Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Luton
20 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
753:01   Andrew Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.2 
2162:39   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
147:44   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton-2.0 
248:29   William Langley U20MWycombe3.8 
349:25   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London8.7 
449:31   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross1.0 
550:30   Andrew Rolt V40MVale of Aylesbury4.5 
652:36   Stephen Herring V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:15   Chad Lambert U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs12.5 
234:05   Joshua Lyman U20MMarshall Milton Keynes16.6 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:48   Alex Goodall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
223:37   William Gurton U17MVale of Aylesbury15.6 
323:47   Daniel Gurton U17MVale of Aylesbury19.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:15   Sam Redding U15MMarshall Milton Keynes21.8 
214:34   Kieran Wye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
314:41   Ben Sutherland U15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2.6 
414:43   George Gillingwater U15MChiltern2.3 
514:54   Jack Dutton U15MChiltern36.0 
614:59   Daniel Barraclough U15MChiltern36.0 
715:00   Patrick Taylor U15MVale of Aylesbury-3.7 
815:42   Jack Walker U15MChiltern30.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   Bill Hughes U13MChiltern12.5 
210:42   Toby Herdman-Smith U13MMarshall Milton Keynes27.1 
310:50   Andrew Stenning U13MChiltern36.0 
411:09   Harry Morton U13MMarshall Milton Keynes20.7 
511:11   Kieran Lindars U13MVale of Aylesbury6.0 
611:12   Joseph Aherne U13MChiltern24.2 
711:13   Samuel Henning U13MChiltern31.7 
811:18   Will Perkin U13MChiltern0.5 
911:32   James McCarthy U13MChiltern-3.9 
1011:50   Callum Reid-Jones U13MChiltern  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:48   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.2 
226:24   Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni18.6 
326:36   Lucy Rogers U20WWycombe/Exeter Uni4.2 
427:46   Lauren Hankers SENWMarshall Milton Keynes15.2 
528:07   Liz Roberts U23WDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni14.0 
628:18   Cath Holloway V40WChiltern11.6 
728:52   Sophie Wright U23WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
830:19   Ellen Fulcher V40WHandy Cross18.2 
930:50   Barbara Ralph V55WChiltern19.0 
1031:29   Di Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes10.6 
1335:36   Brenda King V65WChiltern36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:41   Beth Swords U17WMarshall Milton Keynes35.9 
219:08   Melanie Wood U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5.5 
319:16   Pippa Woolven U17WWycombe-0.8 
420:17   Maryse Haynes U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.7 
521:28   Grace Birch U20WChiltern32.1 
621:39   Anna Madry U17WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
722:33   Jessica Sweeney U17WMarshall Milton Keynes  
822:45   Rachel Card U20WVale of Aylesbury28.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:16   Georgina Russell U15WWycombe3.8 
216:58   Gemma Threlfall U15WMarshall Milton Keynes12.8 
317:03   Jade Leggett U15WMarshall Milton Keynes35.0 
417:31   Rebecca Riches U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
517:42   Sophie Street U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.8 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:22   Connie Lewis U13WChiltern35.0 
211:37   Rosalind Firth U13WChiltern24.3 
312:05   Heather Riches U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
412:06   Amy Botham U13WMarshall Milton Keynes31.0 
512:13   Emma Barraclough U13WChiltern15.7 
612:26   Katie Bench U13WChiltern32.6 
712:31   Lucy Hacking U13WMarshall Milton Keynes13.7 
812:35   Hannah Thear U13WChiltern9.6 
912:49   Claire Buttivant U13WChiltern36.0 
1012:59   Hannah Selvey U13WMarshall Milton Keynes/Bedfordshire Schs36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:56   Keith Cook V60MMarshall Milton Keynes26.8 
219:36   Ian Tarvit V60MVale of Aylesbury29.8 
319:39   Trevor Brawn V60MChiltern18.3 
419:54   Phil Roberts V65MChiltern35.1 
520:33   Fred Ashford V70MHandy Cross33.8 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
149:56   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
252:14   Stuart Still V40MLuton12.7 
354:00   Andy Bierton V35MAmpthill & Flitwick6.7 
454:38   Nick Clay V45MLeighton Buzzard8.8 
757:43   Peter Dellar V55MDunstable36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:11   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton-2.1 
234:07   Michael Goodwin U20MBedford & County36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:20   Jack Goodwin U17MBedford & County-0.3 
221:59   Matt Bergin U17MBedford & County/Ireland-3.5 
322:19   Tom Mead U17MLuton9.2 
423:30   Sean Still U17MLuton16.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:28   Michael Harrison U15MBedford & County-1.6 
214:56   Jack Douglas U15MBedford & County-0.1 
315:33   Scott Proctor U15MBedford & County16.8 
415:56   George Ward U15MLuton34.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:36   Ross Testa U13MBedford & County36.0 
211:03   Jonathan Janes U13MBedford & County-2.7 
311:29   Tom O'NeillU13ML'croft  
411:34   Frankie Jenkins U13MBedford & County32.4 
511:42   Jordan Clay U13MLeighton Buzzard-2.3 
611:47   Joseph McGarry U13MLuton36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:04   Louise Peters V35WStopsley/Luton32.9 
226:39   Gail Duckworth V50WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters9.6 
327:09   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County20.9 
427:24   Sally Cartwright V40WBedford H14.2 
528:35   Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton10.6 
630:11   Kerry Large SENWBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick10.0 
731:18   Jill Westwood V40WLeighton Buzzard19.1 
935:41   Margaret Chew V60WStopsley/Luton36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:41   Emily Wallbank U17WBedford & County26.9 
220:02   Alice Burgin U17WBedford & County2.0 
320:26   Emily Relton U17WBedford & County9.9 
421:50   Emma Blackwell U20WBedford & County36.0 
522:06   Hannah Williams U17WBedford & County  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:25   Rebecca Murray U15WBedford & County-0.2 
215:34   Revee Walcott-Nolan U15WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles-0.4 
316:04   Ellie Still U15WLuton24.6 
416:28   Alanah Harris U15WBedford & County12.1 
516:54   Megan Shreeves U15WBedford & County31.9 
617:00   Leah Relton U15WBedford & County23.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:46   Amalia Edwards U13WLuton27.2 
211:59   Sarah Kerr U13WBedford & County10.7 
312:03   Kelly Rodd U13WBedford & County36.0 
412:16   Adeya Edwards U13WLuton36.0 
512:19   Lauren Russell U13WBedford & County17.6 
612:21   Daisy Ward U13WBedford & County36.0 
712:53   Millie Dalton U15WBedfordshire Schs36.0 
812:56   Katie Healy U13WBedford & County36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:17   Fred Watt V60MLeighton Buzzard29.0 
218:10   Alan WeirV60MStops  
319:13   Dave Debnam V60MStopsley18.9 
419:21   Derek Myall V60MNorth Herts35.2 
522:17   William Billington V70MBedford H/Stopsley36.0