Torbay Regatta Relays (4 x 3K) External Results
Goodrington
23 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3KL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33Streve Williams SENMExmouth Harriers    
29:33Craig Howells  V35MTavistock Run Project  4.0 
39:39Hamish Fletcher Cooney SENMSouth West Road Runners    
49:40Garry Smart  V55MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot  1.5 
59:43Andrew Guntmer SENMTorbay Tri    
69:48Liam Hallows PBU20MErme Valley11:0710:533.0 
79:56Samuel Crowe PBU20MTeignbridge12:0012:006.0 
89:59Ian John Langler  V40MTeignbridge  15.3 
910:11Alexnder Walters SENMRiviera Racers    
1010:16Chloe Olford  U17WNewton Abbot  4.6 
1110:18Justin Smith PBV40MPlymouth H11:2510:585.5 
1210:32Nigel Fenn  V45MTorbay Tri  8.3 
1310:38Paul Whitehead SENMTorbay Tri    
1410:40Steven Weeks  V40MTorbay  6.4 
1510:45Catherine Newman  V55WExmouth  8.1 
1610:55Bruce Campbell V50MTeieignbridge Trotters    
1710:56Karen Young SENWPlymouth Harriers    
1811:00Simon Franklin Swift  V50MErme Valley  7.1 
1911:01Dan Ryan SENMTorbay Tri    
2011:04Marc Walpot  V50MSouth Devon  9.0 
2111:07Julian Smith SENMRiviera Racers    
2211:10Jane Morel SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
2311:11Hannah Bown  V40WExmouth  6.0 
2411:13Ian McClean  V50MTorbay Tri  8.6 
2511:15Mandy Wheeler  V45WTeignbridge  7.8 
2611:19John Hiscock SENMSouth Devon AC    
2711:33Stephen Williams PBSENMPlymouth H12:1912:079.9 
2811:35Alan Kember V60MTeignbridge Trotters    
2911:37Carwyn Lewis  V45MPlymouth H  19.0 
3011:50Tim Hassel SENMTeignbridge Trotters    
3111:51James Dent  V45MSouth Devon  11.0 
3212:08Wendy Urban V40WTorbay Tri Ladies    
3312:10Nigel Barnett  V45MTeignbridge  12.4 
3412:12Naomi Shaw  V35WSouth West RR  12.4 
3512:26Andrew Bennett  V55MPlymouth H  15.7 
3612:29Ami Yetton  V35WPlymouth H 10:445.2 
3712:31Kirsty Bowman  SENWTeignbridge  13.4 
3812:41Guy Henderson  V55MSouth Devon  16.2 
3912:41Rob White V50MBovey Valley Runners    
4012:43Nick Dance  V55MTorbay  15.6 
4112:53Dan Callf SENMMaverick Runners    
4213:07Eamon Crowe  V55MTeignbridge  17.2 
4313:11Sharon Sharples V50WTeignbridge Trotters    
4413:14Mark Tait  V50MSouth West RR  17.9 
4513:22Dave Evans  V65MSouth West RR  16.2 
4613:37Jenny Debenham  V35WSouth West RR  15.0 
4714:02Anita Carpenter  V45WSouth Devon  19.7 
4814:3Janny Mansell V40WRiviera Racers    
4914:04Ray Elston  V80MExmouth  18.8 
5014:13Tracy Bond SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
5114:14Clare Murray  V40WPlymouth H  19.7 
5214:16Rose Brasford V40WErme Valley Harriers    
5314:24Michelle Coles  V40WSouth Devon  19.1 
5414:36Sonia Stevens SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
5514:44Lucy Payne  V65WTeignbridge  20.5 
5614:49Katie Brock  SENWRiviera  23.2 
5715:18Carol Hanson SENWErme Valley Harriers    
5816:02Paul Mitchell SENMRiviera Racers    
5916:38Dave Eveleigh  V65MExmouth  24.9 
6016:56Phil Warren  V65MErme Valley  30.5 
6116:56Becky Ross SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
6217:01Sarah Thomas SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
6321:30Freddy Moussaoui SENMKenwood Preston Runners    
3KL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24Tim Watson SENMTorbay Tri    
29:59Steve Hill PBV45MPlymouth H 10:374.9 
310:29James Saunders  V55MTeignbridge  7.0 
410:32Johnny Hadley SENMExmouth Harriers    
510:46Edward Shaw SENMSouth West Road Runners    
610:55Liam Lindon  V35MSouth Devon  6.7 
711:07Stephen Donnelly SENMTorbay Tri    
811:08Jason Trevenen  V45MTeignbridge  10.0 
911:13Jeremy Goddard  V50MSouth Devon  9.4 
1011:27Daniel Francis  SENMErme Valley  11.7 
1111:30Julyan Bayes V50MTorbay Tri    
1211:31Kevin Crocker SENMTorbay Tri    
1311:38Derek Skinner V50MTeieignbridge Trotters    
1411:38Graydon Robert Widdicombe  V40MTeignbridge  9.4 
1511:40Bon Rymel  V35MTeignbridge  11.7 
1611:40Ian Hayward  V55MTorbay  8.6 
1711:41Christopher King SENMRiviera Racers    
1811:48Danielle Page  U23WNewton Abbot  10.9 
1911:49Kellie Boylin  V35WPlymouth H  16.0 
2011:57Johnny Hadley SENMPlymouth Harriers    
2112:07Emma German  U17WSouth West RR  12.9 
2212:08Hayley Clarke  SENWTavistock  32.2 
2312:16Fiona Holden SENWTorbay Athletic Club    
2412:20Mark Jones  V40MPlymouth H  11.7 
2512:25Johnny Evans SENMRiviera Racers    
2612:25Paul Shaples V60MTeignbridge Trotters    
2712:39Gary Brenton  V45MTorbay Tri  15.5 
2812:58Vick Baker V50MErme Valley Harriers    
2913:00Paul Matthew Barter  V55MSouth West RR  13.7 
3013:03Naomi Benson  SENWPlymouth H  22.4 
3113:09Antony Waters  V40MSouth Devon  11.6 
3213:25Wendy Goldthorpe V40WTeignbridge Trotters    
3313:31Caroline Clark  V45WTeignbridge/Unattached  17.1 
3413:36Katy Mogridge V40WErme Valley Harriers    
3513:36Val McClean V40WSouth Devon AC    
3613:40Tony Gale  V65MSouth West RR  15.6 
3713:40Rhian Huxtable SENMMaverick Runners    
3813:46Amanda McCan SENWExmouth Harriers    
3913:47Terry Oldham  V60MExmouth  29.6 
4013:49Seam Brown SENMKenwood Preston Runners    
4114:05Sarah Keatly V50WTeignbridge Trotters    
4214:09Lorraine Gilson V50WExmouth Harriers    
4314:09Jonathan Storer SENMRiviera Racers    
4414:14Katie Williams  SENWSouth West RR  19.2 
4514:18Gary Caunter  V50MTeignbridge  34.2 
4614:26Sarah Mcquarry  V40WPlymouth H  19.8 
4714:31Emma McGee SENWSouth Devon AC    
4814:33Ruth Terry PBSENWErme Valley 15:0218.9 
4915:27Phil Cowley SENMSouth Devon AC    
5015:54Amy Wills SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
5115:56Jenny King SENWRiviera Racers    
5216:04Laura Law  SENWTeignbridge  27.5 
5316:07Samantha Froggatt V40WTorbay Tri Ladies    
5416:08Dave Connell V50MPlymouth Harriers    
5516:11Jo Martin SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
5616:50Tim Sleath V50MBovey Valley Runners    
5717:03Teresa Holines V60WTeignbridge Trotters    
5817:12Jill Barry SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
5917:12Brian Short V60MErme Valley Harriers    
6017:14Maria Muzzafer V40WRiviera Racers    
6117:43Ray Lewis  V70MExmouth/South West Vets/Exeter  26.6 
6218:14Maree Haley SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
6320:56Julie Mathews SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
3KL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35Alex Peyton Jones SENMPlymouth Harriers    
29:46Kevin Woodard  V35MTorbay Tri  -0.2 
310:24Richard Morgan SENMRiviera Racers    
410:42Jimmy Boylaw SENMExmouth Harriers    
510:44Lance Mason  V55MTeignbridge  8.4 
610:49Peter Moyse  V35MTavistock Run Project  8.7 
710:51Colin Peters  V50MSouth Devon  6.4 
810:54Stuart Battem SENMSouth Devon AC    
911:00Duncan Knight  V45MTeignbridge  9.5 
1011:02Michelle Cartlidge PBSENWPlymouth H15:5715:3418.6 
1111:04Dave Brown SENMTorbay Tri    
1211:04Jerry Butcher V50MTorbay Tri    
1311:09George Halman SENMSouth Devon    
1411:12John Murray  V40MPlymouth H  9.7 
1511:27Harry German  U23MSouth West RR  6.0 
1611:37Johnny Boylaw SENMPlymouth Harriers    
1711:44Des White  V65MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood  7.5 
1811:55Danielle Waters  SENWSouth Devon  12.6 
1912:03David Maxwell  V55MTorbay  9.1 
2012:05Ben Reed  V35MRiviera  13.8 
2112:07Kim Knight V40WTeignbridge Trotters    
2212:10Alex Lyons V40MTeignbridge Trotters    
2312:11Mike Hansen  V60MErme Valley 11:099.3 
2312:11David Church PBV40MErme Valley13:3113:0510.1 
2412:16Suzie Payne SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
2512:18Emma White  SENWExmouth  14.4 
2612:18Terry Bartlett PBV55MPlymouth H 12:5814.0 
2712:22Neil Rutley V50MTeieignbridge Trotters    
2812:31Scott Knight SENMTeignbridge Trotters    
2912:41Debbie Proctor SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
3012:45Jimmy Donovan SENMTeignbridge Trotters    
3112:49Jason Wyatt V40MTorbay Tri    
3212:50Jenny Hourigan SENWTorbay Tri    
3312:50Pete Waygood V50MBovey Valley Runners    
3412:54Kev Paull V50MErme Valley Harriers    
3512:56Mark Robinson  V55MSouth Devon  16.4 
3613:00Mark Smith SENMTorbay Athletic Club    
3713:03Jill Selwood V40WPlymouth Harriers    
3813:06Lawrence Atherton  V55MSouth West RR  15.6 
3913:10Geoff Smith  V60MSouth West RR  14.5 
4013:22Jessica-Daisy Miller SENWRiviera Racers    
4113:26Anne Roberts  V40WRiviera  18.7 
4213:30Laura Nicholls  SENWSouth West RR  15.0 
4313:31Thuza Edworthy  SENWNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni  22.2 
4413:32Alison Engledew V40WErme Valley Harriers    
4513:41Lorraine Henderson V40WSouth Devon AC    
4613:44Jenny Debenhan SENWSouth West Road Runners    
4714:03Alison White  V60WExmouth/South West Vets  15.3 
4814:09Tim Storer SENMRiviera Racers    
4914:13Rod Payne SENMMaverick Runners    
5014:17Matt Edmondson SENMKenwood Preston Runners    
5114:24Sue Trembett V50WTeignbridge Trotters    
5214:37Katy Hedgethorne  SENWPlymouth H  5.9 
5314:45Eleanor Taylor  V60WTeignbridge  19.9 
5415:28Polly Booth SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
5515:29Sharon Tery SENWErme Valley Harriers    
5615:35Jo Coish V40WTorbay Tri Ladies    
5715:51Graeme Baker  V75MTeignbridge  23.0 
5816:20Jon Barry SENMKenwood Preston Runners    
5916:29Mick Allen  V80MSidmouth/Exmouth/South West Vets  27.3 
6016:33Corinna Ball SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
6116:54Richard Harris SENMKenwood Preston Runners    
6217:48Andrew Distin  V50MTeignbridge  28.4 
3KL L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29Steve Fletcher PBSENMPlymouth H 10:090.7 
29:31Sam Swift  U20MErme Valley  -0.4 
39:41Gary Burman  V35MTorbay Tri  9.1 
49:45Dave Shalders SENMExmouth Harriers    
59:52Shaun Mckernan  U20MTorbay Tri/Newton Abbot  4.3 
69:53Ed Smith  SENMTavistock Run Project/Plymouth H  3.4 
710:11Alex McGee SENMSouth Devon AC    
810:20Martha Neal  SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni  3.0 
910:39Julian Smith SENMRiviera Racers    
1010:43Alexander Walters SENMRiviera Racers    
1110:44Christian Robinson  V40MTeignbridge  8.0 
1210:48Ana Catarina DeSilva Goncalves SENWExmouth Harriers    
1310:48Michelle Cowley  SENWSouth Devon  7.0 
1410:49Anthony Christian Raine  V50MTorbay/Newton Abbot  6.4 
1511:00Louise Gentry  V40WTeignbridge  7.0 
1611:01Fiona German  U20WSouth West RR/Leeds Uni  7.4 
1711:08Liam Linden SENMSouth Devon AC    
1811:11Justin Smith  V40MPlymouth H11:2510:585.5 
1911:15Dave Shalders  V35MPlymouth H  10.4 
2011:17Hugh Marsden  V60MExmouth  7.1 
2111:19David Nicholls  V35MSouth West RR  11.2 
2211:19Julian Scanes V50MTeieignbridge Trotters    
2311:29Andy MacMillan  V50MSouth West RR  7.1Click your Clock logo
2411:37Louise Unknown SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
2511:46Max Conroy  SENMTeignbridge  11.2 
2611:48John Hiscoke SENMSouth Devon    
2711:52Dan Hallam V40MTorbay Tri    
2811:52John Selwood  V50MPlymouth H  16.1 
2911:56Jacki Woon  V55WTeignbridge  11.3 
3012:04John Mellitt V50MBovey Valley Runners    
3112:06Roger Hales  V55MTeignbridge  13.6 
3212:06Paul Ricketts SENMRiviera Racers    
3312:07Neil Moffat V50MErme Valley Harriers    
3412:11Fay Cameron  SENWTorbay  14.2 
3512:13Jane Swift V40WErme Valley Harriers    
3612:22Stephen Wilbraham  V50MTorbay Tri  10.6 
3712:23Richard Jarvis  V50MSouth Devon  16.0 
3812:33Cassandra Harrison V40WTorbay Tri Ladies    
3912:34Patrick Hourigan SENMTorbay Tri    
4012:34Craham Cox SENMMaverick Runners    
4112:34Kate Lentha;; SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
4212:46Lewis Jones  V70MSouth West RR  12.5 
4312:49Josephine Wolf  SENWRiviera  15.2 
4412:50Ken Summers PBV65MErme Valley 12:5312.9 
4512:59Lisa Eales  V40WRiviera  19.8 
4613:01Rebecca Gillham  V35WPlymouth H  24.6 
4713:07Laura Goodspeed  SENWPlymouth H22:1922:1915.2 
4813:16Craig Hobson V40MTeignbridge Trotters    
4913:25Becky Lee SENWErme Valley Harriers    
5013:26Nicola Kelly  V55WExmouth  15.5 
5113:29John Tweedie  V55MTeignbridge  21.2 
5213:36Wendy Goldthorpe SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
5313:54David Taylor  V70MTeignbridge  16.3 
5413:58Vicky Endeam SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
5514:00Ella Bowles  V60WTeignbridge  19.7 
5614:09Linda Mole  V40WPlymouth H  22.0 
5714:25Rachel Irish  V45WSouth Devon  22.7 
5814:27Fi Offord SENWSouth West Road Runners    
5914:53Tracy Bond SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
6015:51Mike Keep  V75MExmouth  25.3 
6116:19Jennie Everill SENWKenwood Preston Runners    
Page: 1 2