Farringdon Open & Relays External Results
Springwell
14 Sep 19
ZXC ZXCL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:22Charlie Daley U17MTynedale Harriers   
29:30Joshua Wraith U17MDurham City   
39:42Joseph Anderson U17MGosforth Harriers   
49:57Thomas Wraith U17MDurham City   
510:08Cameron Lawton U17MSunderland4.6 
610:23Wesley Croon U17MGosforth Harriers   
710:44Luis White U17MGosforth Harriers   
810:57Alexander Seed U17MGosforth Harriers   
911:05Rhys Clark U17MSunderland6.1 
1011:06Joseph Rickerby U17MGosforth8.6 
1111:15Gautham Chauhan U17MGosforth Harriers   
1211:22Robbie Mumford U17MBirtley AC   
1312:15Fraser Bigg U17MTyne Bridge Harriers   
1412:25Thomas Spreadbury U17MGosforth Harriers   
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:04Christopher Perkins U15MBirtley-1.6 
29:52Tom Slane U15MBlackhill Bounders   
310:00Ethan Bond U15MGosforth Harriers   
410:06Brandon Pye U15MHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
510:09Silas Christie U15MGosforth3.4 
610:15George Beevers U15MBirtley AC   
710:20Sam Terry U15MDurham City   
810:25Dillon Thomas Revell U15MSunderland3.2 
910:43Noah Glanville U15MDurham City   
1011:12Benjamin Weston U15MSouth Shields4.9 
1111:12Sean McKay U15MDurham7.3 
1211:25Harry Ayre U15MSunderland Harriers   
1311:32Rowan Mason U15MBirtley12.2 
1411:34James Tilley U15MMorpeth18.7 
1511:42Lewis Miller U15MGosforth7.9 
1611:55Jak Jarvis U15MSunderland Harriers   
1712:02Adam Hughes U15MSunderland19.7 
1812:10Ben Bewick U15MSunderland Harriers   
1912:34Ewan Herron U15MNorth Shields Poly   
2012:35Ben Padget U15MSunderland Harriers   
2113:04Jack Dempsey U15MBlyth RC   
2213:14Joshua McPeake U15MWashington RC   
2313:19Ben Hardie U15MSunderland Harriers   
2413:54Rob Boddy U15MGosforth16.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:25Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H2.8 
210:49William Wells U13MGateshead8.4 
310:50Matthew Das U13MGateshead Harriers   
411:14Ben Davy Scantlebury U13MNorth Shields Poly6.2 
511:41Sam Mason U13MDurham7.1 
611:48Joe Willis U13MSunderland9.4 
711:52Ethan Kirk-Harding U13MHoughton Harriers13.1 
811:56Jack Blyth U13MGosforth11.9 
912:01Luke Foster U13MPhoenix Flyers A.C.   
1012:03Matthew Drummond U13MBirtley11.5 
1112:14Thomas Francis U13MBirtley13.9 
1212:14Aiden Wilkinson U13MDurham10.6 
1312:26Huw Gowdy U13MPhoenix Flyers A.C.   
1412:45Sonny Lewins U13MGateshead8.7 
1512:45Jacob Waterson U13MSunderland Harriers   
1613:04Patrick McCoy U13MPhoenix Flyers  
1713:05Jake Moir U13MTyne Bridge12.1 
1813:06Joshua Darron Brown U13MHoughton Harriers16.8 
1913:12Emmerson Pirt U13MWashington RC   
2013:19Edward Watson U13MGosforth14.9 
2113:37Mathew Hughes U13MPrudhoe Plodders  
2214:07Luke Galloway U13MTynedale  
2314:09Leon Topping U13MSunderland27.1 
2414:43Tom Hughes U13MPrudhoe Plodders  
2514:58Aiden Dempsey U13MBlyth19.8 
2615:42Jake Thomas Branson U13MSunderland  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:49Alex Lienard U11MGateshead5.1 
24:04Sam Emery U11MGateshead10.4 
34:04Jay Horner U11MDurham18.9 
44:14Ben Anderson U11MSunderland20.9 
54:16Louie Robinson U11MHoughton Harriers & AC   
64:18Jamie O'ShinU11MWashington RC   
74:25Ewan McCoy U11MPhoenix Flyers   
84:28Callum Chambers U11MBirtley18.4 
104:33Gabriel Curtis U11MBirtley16.0 
94:33Aley Wells U11MGateshead Harriers   
114:34Bradley Thwaites U11MBirtley17.2 
124:34Callum Dalkin U11MGosforth26.2 
134:35Gabriel Hardie U11MHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
144:43Hinley  UnknownU11MWashington RC   
154:46Oscar Burton U11MDerwentside20.3 
164:51Jacob Watson U11MWashington RC   
174:55Habib Touray U11MGateshead Harriers   
184:58Alex Foster U11MChester-le-Street   
195:04Oliver Saunders U11MPrudhoe Plodders28.2 
205:07Matthew McMahon U11MSunderland27.3 
215:20Harry Shaw U11MBlyth RC   
225:30Joshua James Topping U11MSunderland  
235:38Louis O'ShinU11MWashington RC   
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:49Kate Salthouse U17WTynedale Harriers   
211:07Tess Graham U17WBirtley AC   
311:24Emily Salmon U17WDurham City   
412:09Laura Greggs U17WHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
512:14Amy Ellis U15WGosforth10.0 
612:17Scarlett Newby U17WBirtley AC   
712:45Amy Drummond U17WBirtley AC   
813:51Lydia Stoker U17WSunderland17.1 
914:14Carys Purves U15WGosforth14.5 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:32Millie Breese U15WAlnwick5.5 
210:45Erin Keeler-Clarke U15WHoughton Harriers5.0 
311:04Abigail Elizabeth-Leiper U15WMorpeth Harriers   
411:36Abigail Thwaites U15WBirtley8.6 
511:58Jessica Ord U15WGateshead10.5 
612:08Imogen Nicole-Bungay U15WElswick Harriers   
712:11Jessica Peart U15WDurham City   
812:19Faye Landless U13WGosforth8.5 
912:57Niamh Kemp U15WPhoenix Flyers A.C.   
1013:06Carrie Pickering U15WGosforth12.3 
1113:33Megan Hauxwell U15WDurham City   
1214:00Lucy Perlish U15WSunderland Harriers   
1314:02Hannah Cowen U15WSunderland Harriers   
1414:17Kate Rickerby U15WGosforth14.2 
1514:24Katie Dickenson U15WSunderland Harriers   
1615:24Amber Mayard U15WTyne Bridge   
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:32Darcey Tullis U13WJarrow & Hebburn8.1 
211:45Hannah Whiteman U13WGosforth Harriers   
311:54Ella Jones U13WChester-le-Street8.8 
412:18Evie Peart U13WDurham12.0 
512:44Daisy Graham U13WBirtley11.4 
612:45Emma Ashman U13WGosforth10.2 
712:56Jessica Greggs U13WHoughton Harriers10.6 
813:08Freya Stockley U13WHoughton Harriers14.8 
913:13Ruby Rose Colver U13WTyne Bridge20.6 
1013:24Sydney Lauren Bungay U13WElswick16.9 
1113:25Leticia Fallon U13WBirtley19.5 
1213:48Maggie Graham U13WBirtley14.6 
1314:06Holly Mae Briggs U13WBlyth27.8 
1414:12Isobel Wood U13WBlyth RC   
1514:29Sophie Leonard U13WHoughton Harriers16.7 
1615:41Hannah Hughes U13WSunderland  
1716:29Amelia Grace Topping U13WSunderland  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:10Grace Carter U11WDurham9.8 
24:14Millie Scane U11WBlackhill Bounders   
34:17Niamh Adams U11WBlyth15.9 
44:21Taylor-Jett Miller U11WChester-le-Street12.4 
54:26Isabel Maher U11WSunderland20.3 
64:29Phoebe Mulligan U11WPrudhoe Plodders  
74:30Kathryn Pye U11WHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
84:32Darcy Lines U11WChester-le-Street19.5 
94:34Frances Elliott U11WGosforth18.9 
104:36Aneeka Bellamy U11WHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
114:37Amber Dodds U11WHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
124:50Martha Taylor U11WHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
134:55Alice Kirk-Harding U11WHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
145:00Isabelle Maddison U11WDurham18.9Click your Clock logo
155:02Emilie Gibson U11WChester-le-Street20.5 
165:03Isabella Pirt U11WWashington RC   
175:07Tilly Hauxwell U11WDurham29.1 
185:10Rebecca Robinson U11WPrudhoe Plodders  
195:26Carrie McCartley U11WChester-le-Street   
205:50Sian Gowdy U11WPhoenix Flyers A.C.   
216:00Aoife Kelleher U11WPrudhoe Plodders  
226:10Olivia Furniss U11WPrudhoe Plodders  
236:24Meghan Napier U11WPrudhoe Plodders  
 
ZXCL SM 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:00Stephen Jackson V35MElvet-3.1 
29:02Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-2.8 
39:08Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-2.6 
49:19Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge0.1 
59:21Michael Barker V35MSunderland-1.5 
69:31Alastair Johnson V45MGosforth-1.3Click your Clock logo
79:44Jonny Evans U23MHoughton Harriers/Northumbria Uni-0.6 
89:56Michael Edwards V35MSunderland1.2 
99:56Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers2.0 
109:57Jonathan Law SENMJesmond2.0 
1110:14Luke Hilliard SENMElswick2.2 
1210:15Jonathan Gilroy V35MJarrow & Hebburn2.6 
1310:32John Gibson SENMDerwentside6.6 
1410:51Mark Donkin V45MSunderland  
1511:21Ken Maynard SENMSunderland Strollers   
1611:23Matt Muller SENMJesmond27.4 
1711:49Seamus Kelleher V40MPrudhoe Plodders12.2 
1811:52Allan McManus V40MSunderland8.6 
1912:11Neil Thomson SENMTyne Bridge Harriers   
2012:15Kevin Ayre V55MSouth Shields12.4 
2112:45David Stamp SENMBlyth11.1 
2213:36Marc Watson V40MElvet17.7 
2314:28Richard Schorah V45MSunderland Strollers23.1 
ZXCL SM 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:01Liam Taylor SENMSunderland-2.8 
29:09Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni0.0 
39:16Josh Fiddam SENMBlyth RC   
49:29Nathan Reed SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni0.5 
59:51Paul Turnbull V40MTyne Bridge0.2 
610:02Steven Potts V40MSunderland15.1 
710:03Benedict Moore SENMGosforth1.4 
810:18Sam Thurlbeck V35MSunderland1.5 
910:22Christopher Bell U23MSunderland6.7 
1010:26Adam Middleton U20MHoughton Harriers3.6 
1111:00Matthew Archer V35MDurham Triathlon Club/Elvet3.3 
1211:07Graham Marshall V35MDerwentside7.2 
1311:07Steven Outterside V45MJarrow & Hebburn5.9 
1411:14Adrian Dee V35MSunderland Strollers21.0 
1511:15Max Tyrie SENMSouth Shields   
1611:21Chris Lawrence SENMJesmond5.0 
1711:29Chris Pearce V45MElswick6.1 
1811:35Roy Bearpark SENMJesmond Joggers   
1911:56Dave Frostie SENMElvet Striders   
2013:11Terry Topping V50MSunderland Strollers8.7 
2113:34Paul Colver V45MTyne Bridge15.7 
2214:05Chris Grassam V50MSunderland Strollers25.3 
2314:17John Page V40MPrudhoe Plodders  
ZXCL SM 3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:58Dan Dixon SENMMorpeth Harriers   
29:24Sean Mackie SENMSunderland Harriers   
39:35Craig Gunn SENMSunderland-1.5 
410:04James McCreesh SENMGosforth4.3 
510:09Tom Elmer SENMTyne Bridge2.6 
610:34Kris Cantle SENMSunderland4.1 
710:38Paul Owen V35MSouth Shields3.7Click your Clock logo
810:41Carl Smith V35MJarrow & Hebburn3.9 
911:05Robert Willers V35MJesmond6.0 
1011:18Neil Procter V45MSunderland Strollers5.3 
1111:25Richard Kemp V35MSunderland34.2 
1211:34Alex Docherty SENMHoughton Harriers7.6 
1311:39Aidan Crowe V35MSunderland3.5 
1411:40Simon Wells V50MJesmond7.7 
1511:58Paul Taylor V35MElswick9.2 
1612:01Thomas Shipley SENMPrudhoe Plodders Running Club   
1712:17Sean Kelly V45MTyne Bridge26.5 
1812:21Marc Jones SENMElvet Striders   
1912:29Joe Pennick SENMElvet12.8 
2012:44Jake McGill SENMSunderland Strollers15.7 
2113:16Craig Skeoch V35MDerwentside16.4 
2214:17Gary Todd SENMBlyth23.3 
2314:52Paul Riddell V40MSunderland Strollers18.6 
ZXCL SM 4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:11Steve Rankin V35MSunderland-2.2 
29:14Joe Pomfret SENMSunderland Harriers   
39:20Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-0.4 
410:02Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.4 
510:17Joe Hamilton SENMSouth Shields   
610:21John S Donneky V40MDerwentside1.3 
710:25David Moir V50MTyne Bridge2.1 
810:30James Wilkins SENMJesmond7.8 
910:35Olive Gabriele SENMGosforth Harriers   
1010:44David Wilkinson SENMSunderland3.9 
1110:51John Sayer V45MSunderland Strollers7.0 
1210:55Christopher Mulligan V40MPrudhoe Plodders9.3 
1311:05Michael Littlewood V40MElvet1.4 
1411:20Paddy McShane V40MJarrow & Hebburn6.2 
1511:36Peter Sissons V40MSunderland Strollers13.8 
1611:53Geoffrey Blair V55MJesmond8.9 
1711:55Matthew Knowles V40MSunderland28.1 
1812:06Dale Wilkinson V55MSunderland9.2 
1913:25David Langrish SENMSunderland Strollers   
2013:29Lewis Freeman U23MBlyth11.9 
2113:40Jimmy Groarc SENMHoughton Harriers & A.C.   
2215:05Tom Hanson SENMElswick Harriers   
2315:11Steve Ellis SENMElvet Striders   
ZXCL M40 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:07Tim Field V40MSunderland Harriers   
210:17Steve Everett V40MDurham City   
310:59Darren Fletcher V40MSunderland Harriers   
411:06Paul Redman V40MSunderland Harriers   
511:08David John Bell V45MGosforth6.3 
611:14David Nicholson V40MMorpeth Harriers   
Page: 1 2