Scottow Sundowner 5K External Results
Scottow
7 Aug 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
25124:4324:26   Rachel Turner V40W     
25224:4424:19   Daniel Crowder SENM     
25324:4424:38   Matthew Benson  U13MNorth Norfolk Harriers21:4620:3913.1 
25424:4524:31   Holly Bodmer  V35WNorwich RR24:3124:3115.7 
25524:4524:34   Lucy Cook SENWHarriers of Dereham    
25624:4824:31   Andrew Read  V55MWitham (Essex)23:1323:1314.5 
25724:4824:36   Russell Pallant SENM     
25824:4924:37   Linus Marray-Woods V50MRenegade Runners    
25924:5124:23   Michael Clark  V35MNorfolk Gazelles24:2324:2318.1 
26024:5124:25   Gary Snelling  V60MNorwich RR24:2524:2516.7 
26124:5224:05   Andrew North SENM     
26224:5224:37   Miss D Golden SENW     
26324:5324:16   Robert Prettyman SENMRunBuddies    
26424:5324:18   Marcus Pearson  SENMUnattached23:4423:4413.8 
26524:5324:43   Andrew Hicks V55M     
26624:5524:36   Sarah Jay  V50WBure Valley24:3622:2917.3 
26724:5624:22   Ellie Clarke U20W     
26824:5724:47   Kathryn Jervis PBV35WNorwich RR24:4724:4716.3 
26924:5924:44   Scott McKinney V40M     
27025:0124:41   Matthew Cole  V40MWymondham24:4121:2620.5 
27125:0224:29   Alex Wallace SENM     
27225:0424:41   Michael Townsend SENM     
27325:0424:45   Nick Tate  V50MColtishall Jaguars24:4524:4520.3 
27425:0424:47   Lily Showers U20W     
27525:0424:48   Tracey Showers PBV40WNorth Norfolk BR24:4824:4817.0 
27625:0524:41   Peter O'Connor V45M     
27725:0524:43   Amii Andrews SENW     
27825:0624:44   Annie Sommazzi SENW     
27925:0824:58   Bethany Snelling  SENWNorwich RR24:5824:5818.7 
28025:0824:58   Christopher Read  V35MNorwich RR24:5824:5820.7 
28125:0825:00   Diane Pamplin V65W     
28225:1125:02   Kieron Bunn SENM     
28325:1324:54   Bec Judge SENWRunDMC    
28425:1424:57   Barnaby Berridge U20M     
28525:1624:52   Ben Bethell V40M     
28625:1725:02   Helena Gribben V50WOn the run Cumbernauld    
28725:1825:09   Samual Merritt U20M     
28825:2024:56   Matt Watson SENM     
28925:2025:01   Kev Steward V55MRunDMC    
29025:2025:08   Michelle Bull  V45WFetch Everyone24:5121:3916.4 
29125:2224:39   Craig Harris V50MRunDMC    
29225:2425:07   Karen Patterson PBSENWNorwich RR24:3824:3820.4 
29325:2525:00   Stuart Bailey V40M     
29425:2625:11   Peter Lang PBV50MWaveney Valley25:1125:1117.4 
29525:2824:58   Ed Wright V45M     
29625:2825:05   Christopher Jackson SENM     
29725:3425:11   Luke Smith V40M     
29825:3425:27   Leona Broughton  V40WReepham25:2725:2716.7 
29925:3825:10   Jemma Collins SENW     
30025:4325:17   Hayley Hurst SENW     
30125:4325:44   Dennis Simpson  V55MNorwich RR25:4425:1016.8 
30225:4425:32   Patrick Manning  V45MLonely Goat RC25:0625:0618.2 
30325:4525:24   Royston Emmerson V40M     
30425:4925:31   Jude Durrant  V50WFetch Everyone/Reepham25:1222:5418.0 
30525:5025:31   Andy Tibble  V50MNorwich RR22:2722:2714.7 
30625:5025:31   Danielle Crane PBV40WNorwich RR25:3125:3119.1 
30725:5425:36   Sharon Theobald  V45WNorfolk Gazelles24:5724:5718.1 
30825:5425:43   Anna Jolly SENWReepham Runners    
30925:5825:51   Eleanor Chapman  U13WNorwich RR25:5125:5116.0 
31025:5925:41   Mark Preston V40M     
31125:5925:48   Wendy Vacca V50W     
31226:0025:41   Lucy Richardson PBSENWNorwich RR25:4125:4119.3 
31326:0125:46   Sophie Smith SENWLonely Goats RC    
31426:0425:42   Cheryl Brown V50WRenegade Runners    
31526:0425:51   Kat Sanders  SENWNorth Norfolk BR24:5524:5518.3 
31626:0525:41   Hayley Thompson SENWReepham Runners    
31726:0625:44   Rio Chase SENW     
31826:0725:45   Samantha Stedman-Jones V50W     
31926:0825:48   Michael Lozano V45M     
32026:0925:41   Chris Bishop V40M     
32126:1025:47   Shayney Blyth V45WReepham Runners    
32226:1325:54   Marcus Kilpatrick V40M     
32326:1425:59   Kayleigh Bezance SENWNorwich Road Runners    
32426:1726:01   Frankie Campling SENM     
32526:2125:55   Ian Jarvis V50M     
32626:2126:06   Rebecca Redgrave SENW     
32726:2326:09   Carol Keable V55W     
32826:2525:55   Maisie Harper U20WColtishall Jaguars RC    
32926:3026:10   Chris Bennett SENM     
33026:3126:12   Anne Jarrett V45W     
33126:3225:46   Georgina Sutton SENWTri Harder    
33226:3226:16   Rachael Wildgoose SENW     
33326:3326:15   Paul Baker V55M     
33426:3425:53   Mark Riseborough  V40MRunners next25:5324:3517.7 
33526:3525:53   Kevin Smith V60M     
33626:3526:29   Grainne Purvis  V50WWaveney Valley24:3924:3918.9 
33726:3726:22   Andrew Kirk  V65MBungay Black Dog26:2226:2220.4 
33826:3826:12   Barry Wells  V70MNorwich RR26:1226:1220.0 
33926:3925:54   Andrew Scottow SENM     
34026:4026:11   Clare Gooch  V45WNorwich RR25:3925:3918.5 
34126:4326:08   Andrew Hinsley V45M     
34226:4426:00   Kathryn Wright SENW     
34326:4426:14   Christopher High V45M     
34426:4626:28   James Ludlam PBU20MGreat Yarmouth RR26:2826:2821.0 
34526:4726:20   Bethany Crickmore SENW     
34626:4726:30   Leon Raby SENMLongdale Striders    
34726:4826:08   Alvin j Cox V40M     
34826:4826:12   Suzanne Hurn  V35WNorwich RR26:1226:1219.8 
34926:5026:09   Bobbie Sauerzapf  V60WBungay Black Dog25:1523:0315.3 
35026:5126:23   Tracey Melville V45WTri-Anglia TC    
35126:5226:17   Charlie Smith  SENWLonely Goat RC26:1726:1719.4 
35226:5426:26   Stephanie Segans SENW     
35326:5626:34   Fiona Williams  V45WGreat Yarmouth RR26:3426:0520.1 
35426:5726:30   Lucy Baker SENWAylsham Runners    
35526:5726:32   Andy Howes SENM     
35626:5826:28   Finlay Harper U20MColtishall Jaguars RC    
35726:5826:30   Leigh West  SENMNorth Norfolk BR26:3026:3020.3 
35826:5926:41   Jess Hollis SENW     
35927:0126:28   George Bushell U20MColtishall Jaguars RC    
36027:0326:36   Emma Goldsmith V40W     
36127:0626:28   Lucy McCallum  V35WRunners next26:2826:2821.6 
36227:0626:48   Jackie Eastaugh-King  V55WNorwich RR26:0426:0420.1 
36327:1026:41   Shauna Gooch PBSENWNorwich RR26:4126:4119.0 
36427:1026:50   Nicola Grimes SENW     
36527:1326:28   Katie Morphew SENW     
36627:1326:37   Morgan Newstead SENMRunbuddies - North Walsham    
36727:1526:28   Nathan Stearman SENM     
36827:1527:02   Phil Hazell V70MWaveney Valley AC    
36927:1726:49   Natasha Carver SENWAylsham Runners    
37027:1826:43   Eleanor Haigh  U23WNorwich RR26:4326:4320.7 
37127:1827:00   Victoria Lintin SENWLongdale Striders    
37227:2026:57   Rachel Boyce V40W     
37327:2126:54   Hayley Gerrard  V50WLonely Goat RC26:5426:5420.1 
37427:2127:06   Alice Grant SENW     
37527:2226:50   Laura Thompson SENW     
37627:2226:54   David Hender  V40MNorwich RR26:5426:5420.0 
37727:2326:51   Katharine Bartram V45W     
37827:2327:03   Jessie Ma SENW     
37927:3027:06   Alex McQueen  V35MNorwich RR26:2626:2621.2 
38027:3127:08   Nicky Galwey-Woolston  V50WNorfolk Gazelles27:0827:0824.0 
38127:3427:23   Garry Hobart  V55MNorth Norfolk BR22:0722:0713.3 
38227:3527:08   Lisa Webb SENW     
38327:3627:13   Jemma Wilson SENW     
38427:3726:49   Richard Morris  V35MWymondham25:3025:3018.8 
38527:3827:01   Hayley Sendall V40W     
38627:3926:51   Jane King V65W     
38727:3927:15   Sarah Grand SENW     
38827:4527:16   Nicola McGee PBV45WGreat Yarmouth RR27:1627:1622.1 
38927:4927:16   Samantha Hunter SENW     
39027:5227:08   Anne Killett V55W     
39127:5227:30   Lorrain Dawson SBV60WGreat Yarmouth RR27:3023:1619.8 
39227:5327:29   Eleanor Watson SENW     
39327:5627:09   Sarah Simons SENWTri Harder    
39427:5727:45   Sarah Sargeant V45W     
39527:5827:50   John Pamplin V65M     
39627:5927:19   Chris Palmer  V65MRunners next27:1927:1920.7 
39728:0027:33   Tanya Manners SENW     
39828:0127:29   Chris Gay  V55MNorfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth27:2922:5313.6 
39928:0127:35   Oliver Aldous SENM     
40028:0227:35   Anna Dean  V45WThetford26:1426:1418.9 
40128:0327:22   Stuart Cason V40M     
40228:0327:31   Julie Price V55W     
40328:0727:40   Wendy Howard PBV45WThetford27:4027:4024.6 
40428:1027:27   Steve Smith  V45MColtishall Jaguars27:2727:2721.9 
40528:1027:31   Benjamin Barber U20M     
40628:1027:32   Sarah Harris SENWLonely Goats RC    
40728:1228:02   Helen Smith SENW     
40828:1427:56   Annie Baldwin SENW     
40928:1628:01   Daniella Liffen  SENWWaveney Valley22:4122:3612.2 
41028:1628:04   James Pallant  V40MLonely Goat RC23:1523:1516.4 
41128:1728:01   Louise Batchelor  V35WWaveney Valley27:1027:1021.0 
41228:1728:01   Robin Levey  V60MWymondham28:0128:0118.8 
41328:1827:32   Roxanne Demmen SENW     
41428:2027:42   Don Hill V65M     
41528:2127:43   David Smith  V45MLowestoft26:5425:3319.2 
41628:2127:45   James Duthie SENM     
41728:2127:55   Noel Harding V45M     
41828:2227:51   Jonathan Herring SENM     
41928:2527:43   Keith Beswick  V65MRunners next27:4327:4322.3 
42028:2727:47   Sophie Defew  U23WRunners next27:4727:4725.1 
42128:2927:55   Laura Pitchford SENW     
42228:3028:15   Rachael Finch  V50WWaveney Valley27:3627:3421.7 
42328:3127:59   Carol Cooper  V55WNorfolk Gazelles27:4125:1522.2 
42428:3228:10   Neil Wallington V40M     
42528:3327:56   Lisa Xuereb V45W     
42628:3528:07   Steven Thomson V50M     
42728:3627:54   Kelly-Anne Snelling  V50WNorwich RR26:2726:2721.7 
42828:3627:54   Hannah Snelling  SENWNorwich RR27:5427:5422.6 
42928:3728:08   Stephen Taylor  V65MWymondham28:0828:0822.9 
43028:3928:04   Alan Dean V60MLonely Goats RC    
43128:3928:21   Claire Berridge PBV40WNorfolk Gazelles28:2128:2121.7 
43228:4028:17   Alan Kenyon V65M     
43328:4128:25   Mary Jones  V60WWaveney Valley28:2528:2523.8 
43428:4328:14   Vicky Hampson  SENWNorth Norfolk BR28:1427:4318.9 
43528:4528:23   Lindsay Smith SENW     
43628:4928:22   Megan Oram  V40WDereham28:2228:2224.0 
43728:5128:16   Lyn Studman V45W     
43828:5228:22   Emma Baird-Parker V40W     
43928:5428:21   Oliver Chinn SENM     
44028:5428:36   John Causer  V70MNorwich RR25:4725:4719.5 
44128:5528:38   Rosie Murray U20WColtishall Jaguars RC    
44228:5628:24   Natasha Sumner  V40WNorth Norfolk BR28:2428:2420.8 
44328:5828:28   Alison Bilyard PBV45WGreat Yarmouth RR28:2828:2823.0 
44428:5928:25   Michelle Mckenny SENW     
44529:0128:16   Chloe Watkins SENW     
44629:0228:21   Emily Thacker SENW     
44729:1228:31   Alison Howes V55W     
44829:1228:34   Lynn Greenfield V45W     
44929:1528:45   Stephanie Deeks  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR27:0526:3622.0 
45029:1528:50   Jane Bailey V45W     
45129:1728:57   Gemma Sullivan SENW     
45229:1828:56   Stuart Rose SENM     
45329:1928:29   Heidi Wilson SENW     
45429:2028:54   Dee Hebron V40W     
45529:2128:57   George Rodgers SENM     
45629:2229:08   Malcolm Stedman-Jones V55M     
45729:2329:08   Natalie Egmore SENW     
45829:2428:27   Darren Rowley V50MHarriers of Dereham    
45929:2528:41   Michelle Parsons  V50WNorth Norfolk BR28:4128:4124.9 
46029:2528:54   Elizabeth Letzer  V70WNorth Norfolk BR28:0828:0823.3 
46129:2729:10   Rachael Smith V40W     
46229:2828:36   Jacqui Ellis SENW     
46329:2829:00   Rochine Symonds PBV50WGreat Yarmouth RR29:0029:0024.8 
46429:2929:03   Jacquie F Wood  V65WDereham29:0328:0323.9 
46529:3428:59   Lewis Cook SENM     
46629:3529:05   Freya Barker  V35WTeam Dunerunner29:0529:0524.4 
46729:3629:13   Jo Smith V65WRutland Running & Tri Club    
46829:3728:58   Anthony Hughes  SENMLonely Goat RC28:5828:5824.3 
46929:3728:59   Shireen Hughes SENW     
47029:4129:11   Tracy O'Shea SENWMile Cross Runners    
47129:4129:22   Tracie Reynolds  V45WLonely Goat RC28:5528:5524.4 
47229:4129:22   Michelle H Ward  V35WLonely Goat RC29:2229:2224.8 
47329:4229:07   Julian Flatt V55M     
47429:4329:12   Emma Crane V40WStratton striders    
47529:4528:58   Nicola Ireson SENWRun Mummy Run    
47629:4529:14   Lisa Harris V50WRunDMC    
47729:4629:14   Tasha Woodhouse  SENWRunners next29:1429:1425.7 
47829:4829:15   Tanya Chapman  V40WNorwich RR29:1529:1524.7 
47929:5129:16   Tally Doyle U20W     
48029:5129:17   Andy Doyle V50MRenegade Runners    
48129:5129:25   Spencer Hill V45MTri Anglia    
48229:5329:23   Jonathan Moore  V55MUnattached29:2329:2329.1Click your Clock logo
48329:5429:21   Matt Rump SENM     
48429:5929:27   Matt Herring SENM     
48530:0329:17   Stewart Ingram  V65MTri-Anglia29:1729:1729.8 
48630:0529:32   Clare Hodges  V60WGreat Yarmouth RR29:3229:3227.9 
48730:0629:27   Jodie Harvey  SENWRunners next29:2729:2726.2 
48830:0729:26   Gemma Barnsdale SENW     
48930:0829:30   Sarah Fuller SENW     
49030:1129:34   Jerry Fuller V45M     
49130:1129:43   Lisa Glasel SENW     
49230:1229:40   Eva Osborne  V75WWymondham/Eastern Masters28:4126:3121.6 
49330:1229:48   James Bishop V40M     
49430:1329:45   Amanda Gray  V60WWymondham29:4529:4526.1 
49530:1429:16   Damien Distill SENM     
49630:1429:48   Jade Smiles PBSENWLonely Goat RC29:4829:4827.2 
49730:1430:01   Jack Haldane U20M     
49830:1529:35   Paul Corder  V55MNorwich RR29:3528:4921.5 
49930:1629:40   Rose Reuben  SENWLonely Goat RC29:4029:4025.3 
50030:1629:40   Kerry Clarke V40WRunbuddies - North Walsham    
Page: 1 2 3