Kidd SENMWycombe2.0 
8034:22Tim Wright V35MBanbury6.3 
8134:22Steven Cockrell SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police4.1 
8234:23Mike Carpenter SENMDacorum & Tring1.5 
8334:26Oliver Knight U23MSt. Albans Striders-0.2Click your Clock logo
8434:27Tim Hogbin V45MWycombe4.1 
8534:31Matthew Brown V40MHandy Cross1.1Click your Clock logo
8634:32Jason Smith V45MHeadington4.7 
8734:32Daniel Karwowski SENMLuton2.8 
8834:33Dermot Martin V40MBearbrook3.4 
8934:36Stuart Blofeld V40MLeighton Buzzard3.2 
9034:39James Bell V50MLeighton Buzzard2.6 
9134:39Chris Prince V50MOxford City3.3 
9234:41Adam Bayliss SENMOxford City1.6 
9334:43Tom Kimber V40MLeighton Buzzard2.1 
9434:47Richard Ashby V40MHeadington4.3 
9534:47Phillip Oddy SENMDacorum & Tring1.1 
9634:50Graham Smith V45MSt. Albans Striders1.7 
9734:56John Fenning V35MHeadington3.4 
9834:56Brendon Gilbert V40MHandy Cross3.1 
9934:57Stephen Ratcliffe V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.3 
10034:58Liam Hinshelwood V35MWatford6.1 
10135:00Roger Seed V45MVale of Aylesbury2.4 
10235:01Simon Barnett V40MTring RC5.8 
10335:02Finlay Gibbs U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.7 
10435:08Daniel Horner U20MRedway Runners4.6 
10535:10Stuart Ingham V45MWatford3.0 
10635:12Gareth Parker V40MSt. Albans Striders2.1 
10735:14Andrew Shaw U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni0.6 
10835:16Michael Garry V40MOxford City3.2 
10935:18Sam Dear SENMLeighton Buzzard2.4 
11035:21Harry Withers U20MBracknell AC5.8 
11135:22Antony Beamish V40MGade Valley4.4 
11235:25Mark Tankard V50MOxford City3.0 
11335:27Anthony Aimon SENMHeadington3.1 
11435:32Thomas Watson V35MSilson4.7 
11535:36Matthew Bird U20MVale of Aylesbury1.9 
11635:36Michael Linden V40MGade Valley3.4 
11735:36Bruce Poll V45MBracknell AC2.2 
11835:38Neil Hutchison V35MQueens Park1.7 
11935:39Nicholas Stewart V35MBuckingham & Stowe4.0 
12035:41Ben Hetherington SENMChiltern3.2 
12135:46Michael Fryer V40MBearbrook4.2 
12235:47Jimmy James V45MBuckingham & Stowe/Unattached2.6 
12335:48Mark Waine V45MAmpthill & Flitwick1.4 
12435:49Frank Ryan V55MWatford1.8 
12535:54Jonathan Taylor V35MChiltern5.6 
12635:57Sathiyan Sivathas SENMQueens Park2.1 
12736:00Alex Johnston SENMSt. Albans Striders4.3 
12836:00Peter Akrill V45MAbingdon1.2 
12936:04Greg O'Callaghan V45MTring RC3.5 
13036:06Henry Keighley Elstub V45MWimbledon Windmilers6.0 
13136:08Steve Sharples V55MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
13236:12Shun Watanabe SENMOxford City-0.3 
13336:14Eliot Winter SENMMK Distance Project4.6Click your Clock logo
13436:16Mark Tyrrell V40MEynsham4.6 
13536:17Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington3.7 
13636:17Adam Hinton V35MWatford9.5 
13736:19Andrew Kirschner V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.6 
13836:20Christopher Colbeck V45MWitney2.6 
13936:20David Cavero Montaner SENMMarshall Milton Keynes6.8 
14036:21Andy Blair V55MBedford & County4.8 
14136:23Michael Burgess V55MTring RC4.9 
14236:24Clark Schofield V40MHillingdon Triathletes/Unattached/Wycombe3.0 
14336:24Jack Mellor U20MBracknell AC5.2 
14436:28Martin Hanicinec SENMQueens Park4.4 
14536:31Tom Willner-Reid V35MHeadington3.4 
14636:37Nigel Bunn V50MTring RC5.1 
14736:39Dylan Wendleken V45MGade Valley5.3 
14836:42Sai Nimalanathan SENMWatford3.4 
14936:43Richard Skilbeck V45MHeadington4.0 
15036:44Neil Turner V45MChiltern2.8 
15136:45Nigel Aston V50MSt. Albans Striders4.7Click your Clock logo
15236:57Mike Lancaster V35MSt. Albans Striders5.3 
15336:59Peter Nagy V35MDacorum & Tring5.9 
15437:00Matthew Rizzo-Naudi U20MVale of Aylesbury3.4 
15537:00Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington5.2Click your Clock logo
15637:02Tim Jones V60MVale of Aylesbury5.3 
15737:06Simon Dales V55MHeadington3.3 
15837:08Tom Neill V35MSt. Albans Striders5.1 
15937:09Matthew Brooks V45MLeighton Buzzard4.7Click your Clock logo
16037:10Harry Hammond U23MSilson4.1 
16137:10Nicholas Stallman SENMTring RC6.7 
16237:13Steve Roberts V55MHandy Cross/Veterans4.2 
16337:14Eduardo Ustaran V50MMarshall Milton Keynes6.3 
16437:15Andrew Jackson V55MQueens Park5.5 
16537:17Shaun O'Gorman V50MAlchester/Unattached5.3 
16637:17Andrew R Wasdell V45MMarshall Milton Keynes5.2 
16737:18Matt Britton SENMRedway Runners15.1 
16837:21Andy Hickman V50MChiltern6.1 
16937:22Daniel Rings V35MHyde Park Harriers/Headington6.5 
17037:24Thomas Benjamin Mack SENMDacorum & Tring3.6 
17137:25Andy Gardner V35MRedway Runners6.3 
17237:26Ben Kenny SENMDacorum & Tring3.7 
17337:26Jerome McAllister V40MUnattached9.3 
17437:27Hamish Shaw SENMGade Valley5.3 
17537:27Tadaaki SunSENMLuton AC  
17637:29Dylan Bentley U20MSt. Albans AC5.6 
17737:30Warren Rose V45MLeighton Buzzard7.8 
17837:31Sebastian Rowe V45MSt. Albans Striders4.4 
17937:32James Black V50MBedford & County4.4 
18037:32Owen Byrne V55MBearbrook5.8 
18137:39Stuart Still V50MBedford & County4.2 
18237:40Nick Harris V45MWatford7.3 
18337:44Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders7.3 
18437:45Steve Withers V45MMarshall Milton Keynes5.6 
18537:47Callum Harrison SENMAmpthill & Flitwick6.8 
18637:48Nathan Andrew Taylor V45MChiltern6.4 
18737:50Richard Barcock V50MBearbrook7.3 
18837:52Thomas Powell V35MChiltern7.8Click your Clock logo
18937:54Simon Hull V45MBuckingham & Stowe6.0 
19037:57Anthony Willcox V35MGade Valley3.8 
19137:57Thomas Williams SENMHeadington6.9 
19237:59Paul Daly V50MBracknell AC6.1 
19338:00Edward Watson U20MChiltern5.4 
19438:01Simon Wallis V40MGade Valley5.7 
19538:02Matthew Hipgrave SENMChiltern6.7 
19638:09Cory Dyck SENMChiltern7.6 
19738:10Dan Hippey V40MRedway Runners7.0 
19838:11Ross Deacon V45MGade Valley6.3 
19938:13Tim Brown V45MBearbrook6.9 
20038:15Scott Wixon-Nelson V35MWycombe6.6 
20138:18Andy Phelps V55MHeadington5.8 
20238:20Marc Jones SENMHarrow/Dacorum & Tring7.5 
20338:21Nick Clay V50MLeighton Buzzard5.6 
20438:29Alfie Ratcliffe U23MBanbury7.6 
20538:31David Goodman V40MGade Valley6.3 
20638:31Stewart Thorp V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
20738:33Gary Fidler V35MRedway Runners8.6 
20838:34Ian Lawson V50MChiltern4.9 
20938:34Nicholas Crowther V40MGade Valley6.1 
21038:35Christopher Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes10.9 
21138:37James Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick4.7 
21238:45James Eve V45MHeadington0.1 
21338:50Alan Darbyshire V55MHeadington5.8 
21438:53Nick White V45MWatford7.6Click your Clock logo
21538:54Martin Hopcroft V55MTring RC7.2 
21638:55Andrew Jacobs V45MMK Distance Project7.8 
21738:56Paul Swinburne V45MBiggleswade8.4 
21838:58Jonathan Rudge V45MBearbrook7.3 
21939:00Rob Humphreys V40MGade Valley6.1 
22039:06Andy Byerley V50MVale of Aylesbury12.4 
22139:11Maryyn Douglas V35MRedway Runners4.8 
22239:15Matthew Cowing V40MSilson10.3 
22339:17Chris Lindesay V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club8.0 
22439:20Paul Christie V40MDacorum & Tring8.0 
22539:22Justin Macharia U20MOxford City8.7 
22639:24David Morris V50MBuckingham & Stowe7.8 
22739:25Edward Price V40MGade Valley6.2 
22839:31Phillip Heaton SENMGade Valley6.6 
22939:33Steven Russell V45MDacorum & Tring8.3 
23039:39John Cooper V45MBracknell AC7.5 
23139:43Paul Durbin V50MSt. Albans Striders6.8 
23239:46Gary Sparkes V55MBearbrook8.5 
23339:48Jon M Cowell V55MLeighton Buzzard TC20.5 
23439:49Ian Horner V50MRedway Runners6.7 
23539:52Alfie Blaber U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4.6 
23639:55Stephen Newing V35MGade Valley6.1 
23740:01Christopher Nicholls V50MTring RC8.7 
23840:02Ian Higginson V45MBearbrook8.8Click your Clock logo
23940:07Mark Baines SENMVale of Aylesbury7.2 
24040:12Derek Walker V55MWatford8.1 
24140:18James Powell V35MBearbrook7.1 
24240:20Charlie Major U20MStevenage & North Herts7.5 
24340:28Rob Webster V50MWoodstock/Oxford City6.8 
24440:30Graham Conquest V50MSilson6.5 
24540:31Chris Leech V60MLeighton Buzzard TC11.0 
24640:33Steve Smith V55MSt. Albans Striders8.4 
24740:38Shaun Chillingworth V45MWycombe6.0 
24840:40Logan Kelling U23MBanbury9.7 
24940:44Mark Emmett V55MThame9.1 
25040:45Martin Halling V60MSt. Albans Striders9.3Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6