Oxford Mail League External Results
Banbury
3 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC A
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
9938:52James Maile U20MOxford Brookes Uni46.9 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:15Tim Traynor U20MWhite Horse49.3 
230:53Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson U20MNewbury22.9 
330:58Simon Fisher SENMAbingdon-0.2 
431:30Les Newell SENMAbingdon0.0 
531:34Chris Dettmar V35MHeadington2.1 
631:39Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.1 
731:44Paul Fernandez V35MAbingdon0.0 
831:52Tom Bradford SENMHook Norton/Banbury6.4 
931:54Alex Muir U20MNewbury-3.6 
1031:57Robert Kerr U23MOxford Brookes Uni48.0 
1132:02Alex Fisher SENMSwindon1.0 
1232:05Heath Bampton V40MCivil Service/Swindon/South West Vets1.1 
1332:12John Atyeo V40MHerne Hill/Witney3.5 
1432:19Anthony Bourne SENMOtley10.3 
1532:25Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse1.0 
1632:30Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.3 
1732:47Brian Gardner V50MSwindon45.5 
1833:00John Robertson SENMOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx0.4 
1933:06Tim Wright SENMBanbury/Oxford Uni6.3 
2033:12Adrian Williams SENMCirencester3.5 
2133:23Marc Fallows V35MCirencester-0.7 
2233:27David Tame V40MHook Norton/Banbury10.5 
2333:29Rowan Brackston U20MWitney/Cambridge Uni49.2 
2433:30Mark Shepherd V35MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
2533:31James Craggs SENMNewbury-1.1 
3234:02Matthew Coffey U23MOxford City18.9 
3434:11Brian Green V50MOxford City/Midland Masters7.0 
4535:09Philip Huxley V50MOxford City10.5 
8037:46Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City6.2 
10038:55Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City11.7 
11139:31Julian Moore V45MAbingdon9.4 
14942:17David Broadhead U23MAlchester54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:44Daniel Tuttle U17MNewbury2.9 
216:52George Miller U17MRadley54.0 
317:02Stuart Ferguson U17MRadley4.8 
417:20Michael Randall U17MTeam Kennet12.4 
517:22Nyle Clinton U15MSwindon1.1 
617:30Harry Robertson U17MOxford City54.0 
717:47Josh Ridley U17MWitney21.2 
817:57Jack Humphreys U17MRadley44.9 
918:03Aston Nicholls U17MTeam Kennet31.1 
1018:06David Walters U17MAbingdon54.0 
1118:09James Purcell Lacey U15MRadley54.0 
1218:14Anthony Holmes U17MWhite Horse46.3 
1418:22Matthieu Marshall U15MOxford City-1.7 
1718:47Mitch Lomas U15MWhite Horse45.8 
1818:50Joshua Tack U15MOxford City50.9 
2019:05Joe Grant U15MSwindon53.1 
2119:10Tom Biegel U15MBanbury46.0 
2419:40Tom Blincowe U15MWoodstock  
2519:46Samuel Randall U15MTeam Kennet34.9 
2720:06Owen Stepney U15MAbingdon-0.5 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:26Christian Von Eitzen U13MRadley/Germany-3.7 
27:59Logan Kelling U13MBanbury9.7 
38:02James Howson U13MBanbury54.0 
48:24Nat Jones U13MOxford City24.2 
58:27Ben Claridge U13MWhite Horse11.2 
68:28Alex Chantler U13MCirencester52.4 
78:30Charles Miller U13MRadley54.0 
88:38George Henry U13MOxford City7.0 
98:46James Currah U13MWitney16.4 
109:08Luke Sherlock U13MBanbury7.0 
1911:26Phillip Carter U13MNewbury42.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:39Robert Crowther U13MRadley51.8 
24:52Jonathan Hancox U11MRadley21.1 
34:53Gregor Kelling U11MBanbury5.6 
44:54TJ McClimont U13MRadley47.8 
54:56Robert McKenzie U13MAbingdon54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:38Melissa Hawtin U17WOxford City2.5 
226:26Jennifer Manners U20WCirencester/Loughborough Students19.2 
326:42Helen Barnes SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni54.0 
427:03Sophie Crumly U20WNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.1 
527:26Ros Kelling V45WBanbury10.8 
627:35Kate Jacobs SENWSwindon17.9 
728:09Beth Alston U20WCornwall AC/Oxford Brookes Uni48.8 
828:55Rachael Elliott SENWTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District41.7 
929:00Nicola Gomm V45WWitney52.0 
1029:09Martha Lloyd U20WOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama7.9 
1129:13Fiona Pocklington SENWNewbury15.1 
1229:28Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
1329:38Charlotte Harris SENWHeadington11.5 
1430:01Sarah Matthews V40WAbingdon47.5 
1530:03Elysia Harrison U23WSwansea/Army/UW Swansea/Witney24.7 
5233:29Helen Turley V55WHeadington13.7 
12846:14Emma Guilfoyle SENWNewbury53.1 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:54Lauren Hawtin U15WOxford City7.3 
213:57Rebecca Byren U15WOxford City54.0 
314:03Ellie Burns U17WOxford City51.8 
414:04Gemma Bridge U17WRadley16.9 
514:13Lillie Bellamy U15WSwindon31.0 
614:28Jade Walker U17WOxford City19.0 
714:38Bethan Murphy-Hand U17WWhite Horse54.0 
814:48Elissa Clark U15WOxford City/Headington25.0 
915:03Sophie Fowler U17WNewbury15.2 
1015:08Cordelia Parker U15WAbingdon3.5 
1115:11Beckie James U15WAbingdon54.0 
1215:38Sophie Lloyd U15WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC3.1 
1315:56Shona Stanley U17WWitney54.0 
1416:19Becky Pull U17WBanbury/Bicester34.6 
1517:08Katharina Clitherow U15WRadley/Sheffield Uni15.7 
1617:24Samantha Van Huyssteen U15WNewbury49.8 
1717:34An OtherU17WSwin  
1817:37Ellie Dykes U15WWhite Horse53.6 
2620:35Emma Seymour U15WTeam Kennet15.6 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:04Megan Humphreys U13WRadley22.8 
28:07Tory Mobley U13WBanbury41.1 
38:15Beth Hawtin U13WOxford City43.7 
48:17Storm Sunderland U13WOxford City33.1 
58:30Amy Cooper U13WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch48.5 
68:33Emma Piatek U13WSwindon54.0 
78:53Amy Mobley U13WBanbury54.0 
88:57Yasmin Ryder U13WTeam Kennet8.5 
99:04Georgina Bradford U13WTeam Kennet17.2 
109:06Elisha Evans U13WOxford City/Millfield Sch40.8 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:01Nawal ElkirateU11WRad  
25:11Alisha Reayer U11WNewbury  
35:11Lucy Koster U11WBanbury54.0 
45:22Ciara Huxley U11WOxford City24.4 
55:23Rebecca Scott U11WBanbury21.9