West Bromwich Summer Sizzler 5K External Results
Walsall
4 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Marc Turner SBV45MHalesowen/Midland Masters18:1214:590.9 
218:22   Jonathan Stanforth PBSENMBournville Harriers18:2218:221.3 
318:29   Adam Smith  SENMAldridge17:2517:252.2 
419:12   Gordon Walker PBV45MAldridge19:1219:123.0 
519:26   Lee Harris SBV40MBirchfield H19:2619:093.9 
619:38   Rob Harries SENMBirchfield Harriers    
719:42   Micheal Morely SENMBirchfield Harriers    
820:10   Jessie Lutwyche SENW     
920:30   Matt Whitehouse SBV40MTipton20:3019:064.9 
1020:41   John Hayes  V35MGoodGym19:2319:234.3Click your Clock logo
1121:17   Carson Tweedle SENMCobra Running & Triathlon Club    
1221:50   Gary Bevan SENM     
1322:00   Neil Lloyd SBV45MBirchfield H22:0019:519.9 
1422:23   Seth Kirby PBSENMSteel City22:2322:237.8 
1522:25   Steve Hammond PBV50MAldridge22:2522:259.1 
1622:27   Helen Gould SENW     
1722:45   Sebastien Nicolas SBV40MStourbridge22:4520:1311.8Click your Clock logo
1822:56   Thomas Heyes PBSENMWest Bromwich22:5622:5612.9 
1923:13   David Page PBV35MWest Bromwich23:1323:1312.1 
2023:17   Sarah Travis SBV35WBirchfield H23:1722:5012.2 
2123:50   Nick Parkes SENM     
2223:51   Kevin Attwood SBV55MAldridge23:5123:4111.8 
2324:06   Nick Ford SBV45MAldridge24:0623:4212.0 
2424:14   Jamie Sircom  V45MHalesowen21:5121:409.8 
2524:22   Sara Hewison PBV50WBournville Harriers24:2224:2212.4 
2624:23   lewis beardmore SENM     
2724:29   Ken Liddington SENM     
2824:30   Mitchell Tomlinson SENM     
2924:33   Dave Ralph PBV50MAldridge24:3324:3318.2 
3024:41   joan clarke SENWCobra Running & Triathlon Club    
3125:02   Adam Williams PBU23MMassey Ferguson25:0225:0215.7 
3225:11   Lisa Wakeman PBSENWAldridge25:1125:119.6 
3325:20   Emma Hawkey SBV40WBournville Harriers25:2023:5113.4 
3425:52   Nick Benton PBV50MAldridge25:5225:5217.2 
3525:56   Paramjit Hans SBV55MBirchfield H25:5624:1512.8 
3626:29   Claire Crook SBV40WAldridge26:2926:0018.6 
3726:30   Lisa Wright SBV45WBirchfield H26:3025:5916.3 
3826:37   Helen Bloomer SBV50WBirchfield H26:3724:0715.7 
3926:55   Steve Terry SENM     
4026:55   Jason Vigrass SBV45MAldridge26:5525:3116.5 
4127:20   Mark Halliwell SENM     
4227:46   Mary Ross SENWBirchfield Harriers    
4328:12   Anne Kelsall SENWAldridge RC    
4428:42   Michelle Young SENW     
4528:56   Abigail Wright SBV40WAldridge28:5625:3018.3 
4629:05   David Jenkins PBV55MKings Heath29:0529:0519.4 
4730:19   Kelvin Boddy SBV45MUnattached30:1926:3117.8 
4830:42   Barbara Johnson SBV50WAldridge30:4226:3120.7 
4930:51   Karon Jones SBV55WBirchfield H30:5128:1419.6Click your Clock logo
5031:19   Rebecca Grimshaw PBSENWAldridge31:1931:1930.5 
5132:11   Amanda Glover SENW     
5232:49   Lesley Cooper SENW     
5333:00   Stuart Paul PBV60MBirchfield H33:0033:0023.9 
5433:43   Alan Daffern SENM     
5534:19   Janine Daley SENW     
5634:19   Emma Hagan PBV35WWarley Wasps34:1934:1928.6 
5735:04   Alexander Davidson-Elliot SENMBirchfield Harriers    
5835:30   Tony Baker SENMAldridge RC    
5935:59   Matt sawers SENMBirchfield Harriers    
6036:22   Mike Stanley SENMSE Fitness    
6136:52   Sharon Shirley SBV45WAldridge36:5234:2531.1 
6237:31   Joanna Baker-Rogers SENW     
6338:21   Liz Tilly SENW     
6439:48   Kathryn Stevenson PBV35WAldridge39:4839:4833.0 
6540:20   Gail Cooksey PBV40WAldridge40:2040:2032.7 
6640:27   Victoria Oconner SENWAldridge RC    
6744:18   Alison Worrall SENW     
6845:43   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons SBV40WAldridge45:4338:1027.7 
6945:43   Tracey Chadwick SBV50WAldridge45:4343:3835.2