Sublime Peterborough 5K External Results
Peterborough
3 Aug 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:00   Martin Randall  SENMWittering Warriors    
221:03   Steve Allpress  V35MBushfield19:5719:578.1 
321:15   Rhys Harris  SENM     
422:43   Shane Goldsmith  V50MBushfield21:4221:4212.0 
522:44   Emily Chambers  U20W     
623:13   Jacob Edmett  U20M     
723:36   Oliver Su  SENM     
824:36   Christopher Machin  SENMAll Abilities Fitness    
925:26   Olivier Michel  SENM     
1025:40   Stephen Iden  V40M     
1126:02   Gillian Brightwell SBV55WWellingborough26:0225:0316.0 
1226:26   Chris Maddy PBV40MThorney26:2626:2625.5 
1326:28   Gill Woodhouse SBV70WDereham26:2823:0718.3 
1426:40   Luca Rosella  U20M     
1527:05   Charlotte Sortwell  SENWYaxley Runners And Joggers    
1627:05   Anna Martin PBV35WLonely Goat RC27:0527:0520.6 
1727:57   Nicola Dougall  V50W     
1828:35   Luke Maddy PBU13MThorney28:3528:3523.0 
1928:58   Ellen Mcgrath  SENW     
2029:29   Tom Ormston  SENM     
2129:47   Lyndon Harris  V40M     
2230:09   Lucy Asprey  V40W     
2330:10   Andrew Asprey  SENM     
2430:26   Simon Hobbs  V50MRedwell Runners    
2531:41   Ellie May Shearman  U20WIsabella Rose Foundation    
2631:42   Sheena Shearman  V40WTeam Isabella29:5528:1423.4 
2731:43   Callum Soper  SENM     
2831:58   Bev Misik PBV45WFen Edge31:5831:5824.0 
2932:11   Shelley Compton  V45W     
3032:38   Matthew Byrne  V45M     
3132:44   Suzanne Davies PBSENWLonely Goat RC32:4432:4428.6 
3232:47   Danielle Randall  SENWEye28:5028:5025.0 
3333:28   Kelly Thomas  SENW     
3433:34   Sophie Walker  SENW     
3533:42   Joanna Towns  SENW     
3633:43   Hazel Cason  V60WDereham30:3829:4626.9 
3734:00   Katie Macintyre  SENW     
3834:02   Olivia Hill  SENW     
3934:24   Vikki Maddams  SENW     
4034:26   Alice Clough  SENW     
4135:27   Jo White PBV50WLonely Goat RC35:2735:2729.9 
4235:31   Sonya Kaur  V50W     
4335:48   Lesley Dolan  V60WFenland Running Club    
4435:50   Taylor-Anne Singletary  SENW     
4535:50   Eamonn Singletary  V60M     
4635:51   Peter Gittings  V40MBirstall Running Club    
4736:36   Sheila Cayton  V60W     
4836:36   Wendy Johnson  V50W     
4938:03   Sue Ridley  V70WEye Community Runners    
5038:04   Silvia Settevendemie  SENW     
5138:38   Shane Cave  SENM     
5239:36   Jenni Cross PBV45WBirstall39:3639:3632.5 
5339:38   Amy Dodson  SENWBodymode Running Club    
5439:46   Holly Neal  SENW     
5539:49   Emily Candy  SENW     
5639:56   Laurence Pennock  V60M     
5740:34   Fiona Hood  SENW     
5841:08   Emily Edmett  V40W     
5941:52   Sonya Lawrence  V50WHalmer Harriers    
6041:56   Amarpreet Leigh  SENW     
6142:24   Joanne Jacklin  V45W     
6243:01   Christine Henhsaw  V65WKettering Town Harriers    
6343:34   Maria Baker  V55WBoston Community Runners    
6443:34   Amanda Teesdale  V50WBoston Community Runners    
6548:09   Kathleen Shiels  V65WEye Community Runners    
6648:15   Issy Shippey  V50W     
6748:20   Teresa Lee  SENWHalmer Harriers    
6853:02   Keisha Briers  SENW     
6955:15   Kyle Wharton  U20M     
7056:24   Connor Wharton  U20M     
7158:03   Grahame Peacock PBV45MFenland58:0358:0335.9 
7259:31   Bryony Stocks  SENW     
7375:09   William Johnson  V55M