Harcourt Hill parkrun # 244 External Results
Harcourt Hill
3 Aug 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Oliver Paulin  S20MCoventry/Oxford Uni16:3715:53-2.9 
217:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:10   Will Frank  S25MOxford City17:2817:280.8 
418:18   Christopher Edward Wilson  S25MUnattached17:0317:000.9 
518:30   Peter Stockdale  V35MUknetrunner17:1216:381.3 
618:31   Tom Hughes S25MUnattached    
719:11   Kerry Papps  V40MEynsham18:2418:242.6Click your Clock logo
819:24   Jackson Woodruff  S20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:5517:551.5 
1019:57   Tom Bradley S25MUnattached    
919:57   Mark Andrew Bell V35MTailenders    
1120:02   Jack Courtier-Dutton U18MUnattached    
1220:13   Paul Storey V50MUnattached    
1320:16   Gerald Clancy  V45MOxford Uni19:3119:317.0 
1420:19   Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets19:4019:166.2 
1520:29   Christopher Woodruff  V55MHeadington/United States19:5318:555.6 
1620:39   Richard Hume  V45MEynsham19:3019:175.3 
1721:02   Theo Browning U18MUnattached    
1821:10   Tilly Woods  S20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni20:2519:438.4 
1921:20   Ben Breaker  V35MEynsham20:4819:157.1 
2021:38   Ewan Kilgour V50MUnattached    
2121:40   David Oxlade S30MUnattached    
2221:42   Alexander Tulip  V35MUnattached21:1521:158.8 
2321:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:59   Tim Jones V40MUnattached    
2522:04   Archie Cave U18MUnattached    
2622:15   James Sullivan S30MUnattached    
2722:23   Christian Henderson V40MUnattached    
2822:31   Tim Paget V50MUnattached    
2922:47   Matthew Katzman S20MUnattached    
3022:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:54   Caspar Gibbon V45MUnattached    
3222:55   Helen Byrne SBV50WUnattached22:5522:309.6 
3323:14   Matthew Wright  V35MHeadington21:1820:489.5 
3423:27   David Jones V45MUnattached    
3523:47   Calum Byrom V40MUnattached    
3624:03   Josh King U11MUnattached    
3724:06   Daz Bibby V60MUnattached    
3824:07   Kevin King V40MUnattached    
3924:12   Sarah Ernst S30WUnattached    
4024:25   John Portman V55MUnattached    
4124:27   Philip North  SENMUnattached21:0919:4712.3 
4224:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:30   Alison Craggs SBV40WEynsham24:1723:3913.5 
4424:31   Lydia Welham S20WUnattached    
4524:38   Jamie Courtier-Dutton U15MUnattached    
4624:45   Emma Davies  V35WUnattached23:5423:5415.8 
4724:49   Will Brown U18MUnattached    
4824:50   Adrian James V55MUnattached    
4924:52   David O'Brien V50MUnattached    
5024:54   Simon Mungall V40MUnattached    
5125:01   Luke Botham S25MUnattached    
5225:03   Ed Westmacott V45MUnattached    
5325:03   Rebecca Low S30WUnattached    
5425:06   David Smith V65MUnattached    
5525:09   Samantha Bowman S25WUnattached    
5625:13   Peter Horby V50MUnattached    
5725:23   Sarah Sanders Hewett V40WUnattached    
5825:26   Sophie Bennet  S30WWimbledon Windmilers24:1322:5014.8 
5925:31   Joshua Steel U11MUnattached    
6025:31   Dan Steel V40MUnattached    
6125:32   Alison Crooks  V40WLordshill23:5323:5316.9 
6225:42   Lisa Herbert SBV35WDidcot Runners24:4023:1417.7 
6325:46   Michael Conmy V55MUnattached    
6425:47   Frank Havemann V35MUnattached    
6525:50   Paul Stevenette V50MUnattached    
6625:51   Gina Lodowski  V50WAbingdon25:0424:0517.5 
6725:59   Jeremy Steel S30MUnattached    
6826:01   William Naylor V45MUnattached    
6926:03   Zoe Steel V40WUnattached    
7026:05   Tony Alexander V55MUnattached    
7126:06   Emma Feeny V45WUnattached    
7226:08   Annabel Brown U15WUnattached    
7326:11   Ruth Paulin  V50WUnattached25:5824:0020.0 
7426:25   Harriet Paget  U15WWhite Horse25:0024:4017.3 
7526:26   Gordon Wilson  V50MUnattached22:3821:0314.2 
7626:27   Phil Davey V50MUnattached    
7726:31   Phil Williams V60MUnattached    
7826:46   Greg Lean  V40MAbingdon24:3522:5215.4 
7926:49   Stefano Blin V50MUnattached    
8026:58   Mark Sayers  V55MUnattached24:0824:0814.7 
8126:59   Daniel Jarvis S30MUnattached    
8227:16   Alison Ayres SBV50WLordshill27:1624:3920.1 
8327:20   Brian Inness V55MUnattached    
8427:25   Craig Skidmore V35MUnattached    
8527:26   Michael Price  V35MMarlow Striders20:1520:158.5 
8627:26   Derek Breaker  V65MEynsham26:4523:5218.4 
8727:27   Peter Attwood V55MUnattached    
8827:27   Adam Clilverd  S30MEynsham21:0519:467.3 
8927:29   Rebecca Acton S25WUnattached    
9027:56   Martin Allaby V55MUnattached    
9128:07   Karen Warmington V40WUnattached    
9228:13   Emma Storey U18WUnattached    
9329:07   Guy Browning V50MUnattached    
9429:16   Richard Pearce V45MUnattached    
9529:25   Sharon Stroud  V45WAbingdon28:2123:2822.5 
9629:31   Kamil Kowalewski S30MUnattached    
9729:34   Paul Creasey  V75MEynsham28:1925:0821.8 
9829:35   Jane Thomas V55WUnattached    
9930:12   Katie Lean  V45WAbingdon27:0227:0222.7 
10030:22   Gary Irvine V60MUnattached    
10130:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10230:37   Susan Allaby V55WUnattached    
10330:38   Hazel Rothera V45WTailenders    
10430:40   Alan Dear V65MUnattached    
10530:46   Lucie Cotmore-Brown V45WUnattached    
10630:48   Alan Brown V50MUnattached    
10730:50   Alex Beadon V40MUnattached    
10830:52   Veronica Paget V45WUnattached    
10931:02   Emma Poffley S25WUnattached    
11031:14   Robyn Elton V35WUnattached    
11131:22   Vasileios Antonopoulos S25MUnattached    
11231:28   Alexander Daniels U11MUnattached    
11331:29   Kate Anna Daniels  V35WWhite Horse/Headington21:4720:329.8 
11431:37   Janet Hemingway V55WUnattached    
11531:54   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
11632:10   Isabella Beadon U11WUnattached    
11732:13   Elliot Read U11MUnattached    
11832:14   Lucy Read V40WUnattached    
11932:20   Francesca Jones S30WUnattached    
12032:47   Henry O'Brien U15MUnattached    
12133:12   Rachel Gaisford V50WUnattached    
12233:36   Isabel Daniels U11WUnattached    
12333:41   Matt Daniels V35MUnattached    
12434:00   David Ellerker V60MUnattached    
12534:24   Mary Gill V60WUnattached    
12634:35   Sharon O'Brien V45WUnattached    
12735:39   Kitty Smith V60WUnattached    
12835:49   Deborah Jackson V60WUnattached    
12936:52   Rachel Small V50WUnattached    
13036:53   David Small  V50MWestbourne20:5119:0810.1 
13137:38   David Paulin  V55MUnattached37:1025:2634.0 
13237:57   Louise Wright V35WUnattached    
13339:02   Karen Evans V55WUnattached    
13439:37   Marcia Slater V60WUnattached    
13539:50   Kate Sutton V35WUnattached    
13639:56   Hollie Cluff U11WUnattached    
13739:58   Jane Cluff V45WUnattached    
13840:28   Nicole Olavesen V50WUnattached    
13940:28   Helen Sayers V55WUnattached    
14048:21   Geoffrey Sandford V45MUnattached    
14149:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14249:25   Richard Brown S30MUnattached