Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ivybridge
5 Jul 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-2.2 
212:44   Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-1.5 
312:50   Berihu Tesfay Hadera SENMExmouth/Ethiopia-1.2 
413:15   Jamie Barnett U23MTeignbridge-2.2 
513:41   Simon Fitze V40MErme Valley3.5 
613:52   Tom Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada0.6 
714:01   Jason Hurford SENMTorbay Tri2.6 
814:03   Rob Williams V35MPlymouth H1.5 
1014:05   Jon ParkinsonV40MTorbay Tri  
914:05   Hamish Fletcher-Cooney SENMSouth West RR3.5 
1114:10   Garry Smart V55MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.0 
1214:20   William Russell U15MTavistock2.0 
1314:22   Ben OmanSENMPuffin Billy Tri Club  
1414:23   Graham Bale V50MPlymstock RR1.1 
1514:29   Lewis KeywoodSENMKPR   
1614:32   Paul Gregg V50MTamar3.1 
1714:34   Simon AndersonV40MCity of Plymouth AC   
1814:38   Jamie Frost U17MErme Valley3.6 
1914:41   Adam Miller V40MExmouth3.9 
2014:44   Alex McGeeSENMSouth Devon AC  
2114:46   Dominic Spayne V35MExeter0.9 
2214:47   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay4.6 
2314:49   Molly Shorey U13WCity of Plymouth4.5 
2414:52   Alex Prescott SENMLooe11.3 
2514:53   Daniel Newman U17MCity of Plymouth-0.7 
2614:54   Craig Howells V35MTavistock Run Project3.4 
2714:54   Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington5.9 
2814:59   James Benham V35MSouth West RR3.7 
2915:02   Martha Neal SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.9 
3015:07   Jack Arundel SENMStorm Plymouth5.6 
3115:09   Lewis Mill SENMTavistock Run Project6.8 
3215:10   Jack FrostSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
3315:11   Nathan Brown U20MErme Valley/Loughborough Students1.5 
3415:12   Don Rufus V40MSouth West RR2.9 
3515:12   James Cartlidge SENMPlymouth H5.4 
3615:16   Rachael Malthouse V35WTavistock Run Project5.9 
3715:17   Preecha Intamart V35MRivera5.3 
3815:18   Ben HardingSENMECH Team Foster  
3915:20   James Woolf V50MDawlish Coasters17.5 
4015:24   Amelia Riggott U15WTavistock5.0 
4115:27   Anthony Christian Raine V50MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.8 
4215:35   Sam CrowleSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
4315:37   Jon Garrity V45MExmouth5.2 
4415:45   Lauren KnoxSENWStorm Plymouth  
4515:46   Paul WhiteheadSENMTorbay Tri  
4615:47   Victoria Hill V35WSouth West RR6.5 
4715:48   Annabelle Evans U20WTeignbridge8.6 
4815:57   Paul Stidworthy V35MSouth West RR5.5Click your Clock logo
4916:01   Neil Holmes V50MErme Valley6.2 
5016:03   Fiona German U20WSouth West RR/Leeds Uni7.5 
5116:08   Matthew Grzenda V40MPlymouth Musketeers7.1 
5216:10   Jeremy Goddard V50MSouth Devon8.4 
5316:15   Ami Yetton V35WPlymouth H5.6 
5416:16   David PhilpV40MECH Team Moorcroft  
5516:22   Gary Williams V35MLooe7.6 
5616:23   Andrew FoxV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
5716:32   Kieran Woodward SENMPlymouth Musketeers7.9 
5816:33   Michelle MooreSENWSouth Devon AC  
5916:35   Jacob Holland U13MTavistock9.0 
6016:44   Alice Kelly U23WExmouth11.3 
6116:45   Derek Skinner V55MTeignbridge12.0 
6216:48   Joanne Robinson V40WLooe8.6 
6317:02   Will LewisV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
6417:03   Ben Jarram SENMLaunceston RR12.2 
6517:04   Chris RickardSENMWednesday Wunners  
6617:07   Scott CooperSENMRiviera Racers Blue  
6717:08   Karl Schultze SENMSouth West RR10.5 
6817:10   Ian Hayward V55MTorbay8.0 
6917:11   Wendy Urban V55WTorbay Tri12.9 
7017:13   Jenny Reay V60WExmouth9.7 
7117:16   Malcolm Nelson V45MRivera13.2 
7217:19   David William Oliver V55MPlymstock RR18.7 
7317:22   Alan Milner V40MCity of Plymouth31.0 
7417:36   Rich JarvisSENMSouth Devon AC  
7517:37   Helen OrmeV35WTavistock AC   
7617:45   Dani BraceSENWECH Team Pavey  
7717:48   David Maxwell V50MTorbay8.6 
7817:50   Karen Baddeley V55WTorbay12.4Click your Clock logo
7917:57   Nigel Barnett V45MTeignbridge11.9 
8017:57   Paul Dean V50MTeignbridge13.5 
8118:04   Mark Jones V40MPlymouth H11.6 
8218:11   Gary AshSENMPlymouth Harriers  
8318:22   Clive FinnemoreSENMLooe Pioneers Mix  
8418:28   Louise Gregg V45WTamar12.5 
8518:35   Jessica Perriss V40WRivera16.4 
8618:41   Julie Hedges V55WSouth West RR12.8 
8718:43   Anna McIlreavySENWPlymouth Musketeers  
8818:43   Andrew Bennett V55MPlymouth H13.7 
8918:57   Sean DooganSENMPlymstock RR  
9018:59   Bella May U13WErme Valley7.2 
9119:00   Kelvin Coker SENMStorm Plymouth13.5 
9219:02   Trevor WilliamsSENMTamar T   
9319:07   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H11.2 
9419:11   Kian Stanley U15MErme Valley16.6 
9519:13   Mark SmithSENMTorbay AC  
9619:30   Sam Tanner SENMLooe21.7 
9719:31   Chloe Hoatson V35WPlymouth Musketeers15.1 
9819:32   Bill ChristieSENMPlymstock RR  
10019:34   Kellie Boylin V35WPlymouth H14.0 
9919:34   Emma Baker V45WLooe19.4 
10119:36   Jaine HaynesV35WLaunceston RR   
10219:37   Georgie Farr U23WStorm Plymouth15.1 
10319:38   Wendy Goldthorp V45WTeignbridge16.1 
10419:41   Karen FrissenV45WTorbay AC  
10519:42   Megan HearndenU20WLooe Pioneers  
10619:43   Katie BlairU20WCity of Plymouth AC   
10719:44   Brigitte Taverna V40WPlymstock RR17.4 
10819:45   Hania LeeSENWMaverick Runners Mix  
10919:51   Dave NanceSENMTamar T   
11019:53   Rose BrunseelsSENWEVH   
11119:56   Alison EngledewSENWEVH  
11220:13   Dave Evans V65MSouth West RR15.3 
11320:15   Ian SharrockV50MTorbay AC  
11420:28   Joselyn StaffU20WLooe Pioneers  
11520:40   Kingsley GarrisonSENMLegs Miserables  
11620:40   Arlene PowellSENWTamar T   
11720:41   Lucy OldhamV35WECH Team Holmes  
11820:44   Jon HoskinV40MLooe Pioneers  
11920:56   Holly Hart SENWErme Valley23.7 
12020:57   John SkinnerSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
12121:05   Eleanor Taylor V55WTeignbridge18.7 
12221:08   Rod PayneSENMMaverick Runners Mix  
12321:15   John Harry-LoveSENMLaunceston RR   
12421:19   Mark AndrewsV50MECH Team Bedford  
12521:26   Lucy Evans V40WTeignbridge20.0 
12621:27   Alma RuizV35WTorbay AC  
12721:29   Vicky EndeanSENWKPR   
12821:32   John Ritchie V45MPlymouth Musketeers22.5 
12921:35   Damon Bruce V40MStorm Plymouth17.0 
13022:06   Sarah Mcquarry V40WPlymouth H19.4 
13122:13   Dave SalvageSENMTamar T   
13222:20   Kirsty DownSENWTamar T   
13322:23   Nina Bond SENWLooe21.8 
13422:49   Dawn Dixon V35WStorm Plymouth22.2 
13522:52   Nicky BonfieldSENWKPR   
13623:03   Brenda ThorneSENWInstinctive Sports All Sorts  
13723:04   Nick HortonSENMStorm Plymouth  
13823:44   Maddie SouthallSENWLooe Pioneers  
13924:22   Holly FulfordSENWLooe Pioneers  
14024:22   Natalie Higgs SENWTorbay27.0 
14124:23   Louise Bird V40WLooe27.0 
14224:23   Jane DowickV35WStorm Plymouth  
14324:23   Helen Childs V45WStorm Plymouth27.5 
14424:31   Sarah MouatSENWRun Faster  
14524:37   Kelly Brumhead V40WPlymouth Musketeers25.6 
14624:47   Deborah Bennett V50WPlymouth Musketeers23.2 
14726:11   Julie Gregory V50WLooe27.7 
14826:29   Phoebe MyttonSENWKPR   
14926:42   Becky RossSENWKPR   
15026:48   Guy Cooper V45MLooe27.8 
15127:00   Jan DukeV45WTamar T   
15228:04   Beth Hearnden SENWLooe32.2 
15328:12   Sammy EvansSENWThe Night Striders  
15428:14   Amy Dymond SENWPlymouth H32.3 
15531:32   Heidi HoskinV45WLooe Pioneers  
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:14   Samuel Yearling U17MPlymouth H-0.8 
213:35   Jason Drew U23MExmouth/Exeter Uni1.1 
313:37   Tim WatsonSENMTorbay Tri  
413:49   Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.9 
513:49   Timothy Pratt SENMTeignbridge0.4 
613:57   Thomas Jones U13MCity of Plymouth2.9 
714:08   Shaun Yeoman V35MMaverick Runners1.6 
814:11   Jamie Williams U20MCity of Plymouth2.5 
914:14   Darren Evans V35MLaunceston RR2.6 
1014:16   Ed Smith SENMTavistock Run Project/Plymouth H2.5 
1114:19   Sam Swift U20MErme Valley0.8 
1214:22   Mark Deacon SENMLooe2.8 
1314:25   Nick Bruce-White V35MSouth West RR2.2 
1415:06   Darren HarveyV40MECH Team Moorcroft  
1515:07   Ian LangerV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
1615:08   Rog Hayes V50MTeignbridge6.6 
1715:09   Mike TalyorSENMPuffin Billy Tri Club  
1815:12   Peter Clarke V40MTamar8.0 
1915:15   Dave BrownSENMTorbay Tri  
2015:17   David Wilson V35MSouth West RR4.9 
2115:21   Julian CabrerraV50MSWRR  
2215:22   Lee EastleySENMWednesday Wunners  
2315:33   Simon MillsV40MTorbay Tri  
2415:39   Colin Peters V50MSouth Devon6.3 
2515:41   Connor ThompsonSENMRiviera Racers Red  
2615:41   Justin Smith V40MPlymouth H5.4 
2715:41   Annabel Denton U17WCity of Plymouth10.9 
2815:44   Chris Billing SENMTorbay8.0 
2915:46   Dan Grey V35MSouth West RR7.1 
3015:47   Jason Hockridge V40MSouth West RR7.1 
3115:50   Matthew Teague V40MTavistock Run Project6.4 
3215:52   Paul O'LearyV40MCity of Plymouth AC   
3315:58   Jeanette Johnson V50WLaunceston RR6.3 
3415:59   Edward Varcoe V35MPlymouth H7.5 
3516:00   Daniel Case SENMPlymouth Musketeers7.2 
3616:14   David Hurrell V35MPlymstock RR21.9 
3716:18   Simon Franklin Swift V50MErme Valley7.2 
3816:18   Emma Lake V40WErme Valley5.8 
3916:25   Pat Macdonough V40MTavistock8.0 
4016:31   Nick Robinson V40MTorbay7.8 
4116:39   Alan BooneV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
4216:43   Chris KingSENMRiviera Racers Yellow  
4316:45   John HiscookeSENMSouth Devon AC  
4416:45   Verity Tank U13WCity of Plymouth9.4 
4516:46   David ShalsersSENMPlymouth Harriers  
4616:47   Samson Trice U15MTavistock12.5 
4716:58   Richard Stone V35MSouth West RR8.6 
4817:01   David BennettSENMLegs Miserables  
4917:13   Des White V65MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.8 
5017:14   Hannah Bown V40WExmouth7.6 
5117:14   Dean Barrett V50MTamar9.7 
5217:24   Antony Waters V40MSouth Devon10.7 
5317:24   Charlotte Tilney U15WTavistock10.3 
5417:29   Graydon Robert Widdicombe V40MTeignbridge9.8 
5517:34   Suzie Tosh V40WSouth West RR10.2 
5617:35   Emma German U17WSouth West RR11.6 
5717:38   Brennan DrewittSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
5817:42   Bon Rymel V35MTeignbridge11.6 
5917:43   Danielle Page U23WNewton Abbot10.7 
6017:45   Hannah Walters U23WTavistock Run Project12.6 
6117:47   Matthew Golding V40MCity of Plymouth12.0 
6217:50   Jackie WoonV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
6317:52   Kevin Chiswell V55MStorm Plymouth12.4 
6417:56   Benjamin Bristow U17MErme Valley13.8 
6518:06   Christian Boyce V45MLooe12.2 
6618:06   Caitlin MulroySENWPlymouth Harriers  
6718:08   Colin Palmer V35MStorm Plymouth13.3 
6818:12   Alex ColeySENMECH Team Foster  
6918:19   Sarah Robinson V40WPlymouth Musketeers12.6 
7018:26   Emma Dooney V40WTavistock Run Project14.2 
7118:27   Stephen Collier V40MSouth West RR9.9 
7218:28   Sarah Pike V40WTeignbridge13.2 
7318:29   Nick Dance V55MTorbay14.1 
7418:30   Sara Jane Crozier V50WTorbay13.1Click your Clock logo
7518:39   Terry Bartlett V55MPlymouth H13.3 
7618:44   Paul Hyde V35MStorm Plymouth16.9 
7718:44   Anna Lake U15WErme Valley13.3 
7818:50   Stephen Cooksley V50MPlymstock RR15.6 
7918:50   Graham FoxSENMMaverick Runners Mix  
8018:59   Philip Adderley V40MErme Valley15.6 
8119:00   Laura Goodspeed SENWPlymouth H15.0 
8219:04   Kavita Solder SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni14.7 
8319:11   Claire DavidsonV45WTamar T   
8419:22   Simon ColeyV50MECH Team Bedford  
8519:26   Nicky KelltV55WExmouth Harriers  
8619:26   Jason WyattSENMRiviera Racers Blue  
8719:37   Gary Tapp V45MStorm Plymouth18.1 
8819:41   Jenny Pitt V45WTamar32.1 
8919:43   Phil BeesSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
9019:48   Rodney HillebrandtV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
9119:54   Steve CoxSENMMaverick Runners Mix  
9220:02   Martin GregoryV40MLooe Pioneers  
9320:11   Darren HardwickV40MLooe Pioneers  
9420:22   Lucy Payne V65WTeignbridge19.1 
9520:29   Kerenza Kinver SENWLooe27.3 
Page: 1 2 3