Mast Race 10K External Results
Bolton
9 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
142:0841:55   Martin Jones SBV35MKingston upon Hull41:5539:375.1 
242:5442:52   Luke Kelly  SENMChorlton38:5938:502.6Click your Clock logo
343:1343:11   Leo Loughran  V35MBelle Vue37:2137:211.6 
444:4744:46   Finty Royle SENWChorley Athletic    
545:2445:20   Gareth Hammill SENM     
645:5245:51   Craig Norman SENMRadcliffe athletics club    
746:3346:31   Mark Jackson  V35MBurnden46:3139:567.1 
846:3946:37   Andy Dunleavy SENMBurnden Road Runners    
946:4646:43   Lee Hurst SENM     
1047:2547:19   Jimmy Bottomley SENM     
1148:0548:02   Luke Hough SENM     
1248:2548:23   Heath Ainscow SENM     
1348:3048:26   Philip Gregory SENM     
1448:5348:50   Andrew Kelly SENM     
1549:2549:19   Richard Smith SENM     
1649:5049:45   Rick Hill SENM     
1749:5849:56   Yao Lin SENM     
1850:0750:06   Olivia Wiggans  SENWRed Rose47:3644:2610.7 
1950:2050:16   Michael Connaughton SENMPrestwich AC    
2051:1051:02   Bryn Watson SENM     
2151:1751:05   Philip Tate SENM     
2251:3051:28   Kevin Holland SENM     
2352:1052:03   Dominic Sohor SENMVegan Runners UK    
2452:3552:32   Laura Bell SENWLonely Goat RC    
2553:3253:28   Tom Brown SENM     
2653:3753:31   Cat Dascendis SENW     
2754:1454:10   Marc Deluce SENMLonely Goat RC    
2854:3954:33   Julia Preston SENW     
2955:1555:10   Louise Dunsdon SENW     
3055:4355:28   Mark Morgan SENM     
3156:1656:13   Robert Bell  V35MBurnden56:1356:1316.6 
3256:2656:24   Chris Mann SENM     
3356:4956:44   Loren Dawson  U23WVegan48:4248:4213.2 
3456:5556:47   Chris Hart SENM     
3557:0256:56   Michael Buhagiar SENM     
3657:1957:07   George Williams SENM     
3757:1957:11   Mark Moreno SENM     
3857:2257:10   Ian Gaskell SENM     
3957:2557:13   Daniel Latham SENM     
4057:2657:12   David Holliday SENM     
4157:2657:16   John Wiseman SENMRed Rose Road Runners    
4257:3557:27   Helen Hall SENW     
4357:3757:32   Hannah Caulfield  V35WChorley ATC52:1550:2315.0 
4458:1558:05   Bill Watts SENMRiversway Road Runners    
4558:1858:07   Peter Mason SENM     
4658:4458:28   Andrew Matthewson SENM     
4758:4958:41   Ian Dallimore SENM     
4858:4958:39   Sue Brookes SENWRed Rose Road Runners    
4958:5858:46   Barry Wroe SENMLostock ac    
5059:0859:00   Ivan Catlow SENM     
5159:3459:27   Craig Bradbury SENMAstley & Tyldesley RC    
5259:4559:40   John Wiggans SENMRed Rose Road Runners    
5359:4659:44   Rachel Kippax SENW     
5459:5559:43   Simon Stafford SENM     
5559:5959:41   Sean Sergent SENM     
5659:5959:46   Bob Collard SENM     
5760:2760:06   Karl Norman SENM     
5860:4260:35   Robert Fry SENM     
5960:4460:41   Karol Konfederak SENM     
6060:5360:49   Anna Gluchowska SENW     
6160:5360:51   Bogdan Kubon SENM     
6261:0360:48   Neil Egerton SENMWidnes running club    
6361:1561:07   Joanne Platt SENW     
6461:2261:17   John Moore SENMhalifax harriers    
6561:5161:36   Antonia Heap SENW     
6662:2062:03   Anthony Holt SENMTeam Deane Tri Club    
6762:2562:04   Sean Mcelhatton SENM     
6862:5562:51   Ryan Hobson SENM     
6963:0062:52   Nigel Blain  V35MPenyffordd54:3054:3020.6 
7063:0562:52   Angela Mead SENW     
7163:1262:59   Matthew Dalley SENM     
7263:1963:07   Kate Benson SENWNorth Bolton Runners    
7363:4463:31   Phil Glassbrook SENMBurnden Road Runners    
7464:2064:11   Andrew Wilson SENM     
7564:4264:27   Katie Bull SENW     
7665:2465:08   Kath Biddle SENW     
7765:3465:12   Rebecca Barnes SENW     
7866:0765:53   Rachel Prior SENW     
7966:2666:09   Christopher Smith SENM     
8066:5966:42   Damian Duncan SENM     
8167:0567:02   Belinda Liu SENW     
8267:0666:51   Nick Worth SENM     
8368:1668:07   Emily Sinkinson  SENWRed Rose68:0754:5125.3 
8468:2768:22   Angela Bamber SENW     
8568:2768:23   Andrew Moxham SENM     
8668:4568:39   Kat Healey SENW     
8768:4968:40   Carolyn Edwards SENW     
8868:5168:46   Anil Gopalakrishna SENM     
8969:0368:55   Lucy Kilshaw SENW     
9069:0368:55   Gareth Kilshaw SENM     
9169:0968:59   Natalie Barber  SENWRed Rose54:0654:0619.4 
9269:2969:16   Ellen Butcher SENWRossendale Harriers    
9369:4769:36   Jen Richardson  SENWDidsbury54:1553:5218.8 
9469:4769:36   Lisa Gordon SENWDidsbury Runners    
9569:5369:32   Iain Webb SENM     
9669:5769:40   Sharon Mccann SENWDriffield striders    
9770:0769:45   Andrew Mclernon SENM     
9870:1370:01   Louise Withnell SENWRed Rose Road Runner    
9970:5270:38   Richard Rayner SENMWarrington Running Club    
10071:1671:02   Vicki Banks SENW     
10171:3371:10   John Jackson SENMLittleborough Runners    
10271:3471:11   Dawn Porter SENW     
10371:4371:30   Lucia Jancíková SENW     
10472:2872:21   Scott Robertson SENMDarwen Dashers RC    
10572:2872:20   Brenda Crossley SENWDarwen Dashers    
10672:5772:43   Natalie Bannister SENW     
10773:0172:47   Sonia Wrigley SENW     
10873:2073:00   Ian Morgan SENM     
10973:2573:19   Fiona Mackey SENW     
11073:2673:19   John Mackey SENM     
11173:4073:22   Hayley Farnworth SENW     
11273:4073:22   Colin Farnworth SENM     
11374:3574:26   Dave Virgo SENM     
11474:4774:25   Alan Galloway SENM     
11575:3875:21   Lee Hodges SENM     
11676:1375:54   Steve Harrison SENM     
11776:4276:37   Emma Highton SENW     
11876:5276:40   Shirley Moran SENWFylde coast running    
11977:3077:19   Wendy Rogerson SENWRed Rose Road Runners    
12077:3077:19   Nicola Patterson SENWRed Rose Road Runners    
12178:5678:36   Cheryl Dunleavy SENWBurnden Road Runners    
12279:2879:07   Michael Jaras SENMspectrum striders    
12379:3879:28   Jacquie Talbot SENW     
12479:5579:42   Adam Connell SENM     
12580:2580:15   Paddy O’shea SENM     
12681:3181:13   Alan Howson SENMFylde Coast Runners    
12781:3181:13   Paula Veevers  V35WFylde Coast Runners67:4165:4430.0 
12881:5681:36   Caroline Hamblett SENW     
12982:2582:05   Daniel Latham SENM     
13083:4583:28   Joanne Waddington SENW     
13183:4583:28   Stephanie Sweeney SENW     
13284:1484:04   Allyson Miller SENW     
13384:4984:36   Michelle Cartin SENW     
13484:5284:40   Tony Hart SENMFolder coast runners    
13585:0384:57   Beverly Naylor SENW     
13686:2986:10   Tracy Hindley SENW     
13797:2097:04   Bill Kelly SENMBurnden Road Runners    
1381:40:251:40:04   Carol Stanley SENW     
1391:40:251:40:05   Jen Forkin  V35WBurnden67:2467:2429.4 
1401:40:311:40:11   Tracy Berry SENW1 Foot on the Track    
1411:40:331:40:12   Emma Sleith  V35WBurnden1:40:121:40:1236.0