Riverside Runners Anniversary 10K External Results
St Neots
4 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:0836:08   Mark Barry  V40MHuntingdonshire35:0835:080.8 
236:2536:24   Darren Matthews  V40MHuntingdonshire35:0635:060.9 
336:3536:35   Mark Popple  SENMPeterborough33:4433:44-0.1 
437:1537:15   Martin Amos SENM     
538:2938:29   Simon Markley  V45MThomas Cook37:1034:368.1 
639:0539:04   Christopher Pell  SENMCambridge & Coleridge37:4137:062.4 
739:0739:07   Sam Barrett SENMStamford Striders    
839:2939:29   Martin Green  V40MSaffron Striders38:3238:324.3 
1039:5739:55   Neil Pacer 40 SENM     
939:5739:54   Rodrigo Pacer 40 SENM     
1140:1840:17   Piers Serjeant  V45MRiverside37:5237:523.6 
1240:2440:24   Carl Rooney  V40MHuntingdonshire39:2539:255.0 
1340:4840:47   Matthew Nethercott SENM     
1440:4940:47   Stuart Hodgkinson  V45MStamford39:2439:245.3 
1540:5740:53   Rick Ebberson  V50MRoyston40:5337:3711.5 
1640:5840:54   Matthew Billis  V45MSaffron Striders40:1838:585.9 
1741:3441:29   Samuel Scheibel  SENMSaffron Striders41:2941:296.8 
1841:5541:52   Nick Harding SENMStamford Striders    
1942:0242:02   Keith Mccarthy V40MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
2042:0542:02   Charles Arnold  V60MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters39:3739:375.7 
2142:2642:23   Stuart Evans V40MSt Neots Riverside Runners    
2242:2942:23   Gary Wise V50M     
2342:4142:39   David Babbs  V60MStamford41:0340:266.9 
2442:4242:37   Tim McMahon  V45MSaffron Striders42:3740:217.5 
2542:4542:39   Marco Arcidiacono  V45MSaffron Striders41:3041:307.8Click your Clock logo
2643:0442:59   James Barnett PBSENMEye42:5942:595.8 
2743:0643:04   Hayley Bond  V45WRiverside43:0443:048.3 
2843:1343:10   Scarlet Dalrymple  U17WBedford & County/Riverside43:1043:105.4 
2943:2443:21   James Wood SENM     
3043:2643:26   Jessica Cocker  SENWCambridge & Coleridge42:0142:017.0 
3143:2843:28   Arseniy Suvorov SENMHuntingdonshire Athletics Club    
3243:3043:28   Fiona Halls  V45WSaffron Striders41:5740:007.1 
3343:3143:27   Alan Jones SBV50MSaffron Striders43:2741:578.3 
3443:3943:36   Graham Edwards  V40MStamford41:2841:287.2 
3543:3943:35   Darren Barnes PBV35MSaffron Striders43:3543:358.4 
3643:4343:39   Marc Joyce SBV35MEye43:3942:207.8 
3744:0043:54   Eleanor Sherriffs SENW     
3844:0243:58   Mark Frow  SENMSaffron Striders42:3542:357.7 
3944:0844:06   Matthew Mason  V50MEly42:0241:287.0 
4044:1444:13   David Raimondo  V40MSaffron Striders38:5938:595.0 
4144:1644:12   Nicholas Wilkins  V45MEye42:2642:267.9 
4244:2044:17   Kevin Sadler V50M     
4344:2144:16   Peter Bird  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers42:1540:456.2 
4444:2244:18   Russ Pacer 45 SENM     
4544:2244:18   Adam Pacer 45 SENM     
4645:0545:03   Brian Jones V60MCambridge University Hare And Hounds Club    
4745:1845:13   Andrew Hay SENM     
4845:3045:24   Maurice Hemingway SBV60MRiverside45:2439:55 9.8 
4945:3645:29   Adie Stevens V40MStamford Striders    
5045:3645:27   Matthew Dixon SENM     
5145:3745:34   Anthony Nethercott  V50MUnattached45:1245:128.9 
5245:3845:31   Mark Evans  V45MYaxley45:2240:4511.9 
5345:4545:38   Martin Candish  V45MStamford45:3839:058.8 
5445:4945:43   Andy Savage  V55MYaxley43:2343:239.6 
5545:5745:50   Daniel Argent SENM     
5646:1246:09   Philip Neacy  V40MThorney41:2041:207.7 
5746:1445:55   Chris Chorley  V55MBungay Black Dog42:3241:028.7 
5846:1646:11   Derek Smith  V55MWerrington43:3043:309.1 
5946:1946:15   Matthew Studd SENM     
6046:3046:26   Fiona Wise V35W     
6146:3646:32   Joshua Hendrickson SENM     
6246:3946:33   Toby Lumsden  V60MSaffron Striders46:3341:3312.1 
6346:4046:36   Paul Dixon V50M     
6446:4446:30   James Varndell SENM     
6547:0146:54   Brian Kearsey  V70MStamford45:5943:4811.4 
6647:0747:01   James Chillery SENM     
6747:1246:58   Mark Crane V40M     
6847:2347:06   Barry Hart V40M     
6947:2646:40   Martyn Noonan V50M     
7047:2947:24   Matthew Widdowson SENM     
7147:3147:24   Andy Barber  V50MEly44:5441:3610.0 
7247:3547:25   Adrian Atterby V40M     
7347:4047:25   Oliver Jenkins SENM     
7447:4147:31   Daniel Gregorious V40M     
7547:4347:41   Yvonne Morris  V45WHeadington43:0643:069.5 
7647:5447:49   Ben Shepherd SENM     
7747:5447:48   Glyn Blakey  V50MNorth Herts47:4847:4812.8 
7848:1048:10   Ricky Boud SENM     
7948:1348:10   David Lee V50M     
8048:1347:57   Ronan Autret V50M     
8148:3248:19   Rob Tuffnell SENM     
8248:3448:29   Graham Hollowell  V50MWootton RR44:0840:2110.0 
8348:3548:22   Will George SENM     
8448:3848:22   Steven Bell V40M     
8549:0948:57   Sarah Sharp  V40WStamford45:4345:2111.9 
8649:1748:45   Nicholas Steward V40M     
8749:2349:00   Joe Lester SENM     
8849:2749:05   Keith Stanley  V60MEye46:0546:0511.3Click your Clock logo
8949:2849:18   Sebastian Dabek V35WBushfield Joggers    
9049:3149:22   Niall Sullivan  V45MSaffron Striders47:4444:2914.1 
9149:3149:22   Christropher Turner V40M     
9249:3349:16   Laurent Davesne V50M     
9349:3449:11   Mark Wilcox SENM     
9449:3649:27   Debs Bryant  V50WBiggleswade49:2742:5213.2 
9549:4349:37   Martin Joscak SENM     
9649:4349:34   Caroline Archer  SENWHuntingdonshire49:3447:2911.8 
9749:4549:28   Richard Burnett SENM     
9849:4649:46   Neil Bing  V45MRiverside48:3048:2212.0 
9949:4849:33   Steve Jenkins V50M     
10049:5149:46   Nick Green V40M     
10149:5249:27   Garyfalia Pacer 50 SENM     
10249:5349:21   Ken Pearson V50MMeridian Tri Club    
10349:5349:30   Michael Burnett SENM     
10449:5849:48   Suzanne Moon  V40WStamford46:5246:5213.5 
10549:5949:54   Andy Mouldycliff  V50MRiverside46:2946:2915.9 
10650:0249:55   Simon Coleman V40M     
10750:1249:53   Nicholas Smith SBV50MStamford49:5345:1414.0 
10850:1349:48   Phil Pacer 50 SENM     
10950:1449:49   Paul Kerry  V55MNorth Derbyshire49:4942:5914.4 
11050:1449:54   Adam Wilson PBV45MNorth Herts49:5449:5415.2 
11150:1450:00   Adrian Lewis V50M     
11250:1550:07   Graeme Loudain  V60MSaffron Striders47:2347:0213.9 
11350:1549:56   Selwyn Parrish V45W     
11450:1649:55   Roy Young  V60MEye44:5544:4311.3Click your Clock logo
11550:2350:14   Mark Palmer V40M     
11650:4250:31   Alistair Cooke  V45MSaffron Striders47:0145:4713.6 
11750:5350:47   Leah Short  SENWEye46:2646:2612.3 
11850:5550:34   David Isaacson V50MEly Runners    
11950:5650:18   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge46:1045:0311.8 
12050:5950:55   Stephen Rook V50M     
12151:0050:54   Natasha Michael SENW     
12251:1151:03   Annette Newton  V65WBRJ Huntingdon50:0348:1113.9 
12351:1750:57   Andrew Coates  V40MNorth Herts50:5750:5714.8 
12451:2651:20   Gareth Thompson  V45MRoyston42:3440:066.1 
12551:2651:20   Katie Thompson  U17WStevenage & North Herts46:5346:5311.2 
12651:2851:21   Martin Lees  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick49:2549:2514.2 
12751:3151:18   Pedro Casrita SENMNicetri Events    
12851:3351:13   Katherine Gourd SENWNorth Herts Road Running Club    
12951:3751:30   Jane Walker SBV65WCorby51:3046:1214.3 
13051:4251:24   Richard Evans SENM     
13152:0051:48   Elizabeth Harding  V35WStamford48:0048:0014.1 
13252:0251:43   Mike Graham V60M     
13352:0351:56   Chris Grant V60M     
13452:0552:02   Chris Cummings V50M     
13552:0551:28   Martin Mills SENM     
13652:0651:39   Kate Holden  V50WSaffron Striders48:5147:1913.4 
13752:1351:49   Mark Fitzhenry  V55MSaffron Striders48:0546:2914.6 
13852:1351:50   Eddie Brand SENM     
13952:2352:10   Philip Bond V40M     
14052:2352:05   Milos Holy V40M     
14152:2452:15   Glenn Brennan V60M     
14252:2552:08   Ian Harper SENM     
14352:3451:50   Matt Prescott SENM     
14452:4852:25   James Trodd SENW     
14552:5752:16   Ryan Gore SENM     
14653:0152:49   Terry Fone  V75MEye47:4340:3813.8 
14753:2452:45   Glyn Smith  V70MCambridge & Coleridge52:4539:3516.0 
14853:2953:15   Ian Sharp  V35MStamford53:1553:1517.6 
14953:3353:07   Sandro Proietti  V50MRiverside53:0753:0725.3 
15053:3653:19   Sam Brown SENM     
15153:3753:17   Peter Dowling SBV55MRiverside53:1753:0820.4 
15253:4053:33   Neil Gee V50M     
15353:4453:35   Pippa Kidd SENW     
15453:5753:35   Oliver Dowling SENM     
15554:0553:55   Max Wilkins SENM     
15654:1253:54   Steve Joy  SENMYaxley48:2442:5421.3 
15754:1454:03   Tina Hamilton  V50WSaffron Striders52:1851:0216.6 
15854:1754:00   Caroline Robertson-Dupont  V45WStamford54:0049:4722.1 
15954:2254:09   Katy Bird SENW     
16054:2553:59   June Brennan  V65WSaffron Striders53:0449:4617.4 
16154:2954:22   Carole Lambert V45W     
16254:3154:21   Robin Ashdown V40M     
16354:4754:40   Paul Nicol  V45MUnattached49:5145:5914.2Click your Clock logo
16454:5054:07   Tracy Eke V35W     
16554:5754:37   Robert Shaw  V55MSaffron Striders51:1649:0816.9 
16655:0054:56   Emma Evans SENW     
16755:0054:46   Sharon Evans  V50WRiverside54:4650:2316.6 
16855:0154:50   Liz O'Donovan V35W     
16955:0154:53   Rhian Bailey  U15WRiverside54:5354:5318.2 
17055:1154:51   Simon Nicholls  V45MLonely Goat RC53:0653:0620.7 
17155:1954:52   Selcan Rowles  V35WRiverside53:1253:1218.3 
17255:2254:54   Lynne Regan  V40WRiverside54:5454:5418.9 
17355:2954:45   Chris Lowery V40M     
17455:3055:22   David Cullen V50M     
17555:3155:00   Derek Clarke V50M     
17655:3555:22   Katherine Hesketh V35W     
17755:3855:25   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston50:4147:3916.3 
17855:4055:26   Claire Luck V35W     
17955:4955:24   James Cherry  V40MUnattached55:2455:2413.8Click your Clock logo
18056:0555:23   Tony Sharp V50M     
18156:0856:00   Fifi Ruby SENW     
18256:1256:00   Darren Smith V40M     
18356:1456:00   Tony Tomlinson V50M     
18456:1555:58   Emily Wells SENWSt Neots Riverside Runners    
18556:1555:57   Steven Day SENMSt Neots Riverside Runners    
18656:1855:47   Bobbie Sauerzapf  V60WBungay Black Dog51:2647:5015.5 
18756:2056:15   Ian Bridges V50M     
18856:2455:49   Robert Emery V40M     
18956:2455:58   Marie Williamson  V40WRamsey50:4550:4514.6 
19056:2655:55   Melissa Sangha  V50WSaffron Striders53:2653:2618.9 
19156:2655:47   Ashley Jones SENM     
19256:2756:18   Mark Jones SENM     
19356:3056:16   Claire Wallis V35W     
19456:3155:53   Paul Pankhurst V40M     
19556:3156:14   Jen Richardson V35WStamford Striders    
19656:3355:59   Gerard Baker V40MBrj Run And Tri    
19756:3456:12   Martin Lainsbury  V50MEye50:5349:2615.6 
19856:3656:01   Tom Wilson SENM     
19956:3856:20   Debbie Montague V45WWerrington Joggers    
20056:3955:58   Tim Rose V40M     
20156:4056:28   Clive Best  V65MBRJ Huntingdon51:2951:2915.6 
20256:4556:16   Nicola Wiseman V45W     
20356:5756:40   Paul Atherfold SBV45MBushfield56:4044:1818.1 
20456:5856:39   Ian Vallance  V45MYaxley50:2839:1413.6 
20557:0556:46   Rachel Miller  V35WSaffron Striders56:4655:3024.9 
20657:0956:40   Jonathan Jarvis V60M     
20757:1256:42   Maria Santacreu Font V35W     
20857:1857:13   Wayne Bailey SENMSt Neots Riverside Runners    
20957:2157:13   Richard Pooley  V55MBedford H57:1344:10 17.3 
21057:2356:55   Thomas Fletcher V40M     
21157:2357:03   Miles David Johnson  V65MNewmarket J55:0650:3618.4 
21257:2357:07   Nichola Serjeant  V50WRiverside55:0853:2818.9 
21357:2456:44   Ian Mcvicar SENM     
21457:2757:09   Graham Darling V50M     
21557:4256:55   Richard Johnston SENMBedford Harriers Athletics Club    
21657:4857:34   Kate Hughes  SENWRiverside57:3457:3421.0 
21757:5057:28   Simon Randall SENM     
21857:5357:18   Wade Cockram SENM     
21957:5957:36   Jon Watkins V50M100 Marathon Club    
22058:0357:29   Lisa Riches V35W     
22158:0957:39   Rachel Mccullough V35W     
22258:1157:59   Richard Kleiser SENM     
22358:1957:33   Ilidio Mendes V40M     
22458:2358:01   Steve Moore V60M     
22558:2357:58   Tracy Spenceley V50M     
22658:3258:19   Martin Graves SENM     
22758:3458:10   Adam Knaggs V40M     
22858:3958:27   Jo Arnold V45W     
22958:5058:06   Paul Warren V40M     
23058:5358:34   Lynda McCormack  V55WNewmarket J58:3456:5022.1 
23158:5758:36   Hollie Wilcox SENW     
23259:1158:45   Stewart Hart V60M     
23359:2159:05   Gary Gunn V50M     
23459:2458:58   Tom Brand  V50MBRJ Huntingdon52:1052:1016.2 
23559:2659:15   Simon Brown V60M     
23659:2659:13   Rachel Morgan  V45WRoyston53:4453:4419.9 
23759:3159:23   Malcolm Rust V50M     
23859:3359:08   Peter Godfrey V40M     
23959:3959:17   Alison Wright PBV50WRiverside59:1759:1723.1 
24059:4259:14   Darren Lydon V40M     
24159:4259:08   Lauren Andrews SENW     
24259:4959:16   Jose Andrade V40M     
24359:5059:16   Darren Blake V40M     
24459:5459:44   Simon Lawrence V50M     
24560:0159:45   Ginesta Serrasolses SENW     
24660:0259:27   Emma Pacer 60 SENW     
24760:0259:40   Steve Riley  V60MUknetrunner54:2253:1620.6 
24860:0559:52   Andy Potter  V55MStamford53:3353:2419.4 
24960:1159:42   Sasha Suvorov  V40WHuntingdonshire54:0354:0319.9 
25060:1459:51   David Saunders V60M     
Page: 1 2