RR10 League External Results
Blackfield
29 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Pete BakshSENMRomsey   
10NT   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill0.2 
100NT   Mike BellV60MStubbington   
101NT   Iain HartnellSENMLordshill   
102NT   Steve WardleV40MNew Forest   
103NT   Dave BallV40MLordshill   
104NT   Kevin RoweV50MHedge End   
105NT   Peter Wilson V50MNew Forest Runners  
106NT   Ollie HydeSENMLordshill   
107NT   Matthew Northover SENMTotton13.5 
108NT   Godfrey RhimesV60MEastleigh   
109NT   Keith SheppardV60MHedge End   
11NT   Michael Akers SENMNew Forest Runners4.9 
110NT   Adrian HayesV50MTotton   
111NT   David Lavington SENMEastleigh RC14.2 
112NT   John MacinnesV50MSoton AC   
113NT   David Barnes V60MEastleigh RC7.3 
114NT   Andy Taphouse V35MHedge End8.5 
115NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green12.7 
116NT   Chris Selfe V40MSouthampton/Lordshill8.2Click your Clock logo
117NT   Geoffrey Willis V40MTotton13.8 
118NT   Ryan HurstSENMLordshill   
119NT   Andrew Warren V35MTotton8.7 
12NT   Tim ParkerSENMRomsey   
120NT   James DunlopV50MHedge End   
121NT   Paul MarchantV40MHedge End   
122NT   Daniel FranceschiniV60MEastleigh   
123NT   Nathan Dudman V40MLordshill8.0 
124NT   Charles FoxV60MNew Forest   
125NT   Andrew ArchibaldV50MRomsey   
126NT   Jamie Earley SENMStubbington Green11.4 
127NT   Paul Garland V50MHalterworth19.1 
128NT   Stephen Edwards V60MRomsey26.8 
129NT   Patrick Jansen V50MLordshill10.6 
13NT   William Baggs V35MHedge End2.9 
130NT   Tim FordV50MHedge End   
131NT   Mark Winkworth V50MRomsey16.1 
132NT   Will Miller SENMHedge End13.9 
133NT   Graeme Browning-MartinSENMNew Forest   
134NT   Tom StarkSENMLordshill   
135NT   Andrew Miles V40MStubbington Green18.2 
136NT   Mark Eaton V50MStubbington Green6.6 
137NT   Jon PlomerV40MStubbington   
138NT   Christopher Barnes V50MTotton11.6 
139NT   Steve Johnson V60MLordshill11.8 
14NT   David Mallard V40MStubbington Green3.1 
140NT   Chris Wheeler V35MStubbington Green11.4 
141NT   Ian Swain V50MNew Forest Runners16.1 
142NT   Chris HibberdV60MSoton AC   
143NT   Ian Bradley V50MHedge End15.8 
144NT   Matt Whitcher V50MStubbington Green28.9 
145NT   Mike GordonV40MTotton   
146NT   Jack Goozee V50MStubbington Green14.5 
147NT   Duncan East V50MLordshill16.6 
148NT   Neil CameronV40MTotton   
149NT   Philip Tyrrell V35MLordshill13.8 
15NT   Alex Prinsep U23MRomsey2.5 
150NT   Paul Goode V50MNew Forest Runners14.6 
151NT   Brian RumaryV60MEastleigh   
152NT   Andy LeeV50MStubbington   
153NT   Terry Greening V40MTotton17.3 
154NT   Dean PowellV50MLordshill   
155NT   Jon Diaper V60MEastleigh RC16.8 
156NT   Chris Aplin V35MNew Forest Runners7.0 
157NT   Michael Head V40MHedge End9.0 
158NT   Mark Parkin V60MEastleigh RC14.5 
159NT   James BrowneV40MLordshill   
16NT   David Reynolds SENMLordshill1.8 
160NT   Paul NewsonV50MLordshill   
161NT   Robert Barlow V50MTotton14.5 
162NT   Alan Tulip V60MSouthampton26.3 
163NT   Paul Jamieson V50MLordshill15.7 
164NT   Mark Green V35MStubbington Green  
165NT   Craig Taylor V40MTotton15.8 
166NT   Paul Bailey V50MNew Forest Runners14.6 
167NT   Malcolm John White V60MLordshill15.2 
168NT   Carl SchaferV50MStubbington   
169NT   Russel MeadV50MStubbington   
17NT   Isaac AndrewsSENMHedge End   
170NT   Mike Southwell V50MNew Forest Runners22.5 
171NT   Mark Jackson V50MHalterworth20.6 
172NT   Steve CannonV60MLordshill   
173NT   Jeremy WebbV40MLordshill   
174NT   Marc Holmes V35MSouthampton14.8 
175NT   Andy WebbV50MNew Forest   
176NT   Mike MillsV60MTotton   
177NT   Darren PriceV40MNew Forest   
178NT   Gavin Mcmillan V60MEastleigh RC19.3 
179NT   John KeenanV60MLordshill   
18NT   Daniel Hull V35MTotton2.8 
180NT   Dave MurrayV50MTotton   
181NT   Paul GaleV40MTotton   
182NT   Robert Ainslie V50MHedge End15.9 
183NT   Gary Brown V50MHalterworth35.0 
184NT   Paul Hammond V60MEastleigh RC19.5 
185NT   Mike Newman V60MLordshill15.9 
186NT   Barrie ReevesV60MEastleigh   
187NT   Robert Jones V40MHedge End18.9 
188NT   Baljinder Gill V50MEastleigh RC21.5 
189NT   David SamuelV40MLordshill   
19NT   Wayne AndrewsV40MHedge End   
190NT   Martyn BannerV50MStubbington   
191NT   Matthew Sprack V35MEastleigh RC18.8 
192NT   Michael SimmsV40MLordshill   
193NT   Eddie OliverV50MLordshill   
194NT   Toby Evans V35MStubbington Green15.8 
195NT   Steve Till V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.7 
196NT   James Archer V40MTotton35.9 
197NT   John Simister V60MStubbington Green24.1 
198NT   Eamonn RiversV50MTotton   
199NT   Mario SheathV50MNew Forest   
2NT   Mark Nixon SENMEdinburgh AC/Romsey4.3 
20NT   John Wallace V50MEastleigh RC2.8 
200NT   Mark Madelin V60MSouthampton27.1 
201NT   Robert Spencer V60MStubbington Green22.6 
202NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V70MLordshill25.7 
203NT   Greg RoweV60MStubbington   
204NT   Roger BradleyV70MLordshill   
21NT   Matthew Brown SENMRomsey0.5 
22NT   Adam Wilkinson SENMTotton6.2 
23NT   Russell Coleman V40MStubbington Green3.0 
24NT   Andy GriggsSENMSoton AC   
25NT   Colin Trigg V40MStubbington Green  
26NT   Carlo Van Leeuwen V35MHedge End3.6 
27NT   Stuart Booth V35MEastleigh RC3.7 
28NT   Jon Hannan V40MSouthampton2.3 
29NT   James GarlandSENMHalterworth   
3NT   Matt Hammerton V40MRomsey5.1 
30NT   David Richard Milton V40MLordshill5.4 
31NT   Alan GrahamV50MLordshill   
32NT   Jonathan Warner V40MStubbington Green3.5 
33NT   Jonathan Cathie V40MLordshill5.1 
34NT   Kit Lau V35MSouthampton3.7 
35NT   David Hunt SENMLordshill12.9 
36NT   Daniel Lurcock V35MRomsey5.3 
37NT   Dom TrusloveSENMStubbington   
38NT   Dimitri ElenisV40MNew Forest   
39NT   Mark West V40MLordshill/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
4NT   Tom Bray SENMRomsey5.2 
40NT   Alistair Wakefield V40MStubbington Green10.4 
41NT   Nicolas Willson V40MSouthampton6.1 
42NT   Chris Lowrey V40MLordshill5.9 
43NT   Jon WardV40MSoton AC   
44NT   James Groves SENMRomsey13.2 
45NT   James Pilgrim SENMEastleigh RC6.7 
46NT   Ben Tavendale V35MLordshill6.2 
47NT   Joe Amber SENMHedge End6.2 
48NT   Simon Hall V35MTotton6.1 
49NT   Chris Cook SENMLordshill6.4 
5NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey1.0 
50NT   Graham MartinV40MStubbington   
51NT   Neil WhiteSENMTotton   
52NT   Mathew PidgeonSENMLordshill   
53NT   Thomas WhartonV40MRomsey   
54NT   Dominic Ashton SENMLordshill3.2 
55NT   Graham Evans V40MLordshill5.4 
56NT   Andrew Gates V60MTotton7.9 
57NT   David Madelin V35MSouthampton7.1 
58NT   Andy ChaseV40MNew Forest   
59NT   Dan Burgess V40MTotton35.2 
6NT   Martin Stockley SENMEastleigh RC-0.4 
60NT   Andrew AdamsV50MLordshill   
61NT   Robbie Barlow SENMTotton6.1 
62NT   Pete SiddallV50MHalterworth   
63NT   Melroy D'souza SENMLordshill8.5 
64NT   James Lathwell SENMHedge End8.7 
65NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey34.6 
66NT   Keith Spiers V50MHedge End8.5 
67NT   Paul TrumpelmannV40MLordshill   
68NT   Aaron RogersSENMHedge End   
69NT   Ashley PritchardV50MNew Forest   
7NT   Jimmy Hunt V35MRomsey35.6 
70NT   Wayne LebasV40MLordshill   
71NT   Adam Hurst SENMLordshill13.7 
72NT   Matthew Cafferky V35MNew Forest Runners6.6 
73NT   Graham Rafferty V60MLordshill/Desert RR7.1 
74NT   Brian Frampton V60MTotton7.1 
75NT   Jonathan Marsden V40MTotton7.5Click your Clock logo
76NT   Neil Catchlove V40MLordshill1.6 
77NT   Ollie IngoeSENMHalterworth   
78NT   Steve WallingtonV50MTotton   
79NT   James Kirkpatrick V35MLordshill16.6 
8NT   Tom Cully U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.8 
80NT   Lee Reynolds V40MStubbington Green  
81NT   Dave GardnerV40MRomsey   
82NT   Alan Cowan V40MHedge End9.0 
83NT   John White V35MTotton9.5 
84NT   Paul Sidaway V60MEastleigh RC7.2 
85NT   Jon LeighV50MStubbington   
86NT   Nigel Hemsted V60MRomsey8.9 
87NT   David Cribb SENMLordshill11.6 
88NT   Marcus LeeV40MStubbington   
89NT   Sean DriscollV50MTotton   
9NT   Andy SimpsonV40MStubbington   
90NT   Charlie AndersonSENMHalterworth   
91NT   Lee Trueman V40MTotton11.6 
92NT   Ian GrasmederV40MLordshill   
93NT   Jack Harris SENMLordshill8.4 
94NT   Aaron CleeveSENMHedge End   
95NT   Martin BakerV50MNew Forest   
96NT   Peter Robbins V50MEastleigh RC7.8 
97NT   Peter RejchrtV50MNew Forest   
98NT   Chris Hall V50MStubbington Green7.6 
99NT   Robert Kendall V40MTotton13.1 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Rebecca Lord SENWStubbington Green/Southampton3.8 
10NT   Connie Green SENWLordshill9.2 
100NT   Jules DinwoodieV50WStubbington   
101NT   Kate Marsh V40WSolent Running Sisters22.6 
102NT   Laura TeshSENWLordshill   
103NT   Laura Martin V40WTotton23.4 
104NT   Lucy Pilgrim SENWEastleigh RC21.3 
105NT   Donna PikeSENWTotton   
106NT   Tina Mills V60WTotton21.6 
107NT   Sharon Oliver V50WLordshill20.8 
108NT   Sian Andrews V40WHedge End  
109NT   Naomi WeareSENWLordshill   
11NT   Lucy Bailey V35WLordshill17.3 
110NT   Lynda MasseyV60WTotton   
111NT   Jo Murphy V50WNew Forest Runners21.2 
112NT   Beth Keenan SENWLordshill35.8 
113NT   Sarah Vidow V35WLordshill27.6 
114NT   Kimberly Crosswell SENWHedge End17.1 
115NT   Julia LawtonV40WStubbington   
116NT   Mary SiddallV50WHalterworth   
117NT   Ann Sales V60WSolent Running Sisters22.8 
118NT   Julia Boustred V35WLordshill22.5 
119NT   Diane Rice-AdamsV50WHedge End   
12NT   Alana Spiers U23WSouthampton9.9 
120NT   Jane CostelloV50WHedge End   
121NT   Linda Webb V60WRomsey21.8 
122NT   Lindsay Pratt V50WStubbington Green23.3 
123NT   Sally LucasV50WR Sisters   
124NT   Irma AdriaanseV40WR Sisters   
125NT   Lynsey McdonaldV40WR Sisters   
126NT   Amy Fowler SENWLordshill22.8 
127NT   Rene PilbeamV60WTotton   
128NT   Tiffany Skerratt V40WStubbington Green26.7 
129NT   Dawn RumaryV60WEastleigh   
13NT   Becky StarkSENWHedge End   
130NT   Paula BalchV40WHedge End   
131NT   Danielle Ward SENWHedge End22.3 
132NT   Lynne NewsonV50WLordshill   
133NT   Rachel Standing SENWTotton28.6 
134NT   Sarah Barron V50WStubbington Green22.4 
135NT   Sue Leith V50WSolent Running Sisters34.5 
136NT   Jeanette HiscocksV40WTotton   
137NT   Rachael Ingram-ClarkeV50WR Sisters   
138NT   Patricia Rogers V70WSolent Running Sisters23.5 
139NT   Julie Ward V60WHedge End23.6 
14NT   Hannah Willson V35WSouthampton10.6 
Page: 1 2