Cleveland County Schools Championships External Results
Middlesbrough
8 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1O Clennet U17MCleveland    
22:18.5Justin Taylor  U17MCleveland Schs2:09.32:09.36.4 
32:19.3Leo McDermott  U17MCleveland Schs2:08.22:08.24.8 
42:21.4Liam Cooper SBU17MCleveland Schs2:21.42:20.28.9 
52:23.7Liam Cooper  U17MCleveland Schs2:21.42:20.28.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.8James Hughes  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.812:04.814.8 
22:15.8M Butler PBU15MCleveland Schs2:15.82:15.85.2 
32:22.9Scott Temple  U15MHartlepool Youth2:16.122:01.15-0.1 
42:24.5James Sayer PBU15MCleveland Schs2:24.52:24.512.4 
52:29.3Owen Clapham  U15MHartlepool Youth2:18.642:18.648.6 
62:39.5Max McQueen U15MCleveland    
72:46.3Mouctar Diarillo U15MCleveland    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.1O Dixon PBU13MCleveland Schs2:33.12:33.110.0 
22:36.2Harry Lyons  U13MDarlington H2:31.952:31.952.4 
32:43.1William Gowler U13MCleveland    
42:45.5Kaleb Jones U13MCleveland    
52:45.8William Young  U13MNew Marske2:38.302:38.307.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.9Charlotte Bennett  U17WCleveland Schs2:20.362:20.3610.6 
22:30.3Emily Brown  U17WCleveland Schs2:21.172:21.1713.6 
32:45.1Sophie Vickers  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:39.192:36.613.0 
42:57.4Caitlin Andrews  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:44.482:40.514.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6Lois Creasey  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:16.82:16.84.3 
22:48.3Madelaine Cox PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:48.32:48.317.5 
32:59.7A Insall U15WCleveland    
43:00.1Katie Day PBU15WHartlepool Youth3:00.13:00.118.8 
53:00.5Alicia Rainham U15WCleveland    
63:00.9Scarlett McElwee U15WCleveland    
73:02.1Emma Rodgers U15WCleveland    
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.7Grace Pettit PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:40.512:40.5111.9 
22:46.5Libby Hammond  U13WDarlington H2:39.742:39.4910.7 
32:54.5Ella Baker U13WCleveland    
43:05.7Erin Lax  U13WNew Marske2:44.902:44.9014.7 
53:19.3Isobel Clarke PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:19.33:19.329.4 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.8Daniel Payne  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:53.933:53.93-1.7 
25:00.1Sebastian Pearson  U17MNew Marske4:56.14:56.16.4 
35:01.6J Skull U17MCleveland    
45:01.6Ollie Cairney PBU17MCleveland Schs4:47.14:47.110.9 
55:04.9Jason Cummings U17MCleveland    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3Rohan Teasdale  U15MBillingham4:20.484:20.482.8 
24:52.4Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham4:47.384:47.381.4 
35:00.1Adam Tilling SBU17MCleveland Schs5:00.14:54.78.5 
45:04.1Aaron Musgrove U15MCleveland    
55:05.6Jeremy Vigousky PBU17MCleveland Schs5:05.65:05.610.9 
65:18.4Owen Burns PBU15MCleveland Schs5:18.45:18.417.3 
75:20.5Jack Farrell U15MCleveland    
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.6Oliver Duthie  U13MHartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs4:52.354:52.37.5 
25:05.9Matthew Downs  U13MNew Marske4:54.534:54.534.5 
35:12.8Ethan Marron  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:07.645:07.645.9 
45:33.3Shay Hackworth SBU13MHartlepool Youth5:33.35:30.4718.9 
55:37.3Kaleb Jones U13MCleveland    
65:37.7Cole Shildrick U13MCleveland    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.3Katie Higgins PBU20WCleveland Schs5:55.35:55.318.3 
26:12.8Kerry Heslop PBU17WCleveland Schs6:12.86:12.818.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
65:05.3An Other U15WCleveland    
15:06.0Katie Lowe  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:01.665:01.667.8 
25:06.9Poppie Addison  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:00.375:00.378.3 
35:14.9Isabel Herbert  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:03.95:03.98.9 
45:26.2Emma McNeill  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:06.695:03.508.3 
55:32.1Millie Ellicker PBU15WCleveland Schs5:32.15:32.116.5 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.2Archie Lowe  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:39.808:39.80-3.4 
29:10.6Max Creasey PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:05.099:05.090.7 
310:27.8Nathan Nicholson U17MCleveland