Rosliston parkrun # 168 External Results
Rosliston
1 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3817:382.3 
218:23   James Farmer  U20MSouth Derbyshire17:2017:191.5 
318:59   Tom Bradley  S25MHatton Darts RC17:4017:311.9 
419:08   Danial Bower S25MUnattached    
519:25   Sam Bassett  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:2818:283.1 
619:29   Benjamin Holmes S25MUnattached    
719:40   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:4417:272.6 
819:53   Joe Hobbs S25MCambridge University Orienteering Club    
920:25   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:2618:495.9 
1020:27   Nathan Holmes S25MUnattached    
1120:34   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:1519:155.5 
1220:49   Tim Rhodes  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3219:325.9 
1321:05   Steve Bullock S25MUnattached    
1421:16   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:5419:057.0 
1521:30   Andrew Allsop S30MUnattached    
1621:32   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0919:057.3 
1721:34   Jessica Head V35WUnattached    
1821:36   Andrew Lindley  V50MHermitage20:3519:398.9 
1921:43   Sam Taylor S25MUnattached    
2021:44   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
2121:48   Barry Ross  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:4519:558.6 
2221:59   Ross Ballinger V35MUnattached    
2322:00   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:5419:347.3 
2422:05   Christina Hawtin  S30WSouth Derbyshire20:3818:598.4 
2522:07   George Eccleston S25MUnattached    
2622:11   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached20:5620:169.8 
2722:27   Dave Benstead SBV50MHatton Darts RC22:2722:1710.6 
2822:29   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:1320:2510.2 
2922:31   Andrew Meadows  V55MSouth Derbyshire22:0521:3211.1 
3022:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:52   Phil Daws SBV45MSouth Derbyshire22:2420:3211.5 
3222:57   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:5719:377.0 
3323:03   Lee Cantrill SBV40MUnattached21:5320:149.3 
3423:06   Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:1921:1910.4 
3523:08   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
3623:11   Katie Dennis  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4421:0310.1 
3723:17   Lisa Wright  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:5721:5711.7 
3823:29   Chris Elsegood S30MUnattached    
3923:44   Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5021:4511.2 
4023:45   David Smith V45MUnattached    
4123:46   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:0021:3411.6 
4223:56   Matt Doran V45MUnattached    
4324:03   Andrew Lewis V50MCanicross Midlands    
4424:04   Tamla Short S30WUnattached    
4524:10   Nikki Reeves  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:4221:1612.2 
4624:15   David Walters V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4724:18   Graham Cope  V45MUttoxeter22:1822:1810.2 
4824:23   Jared Horn S25MUnattached    
4924:24   Mark Harrison  V45MCheadle21:5621:1510.1 
5024:36   Paul Gillion V35MUnattached    
5124:41   Tom Church U18MUnattached    
5224:42   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached22:3522:3511.7 
5324:51   Peter Larke V40MUnattached    
5424:53   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:4723:4715.4 
5525:00   Kim Lowis S30WUnattached    
5625:11   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
5725:12   Haze Ferr V45WUnattached    
5825:17   Aengus Longmire S20MUnattached    
5925:19   Lee Henry S20MUnattached    
6025:22   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:1119:5914.8 
6125:24   Charlie Kilvert U15MUnattached    
6225:24   Reg Jones  V60MLichfield23:2123:2113.3Click your Clock logo
6325:26   Sean Evans S25MUnattached    
6425:29   Dave Farrow S30MUnattached    
6525:57   Neil Collins V50MUnattached    
6625:59   Robyn Gallen S25WUnattached    
6726:05   Daniel Towns  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:3120:4815.0 
6826:08   Mike Jay V60MUnattached    
6926:13   Philip Hadland V55MMercia Fell RC    
7026:16   Elizabeth Hunt S30WUnattached    
7126:29   Graeme Brummitt V50MUnattached    
7226:31   Catherine Newstead S30WUnattached    
7326:33   Jo Farrow S30WUnattached    
7426:42   Martyn Newbold V45MUnattached    
7526:51   Ellie Dickson V35WUnattached    
7626:56   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7727:02   Steve Harvey  V40MHatton Darts RC25:0325:0315.5Click your Clock logo
7827:11   Lewis Cotton S25MUnattached    
7927:17   Alison Eley SBV40WWashlands27:1726:1718.6 
8027:21   Cathy Aldridge V50WUnattached    
8127:24   Graham Blackshaw  V70MSouth Derbyshire26:0822:4218.9 
8227:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8327:25   Sue Williams  V50WSouth Derbyshire24:3624:3617.3 
8427:29   Sue Holbrook V55WUnattached    
8527:37   Jodie Nevin S30WUnattached    
8627:40   Joanne Ison  V35WTeam Derby Runner25:5825:5819.0 
8727:54   Andrena Ball S30WUnattached    
8827:57   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
8927:59   Louise Hinsley S25WUnattached    
9028:00   Lisa Gillespie V35WUnattached    
9128:00   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
9228:00   Stephen Lamb V50MUnattached    
9328:01   Karen Thompson  V35WBadgers27:1022:3017.2 
9428:03   Jim Wood V50MUnattached    
9528:08   Anthony Di Gravio V60MUnattached    
9628:10   Paul Fowler V50MUnattached    
9728:11   Edward Hough U15MUnattached    
9828:11   Paul Kedwards S25MUnattached    
10028:21   Ruth Needham  V45WLichfield24:1623:4315.4 
9928:21   Peter Glyde V65MUnattached    
10128:23   Alison Marshall V50WUnattached    
10228:29   Tony Downey V65MUnattached    
10328:37   Graham Jenkinson S30MUnattached    
10428:39   Eric Freestone V55MUnattached    
10528:51   Ewan Parsons S25MUnattached    
10628:52   Martyn Manning V40MUnattached    
10728:55   Elton Adams V45MUnattached    
10828:56   Ian Brookes V50MUnattached    
10928:59   Ben Watkiss S25MUnattached    
11029:02   Mark Murkin  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:4921:2212.9 
11129:04   Helen Rutherford S30WUnattached    
11229:09   Hannah Noble V35WUnattached    
11329:15   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
11429:18   Rob Belcher  V45MSouth Derbyshire25:1520:2115.9 
11529:19   George Jones U11MUnattached    
11629:19   Andrew Jones SBV35MIvanhoe22:2019:4311.3Click your Clock logo
11729:24   Becky Lenaghan  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:2926:2920.3 
11829:25   Helen Buckroyd V50WUnattached    
11929:26   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
12029:30   Tracey Anderson V50WUnattached    
12129:32   Paul Comer V55MUnattached    
12229:33   Matthew Kirkby S25MUnattached    
12329:43   Paul Andrews V45MUnattached    
12429:45   Sydney Collins S20MUnattached    
12529:47   Rachel Thorpe S25WUnattached    
12629:57   Stephan Salt S30MUnattached    
12730:04   Michael Walsh V50MUnattached    
12830:13   Emma Sharp  V40WSouth Derbyshire27:5227:5221.6 
12930:14   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
13030:17   Simon Phillips V45MUnattached    
13130:25   Andrew Kilgour V55MUnattached    
13230:26   Sophie Chittim S25WUnattached    
13330:26   Jackie Clough V65WUnattached    
13430:39   Paul Carline  V45MLawley26:0921:4219.8 
13530:40   Laura Knight S30WUnattached    
13630:40   Joanna Frost V40WUnattached    
13730:41   Tracey Lambert  V45WHatton Darts RC28:0128:0121.8 
13830:42   Stew Dickson V40MUnattached    
13930:43   Thomas Harris U20MUnattached    
14030:44   Stephen Fagg V45MUnattached    
14130:48   Michelle James V45WUnattached    
14230:53   Mark Rawlins V45MUnattached    
14331:07   Cassandra Fay Hunter V40WUnattached    
14431:12   Jane Ward-Stanton V50WUnattached    
14531:24   Archie Chambers U15MUnattached    
14631:27   Sara Paskin  V45WLawley29:0528:4522.8 
14731:29   Glynis Yates V55WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
14831:42   Lisa Moore V45WUnattached    
14931:52   Ellen Crawford S20WUnattached    
15031:55   Rachel Mair V45WUnattached    
15132:06   David Frost V55MUnattached    
15232:08   Hugh Kirke V50MUnattached    
15332:14   Louisa Wright V40WUnattached    
15432:17   David Thompson V70MUnattached    
15532:22   Rachel Collins V50WUnattached    
15632:24   Finn Donohoe U15MUnattached    
15732:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15832:48   Mary Sharp  V65WSouth Derbyshire29:3028:1924.9 
15932:49   Sally Fagg V35WUnattached    
16032:52   Holly Jordan S25WUnattached    
16132:56   Sarah Woodyet V40WUnattached    
16232:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16333:16   Mel Foster V40WUnattached    
16433:18   James Sahin S20MUnattached    
16533:24   Sue Palmer V50WUnattached    
16633:24   Kate Jones V40WUnattached    
16733:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16833:50   Angela Daws  V50WWashlands30:2730:2725.7 
16933:55   Glyn Burroughs V40MUnattached    
17033:56   Susan Cross V50WUnattached    
17133:59   Emily Deakin-Jones U11WUnattached    
17233:59   Alan Deakin V40MUnattached    
17333:59   Ruth Crawford V55WUnattached    
17434:02   Laurie Elliott V35WUnattached    
17534:07   Kirsten Parsons U18WUnattached    
17634:07   Aleks Frost U18MUnattached    
17734:22   Helen Clarke  V50WSouth Derbyshire29:5329:5325.3 
17834:23   Dennis Ballinger V55MUnattached    
17934:47   Alan Swift V65MUnattached    
18034:48   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached32:0329:3526.6 
18134:49   Pawel Bach V50MUnattached    
18235:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18335:06   Jude Byron U11MUnattached    
18435:08   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire33:4028:1528.0 
18535:13   Bek Byron V40WUnattached    
18635:19   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
18735:22   Niki Bramble V50WUnattached    
18835:30   Jennifer Parker V40WUnattached    
18935:31   Charlotte Rhodes U11WUnattached    
19035:31   Sarah Rhodes  V45Wrunbritain.com/Unattached23:2023:2014.0 
19135:35   Samantha Shorthose S30WUnattached    
19235:50   Katie Wilson S25WUnattached    
19335:55   Liam Wright U15MUnattached    
19435:57   Richard Catlin V40MUnattached    
19535:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19636:05   Evie Scott U11WUnattached    
19736:06   Julianne Walters V50WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
19836:12   Claire Gothard V40WUnattached    
19936:23   Adrian Haynes V70MUnattached    
20036:26   Vickie Tomlin V45WUnattached    
20136:39   Pauline Cooper  V55WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached30:3930:3425.8 
20236:40   Samantha Mawditt S30WUnattached    
20336:45   Thomas Meadows S30MUnattached    
20437:01   Rachel Ball V35WUnattached    
20537:21   Samantha Screaton  V45WUnattached31:1428:1027.2 
20637:26   Sarah Kirkby S25WUnattached    
20737:33   Venetia Mair  U20WIpswich34:4624:2124.7 
20837:48   Philip Kilvert V40MUnattached    
20938:02   Cayden Reeves  U15MUnattached32:3626:2628.2 
21038:05   Thea Kwiatkowski U11WUnattached    
21138:05   Bethan Kwiatkowski V40WUnattached    
21238:12   Charlotte Smith S20WUnattached    
21338:34   Tommy Rawlins U20MUnattached    
21438:38   Tess Palmer U15WUnattached    
21538:41   Richard Palmer V50MUnattached    
21639:16   Heather Malin U20WUnattached    
21739:17   Natalie Malin S20WUnattached    
21839:23   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:4822:2121.1 
21939:25   Jenny Farmer V60WUnattached    
22039:45   Laura Evans S25WUnattached    
22139:46   Paul Bramble V45MUnattached    
22239:52   Helen Harrell  V55WWashlands37:3830:5630.3 
22339:59   Trish Brummitt V55WUnattached    
22440:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22540:08   Ryan Brown U15MUnattached    
22640:31   Delta Sutton U11WUnattached    
22740:54   Arwen Sutton U11WUnattached    
22840:55   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
22940:58   Fiona Kemp V35WUnattached    
23040:59   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
23141:00   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
23242:22   Joy Lacey V55WUnattached    
23342:23   Elaine Kenning V50WJog Derbyshire    
23442:29   Jackie Smith V55WUnattached    
23542:29   Becky Parker V35WUnattached    
23642:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23742:45   Susie Jones S20WUnattached    
23842:46   Maria Jones V50WUnattached    
23942:51   Cheryl Robson V45WUnattached    
24043:34   Jane Taylor V50WUnattached    
24143:48   Finlay Reeves U18MUnattached    
24244:56   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands36:3827:2531.5 
24345:04   Jacquie McKay V65WUnattached    
24446:18   Susan Freestone V60WUnattached    
24546:55   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
24647:57   Mark McKenzie S30MUnattached    
24748:07   Glenda Watson V60WUnattached    
24848:54   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
24948:54   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire35:4126:4031.2 
25049:26   Jayne Rawlins V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2