Southend parkrun # 351 External Results
Southend
1 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Lee Taylor  V40MSouthend16:2116:21-0.4 
217:10   Benedict Maguire PBU15MSouthend17:0917:090.6 
317:16   John Whittaker  V35MUnattached17:1317:130.9 
417:22   Neil Spicer  V40MLeigh on Sea17:0616:450.7 
517:46   Sean Mcfarlane  V45MLeigh on Sea17:3217:172.4 
618:13   Pete Goldring  S30MLeigh on Sea17:5817:583.6 
718:15   Adam Bell  V45MUnattached17:5417:253.4 
818:28   Jack Morgan SBU20MSouthend18:2818:134.0 
918:34   Nick Markwell  V45MUnattached18:1118:083.8 
1018:58   Lukasz Sacharzewski SBS30MLeigh on Sea18:5818:266.0 
1119:05   Stephen Marks V35MUnattached    
1219:08   Hayley Lamkin  S20WSouthend18:3518:355.2 
1319:13   Laura Brooks SBS30WBasildon19:1318:525.8 
1419:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:29   Martin Owen V40MUnattached    
1619:34   Tom Metcalf SBS20MSouthend19:1519:156.0 
1719:45   Matthew Letley  V45MLeigh on Sea19:1718:456.6 
1819:49   Terry Knightley SBV55MIlford/Billericay19:4318:386.2Click your Clock logo
1919:56   Benjamin Crickmay S20MUnattached    
2019:58   Mark Mayes SBV50MEast Essex TC19:5818:556.8 
2120:02   Andy Haynes V35MUnattached    
2220:12   Benjamin Swain S25MUnattached    
2320:15   Mike Downer V45MUnattached    
2420:19   Carl Mitchell  V40MSouthend19:5319:536.2Click your Clock logo
2520:31   Michael Greenslade  V40MEast Essex TC20:2719:558.5 
2620:40   Stephen Davies V50MUnattached    
2720:42   Zoe Woodham S25WUnattached    
2820:44   Stephen Solomon SBV55MSouthend20:4419:3019.0 
2920:57   Nigel Bowie V55MUnattached    
3021:00   Daniel Roche S30MUnattached    
3121:04   Paul Welch  V40MDenmead20:0718:417.1 
3221:11   Jesse Panthagani S30MUnattached    
3321:20   Jonathan Singer V45MUnattached    
3421:31   Matt Barrett  V35MLeigh on Sea18:0618:064.3 
3521:33   Martin Parish PBV40MUnattached21:3321:3311.5 
3621:42   Steve Monk V60MUnattached    
3721:54   Jon King V35MUnattached    
3821:55   Tony Daley V35MUnattached    
3922:05   James Cockell U18MUnattached    
4022:05   Simon Jackson V50MUnattached    
4122:08   Nick Harnden V45MUnattached    
4222:14   Steve Turner  V55MUnattached20:4020:178.7Click your Clock logo
4322:16   Craig Hand S30MUnattached    
4422:21   John Nolan V40MUnattached    
4522:26   Alex Thornton  V40MUnattached21:2320:3811.6 
4622:29   John Bennett  V40MEdmonton22:0820:4911.5 
4722:30   Lewis Harvey V35MUnattached    
4822:31   Jenny Gall V35WUnattached    
4922:32   Mark Balcombe V50MUnattached    
5022:33   Jeff Bolton  V40MSouthend21:2119:029.7 
5122:36   Richard Jacobs V35MUnattached    
5222:37   Rebecca Taylor PBV45WSouthend22:3722:3712.9 
5322:39   Paul Carter V50MUnattached    
5422:42   Simon Panther V40MUnattached    
5522:44   Ryan Ward V35MUnattached    
5622:54   Steven Joslin S30MUnattached    
5722:55   Adrian Holden V50MUnattached    
5822:59   Rob West  V35MLeigh on Sea21:1620:5010.4 
5923:00   David Ward SBV55MLeigh on Sea22:0922:0911.7 
6023:04   Francesco Meneghel V40MUnattached    
6123:14   Michelle Lane V45WUnattached    
6223:15   Sarah Mapplebeck SBV40WSouthend22:3821:2214.0 
6323:16   Stephen Davison S30MUnattached    
6423:22   Alex Carty  U15MSouthend21:4821:4811.2 
6523:27   Mark Carty V40MUnattached    
6623:29   Daniel O'Connor V45MUnattached    
6723:31   William Mayes  U18MEast Essex TC23:1719:1312.1 
6823:36   Graeme Robin Newman  V65MBenfleet22:4621:3513.8 
6923:37   Veronique Dorothy  V55WUnattached22:2921:4811.8 
7023:39   John Stuart  V50MUnattached23:2321:4914.2 
7123:44   Geoff Crampton V55MUnattached    
7223:45   Neil Sapler  V50MUnattached23:2523:2514.6Click your Clock logo
7323:48   Johnny O'Brien U15MUnattached    
7423:56   Arpad Rektor SBV40MUnattached23:5622:2216.6 
7523:59   Tony Smith V55MUnattached    
7624:19   Lisa Heron V40WUnattached    
7724:23   Samuel Holt S20MUnattached    
7824:31   Paul Gribbon SBV45MEast Essex TC24:3120:4123.0 
7924:36   Emma Thrussell V35WUnattached    
8024:37   Mark Johnson V40MUnattached    
8124:42   Trevor Brown V65MUnattached    
8224:43   Mia Slesser  U20WSouthend23:3322:0516.3 
8324:44   Martin Sanderson V55MUnattached    
8424:47   Michael Taylor  S30MEast Essex TC21:4819:0210.9 
8524:51   Oliver Slesser U15MLeigh on Sea Striders    
8624:52   Angus Aldridge SBV55MSouthend/Eastern Masters24:5224:4916.8 
8724:53   Justine Becaglia V40WUnattached    
8825:00   Fiona Walker  V50WLeigh on Sea23:4222:1914.8 
8925:04   Nathaniel Dawson U18MUnattached    
9025:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:09   Mandy Cooper SBV55WBenfleet25:0923:4817.1 
9225:15   Max Lamprell S20MUnattached    
9325:20   Steve Lamprell  V50MLeigh on Sea25:1223:1817.2 
9425:24   Andrew Branch V50MUnattached    
9525:30   Oliver Oanes U11MUnattached    
9625:32   Ryan Smith S30MUnattached    
9725:32   Tim Hart V50MUnattached    
9825:34   Rachel Geary SBV35WLeigh on Sea24:3124:3116.7 
9925:35   Kieran Nair S25MUnattached    
10025:36   Francesca De Souza SBV55WPitsea RC25:3624:0119.0 
10125:37   Marian Rolls V40WUnattached    
10225:41   Caroline Oanes V40WUnattached    
10325:42   Elisha Letley  V45WLeigh on Sea24:4322:4016.1 
10425:43   Melissa Galbally V45WEssex Ladies Running Club    
10525:45   Peter Young V50MUnattached    
10625:48   Niki Johnson V35MUnattached    
10725:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:56   Trevor Alderson V55MUnattached    
10925:58   Ryan Butt S25MUnattached    
11026:02   Paul Mccutcheon  V55MUnattached25:0224:3817.8 
11126:04   Kevin Caldon V60MUnattached    
11226:06   Jenni Paterson SBV60WLeigh on Sea26:0625:0018.2 
11326:07   Andrew Barnett S30MUnattached    
11426:09   Adrian Putt V45MUnattached    
11526:19   Archie Harding U15MUnattached    
11626:19   Terry Coker V55MFlyers Southend    
11726:20   Henry Jago U11MUnattached    
11826:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:22   Andrew Palmer V50MUnattached    
12026:28   Kerry Slesser SBV45WLeigh on Sea26:0225:4018.6 
12126:30   Claire Bissett V50WFlyers Southend    
12226:30   James Wood V40MFlyers Southend    
12326:31   Will Prowse V40MUnattached    
12426:31   James Chapman V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12526:37   Paul Smith V60MUnattached    
12626:41   Lisa Causton  V50WFlyers Southend26:3126:3119.8 
12726:41   Samuel Fairless U20MUnattached    
12826:44   Johan Bergsman V35MUnattached    
12926:45   Marc Outten  V45MRochford RC20:3219:559.5 
13026:46   Steve Cotter V45MUnattached    
13126:47   Johnny Lau  V50MLeigh on Sea24:5023:2617.0 
13226:48   James Needs U20MUnattached    
13326:49   Antoine Becaglia V50MUnattached    
13426:50   Mike Fuller  V65MUnattached25:4422:3817.4 
13526:51   Barrie Jones SBV60MFlyers Southend25:5822:3919.0 
13626:55   Ralph Whittaker S30MUnattached    
13726:56   Michael Ratnage V55MUnattached    
13826:58   Peter Lawrence V60MUnattached    
13926:59   Keith Palmer  V50MSouthend/Eastern Masters23:5123:3716.0 
14027:00   Jenny Hill V40WUnattached    
14127:01   Sue Mayes SBV50WEast Essex TC27:0124:4920.2 
14227:06   Jeremy Scott-Joynt V45MUnattached    
14327:08   Ros Jackson V50WUnattached    
14427:10   Jim Gardiner V80MFlyers Southend    
14527:11   Stephanie Overton S25WUnattached    
14627:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14727:13   Kim Tobin PBV50WUnattached25:4225:4219.1 
14827:16   Nicola Horncastle V45WFlyers Southend    
14927:18   Ian Smith V35MFlyers Southend    
15027:20   Graham Maynard V55MUnattached    
15127:21   Thomas Carswell S30MFlyers Southend    
15227:22   Catherine Patterson SBV45WLeigh on Sea27:2225:3822.1 
15327:26   Joanne Hannan V45WUnattached    
15427:28   Andrew Coombes  V35MSouthend22:2919:3711.7 
15527:30   Kerry Fairless V50MUnattached    
15627:31   Peter Chaplin SBV65MPitsea RC27:3124:1421.6 
15727:33   Celine Delgrange S25WFlyers Southend    
15827:34   Chris Kelly V55MUnattached    
15927:37   Jackie Monk V60WUnattached    
16027:38   Jeffrey Brooks  V55MFlyers Southend24:3624:3617.0 
16127:38   James Tutton V65MUnattached    
16227:39   Boris Wozstock V40MUnattached    
16327:39   Lee Fletcher V35MUnattached    
16427:40   Jane Fuller  V55WUnattached27:1624:4320.1 
16527:45   Andrew Robertson V45MUnattached    
16627:49   Andy Knight V40MUnattached    
16727:50   James Knight U11MUnattached    
16827:51   Amelia Howe S30WUnattached    
16927:54   Gary Phillips V55MUnattached    
17027:56   Martin Gover V60MUnattached    
17127:58   Terry Dowling S30MUnattached    
17228:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17328:08   John Stephenson V60MUnattached    
17428:09   Mark Sanders V55MUnattached    
17528:11   Chris Maloney V55MUnattached    
17628:14   Jo-Anne Hall  V45WLeigh on Sea26:3424:4719.4 
17728:16   Adam Berry V35MUnattached    
17828:29   Clare Welch  V40WDenmead26:3526:0019.4 
17928:29   Amanda Davies V55WFlyers Southend    
18028:32   Hayden Carty U18MUnattached    
18128:34   Tim Robinson S30MUnattached    
18228:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:43   Martin Goddard V35MUnattached    
18428:55   Daniel Ratnage S20MUnattached    
18528:57   Tim Weeks V60MUnattached    
18629:01   Sally Lee V55WUnattached    
18729:04   Joshua Hickling S20MUnattached    
18829:06   Sue Lesser V55WUnattached    
18929:08   Alex Rose V65MUnattached    
19029:09   Jamie Jennings U11MUnattached    
19129:09   Mandy Jennings V40WUnattached    
19229:12   Alastair Kendrick V65MUnattached    
19329:13   Kim Baxter  V60WIlford28:1928:1922.5 
19429:15   Lynn Rivers SBV55WLeigh on Sea29:1525:1823.7 
19529:17   Stephanie Gover S25WUnattached    
19629:19   Tim Shea  V50MPitsea RC28:0722:3020.2 
19729:22   Kerry Lo V45WUnattached    
19829:22   Paul Marchant V35MUnattached    
19929:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:23   Spencer Atkins V40MUnattached    
20129:23   Jodie Thurston S25WUnattached    
20229:25   Stephanie Filer S25WUnattached    
20329:26   Nathaniel Lark V40MUnattached    
20429:26   Cohan Dobson U11MUnattached    
20529:27   Laura Higgins V40WUnattached    
20629:28   Laurence Petty V55MUnattached    
20729:30   Kerry Fox V35WUnattached    
20829:31   Michelle Anderson V35WUnattached    
20929:36   Natalie Viner V35WUnattached    
21029:38   Robert Chaplin SBV65MCastle Point Joggers29:2627:5925.8 
21129:43   Katherine Spinks S25WUnattached    
21229:46   Jade O'Neill S30WUnattached    
21329:49   Yvonne Lawrence V40WUnattached    
21429:49   Heather Hucker PBV45WFlyers Southend29:4929:4925.9 
21529:51   Mark Kendrick V35MUnattached    
21629:52   Linda Donnelly V60WUnattached    
21729:53   Imogen Culliford-Morcom S25WUnattached    
21829:56   Jim Jennett  V65MLeigh on Sea28:3427:2722.8 
21929:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22029:57   Kate Hand V45WUnattached    
22130:01   Harrison Tracy U11MUnattached    
22230:03   Steve Churchyard  S30MBenfleet19:4219:176.1 
22330:04   Wes Jarvis S30MUnattached    
22430:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:11   Paul Tracy V40MUnattached    
22630:12   David Underwood V60MUnattached    
22730:17   Paul Franklin V50MUnattached    
22830:18   Alex Aldridge SBU18MSouthend30:1826:0825.9 
22930:30   Matthew Snook S30MUnattached    
23030:31   Mayhul Patel V35MUnattached    
23130:31   Nicola Rooney V45WUnattached    
23230:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23330:35   Tyerese Ibrahim U15MUnattached    
23430:37   Graham Cutts V55MUnattached    
23530:42   Yvonne Sexton V40WUnattached    
23630:47   Colin Keeling V70MUnattached    
23731:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23831:08   Alice Clancy S25WUnattached    
23931:14   Tom Everitt SBV80MEton Manor30:3924:3525.9 
24031:16   Colin Ham V50MUnattached    
24131:16   Suzy Peacher V60WUnattached    
24231:18   Julie Coombs V45WFlyers Southend    
24331:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24431:19   Catherine Cuthbert V40WUnattached    
24531:24   Mike Googe V50MUnattached    
24631:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:27   Jasmine Lo U15WUnattached    
24831:28   Kate Haywood V45WUnattached    
24931:28   Elizabeth Young S20WUnattached    
25031:33   Irene Ferguson V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2