Dream Trail 5K / 10K External Results
St Helens
1 Sep 19
5KMT 10KMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:25   Will Kozer  V35MWidnes Running Club17:3517:121.6 
219:46   Stuart Johnson  SENMSpectrum18:1817:442.4 
320:54   Kevin Cornwell  V35MLiverpool H19:0219:025.1 
421:13   Kevin Brennan SBV50MSt. Helens Striders21:1317:266.3 
521:41   Stephen McNicholas  V55MWidnes Running Club19:2217:215.8 
621:46   Peter Cummins SENM     
721:46   Zoe Gmerek V45WSale Harriers Manchester    
821:49   Derri Henderson  U15MKirkby Milers18:3018:304.4 
921:55   Paul Roberts  V40MWidnes Running Club19:0319:035.4Click your Clock logo
1021:56   Michael Furlong SENM     
1122:00   Lisa Gawthorne  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Mersey Tri19:0218:396.3 
1222:24   Jade Smith T13/F13  SENWSt. Helens Sutton18:3018:306.2 
1323:32   Mike Williams SENM     
1423:50   Emma Callery SBSENWSt. Helens Striders23:5020:5113.0 
1524:35   Sarah Richards SBV35WPenny Lane24:3522:1110.5 
1624:42   Peter Smith SBV40MWidnes Running Club24:4221:3211.6 
1725:03   John Smith V40M     
1825:53   Andrew Hankinson  SENMWidnes Running Club23:0923:0913.4 
1926:33   Craig Tessyman SENMLiverpool Running Bugs    
2026:51   Richard Caldwell  V45MWidnes Running Club24:0624:0615.3 
2126:56   Mark Fillingham  V50MSt. Helens Striders24:0623:5215.5 
2226:58   Caroline Baba  V40WManchester H23:3623:3614.2 
2327:12   Alan Spencer  V55MKnowsley20:2820:008.2 
2427:13   Steve Reynolds  V50MUnattached25:4125:4116.7 
2527:15   Lindsey Farrelly  V40WManchester H23:3423:3414.0 
2627:20   Colin Wilson V40M     
2727:24   Neil MacDonald  V45MWidnes Running Club23:2123:2116.2 
2827:31   Brenda Cahill V55WSt Helens Striders    
2928:02   Robert Wilson U20M     
3028:04   Holly Josephin Fitzpatrick U20W     
3128:06   John Mcgirr SENM     
3228:37   Sarah Matthews  V35WWidnes Running Club23:2123:2114.1 
3328:39   Tony Hart SBV45MFylde Coast Runners28:3924:1115.6 
3428:42   Andrew Fitzpatrick V50M     
3528:56   Jon Simons V50M     
3629:19   Simon Hartharn-Eva V50M     
3729:24   Jennie Platt SBV35WLiverpool H29:2426:3219.1 
3830:08   Paula Hartharn-Eva V45W     
3931:14   Nicola Kozer  V35WWidnes Running Club26:5926:5921.6 
4031:36   Britta Oliver  V35WRazzer's Runners31:2231:2223.5 
4131:40   Denise Hill V55W     
4231:42   Christine Humphrey  V55WSt. Helens Striders27:5427:5421.6 
4331:45   Jonathan Molyneux V40M     
4431:49   Jackie Ellis  V55WSt. Helens Striders28:1128:1121.9 
4532:06   Beverley Hands PBV40WWidnes Running Club32:0632:0620.6 
4632:08   Joseph Edwards U20M     
4732:11   Lesley McGrail PBV40WSt. Helens Striders32:1132:1123.8 
4832:11   Zoe Fillingham  V50WSt. Helens Striders28:1228:1122.8 
4932:32   Ashley Hughes SENM     
5033:11   Kaine Davey SENW     
5133:16   Jan Swales SBV55WWidnes Running Club33:1628:3724.2 
5233:24   Mick O'Brien V50M     
5333:45   Penny Worthington SBV50WWidnes Running Club33:4529:3423.7 
5433:56   Kelly Ison SENW     
5533:58   Sandra Bentley  V50WWidnes Running Club27:0425:1421.2 
5634:13   Tim Brown  V50MLymm27:4824:3621.5 
5734:20   Janet Holmes SBV65WSt. Helens Striders34:2029:1325.7 
5834:29   Robert Downey V40M     
5934:32   Shelley Hughes PBV35WSt. Helens Striders34:3234:3225.7 
6034:39   Danielle Simons V35W     
6134:41   Tony Range V60M     
6235:07   Carolyn Rigby PBV50WWidnes Running Club35:0735:0725.4 
6335:11   Rosalind Stevens V45W     
6535:23   Joanne Mercer  V50WSt. Helens Striders31:1130:0727.9 
6435:25   Susan Edwards V45W     
6635:46   Steve Lyons V60MLonely Goat Running Club    
6735:51   Hayley Doyle SENW     
6836:03   Gillian Hankinson PBV55WWidnes Running Club36:0336:0327.3 
6936:08   Steve Mack V50M     
7036:24   Lesley Hanley PBV40WWidnes Running Club36:2436:2427.2 
7136:48   Jackie Gooden V45W     
7236:50   Claire Bennett V35W     
7337:46   Stephanie Charman  V65WKnowsley33:5523:5528.0 
7437:46   Emma Sanderson V35W     
7538:10   Laura Turner SENW     
7639:39   Rita Tracy SBV60WWidnes Running Club39:3929:4629.1 
7741:44   Michelle Cannon V35W     
7841:44   Lianne Wilson V35W     
7941:44   Amy Davies SENW     
8042:07   Neve Cheetham U20W     
8142:07   Linsey Cheetham PBV35WSt. Helens Striders42:0742:0731.2 
8242:09   Paul Roberts  V40MWidnes Running Club19:0319:035.4Click your Clock logo
8345:24   Sharon Mason  V60WTeam Isabella42:3742:3735.4 
8448:20   Heather Blake SENW     
8548:22   Barbara Blake V55W     
8650:29   Rose Stankiewicz V65W     
8750:29   Mike Stankiewicz V60M     
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:54   David Wilson SBV35MSt. Helens Striders38:5435:171.0 
240:35   Daniel Cheetham  V35MSt. Helens Striders36:5536:402.4 
341:06   Richard Davies  V35MWirral36:5936:203.6 
442:33   James Ellis  V35MKirkby Milers37:0336:012.9 
542:33   Will Kozer  V35MWidnes Running Club36:0135:361.6 
642:38   Mike Ellis  SENM     
742:54   Adam Fitzsimmons  SENMKirkby Milers39:1839:184.8Click your Clock logo
843:27   Jon Morgan  V40MWidnes Running Club40:3340:336.8 
943:27   Carl Barnes  SENMWidnes Running Club39:5739:575.3 
1043:36   Chris Taylor  V40MSt. Helens Sutton39:4339:435.8 
1143:57   Liam Gorman  V40M     
1244:18   Andrew McGlone  V35MKirkby Milers41:1341:136.9 
1344:33   Paul Thomas  V35MKirkby Milers43:3643:367.6 
1444:47   Darren Eckersley  V45MSt. Helens Striders42:4142:418.5 
1545:05   Andy White SBV55MChester TC45:0538:488.6 
1645:17   Daniel Merrick  SENMLonely Goat RC40:0440:045.5Click your Clock logo
1745:20   Claire Andrew SBV40WSpectrum45:2036:388.7 
1845:26   Samster Davies  SENMOldham & Royton40:5939:508.4 
1946:20   Nick Morton  SENMKirkby Milers42:3742:378.7 
2047:12   Mark Hudson  V50M     
2147:36   Eric Ranson  V40M     
2247:57   Mike Houghton  V50MSpectrum Striders    
2348:09   Marc Goudie  SENM     
2448:51   Adam Dixon  SENM     
2549:05   Graham Liu  V50MSouthport Waterloo44:1944:197.8 
2649:10   Ste Latham  SENMLonely Goats Running Club    
2749:14   Jem Rongong  V50M     
2849:14   Stewart Dwyer  V50M     
2949:30   Andrew Hind  V45MNorthwich45:4043:5411.1 
3049:49   Graeme Caldwell  V50MWidnes Running Club42:4042:4010.7 
3149:54   Chris Vincent  V50M     
3249:59   Stuart Coulson  V40M     
3350:04   Tiffany Moorcroft PBV45WPreston/Northwich47:5147:5112.9 
3450:25   Caroline Barrow  V45WWidnes Running Club    
3550:55   Rob Lloyd  V45MWidnes Running Club49:5747:2214.7 
3651:19   Alan Spencer  V55MKnowsley42:3142:318.2 
3751:21   John Barlow  V35MLiverpool Running Bugs45:0045:0012.1 
3851:26   Rachel Rongong  V45WFetch Everyone43:4743:4710.1 
3951:33   Lynsay Adair  V35W     
4052:10   Tim Hawkins  SENMLiverpool Running Bugs43:3943:398.4 
4152:15   Paul Clarke  V40M     
4352:20   Paul Fitzgerald  V40MKnowsley46:2845:5310.5 
4252:27   Daniel Issawi  SENMKnowsley46:4746:4711.6 
4452:50   Alan Sanderson  V40M     
4552:52   Laura Owens  V35W     
4653:04   John Barr  V65MSt. Helens Striders47:5347:5313.5 
4753:30   Helen Patterson  V35WWidnes Running Club48:5146:4216.3 
4853:32   Jason Fance  V40M     
4954:12   Nigel Foo  V50MPenny Lane47:4042:568.9 
5054:20   Kate Dwyer SBV45WWarrington RC54:2049:0817.4 
5154:36   Paul Blake  V50M     
5255:06   Andy Drillingcourt  V50M     
5355:16   Daniel Tetlow  SENMSt. Helens Striders48:4443:0713.1 
5455:18   Mandy Shepherd  V35W     
5555:18   Dyllan Edge  SENMRoyal Navy Running Club    
5655:21   Paul O'Donnell  V40M     
5755:30   Mark Gillan  SENMSouthport Waterloo48:3548:3514.2 
5855:32   James Featherstone  V60MFylde Coast Runners50:0350:0315.2 
5955:37   Jim Little  V40M     
6055:44   Margaret Gorman  V60M     
6155:51   George Solomons PBV55MBlackburn RR55:5155:5118.7 
6255:58   Janice Mcdermott  V35W     
6356:28   Laura Owen  SENWWarrington RC54:1354:1317.0 
6456:31   Sean Ogrady  V40M     
6556:31   Janine White PBV50WChester TC56:3156:3117.1 
6656:35   Simon Eldon PBV50MSandymoor56:3556:3518.6 
6756:38   Glyn Davies  V50MWarrington RC52:1052:1016.7 
6856:38   Kevin Gorman  V60M     
6956:42   Stephen Symons  V50M     
7057:04   Paul Wilson  V55MWidnes Running Club51:0550:3614.5 
7157:25   Paul Thexton  SENM     
7257:34   Daniel Butterworth  SENM     
7357:39   David Todd SBV40MWarrington RC57:3950:3020.4 
7457:39   John Shipley  V50MWarrington RC54:0551:2420.4 
7557:44   Jason Mather  V50M     
7657:53   Paul Wood  V40M     
7757:56   Sue Stewart  V65WSouthport Waterloo Athletics Club    
7858:05   David Barrow  V60MKirkby Milers49:4349:4315.2 
7958:10   Chris Morris  V40M     
8058:17   Angela McGowan  V40WLiverpool Running Bugs52:2352:2314.1 
8158:19   David Boyle  V40M     
8258:30   Neil Marsh  SENM     
8358:33   Gail Bamber  V45WBlackburn RR55:0355:0317.8 
8458:54   Kevin Lakin  V50M     
8558:59   Chris Myler  SENM     
8659:15   Tony Hart  V45MFylde Coast Runners50:4447:5815.6 
8759:18   Michael Lysons  V40M     
8859:22   Sarah Matthews  V35WWidnes Running Club47:0747:0714.1 
8959:22   Stan Cottier  V70MLiverpool RC52:3747:2316.5 
9059:25   Karen Smith SBV55WLiverpool RC59:2546:3920.5 
9159:51   Gemma Lenagh PBSENWWidnes Running Club59:5159:5128.7 
9260:05   Sue Cooper  V65WSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters49:4838:4615.7 
9360:35   Richard Kilmurray  V40M     
9461:06   Gillian Buckingham  V35WRoberttown51:3351:3318.7 
9561:12   Andy Forrest  V40M     
9661:36   Grace Humphreys  SENWWidnes Running Club53:1953:1920.0 
9761:53   Adam Reynolds  SENM     
9862:00   Ian Burt  V50MSt. Helens Striders57:4157:4119.8 
9962:18   Paul Donegan  V50M     
10062:19   Craig Tessyman  SENMLiverpool Running Bugs    
10162:23   Amanda Bentley SBV45WWarrington RC62:2352:1119.1 
10262:49   Collette O'Halleron  V45WKirkby Milers54:1754:1720.4 
10363:12   Linda Jones  V50WWarrington RC53:2453:2419.1 
10463:12   Dave Brown  V55MWarrington RC53:3551:3720.2 
10563:13   Kay Thompson  V40WWarrington RC53:5053:5018.8 
10663:15   Jon Windle SBV45MPenny Lane63:1550:5820.7 
10763:17   Dawn Hignett  V45WWidnes Running Club51:0851:0818.0 
10863:40   Paul Carr SBV65MSt. Helens Striders63:4044:4017.4 
10963:59   Sarah Lanchin  V35W     
11065:31   Helen Eaton  V45WKirkby Milers57:3456:0722.0 
11165:33   Alison Lysons  V55WWidnes Running Club57:4056:0121.3 
11265:45   Graham Howell  V70MLiverpool H51:5337:4116.9 
11366:15   Steven Sarbutts  V50MUnattached57:3255:2625.4 
11466:18   Marco Giannini  V40M     
11566:18   Craig Russell  V40M     
11666:48   Paul Crosby  V50M     
11766:53   Sarah Kysh  V35W     
11867:00   Sarah Pownall  SENW     
11967:14   Leah Carson  V45W     
12067:28   Darren Griffith  V40M     
12168:13   Jackie Dobson  V55WSt. Helens Striders54:4054:4018.4 
12268:22   Gary Ward  SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
12368:41   Elaine Sutton  V50WSouthport Waterloo67:4954:3822.7 
12468:53   Bernadette Barnard  V55W     
12569:21   Brian Ford  V50MKirkby Milers52:3052:3022.9 
12669:26   Shinobu Seddon  V45W     
12769:35   Deborah Lodge  V50WKirkby Milers61:3660:5224.4 
12869:44   Martin Rogers  V50MMossley Hill62:2549:3723.8 
12970:03   Lynne Condell  V55W     
13070:15   Darren Morris  V40M     
13170:22   Stephen Conway SBV60MLiverpool RC70:2253:3623.8 
13270:29   Claire Rutter  SENWRazzer's Runners62:3260:4526.4 
13374:19   Sarah Coates  SENWWigan & District61:0556:4926.1 
13474:47   Darren Morris  SENM     
13574:55   Diane Rogers  V55WMossley Hill62:3958:2423.4 
13676:33   Julie Barker  V45W     
13776:33   Carol Richardson  V55W     
13876:54   Wendy Black  V45W     
13978:07   John Brogan  SENM     
14078:40   Linzi Dearden SBV45WBlackburn RR78:4057:0423.3 
14178:42   Gillian Rushworth  V45WBlackburn RR61:5758:0926.4 
14278:45   Gemma McAuley  V35WBlackburn RR61:2261:2223.9 
14378:59   Harvey Nuttall  V40M     
14479:15   Ashley Hughes  SENM     
14579:39   Michelle Cartin  V35W     
14680:21   Vicky Dyas  V35W     
14781:36   Katie Mcmullin  V35W     
14884:27   Craig Brogan  SENM     
14985:40   Natalie Wilson  V35WKirkby Milers Athletics Club    
15086:22   Nick Chesworth  V50M