Home Countries International External Results
Mansfield
27 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:51Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang-3.1 
231:54James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni29.4 
332:03Tom Russell U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni35.0 
432:05Darren Deed SENMBedford & County-4.6 
532:27Martin Mashford U23MAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
632:38Alex Hains SENMCardiff40.6 
732:44Ash Harrell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
832:51Rob Bugden SENMBristol & West/Royal Air Force34.1 
933:02Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students0.0 
1033:05Ben Livesey SENMForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H-3.8 
1133:07Owain Jones SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.1 
1233:58Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.4 
1334:01Rob Samuel SENMEryri/Bangor Uni-1.6 
1434:08Robert Baker SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak5.5 
1534:21Mark Greenwood V35MStamford/Army27.2 
1634:27Steven Tuttle U23MBedford & County-2.1 
1734:35Sean Hall U23MGateshead14.5 
1834:50Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
1935:21Robin Brown U20MNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles3.3 
2035:26Dave Cole V45MRoyal Air Force52.0 
2135:35Gareth Huw Watkins V35MSouth Derbyshire/Army1.0 
2235:43Kieran White SENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.3 
2335:49Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force-0.4 
2436:12Craig Williams U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army12.5 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:15Matthew Gillespie U20MShettleston/Glasgow Uni5.5 
226:22Alex Tovey U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
326:25Ricky Challinor U20MLiverpool H-2.3 
426:38Andrew Heyes U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.5 
526:41Karl Billington U20MBlackburn-2.5 
626:42Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge30.1 
726:45Richard Peters U20MBristol & West3.3 
826:48Alexander Hendry U20MCentral/Forth Valley15.4 
926:54Andrew Crichton U20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh36.2 
1027:03Ryan Saunders U20MBournemouth47.7 
1127:08John McDonnell U20MLuton1.8 
1227:12Mathew Jackson U20MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester-1.8 
1327:20Adam Bitchell U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/West Wales18.3 
1427:35Luke Caldwell U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-3.0 
1527:37David Mountford U20MDeeside AAC/North Wales/Buckley RC8.1 
1627:41Lachlan Oates U20MShettleston/Team Glasgow-5.0 
1727:45Jonathan Peters U20MCwmbran36.5 
1827:49Ryan McDermott U20MDromore24.2 
1928:09Eoghan Totten U17MNewcastle & District-4.4 
2028:34Michael Kallenberg U20MIngli/Carmarthen/Cardiff Met Uni-4.3 
2128:36Jonathan Hopkins U20MBridgend-5.3 
2228:42Alex Edwards U17MCwmbran49.0 
2328:46Stephen Kerr U17MArmagh24.8 
2428:54Robbie Idle U20MSt. Malachy's53.8 
2529:11Emrys Penny U17MNewport26.5 
2629:48Philip Edge U20MDeeside AAC/Northumbria Uni35.6 
2730:09Jake Watson U20MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)6.3 
2830:17Chris Searle U23MArmy  
2932:24Joshua Harries U20MCeredigion54.0 
3034:13Ashley SiddallU20MCombined Serv  
3135:19Steve McLachlan U20MRoyal Air Force  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:09Hatti Archer SENWHallamshire14.2 
225:27Hannah Doran SENWCharnwood3.1 
325:43Emma Pallant U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4.4 
425:48Natalie Gray U23WMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students49.0 
526:03Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood0.6 
626:15Sophie Lovell SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army25.1 
726:23Tara Krzywicki V35WCharnwood45.2 
826:28Lizzie Browne SENWHallamshire/Knavesmire6.7 
926:33Emma Raven SENWChester-le-Street/Forth Valley/Central4.8 
1026:39Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford3.5 
1126:58Georgie Bruinvels U23WSouth London/Bristol Uni3.4 
1227:08Maxine Czarnecka SENWChester-le-Street26.7 
1327:15Carly Jones U23WGateshead  
1427:20Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry36.0 
1527:22Marilyn Kitching V40WTattenhall31.4 
1627:32Sharon BirdSENWNth Ireland  
1727:34Julie Turley SENWDromore43.2 
1827:48Alison McDonald SENWCentral39.5 
1927:49Gemma Hillier-Moses U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students5.9 
2027:54Jenny Lundgren SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden39.4 
2127:59Danielle HodkinsSENWCombined Services  
2228:15Alice Cordwell U20WHallamshire52.6 
2328:24Emily Brown SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8.9 
2428:45Julia Cooke U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2.1 
2529:22Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force10.3 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:30Joanne Harvey U20WExeter9.4 
221:42Naomi Taschimowitz U20WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey0.0 
322:05Laura Parker U20WWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey49.8 
422:30Beth Duff U20WEast Kilbride52.9 
522:38Rebecca Craigie U20WVale Royal28.3 
623:04Georgie-Lou Sales U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni38.6 
723:14Natasha Cockram U17WCwmbran-0.2 
823:16Hannah Kallenberg U20WLancaster & Morecambe/Loughborough Students7.5 
923:27Catherine Taylor U20WAldershot, Farnham & District50.5 
1023:40Josephine Moultrie U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni8.2 
1123:45Melissa Hawtin U17WOxford City2.5 
1223:53Alaw Beynon-Thomas U20WCarmarthen0.9 
1324:00Catriona Buchanan U20WCentral/Ochil4.1 
1424:15Rebekah Gardiner U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.0 
1524:29Abbie Oliver U17WDeeside AAC32.2 
1624:43Vicky Jackson U20WCardiff4.4 
1724:44Eimear Black U20WBallymena & Antrim32.4 
1824:47Gina Paletta U20WWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Wrexham24.0 
1924:50Amber Magee U20WCharnwood39.5 
2024:57Harriet Morris U17WCardiff54.0 
2125:16Sarah Johnson U20WTrentham/Leicester3.7 
2225:34Angharad Davies U20WCarmarthen/West Wales24.2 
2325:35Sarah Lavery U17WBeechmount1.6 
2425:49Sophie Ward U17WBristol & West  
2526:12Laura Douglas U17WBallymena & Antrim53.2 
2626:14Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield40.8 
2726:36Cerian Davies U17WSarn Helen  
2827:18Emily Downey U20WLlanelli54.0