Lambfoot Loop 10K External Results
Cockermouth
2 Jul 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:22   Mark Benson  V35MNetherhall34:1233:580.1 
235:45   Ben Opie  V40MCumberland Fell Runners33:5933:59-0.8 
336:54   Gary Stephenson  V35MNetherhall35:2735:271.5 
437:17   Bruce Hardy  V40MDerwent Cockermouth35:3035:300.8 
537:40   Shane Stobbart  SENMCumberland AC35:5735:571.3 
637:49   Michael Hawley  SENMCumberland AC35:5935:592.4 
738:49   Jordan Kelly  SENMCumberland AC37:3037:052.2Click your Clock logo
839:16   Steven Agar  V40MDerwent Cockermouth39:0438:453.7 
939:38   Andrew Bromley PBV35MNetherhall39:1939:194.9 
1039:50   Daniel Brew  SENMCumberland AC36:5536:552.2 
1139:56   Ian Renouf  SENMDerwent Cockermouth39:0439:044.9 
1239:58   Paul McGough  V45MNorth York Moors37:4336:402.9 
1340:09   Peter Kemp SBV40MEllenborough40:0939:378.2 
1440:24   Mark McBride  V40MDerwent Cockermouth39:0539:054.8 
1540:45   Lucy Stobbart  SENWCumberland AC39:4439:194.8 
1640:57   Alex Davies PBV45MEden Runners40:5740:576.9 
1741:15   Mark Fussell  V35MBlengdale39:0939:094.6 
1841:46   James Grinbergs  V40MEden Runners39:1239:125.0 
1941:49   Dariusz Ratajczak V40M     
2042:01   Philip Cueto SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth42:0138:305.0 
2142:20   Jonathan Hemingway SENMKeswick Ac    
2243:16   Shaun Gartland PBV35MCumberland AC42:1242:127.5 
2343:21   Peter Milligan  V35MCumberland AC42:5639:545.2 
2443:27   Brett Malloy  SENMDerwent Cockermouth42:0442:047.5 
2543:30   Antony Briscoe  V55MCumberland AC42:1939:417.3 
2643:40   Esther Illman  SENWBorder41:4141:237.6 
2743:42   Kevin Robinson  V45MDerwent Cockermouth40:4340:437.1 
2843:49   Frank Hewer  V45MCumberland AC42:1341:587.9 
2943:52   Beverley Smith  V35WCumberland AC42:1642:167.7 
3044:00   Martin McCarron SENM     
3144:08   Stuart Pyne PBSENMCumberland AC43:3743:377.6 
3244:21   Ian Wilson  V35MCumberland AC41:3740:527.5 
3344:30   Darren Haworth  V35MDerwent Cockermouth42:4239:548.7 
3444:40   Lauren Crawford  SENWNetherhall43:3043:309.5 
3544:48   Billy Stobbart  V40MCumberland AC42:4542:458.8 
3644:56   Heidi Dyson  SENWDerwent Cockermouth42:3542:359.7 
3744:57   Andy Rodger V50M     
3845:05   Ben Bentham SENM     
3945:21   Anthony Davis SBV55MDerwent Cockermouth45:2140:028.8 
4045:37   Robert Paterson  V35MDerwent Cockermouth42:5240:108.5 
4145:42   Mark Fleming SENM     
4245:52   Jordan Palmer PBSENMKeswick45:5245:5212.1 
4345:59   Richard Williams  V40MCumberland AC43:1243:1211.4 
4446:01   Richard Hutton  V45MGade Valley44:2044:2010.6 
4546:02   Michael Sandelands  V45MCumberland AC44:5743:248.0 
4646:03   Mike Norris V50M     
4746:15   Stephen Kirkpatrick  V45MDerwent Cockermouth44:4144:419.6 
4846:25   Martyn Minchella  V40MCumberland AC44:3442:5910.7 
4946:28   Richard Cain SENM     
5046:29   Nicky Robinson PBSENWEden Runners46:2946:2912.7 
5146:34   Philip Meloy  V40MCumberland AC42:1542:118.3 
5246:35   Graham Hetheringhton V50MCumberland Ac    
5346:36   Matt Lynch PBV45MDerwent Cockermouth46:3646:3610.7 
5446:46   John Oakey  V45MEden Runners42:0040:118.5 
5546:57   Alice Burrow PBSENWCumberland AC46:5746:5712.7 
5647:02   Richard Jack  V35MDerwent Cockermouth46:0346:0310.8 
5747:07   Debbie Walker  V40WDerwent Cockermouth46:4444:1411.2 
5847:09   Katie Hamilton  SENWNetherhall44:0544:0510.7 
5947:12   Simon Conchie SENM     
6047:18   Kevin Greenhow V50M     
6147:28   Charles Mason PBV55MCumberland Fell Runners47:2847:2820.4 
6247:32   Robert Owen SENM     
6347:34   Graham Leggett  V50MCumberland AC45:5144:519.2 
6447:42   Geoffrey Chapman  V50MEden Runners43:2339:496.8 
6547:46   Mark Holmes  V50MBodyfit RC47:0347:0311.2Click your Clock logo
6648:00   Errick Hannah  V60MCumberland AC47:1645:1510.9 
6748:05   Jon Lynch V40M     
6848:10   Charlotte Mullen  SENWNetherhall47:3447:3412.9 
6948:12   Hayley Hodgson  SENWCumberland AC45:5445:5411.4 
7048:13   Rodney John Lewis  V35MDerwent Cockermouth45:5445:5411.1 
7148:18   Mark Osborne  V55MEden Runners44:2144:2111.1 
7249:29   Kerry Grinbergs  V40WEden Runners44:4443:5511.5 
7349:43   Grant Todd SENM     
7449:52   Tony Jewell  V65MCumberland Fell Runners47:2745:5811.7 
7549:59   Piers Tupman V50M     
7650:02   Gwenllian Brassington PBSENWDerwent Cockermouth50:0250:0219.5 
7750:05   Andrea Challenger  V40WCumberland AC47:1047:1011.7 
7850:28   Gillian Baxter SBV55WCumberland AC50:2847:3814.2 
7950:33   Philip Stones V60M     
8050:50   Craig McCulloch SENM     
8150:53   Susan Pattinson  SENWEden Runners47:1447:1414.3 
8250:55   Lisa Michelle Benn  V35WBodyfit RC47:3447:3413.1 
8351:07   Kerry Davies  V45WEden Runners48:5245:5016.6 
8451:09   David Rodger SENM     
8551:11   Nigel Hierons  V50MEden Runners49:0948:1614.7 
8651:13   Ian Robinson  V60MEden Runners47:5947:5912.8 
8751:14   Olivia Kidd  SENWEden Runners46:2146:2114.0 
8851:26   Ron Fletcher  V65MCumberland Fell Runners49:1544:1613.6 
8951:27   Tracey Owen SBV40WCumberland AC51:2747:1015.4 
9051:37   Pip Conlon SENWDerwent Ac Cockermouth    
9151:38   Joe Walker V70MCumberland Ac    
9251:42   Victoria Byrne  V35WCumberland AC48:0948:0914.6 
9351:46   Graham Tennet  V45MUnattached46:4946:3612.5 
9452:00   Andy Potter V40M     
9552:12   John Bamforth V50M     
9652:12   Sarah Wright SBV40WEden Runners52:1250:3017.6 
9752:22   Emma Rowntree  V40WCumberland AC49:4049:4014.2 
9852:29   Chris Mcculloch SENM     
9952:33   Nicholas Downes  V40MCumberland AC51:2950:1914.8Click your Clock logo
10053:08   Sophie Heron  SENWEden Runners48:4548:4516.7 
10153:16   Maria Quigley V35WDch Run Club    
10253:18   Curtis Radcliffe SENM     
10353:25   Stuart Buchanan  V55MCumberland AC52:4248:3116.9 
10453:59   Rhiannon Jones  V40WCumberland AC52:1848:0216.9 
10554:09   Jade Blair PBSENWDerwent Cockermouth50:4650:4615.9 
10654:13   Jeff Dandy  V50MCumberland AC52:0152:0117.4 
10754:17   Lee Jardine SENM     
10854:22   Jemma Williamson V35W     
10954:27   Bev Faulder V35WCumberland Ac    
11054:53   Kim Clark  V60WKeswick51:5049:1416.4 
11155:00   Margaret Hawley  V55WCumberland AC54:1649:0917.9 
11255:07   Bill Pitman V50M     
11355:11   Andrea Fell  V45WCumberland AC52:5152:5117.1 
11455:17   Rachel Read  V50WBlengdale51:0350:0816.3 
11555:30   Leeann Barber  V35WCumberland AC52:5952:4518.4 
11655:38   Michael Shaw SBV55MBRJ Huntingdon55:3849:1218.5 
11755:43   Natalie Appleton SENWCumberland Ac    
11856:02   Sian Spencer  V40WBodyfit RC52:4852:4818.8 
11956:59   Helen Rennie PBV45WKeswick56:5956:5922.4 
12057:09   Christopher Clark  V65MKeswick53:2747:3218.5 
12157:30   Jo Dixon V35W     
12258:03   christine tupman V55W     
12358:10   Ian Cooper SBV40MCumberland AC58:1054:5124.1 
12458:16   Emma Bzik  V40WCumberland AC54:5754:5717.8 
12558:33   Sachin Veerappa Karkannavar V40M     
12659:09   Jo Rolls V45W     
12759:10   Julie Townsley  V35WSt Bees Triers57:5350:2817.9 
12859:25   Sarah Potter V35WBiggleswade Ac    
12960:33   Katie Clarke V45W     
13061:03   Robert Royall V60MDch Run Club    
13161:21   Catherine Nicholson  V45WCumberland AC56:5154:2022.9 
13261:35   Geoff Hiskett V60M     
13362:21   Liz Sandelands  V45WCumberland AC57:3357:3323.3 
13462:56   Rachael Fearon  V40WCumberland AC60:1657:2024.4 
13564:19   Rebecca Heslop  V35WCumberland AC56:2656:2621.9 
13665:40   Mary Chappelhow V45WEden Runners    
13766:38   Shane Fox  V35MCumberland AC56:0452:5521.9 
13866:45   Deborah Matthews V35W     
13967:59   Mark Hayter SENM     
14068:01   Rebecca Parker SENW     
14170:55   John Graham V60MNorthern Fell Runners    
14271:24   Anne-Marie Fallon V55W     
14372:30   Tracey Kennett  V45WCumberland AC64:1058:1026.0