Midland Counties Women's 4 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
25 Sep 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.315KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:28   Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood7.7 
214:58   Rose-Anne Galligan U23WGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland7.8 
315:07   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC1.6 
415:09   Hannah Alderson U20WYate/Bristol & West/UWE13.7 
515:33   Debbie Marsden SENWWestbury16.2 
615:38   Amanda Wright-Smith V40WBirchfield H5.6 
715:42   Melanie James V45WBournville Harriers5.6 
815:47   Celia Taylor SENWCoventry30.6 
915:53   Sarah Johnson U20WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni2.3 
1015:55   Nicki Ottley De La Salle SENWNotts10.5 
1115:57   Jodie Ledger SENWWorcester/Loughborough Students36.0 
1216:04   Camilla Briggs V35WBristol & West/Thames Valley7.6 
1316:11   Rachel Baynes SENWCoventry19.5 
1416:14   Sue Street-Hall SENWTipton10.1 
1516:20   Tricia Garner V45WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters28.2 
1616:23   Louise Fry SENWStroud4.4 
1716:28   Dannii Johnson U20WBirchfield H30.3 
1816:30   Hayley Munn U20WWinchester1.1 
1916:33   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield29.6 
2016:39   Katy Barden SENWStratford-upon-Avon12.4 
2116:40   Rebecca Smith V35WNorthbrook/Tamworth14.4 
2216:41   Joanne Bradford SENWLeicester14.5 
2316:49   Karen Cudby (was Harewood) V35WCorby34.1 
2416:53   Jacqui Phillips V40WKidderminster & Stourport14.9 
2516:57   Jade Burke U20WHalesowen36.0 
2616:58   Tessa Clarke U23WWolverhampton & Bilston6.4 
2717:00   Maria Williamson U23WLeamington36.0 
2817:01   Kathryn Stuart SENWSphinx6.7 
2917:11   Denise Sanders V40WTelford AC18.5 
3017:17   Laura Kent V35WCLC Striders35.7 
3117:22   Claire Grice SENWBirchfield H13.4 
3217:22   Naomi Webber U20WTeam Bath11.0 
3317:26   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood28.4 
3417:30   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders8.2 
3517:35   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders13.8 
3617:43   Antonia Walder SENWBRAT27.2 
3717:50   Mary Hall V40WNuneaton10.2 
3817:56   Serena Bignell V40WHolme Pierrepont18.8 
3918:07   Megan Stratford U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
4018:09   Julie Hinch SENWUnattached22.9 
4118:12   Hanifa Greenwood U20WBirchfield H27.7 
4218:13   Caroline Rodrick V40WBRAT30.5 
4318:21   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.1 
4418:26   Vicky Jones SENWWestbury34.8 
4518:31   Christine Skellern V45WStafford H14.3 
4618:41   Rebecca Bray U20WCannock & Stafford36.0 
4718:42   Margaret Mulholland V40WCorby13.7 
4818:43   Ros Brooks SENWKenilworth Runners15.3 
4918:44   Christine Holmes SENWTrentham20.5 
5018:45   Val Carter V40WBirchfield H12.3 
5118:48   Melanie Trickett SENWWestbury36.0 
5218:48   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion12.5 
5318:56   Amy Brightwell SENWBRAT36.0 
5419:06   Kate Raynor U20WMansfield18.0 
5519:07   Tiffany Jones U20WWorcester35.7 
5619:16   Rachel Gibson SENWTelford H17.5 
5719:19   Mary Mills V45WHolme Pierrepont17.6 
5819:26   Jean Fleming V45WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
5919:27   Emily Cosgrove U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
6019:29   Melanie Hepke V35WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.5 
6119:35   Elizabeth Blake V40WSparkhill14.8 
6219:43   Deb Sault V40WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
6319:46   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston14.4 
6419:47   Helen Davies V35WGloucester26.7 
6519:49   Gill Brook V45WBRAT20.8 
6620:02   Helen Rea V40WCobra36.0 
6720:07   Heather North V45WCharnwood30.7 
6820:20   Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers14.9 
6920:22   Maria Fielder U20WNuneaton30.7 
7020:27   Kudeep Samra SENWWest Bromwich36.0 
7120:37   Debbie Lee V35WTewkesbury AC22.4 
7220:51   Denise Fitzgerald V45WCenturion17.8 
7320:55   Charlotte Saunders U20WNotts27.9 
7420:58   Rachael Campbell SENWBirchfield H36.0 
7521:07   Amy Wilkes SENWCheltenham36.0 
7621:24   Hellen Smith SENWStafford H36.0 
7721:27   Karen Perry V40WKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
7823:27   Bethan Morgan SENWWest Bromwich18.5 
7924:26   Jan BrooksSENWWolverhamp C  
8026:12   Nicki Davies V40WCobra19.4 
4.315KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Tina Brown SENWCoventry36.0 
215:00   Emily Pidgeon U23WStroud25.9 
315:43   Eleanor Wimshurst U20WBristol & West36.0 
415:44   Jo Thompson V50WTeam Bath8.8 
516:00   Genet Measso U23WBirchfield H/Ethiopia30.0 
616:04   Gemma Hillier-Moses U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.9 
716:10   Beverly Gray SENWCharnwood22.3 
816:21   Amanda Davies V35WTelford AC/Wrekin8.9 
916:30   Ann-Marie Smith SENWCoventry17.5 
1016:45   Lucy Farnell U20WBirchfield H36.0 
1116:46   Sophie Voller SENWWestbury6.2 
1216:46   Joanne Donnelly V35WTrentham6.4 
1316:47   Lynne Hill SENWTipton6.6 
1416:57   Sally Latham SENWBirchfield H36.0 
1516:58   Jenny Reed U23WNotts8.2 
1617:02   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers18.5 
1717:03   Jenni Ward U20WSolihull & Small Heath33.5 
1817:05   Helen Howes SENWCLC Striders29.8 
1917:09   Lori Handbury U20WNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV1.3 
2017:11   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield18.8 
2117:22   Sian Harrison SENWBRAT36.0 
2217:30   Rachel Chard U23WNuneaton/Coventry Uni14.9 
2317:36   Patti Cranton V45WHolme Pierrepont10.8 
2417:40   Jessica Harvey SENWTelford H14.0 
2517:52   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury10.3 
2617:57   Sian Holley SENWCLC Striders36.0 
2718:00   Christine Kilkenny V55WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters18.2 
2818:03   Cheralyn Evans V45WTelford AC11.1 
2918:04   Hannah Patmore U23WBristol & West23.5 
3018:08   Sue Weatherburn V55WWolverhampton & Bilston16.6 
3118:09   Kate Armstrong V45WCorby/Police17.2 
3218:13   Cath Williams V50WRugby & Northampton25.5 
3318:16   Julie Dale V40WHalesowen13.6 
3418:30   Siana Jones SENWWestbury10.8 
3518:33   Sharon Townley V35WCenturion35.8 
3618:35   Charlotte Whorton U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Leeds Uni35.8 
3718:40   Lizzie Farrow U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
3818:49   Danielle Smith U20WKettering36.0 
3918:54   Kate Wiltshire U23WBRAT29.3 
4019:01   Monique Powell U20WBirchfield H36.0 
4119:08   Emma Matthews SENWLeamington17.3 
4219:15   Cass Chisholm SENWBRAT8.4 
4319:21   Ann-Marie Bathmaker V50WBRAT31.1 
4419:27   Clare Jones SENWWorcester36.0 
4519:29   Lucy Earnshaw SENWStafford H36.0 
4619:47   Ruth Brandon V35WHolme Pierrepont9.7 
4719:49   Hollie Ryder U20WNotts14.8 
4819:53   Sarah Baxby SENWCorby12.4 
4919:58   Julie Rogers V45WBirchfield H/Midland Masters15.5 
5019:59   Tamara Kennedy SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
5120:07   Hannah Wragg U20WMansfield36.0 
5220:19   Christine Campbell V35WGloucester19.5 
5320:20   Katie Harper U20WTipton36.0 
5420:23   Rachel Heath SENWKidderminster & Stourport36.0 
5520:24   Molly Browne U20WWorcester2.1 
5620:27   Sarah Collett SENWCobra36.0 
5720:33   Thomasina Ball U20WBromsgrove & Redditch19.9 
5820:33   Diane Edge V60WWest Bromwich34.0 
5920:34   Naryman Ahmed U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
6020:38   Julie Bentley V35WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
6120:40   Lydia Atkins SENWStafford H36.0 
6220:42   Alix Pitcher U23WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
6320:49   Sally Hicks V45WKenilworth Runners21.7 
6420:54   Anja Krech SENWCenturion36.0 
6521:15   Nicola Wiggins V40WCheltenham36.0 
6621:19   Vanessa Crookes V40WStratford-upon-Avon/South Africa36.0 
6721:29   Claire Molloy V40WSparkhill32.4 
6821:42   Amanda Hughes SENWTrentham36.0 
6921:45   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H35.3 
7022:45   Karen Mason V45WTewkesbury AC28.1 
7123:33   Cora O'Mahony V55WKidderminster & Stourport35.8 
7224:17   Julie Cozens V45WSphinx17.7 
7325:44   Michelle Cummings SENWWest Bromwich36.0 
7426:25   Ursula Elwell V55WCobra29.0 
4.315KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:59   Imogen Ainsworth U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni13.1 
215:07   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni1.0 
316:00   Robyn Ellis SENWWestbury8.8 
416:00   Clare McKittrick V35WCharnwood11.0 
516:11   Tamara Armoush U20WBirchfield H0.5 
616:24   Michelle Clarke V35WTelford AC3.2 
716:27   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry24.9 
816:33   Catherine Tomaney SENWBRAT23.7 
916:43   Eloise Du Luart U20WStratford-upon-Avon12.5 
1016:46   Liza Barry SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service10.8 
1116:51   Sarah Rudge SENWBirchfield H/Civil Service33.5 
1216:56   Clare Stevinson V35WBristol & West/Wilmslow34.5 
1316:59   Lisa Staley V35WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police11.6 
1417:23   Jo Fifield SENWStroud6.2 
1517:26   Sarah Costin SENWNotts16.3 
1617:30   Anne Daniel SENWWorcester36.0 
1717:45   Heather Langham SENWNotts5.1 
1817:50   Elena James SENWBirchfield H35.9 
1917:56   Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham6.9 
2018:00   Sara Roberts SENWBournville Harriers/Herne Hill18.2 
2118:14   Kelly Winstone U23WYate/Westbury15.8 
2218:15   Claire Hayes-Gill V35WHolme Pierrepont9.3 
2318:21   Naomi Kellett V40WCLC Striders28.2 
2418:22   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC30.1 
2518:23   Alison Cooper V35WRugby & Northampton14.4 
2618:26   Kassie Betts SENWLeamington36.0 
2718:28   Catherine Wright V55WCorby12.9 
2818:29   Sarah Hopcroft U20WBirchfield H31.3 
2918:35   Jeanette Malin V40WBromsgrove & Redditch20.9 
3018:37   Hayley Richards U20WWolverhampton & Bilston12.7 
3118:42   Zina Marchant V55WTeam Bath24.7 
3218:48   Louise Harman SENWBirchfield H8.5 
3318:49   Michelle Stevens SENWTipton36.0 
3418:53   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston33.4 
3519:04   Zarinda Batstone SENWCoventry22.9 
3619:14   Emma Wilkinson U20WMansfield36.0 
3719:16   Michelle Dale SENWHalesowen20.1 
3819:17   Bea Pavlovic V45WBRAT32.0 
3919:18   Simone Wilson V40WNuneaton27.0 
4019:18   Caroline Cresswell V40WKidderminster & Stourport32.3 
4119:18   Annie Stride SENWBRAT36.0 
4219:30   Trudi Pike V35WCorby12.4 
4319:41   Tracy Jones V40WStafford H23.9 
4419:47   Anne-Marie Edwards V35WGloucester36.0 
4519:55   Hayley Johnson V35WWestbury32.6 
4619:57   Lucy Jennings U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield28.7 
4720:05   Kristina Newton V55WCobra17.9 
4820:14    Foster-PaxtonSENWSolihull & A  
4920:14   Christine Hirsch V45WBRAT36.0 
5020:15   Mary Williams V55WCenturion25.8 
5120:25   Gillian Jubb V45WWorcester19.6 
5220:30   Michaela Thompson V35WBournville Harriers18.4 
5320:48   Julie Mcgeorge V50WHolme Pierrepont13.7 
5421:00   Natalie Chandler SENWNotts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC15.6 
5521:03   Jill Phillips V45WTrentham10.1 
5621:15   Rebecca Cooke U20WCannock & Stafford36.0 
5721:16   Debra Galletta V45WKettering25.7 
5821:25   Samantha Pickering V45WCheltenham21.1 
5921:33   Nicola Atkins SENWTelford H11.8 
6021:39   Amy Day SENWWest Bromwich36.0 
6122:18   Claire Pawson V40WKidderminster & Stourport18.4 
6222:31   Manisha Parmar V35WSparkhill20.7 
6323:21   Laura Benson SENWCenturion36.0 
6423:32   Lisa GouldSENWKenilworth  
6524:06   Caroline Corbett V45WTewkesbury AC31.0 
6624:18   AN Other      
6725:17   Heather Barrett V55WSphinx36.0 
6826:52   Gaye Clough V55WWest Bromwich36.0 
4.315KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:49   Tara Krzywicki V35WCharnwood33.1 
215:09   Rebekah Randell SENWBristol & West34.5 
315:09   Kim Fawke V35WTelford AC4.3 
415:20   Holly Rush SENWTeam Bath2.2 
515:30   Emma D'Alton SENWWestbury23.2 
615:40   Sarah Rose V35WCoventry6.9 
715:47   Sophie Williams SENWBirchfield H32.1 
815:50   Nicole Roberts U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4.8 
915:53   Louise Allsop SENWCLC Striders30.0 
1016:13   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students34.9 
1116:18   Victoria Rusius SENWPendle/BRAT18.0 
1216:51   Adela Salt V35WTrentham23.9 
1316:57   Clare Mensley U23WCharnwood29.6 
1417:04   Gemma Collier SENWGloucester8.6 
1517:17   Amie Williams SENWTipton2.7 
1617:22   Emily Evans SENWBirchfield H35.3 
1717:39   Julia Belyavin SENWBristol & West6.5 
1817:49   Angela Copson V60WRugby & Northampton11.4 
1917:52   Zoe Dixon SENWWestbury32.6 
2017:52   Zara Blower SENWLeamington6.1 
2117:52   Amy Johnson U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield19.5 
2217:59   Emma Hornby V35WKidderminster & Stourport35.9 
2318:06   Sarah Hutchinson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield12.6 
2418:06   Jessica Marriott SENWNotts36.0 
2518:08   Sandra Lane V50WWorcester31.0 
2618:13   Rebecca Freeman SENWSolihull & Small Heath13.3 
2718:24   Nicola Woods SENWBirchfield H36.0 
2818:25   Kerri James V35WBRAT11.4 
Page: 1 2