West Bromwich Summer Sizzler 5K External Results
Walsall
4 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Marc Turner SBV45MHalesowen/Midland Masters18:1214:591.0 
218:22   Jonathan Stanforth  SENMBournville Harriers17:1817:180.9 
318:29   Adam Smith  SENMAldridge17:2517:25-0.4 
419:12   Gordon Walker PBV45MAldridge19:1219:122.6 
519:26   Lee Harris SBV40MBirchfield H19:2619:092.1 
619:38   Rob Harries SENMBirchfield Harriers    
719:42   Micheal Morely SENMBirchfield Harriers    
820:10   Jessie Lutwyche SENW     
920:30   Matt Whitehouse SBV40MTipton20:3019:065.2 
1020:41   John Hayes  V35MGoodGym18:5918:594.4Click your Clock logo
1121:17   Carson Tweedle SENMCobra Running & Triathlon Club    
1221:50   Gary Bevan SENM     
1322:00   Neil Lloyd SBV45MBirchfield H22:0019:518.8 
1422:23   Seth Kirby PBSENMSteel City22:2322:238.2 
1522:25   Steve Hammond PBV50MAldridge22:2522:258.9 
1622:27   Helen Gould SENW     
1722:45   Sebastien Nicolas SBV40MStourbridge22:4520:1311.1Click your Clock logo
1822:56   Thomas Heyes PBSENMWest Bromwich22:5622:5613.4 
1923:13   David Page PBV35MWest Bromwich23:1323:1311.1 
2023:17   Sarah Travis  V35WBirchfield H21:2321:2310.4 
2123:50   Nick Parkes SENM     
2223:51   Kevin Attwood  V55MAldridge22:3422:3411.8 
2324:06   Nick Ford SBV45MAldridge24:0623:4211.4 
2424:14   Jamie Sircom  V45MHalesowen20:5120:5110.0 
2524:22   Sara Hewison  V50WBournville Harriers22:0222:0211.1 
2624:23   lewis beardmore SENM     
2724:29   Ken Liddington SENM     
2824:30   Mitchell Tomlinson SENM     
2924:33   Dave Ralph PBV50MAldridge24:3324:3314.6 
3024:41   joan clarke SENWCobra Running & Triathlon Club    
3125:02   Adam Williams PBU23MMassey Ferguson25:0225:0213.1 
3225:11   Lisa Wakeman PBSENWAldridge25:1125:118.8 
3325:20   Emma Hawkey  V40WBournville Harriers22:4922:4913.1 
3425:52   Nick Benton PBV50MAldridge25:5225:5217.5 
3525:56   Paramjit Hans  V55MBirchfield H22:4822:4813.0 
3626:29   Claire Crook SBV40WAldridge26:2926:0016.9 
3726:30   Lisa Wright SBV45WBirchfield H26:3025:5916.4 
3826:37   Helen Bloomer SBV50WBirchfield H26:3724:0715.9 
3926:55   Steve Terry SENM     
4026:55   Jason Vigrass SBV45MAldridge26:5525:3116.4 
4127:20   Mark Halliwell SENM     
4227:46   Mary Ross SENWBirchfield Harriers    
4328:12   Anne Kelsall SENWAldridge RC    
4428:42   Michelle Young PBV45WUnattached28:4228:4217.2 
4528:56   Abigail Wright SBV40WAldridge28:5625:3019.0 
4629:05   David Jenkins PBV55MKings Heath29:0529:0519.0 
4730:19   Kelvin Boddy SBV45MUnattached30:1926:3118.5 
4830:42   Barbara Johnson SBV50WAldridge30:4226:3120.1 
4930:51   Karon Jones SBV55WBirchfield H30:5128:1419.8Click your Clock logo
5031:19   Rebecca Grimshaw PBSENWAldridge31:1931:1928.1 
5132:11   Amanda Glover SENW     
5232:49   Lesley Cooper SENW     
5333:00   Stuart Paul PBV60MBirchfield H33:0033:0023.9 
5433:43   Alan Daffern SENM     
5534:19   Janine Daley SENW     
5634:19   Emma Hagan PBV35WWarley Wasps34:1934:1929.1 
5735:04   Alexander Davidson-Elliot SENMBirchfield Harriers    
5835:30   Tony Baker SENMAldridge RC    
5935:59   Matt sawers SENMBirchfield Harriers    
6036:22   Mike Stanley SENMSE Fitness    
6136:52   Sharon Shirley SBV45WAldridge36:5234:2526.9 
6237:31   Joanna Baker-Rogers SENW     
6338:21   Liz Tilly SENW     
6439:48   Kathryn Stevenson PBV35WAldridge39:4839:4832.2 
6540:20   Gail Cooksey PBV40WAldridge40:2040:2033.0 
6640:27   Victoria Oconner SENWAldridge RC    
6744:18   Alison Worrall SENW     
6845:43   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons SBV40WAldridge45:4338:1028.6 
6945:43   Tracey Chadwick SBV50WAldridge45:4343:3835.6