Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
7 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:28Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.1 
231:52Paul Fernandez V35MAbingdon0.0 
332:01Stephen Male V40MOxford City1.2 
432:24Alex Muir U20MNewbury-3.6 
532:29Chris Gillespie SENMWhite Horse/Abingdon17.2 
632:31Julien Lhomme SENMHeadington/France0.7 
732:37Andrew Fulford SENMSwindon/Kingston & Poly2.0 
832:42Tom Bradford SENMHook Norton/Banbury6.4 
932:52John Robertson SENMOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx0.4 
1032:55Peter Haarer V40MRanelagh0.7 
1132:57Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.5 
1233:01Les Newell SENMAbingdon0.0 
1333:05Thomas Watkins U20MNewbury7.3 
1433:06Heath Bampton V40MBristol & West/Civil Service/Swindon/South West Vets1.1 
1533:24John Atyeo V40MHerne Hill/Witney3.5 
1633:41Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse1.0 
1733:44Marc Fallows V35MCirencester-0.7 
1833:48Mark Shepherd V35MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
1933:53Anthony Bourne SENMOtley10.3 
2034:17Adrian Williams SENMCirencester3.5 
2134:19Charles Woodd V35MCirencester3.4 
2234:22Paul Key SENMSwindon/Chippenham H21.4 
2334:24Tim Wright SENMBanbury/Oxford Uni6.3 
2434:26Thomas Milburn U20MTeam Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds47.4 
2534:32Tegid Jones SENMWitney-1.6 
4335:40Matthew Blackmore SENMSwindon Striders52.9 
4735:59Philip Huxley V50MOxford City10.5 
4936:04John Nelson V50MAlchester6.2 
5536:30Tim Hughes V55MWhite Horse30.5 
8238:24Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City6.2 
9439:21Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City11.7 
11840:53Julian Moore V45MAbingdon9.4 
13341:49David Broadhead U23MAlchester54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:34George Miller U17MRadley54.0 
218:44Michael Randall U17MTeam Kennet12.4 
318:54Stuart Ferguson U17MRadley4.8 
418:57Nyle Clinton U15MSwindon1.1 
519:21Daniel Tuttle U17MNewbury2.9 
619:30An OtherU17MAbing  
719:32Matthieu Marshall U15MOxford City-1.7 
819:34Ryan Meredith U17MOxford City11.0 
919:37Jack Humphreys U17MRadley44.9 
1019:53Anthony Holmes U17MWhite Horse46.3 
1119:55Aston Nicholls U17MTeam Kennet31.1 
1219:58Tom Campbell U15MSwindon54.0 
1320:05Ed Nesbitt U17MOxford City4.6 
1420:09Mitch Lomas U15MWhite Horse45.8 
1720:28Tom Biegel U15MBanbury46.0 
1920:42Joe Grant U15MSwindon53.1 
2220:55Tom Blincowe U15MWoodstock  
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:28Christian Von Eitzen U13MRadley/Germany-3.7 
28:02James Currah U13MWitney16.4 
38:03Josh Gray U13MSwindon47.5 
48:20Michael Fabes U13MAbingdon9.4 
58:23Nat Jones U13MOxford City24.2 
68:46Alex Chantler U13MCirencester52.4 
78:48Charles Miller U13MRadley54.0 
88:58Henry MacKe U13MWitney47.2 
99:07Kieran Garraway U13MMarlborough & District Junior47.8 
109:13Luke Sherlock U13MBanbury7.0 
1810:43Phillip Carter U13MNewbury42.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:17Robert Crowther U13MRadley51.8 
24:20Robert McKenzie U13MAbingdon54.0 
34:21Jordan Hole U13MTeam Kennet49.5 
44:26Jonathan Hancox U11MRadley21.1 
54:30TJ McClimont U13MRadley47.8 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:32Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry36.0 
224:03Helen Barnes SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni54.0 
324:38Kate Jacobs SENWSwindon17.9 
424:43Jane Wassell V40WCirencester6.3 
524:58Ros Kelling V45WBanbury10.8 
625:39Julie Dixon V40WBanbury5.1 
725:54Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury11.1 
826:14Elysia Harrison U23WSwansea/Army/UW Swansea/Witney24.7 
926:42Jane Thomas U20WCheltenham/Cirencester8.5 
1026:43Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
1126:49Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Radley7.2 
1226:54Martha Lloyd U20WOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama7.9 
1327:04Charlotte Harris SENWHeadington11.5 
1427:06Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington/Abingdon40.3 
1527:15Fiona Pocklington SENWNewbury15.1 
5030:48Naomi Handley SENWRadley/Royal Air Force50.5 
11041:58Emma Guilfoyle SENWNewbury53.1 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:31Lauren Hawtin U15WOxford City6.3 
211:47Lillie Bellamy U15WSwindon31.0 
312:07Jade Walker U17WOxford City19.0 
412:14Connie McMillan U15WBanbury50.1 
512:25Rebecca Byren U15WOxford City54.0 
612:29Gemma Bridge U17WRadley16.9 
712:30Ellie Burns U17WOxford City51.8 
812:42Cordelia Parker U15WAbingdon3.3 
912:49Elissa Clark U15WOxford City/Headington25.0 
1012:51Bethan Murphy-Hand U17WWhite Horse54.0 
1112:53Sophie Fowler U17WNewbury15.2 
1213:06Sophie Lloyd U15WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC2.5 
1313:51Shona Stanley U17WWitney54.0 
1413:52Claire Fabes U15WAbingdon25.0 
1514:08Ellie Dykes U15WWhite Horse53.6 
1614:17Bethany DuffU15WRad  
2616:01Emma Seymour U15WTeam Kennet15.6 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:14Beth Hawtin U13WOxford City43.7 
28:23Megan Humphreys U13WRadley22.8 
38:27Emma Piatek U13WSwindon54.0 
48:36Yasmin Ryder U13WTeam Kennet8.5 
58:40Storm Sunderland U13WOxford City33.1 
68:52Elisha Evans U13WOxford City/Millfield Sch40.8 
79:00Amy Mobley U13WBanbury54.0 
89:10Georgina Bradford U13WTeam Kennet17.2 
99:14Georgia Akerman U13WSwindon54.0 
109:15Camille ClarksU13WAbing  
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:41Nawal ElkirateU11WRad  
24:43Alisha Reayer U11WNewbury  
34:46Harriet Batstone U11WRadley51.7 
44:53Emma Jane U13WSwindon39.9 
54:55Ciara Huxley U11WOxford City24.4