Frimley Lodge parkrun # 485 External Results
Frimley Lodge
1 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Chad Coomer S25MUnattached    
216:48   Mark Symes  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3716:06-1.1 
316:53   Rian McCawley  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni16:1716:05-1.1 
417:44   Russell Murphy  V35MCamberley16:4616:46-0.2 
518:18   Rob Harkness  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5516:551.0 
618:24   Henry Coop U18MUnattached    
718:30   Chris Burt S30MUnattached    
818:32   Alastair Rushforth  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3317:331.0 
918:34   Ashley Coxden  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5817:312.6 
1018:42   Koji Miyazaki  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3417:532.8 
1118:46   Joe Jeffery U18MUnattached    
1218:47   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:263.3 
1319:05   Ben Wardell S25MUnattached    
1419:30   Ceri Magness S30MUnattached    
1519:38   Peter Daplyn V35MSN Orienteering Club    
1619:39   Thomas Newman S25MUnattached    
1719:40   Julian Abass  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:2818:283.3 
1819:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:44   George Miller PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4419:4412.6 
2019:50   Jake Pearce U15MUnattached    
2119:55   Gareth Baker  V40MWindle Valley Runners17:1817:181.4 
2219:57   George Asprey  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5419:324.6 
2319:58   Liam Byrne U18MUnattached    
2419:59   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
2520:02   Nigel Wright SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2217:3315.9 
2620:05   Thomas Denbigh U18MUnattached    
2720:06   Tony Ede SBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:0617:589.4 
2820:11   Darren Hurn V35MUnattached    
2920:14   Bruno Silva S30MUnattached    
3020:15   Naomi Wyatt  S30WReigate Priory19:5319:026.3 
3120:18   Giles Everingham SBV50MWindle Valley Runners19:4419:446.0 
3220:43   James Bolton  SENMUnattached20:0118:528.0 
3320:45   Soren Schultze V55MUnattached    
3420:48   Richard Carroll S30MUnattached    
3520:48   Ollie Mellor PBU15MCamberley20:4820:486.9 
3620:49   Duncan Welberry V45MUnattached    
3720:53   Samantha Murphy  S30WCamberley20:2020:207.9 
3820:55   David Larcombe V50MUnattached    
3920:56   AN Other         
4021:00   Paul Charles Fowler  V50MUnattached20:1719:587.2 
4121:01   Steve Boulter  S30MCove19:4419:447.1 
4221:07   Joe Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
4321:09   Dale Simpson V35MUnattached    
4421:10   Colin McNeilly V60MUnattached    
4521:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:10   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached21:0519:548.8 
4721:11   Mat Whitaker S20MUnattached    
4821:16   Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
4921:18   Roddy Wilson V45MUnattached    
5021:19   Andrew Denbigh U18MUnattached    
5121:19   Toby Crispin S30MUnattached    
5221:20   Jamie Thomson V40MUnattached    
5321:20   Jo Longmuir  V50WUnattached19:5019:426.8 
5421:21   James Denbigh U15MUnattached    
5521:25   Jonathan Cant V35MUnattached    
5621:31   Iain Siney V35MUnattached    
5721:33   Wayne Hooper V35MUnattached    
5821:34   Ryan Powell  U20MFleet & Crookham19:4019:375.6 
5921:36   Toby Chipperfield S25MUnattached    
6021:37   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:3120:149.1 
6121:40   Paul Denbigh V45MUnattached    
6221:42   Sam Morgan V35MUnattached    
6321:44   William Matthews  V40MFarnham TC20:2719:498.1 
6421:47   Kelly Elliott V45MUnattached    
6521:48   Matthew Plunkett V40MUnattached    
6621:50   Stephen Robertson SBSENMUnattached21:5020:5410.9 
6721:53   Tim Cooper SBV55MUnattached21:3320:5712.7 
6821:54   Chris Patten V45MUnattached    
6921:55   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
7021:58   Elliot Crosson U18MUnattached    
7121:59   Darren Wood  V35MHart20:0517:587.6 
7221:59   Ross Maclagan  V45MBideford19:5319:176.6 
7322:00   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham19:4619:468.1 
7422:01   Edward Priestley U18MUnattached    
7522:02   Guy Morpuss  V50MUnattached21:2620:0211.6 
7622:03   Darren Franklin V45MUnattached    
7722:06   Simon John Harvey  V55MCamberley21:3320:229.5 
7822:07   Nathanael Rushforth U15MUnattached    
7922:08   Graham Staff V45MUnattached    
8022:13   Nicholas Howarth  SENMUnattached21:4321:4311.3 
8122:16   Martin Chowney V35MUnattached    
8222:18   Robert Edward Turner  V50MUnattached22:0022:0011.2 
8322:19   David Swait  V45MUnattached21:2320:0310.1 
8422:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:23   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley21:5820:5810.3 
8622:25   Ian David Bromley  V55MFarnham TC22:0920:4312.3 
8722:27   Neil Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
8822:29   Andrew Poulter V50MUnattached    
8922:33   Tracey Davidson SBV45WFleet & Crookham21:5120:2811.1 
9022:36   Susan Rodrigues V50WUnattached    
9122:41   Lee Kelly V50MUnattached    
9222:43   Rachel Tomkins  V40WHart22:3521:2515.4 
9322:44   Steve Denbigh V40MUnattached    
9422:45   Alexander Thompson  U18MFleet & Crookham20:4820:488.5 
9522:47   Simeon Ward SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District22:4718:0118.7 
9622:53   Rachel O'Grady  V35WUnattached21:5421:5410.7 
9722:53   Josh Thompson U15MUnattached    
9822:54   Matthew Johnson U11MUnattached    
9922:55   Luke Junior S30MUnattached    
10022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:04   Richard Boese SBV50MSandhurst23:0421:1812.6 
10223:05   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:4922:2912.5 
10323:06   Jackie Price  V50WUnattached23:0421:2114.9 
10423:07   Dominic Allen V35MUnattached    
10523:08   Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
10623:10   Keith Hull SBV70MWindle Valley Runners23:0419:4812.1 
10723:15   Phil Buckley V55MUnattached    
10823:16   Nathan Allen U15MUnattached    
10923:18   Charley Bryant V40WSandhurst Joggers    
11023:18   Ian Holmes V50MPyrford Puffers    
11123:19   Jason Pritchard S30MUnattached    
11223:19   William Smith  U15MCamberley20:3920:398.3 
11323:20   Ellen Mapperley S25WUnattached    
11423:22   Keith Osborne V45MUnattached    
11523:23   Paul Sliwinski V40MUnattached    
11623:24   Sam Pearce U18MUnattached    
11723:29   Anya Gardner V45WUnattached    
11823:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:37   Iain Findlay  V40MCove22:2922:2913.1 
12023:40   Oliver Jones S30MUnattached    
12123:42   Phil Johnson SBV40MUnattached23:2322:2813.9 
12223:43   Leah Rushforth U18WUnattached    
12323:46   Milo Coombs U18MUnattached    
12423:47   Yumiko Cox V45WUnattached    
12523:51   Karen Phillips V50WUnattached    
12623:59   Chris Page  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:0020:4514.3 
12724:01   Mark Djeneralovic V35MUnattached    
12824:03   Tim Copland  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:4121:2314.4 
12924:04   Jeremy Rushforth U11MUnattached    
13024:04   Andy Cornelius V35MPhoenix Triathlon    
13124:05   Suzy Thompson V45WUnattached    
13224:06   David Coombs V45MUnattached    
13324:06   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
13424:07   Jason Lloyd V45MUnattached    
13524:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:08   Tim Draper S25MUnattached    
13724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:11   Steve Snelling SBV60MCove23:5623:2714.0 
13924:12   Julian Stebbing V50MUnattached    
14024:17   Richard Lamb V45MUnattached    
14124:23   Craig Fanner V40MUnattached    
14224:25   Jack Hobbs U20MUnattached    
14324:29   Martin Connarty V35MUnattached    
14424:31   Paul O'Neill  V45MUnattached23:5223:0315.7Click your Clock logo
14524:32   Mark Duckworth SBV60MSandhurst24:3222:2915.0 
14624:33   Dan Poulter S20MUnattached    
14724:33   Richard Howden V45MUnattached    
14824:37   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached21:4220:1510.9 
14924:39   Paul Hobbs  V50MCamberley24:0524:0514.9 
15024:40   Nadia Hansell S25WUnattached    
15124:42   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
15224:44   Harrison Blythe S20MUnattached    
15324:45   Hannah Cook S25WUnattached    
15424:47   Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
15524:48   Ethan Prince U18MUnattached    
15624:51   James Lucas V35MUnattached    
15724:55   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached24:4922:5816.1 
15824:55   Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
15924:56   Paul Martin V50MSN Orienteering Club    
16024:57   Caitriona Farrell  U18WFleet & Crookham22:5020:5014.3 
16124:57   Alan Mackie  V50MUnattached23:5121:5915.0 
16225:00   David Hamed V60MBritish Military Fitness    
16325:01   Nicholas Yewings  V50MCove24:2321:4416.2 
16425:02   Chris West V50MUnattached    
16525:02   Stuart Richards V45MUnattached    
16625:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16725:05   Adam Tyler  S30MChineham Park23:5020:5815.3 
16825:07   Duncan Ball  V45MCove24:2121:1717.8 
16925:08   Darren Stone V50MFrimley Flyers    
17025:09   Clifford John Hilton SBV65MVeterans25:0924:0319.2 
17125:09   Christopher Manetta  V60MFarnham Runners23:3423:1914.0 
17225:10   Nigel Sparkes V50MUnattached    
17325:13   Hugh Nuthall V45MUnattached    
17425:19   Maria James V45WUnattached    
17525:21   Alfred Richard Boese U18MUnattached    
17625:23   James Field S25MUnattached    
17725:24   Howard Turner S30MUnattached    
17825:25   Simon Bass V50MUnattached    
17925:27   David Pountney V65MUnattached    
18025:28   Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
18125:29   Alex Longmuir  V55MCamberley24:0021:3814.7 
18225:32   Glen Micklethwaite V55MUnattached    
18325:33   Dilwyn Jones  V50MCove25:0423:4717.9 
18425:34   Darren Powell V50MUnattached    
18525:35   Edward Carr S30MUnattached    
18625:35   James Bailey U18MUnattached    
18725:37   Scott Reid V55MUnattached    
18825:37   Hiren Venn U18MUnattached    
18925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19025:39   David Nicholson V50MUnattached    
19125:41   Suzanne Talbot V35WUnattached    
19225:43   Ceri Fenwick S25WUnattached    
19325:44   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached21:0819:3510.9 
19425:45   Andrew Hatzfeld V40MUnattached    
19525:45   Elinor Mary Boese U15WUnattached    
19625:45   Helen Hart  V45WHart/South West Vets22:2722:2713.0 
19725:48   Phoebe Harvey SBU20WCamberley25:4825:1121.0 
19825:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:54   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:1919:5811.3 
20026:01   Robin Goodchild V40MUnattached    
20126:04   Marissa Newell U15WUnattached    
20226:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:07   Simon Gowing V40MBritish Army    
20426:08   Esme Holmes U20WUnattached    
20526:10   Heather Rushforth V40WUnattached    
20626:11   Hannah French S25WUnattached    
20726:13   Damian Bond V40MUnattached    
20826:13   Adrian Somerville V50MUnattached    
20926:16   Rob Hart V35MUnattached    
21026:18   Magnus Cooper U15MUnattached    
21126:20   Matthew Poulton  V45MUnattached24:5522:2216.5 
21226:28   Lucy Guilfoyle  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:2924:2916.8 
21326:30   Phil Ellis V50MUnattached    
21426:31   Sabina Barac PBV50WWindle Valley Runners26:3126:3120.0 
21526:32   Valerie Gunawardena V35WUnattached    
21626:33   Chelsea Knight  S30WCove24:1124:1116.9 
21726:35   Dylan Wright U18MUnattached    
21826:36   Callum Gilchrist U15MUnattached    
21926:36   Jodie Raynsford V40WUnattached    
22026:37   Emma Young V45WUnattached    
22126:41   Ben Mills  S30MCove23:2022:2415.7 
22226:42   Keith Priestley V55MUnattached    
22326:48   Marcus Pressey S25MUnattached    
22426:50   Mark Venn V50MUnattached    
22526:50   Nicola Yewings SBV40WUnattached26:2125:1019.8 
22626:51   Kelvin Gower  V50MCove/Windle Valley Runners23:2421:0513.5 
22726:52   Philip Barker V65MUnattached    
22826:55   Leigh Miller  V40MUnattached24:5824:5819.0 
22926:55   George Kendall V70MUnattached    
23026:56   Sharon Smith V40WUnattached    
23126:59   Matt Harris  S30MUnattached20:1420:149.9 
23227:00   Gary Hudson V55MUnattached    
23327:05   Ben Vokes V35MUnattached    
23427:06   Alex Christie S30MUnattached    
23527:07   Ganeshbahadur Burathoki V50MUnattached    
23627:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:08   Fern Stonestreet SBV45WSandhurst26:1224:0620.0 
23827:10   Emily Robinson V35WUnattached    
23927:13   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached26:0324:4418.8 
24027:13   Alison Parry  V45WReading Joggers26:4926:1420.6 
24127:14   Rob Gaunt V35MUnattached    
24227:15   Brian Theobald V50MUnattached    
24327:18   Daniel Brett S25MUnattached    
24427:20   Dawn Salter  V55WWindle Valley Runners26:4625:2919.0 
24527:22   Andrew (George) Martin  V45MCove26:5723:5320.5 
24627:22   Mark Dyball V50MUnattached    
24727:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24827:28   Evelyn Farrell  V55WFleet & Crookham25:5623:5619.0 
24927:32   Leonard Grainger V35MUnattached    
25027:35   Ryan Firth  S20MUnattached25:0420:0518.0 
Page: 1 2 3