SEAA Indoor Championships External Results
Lee Valley
16-17 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SM (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.94Daniel Clorley  U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:44.713:42.6627.2 
24:05.20Paul Erwood  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni3:48.233:48.2335.8 
34:05.27Ian Williamson  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Bir3:45.463:43.3818.8 
44:07.78Sam Coombes  SENMDartford H3:53.763:53.76-1.4 
54:09.49Oliver Heeks  U23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni3:55.863:53.3637.7 
64:09.86David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:55.113:53.2325.8 
74:10.52Richard Ward  SENMBelgrave4:00.873:44.9617.1 
84:12.74Gavin Lewis  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni4:02.983:51.876.0 
-DNSCraig Price  SENMKingston & Poly4:03.123:59.9444.2 
1500 SM h1 (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.34Daniel Clorley  U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:44.713:42.6627.2 
24:02.64Sam Coombes  SENMDartford H3:53.763:53.76-1.4 
34:03.30Matt Willmott  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni3:55.653:55.6541.6 
44:04.10Daniel Stepney  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni4:02.303:50.422.6 
54:06.62Russell Osborn SBSENMTeam Southampton4:06.623:56.6036.0 
64:07.64Matthew Loveridge PBU23MGuernsey/Channel Islands4:04.194:04.1917.0 
74:07.94Dave McKinlay SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:07.943:59.8418.1 
1500 SM h2 (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.15Ian Williamson  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Bir3:45.463:43.3818.8 
24:00.28Oliver Heeks  U23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni3:55.863:53.3637.7 
34:00.87Richard Ward SBSENMBelgrave4:00.873:44.9617.1 
44:03.14Craig Price PBSENMKingston & Poly4:03.123:59.9444.2 
54:05.23Sam Dobin  U23MInvicta East Kent/Cambridge Uni/Achilles3:59.383:59.383.2 
64:06.91James Tydeman  SENMBasildon3:57.063:50.1617.2 
74:26.70Tony MacDowall PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:23.684:23.682.7 
1500 SM h3 (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.52Paul Erwood  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni3:48.233:48.2335.8 
24:01.10David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:55.113:53.2325.8 
34:02.98Gavin Lewis SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni4:02.983:51.876.0 
44:03.40Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming3:47.323:45.0440.3 
54:16.91James Moorcroft  U23MTeam Kennet4:13.374:13.3122.9 
64:22.14Tom Heslop  U23MCambridge Uni4:02.853:55.00-0.3 
74:53.01Stuart Hansell PBU23MNewmarket J4:53.014:53.012.9 
1500 U20M (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.50John McDonnell  U20MLuton3:46.613:46.611.8 
23:59.82Mitch White PBU20MBracknell AC3:59.823:56.8141.9 
34:00.72Dale King-Clutterbuck  U20MBasildon3:52.193:38.652.0 
44:01.60Sam Deathe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:56.173:54.1328.1 
54:02.00Adam Smith PBU20MBrighton & Hove4:02.004:02.0032.0 
64:08.43Nakole Iddirisu PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.434:08.4346.4 
74:09.35Eliot Winter SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.354:00.704.6 
84:15.19Harun Abdi  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles3:54.413:54.4145.4 
94:23.18Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley4:00.833:47.954.8 
1500 U20M h1 (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.72Harun Abdi  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles3:54.413:54.4145.4 
24:08.84John McDonnell  U20MLuton3:46.613:46.611.8 
34:11.98Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC3:59.823:56.8141.9 
44:15.68Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.434:08.4346.4 
54:22.68Harry Fisher  U20MTeam Southampton4:08.354:08.052.7 
64:23.60Jamie Buckley-Stanton  U20MHavering4:08.244:06.920.8 
1500 U20M h2 (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.68Sam Deathe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:56.173:54.1328.1 
24:09.72Dale King-Clutterbuck  U20MBasildon3:52.193:38.652.0 
34:10.16Eliot Winter  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.354:00.704.6 
44:10.23Adam Smith  U20MBrighton & Hove4:02.004:02.0032.0 
54:17.91Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley4:00.833:47.954.8 
64:19.97Gavin Barclay  U20MHillingdon4:10.754:10.7553.9 
1500 U17M (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.27Matthew Fayers  U17MHillingdon3:55.733:43.714.7 
24:13.73Tommy Bower PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.734:06.0612.4 
34:16.17Henry Loughlin  U17MWest Norfolk4:10.964:09.3754.0 
44:17.44Jon Kerridge SBU17MSouthend4:17.444:16.694.5 
54:20.46Yasir Sheikh PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:10.24:08.4848.4 
64:22.50Michael Randall  U17MTeam Kennet4:14.494:13.912.4 
74:22.86Stephen Strange  U17MBasildon4:07.223:54.60-3.6 
84:29.69Peter Chambers  U17MCroydon4:08.63:59.70-2.6 
-DNSElliott Dorey  U17MJersey4:14.413:43.93-1.4 
1500 U17M h1 (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.49Stephen Strange  U17MBasildon4:07.223:54.60-3.6 
24:44.49Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend4:17.444:16.694.5 
34:44.78Matthew Fayers  U17MHillingdon3:55.733:43.714.7 
44:45.27Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC4:19.064:15.7948.1 
54:51.33Nyle Clinton  U17MSwindon4:23.883:51.561.1 
64:53.87Jack Dutton SBU17MChiltern4:53.874:24.0654.0 
1500 U17M h2 (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.82Michael Randall  U17MTeam Kennet4:14.494:13.912.4 
24:25.38Elliott Dorey  U17MJersey4:14.413:43.93-1.4 
34:25.68Peter Chambers  U17MCroydon4:08.63:59.70-2.6 
44:27.26Yasir Sheikh PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:10.24:08.4848.4 
54:27.58Henry Loughlin  U17MWest Norfolk4:10.964:09.3754.0 
64:29.04Tommy Bower  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.734:06.0612.4 
1500 U15M (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.65George Duggan PBU15MTonbridge4:14.733:44.88-5.2 
24:48.44Ben Snaith SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:48.444:45.5154.0 
34:54.93Stephen Ball PBU15MCambridge H4:43.04:14.5227.6 
44:59.47George Hoy  U15MOrion4:36.254:23.3640.3 
-DNSConlan Macdonald  U15MTeam Kennet    
1500 SW (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.27Gemma Turtle PBSENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:14.064:14.0643.9 
24:18.57Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:12.34:11.073.7 
34:32.69Danielle Christmas  SENWCrawley/Loughborough Students4:26.424:24.250.3 
44:46.72Sara Luck  SENWHavering/University of London4:39.244:29.0654.0 
54:52.63Bernadine Pritchett SBV40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:52.634:31.5225.7 
65:02.84Diana Chklar  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:48.84:48.808.7 
75:38.90Laura McPherson  SENWCambridge H5:35.75:22.1054.0 
1500 U20W (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.13Gemma Kersey  U20WBasildon4:27.524:13.54-0.8 
24:53.43Iona Lake  U20WCity of Norwich4:34.154:21.30-0.2 
35:31.63Melody Kane  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:24.785:03.7238.1 
1500 U17W (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.40Melanie Wood  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.834:25.838.5 
24:55.95Eleanor Bounds  U17WNewham & Essex Beagles4:50.084:40.5954.0 
34:56.01Grace Howie  U17WPoole AC/Team Dorset4:45.44:40.3151.3 
45:01.97Holly Archer  U17WWest Suffolk4:54.354:09.77-1.4 
55:17.18Catherine Mackintosh SBU17WSt. Albans AC5:17.185:10.1130.5 
65:18.84Chloe Beckett PBU17WBraintree5:01.24:54.215.3 
-DNSKatie Snowden  U17WHerne Hill4:38.04:05.29-1.8 
1500 U15W (17 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.01Joanne Fallon  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.775:04.7754.0 
26:51.56Niara Rowe PBU15WBelgrave6:51.566:51.5654.0 
-DNSAtlanta Edwards  U15WBelgrave