Frimley Lodge parkrun # 485 External Results
Frimley Lodge
1 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46Chad Coomer S25MUnattached    
216:48Mark Symes  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3716:06-1.1 
316:53Rian McCawley  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni16:1716:05-3.5 
417:44Russell Murphy  V35MCamberley16:4616:46-1.5 
518:18Rob Harkness  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5516:550.6 
618:24Henry Coop  U20MBerkshire Schs18:0218:020.9 
718:30Chris Burt S30MUnattached    
818:32Alastair Rushforth  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3317:33-0.6 
918:34Ashley Coxden  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5817:312.4 
1018:42Koji Miyazaki  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3417:532.9 
1118:46Joe Jeffery U18MUnattached    
1218:47Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:263.8 
1319:05Ben Wardell S25MUnattached    
1419:30Ceri Magness S30MUnattached    
1519:38Peter Daplyn V35MSN Orienteering Club    
1619:39Thomas Newman S25MUnattached    
1719:40Julian Abass  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:2818:282.8 
1819:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:44George Miller PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4419:4413.9 
2019:50Jake Pearce U15MUnattached    
2119:55Gareth Baker  V40MWindle Valley Runners17:1817:181.2 
2219:57George Asprey  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5419:325.2 
2319:58Liam Byrne U18MUnattached    
2419:59Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
2520:02Nigel Wright SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2217:3311.3 
2620:05Thomas Denbigh U18MUnattached    
2720:06Tony Ede SBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:0617:588.4 
2820:11Darren Hurn V35MUnattached    
2920:14Bruno Silva S30MUnattached    
3020:15Naomi Wyatt  S30WReigate Priory19:5319:027.1 
3120:18Giles Everingham SBV50MWindle Valley Runners19:4419:446.6 
3220:43James Bolton  SENMUnattached20:0118:527.3 
3320:45Soren Schultze V55MUnattached    
3420:48Richard Carroll S30MUnattached    
3520:48Ollie Mellor PBU15MCamberley20:4820:486.2 
3620:49Duncan Welberry V45MUnattached    
3720:53Samantha Murphy  S30WCamberley20:2020:207.6 
3820:55David Larcombe V50MUnattached    
3920:56AN Other         
4021:00Paul Charles Fowler  V50MUnattached20:1719:587.1 
4121:01Steve Boulter  S30MCove19:4419:447.1 
4221:07Joe Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
4321:09Dale Simpson V35MUnattached    
4421:10Colin McNeilly V60MUnattached    
4521:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:10Nigel Board  S25MUnattached21:0519:548.5 
4721:11Mat Whitaker S20MUnattached    
4821:16Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
4921:18Roddy Wilson V45MUnattached    
5021:19Andrew Denbigh U18MUnattached    
5121:19Toby Crispin S30MUnattached    
5221:20Jamie Thomson V40MUnattached    
5321:20Jo Longmuir  V50WUnattached19:5019:428.8 
5421:21James Denbigh U15MUnattached    
5521:25Jonathan Cant V35MUnattached    
5621:31Iain Siney V35MUnattached    
5721:33Wayne Hooper V35MUnattached    
5821:34Ryan Powell  U20MFleet & Crookham19:4019:376.8 
5921:36Toby Chipperfield S25MUnattached    
6021:37Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:3120:1410.5 
6121:40Paul Denbigh V45MUnattached    
6221:42Sam Morgan V35MUnattached    
6321:44William Matthews  V40MFarnham TC20:2719:498.9 
6421:47Kelly Elliott V45MUnattached    
6521:48Matthew Plunkett V40MUnattached    
6621:50Stephen Robertson SBSENMUnattached21:5020:5411.5 
6721:53Tim Cooper SBV55MUnattached21:3320:5714.7 
6821:54Chris Patten V45MUnattached    
6921:55Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
7021:58Elliot Crosson U18MUnattached    
7121:59Darren Wood  V35MHart20:0517:588.5 
7221:59Ross Maclagan  V45MBideford19:5319:177.0 
7322:00Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham19:4619:468.0 
7422:01Edward Priestley U18MUnattached    
7522:02Guy Morpuss  V50MUnattached21:2620:0212.8 
7622:03Darren Franklin V45MUnattached    
7722:06Simon John Harvey  V55MCamberley21:3320:229.9 
7822:07Nathanael Rushforth U15MUnattached    
7922:08Graham Staff V45MUnattached    
8022:13Nicholas Howarth  SENMUnattached21:4321:4311.8 
8122:16Martin Chowney V35MUnattached    
8222:18Robert Edward Turner  V50MUnattached22:0022:0011.9 
8322:19David Swait  V45MUnattached21:2320:039.0 
8422:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:23Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley20:5820:589.3 
8622:25Ian David Bromley  V55MFarnham TC22:0920:4313.3 
8722:27Neil Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
8822:29Andrew Poulter V50MUnattached    
8922:33Tracey Davidson SBV45WFleet & Crookham21:5120:2811.7 
9022:36Susan Rodrigues V50WUnattached    
9122:41Lee Kelly PBV50MLonely Goat RC22:4122:4111.5 
9222:43Rachel Tomkins  V40WHart22:3521:2513.5 
9322:44Steve Denbigh V40MUnattached    
9422:45Alexander Thompson  U18MFleet & Crookham20:4820:488.2 
9522:47Simeon Ward SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District22:4718:0120.2 
9622:53Rachel O'Grady  V35WUnattached21:5421:5411.1 
9722:53Josh Thompson U15MUnattached    
9822:54Matthew Johnson U11MUnattached    
9922:55Luke Junior S30MUnattached    
10022:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:04Richard Boese SBV50MSandhurst23:0421:1813.0 
10223:05Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:4922:2913.1 
10323:06Jackie Price  V50WUnattached23:0421:2114.6 
10423:07Dominic Allen V35MUnattached    
10523:08Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
10623:10Keith Hull SBV70MWindle Valley Runners23:0419:4811.8 
10723:15Phil Buckley V55MUnattached    
10823:16Nathan Allen U15MUnattached    
10923:18Charley Bryant V40WSandhurst Joggers    
11023:18Ian Holmes V50MPyrford Puffers    
11123:19Jason Pritchard S30MUnattached    
11223:19William Smith  U15MCamberley20:3920:397.0 
11323:20Ellen Mapperley S25WUnattached    
11423:22Keith Osborne V45MUnattached    
11523:23Paul Sliwinski V40MUnattached    
11623:24Sam Pearce U18MUnattached    
11723:29Anya Gardner V45WUnattached    
11823:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:37Iain Findlay  V40MCove22:2922:2912.6 
12023:40Oliver Jones S30MUnattached    
12123:42Phil Johnson SBV40MUnattached23:2322:2815.0 
12223:43Leah Rushforth U18WUnattached    
12323:46Milo Coombs U18MUnattached    
12423:47Yumiko Cox V45WUnattached    
12523:51Karen Phillips V50WUnattached    
12623:59Chris Page  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:0020:4515.5 
12724:01Mark Djeneralovic V35MUnattached    
12824:03Tim Copland  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:4121:2314.2 
12924:04Jeremy Rushforth U11MUnattached    
13024:04Andy Cornelius V35MPhoenix Triathlon    
13124:05Suzy Thompson V45WUnattached    
13224:06David Coombs V45MUnattached    
13324:06Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
13424:07Jason Lloyd V45MUnattached    
13524:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:08Tim Draper S25MUnattached    
13724:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:11Steve Snelling SBV60MCove23:5623:2715.3 
13924:12Julian Stebbing V50MUnattached    
14024:17Richard Lamb V45MUnattached    
14124:23Craig Fanner V40MUnattached    
14224:25Jack Hobbs U20MUnattached    
14324:29Martin Connarty V35MUnattached    
14424:31Paul O'Neill  V45MUnattached23:5223:0315.8Click your Clock logo
14524:32Mark Duckworth SBV60MSandhurst24:3222:2916.5 
14624:33Dan Poulter S20MUnattached    
14724:33Richard Howden V45MUnattached    
14824:37Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached21:4220:1511.9 
14924:39Paul Hobbs  V50MCamberley24:0524:0515.1 
15024:40Nadia Hansell S25WUnattached    
15124:42Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
15224:44Harrison Blythe S20MUnattached    
15324:45Hannah Cook S25WUnattached    
15424:47Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
15524:48Ethan Prince U18MUnattached    
15624:51James Lucas V35MUnattached    
15724:55Gary Davison  V50MUnattached24:4922:5816.2 
15824:55Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
15924:56Paul Martin V50MSN Orienteering Club    
16024:57Caitriona Farrell  U18WFleet & Crookham22:5020:5015.5 
16124:57Alan Mackie  V50MUnattached23:5121:5916.6 
16225:00David Hamed V60MBritish Military Fitness    
16325:01Nicholas Yewings  V50MCove24:2321:4416.5 
16425:02Chris West V50MUnattached    
16525:02Stuart Richards V45MUnattached    
16625:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16725:05Adam Tyler  S30MChineham Park23:5020:5816.3 
16825:07Duncan Ball  V45MCove24:2121:1718.6 
16925:08Darren Stone V50MFrimley Flyers    
17025:09Clifford John Hilton SBV65MVeterans25:0924:0320.7 
17125:09Christopher Manetta  V60MFarnham Runners23:3423:1915.0 
17225:10Nigel Sparkes V50MUnattached    
17325:13Hugh Nuthall V45MUnattached    
17425:19Maria James V45WUnattached    
17525:21Alfred Richard Boese U18MUnattached    
17625:23James Field S25MUnattached    
17725:24Howard Turner S30MUnattached    
17825:25Simon Bass  V50MCamberley23:0123:0115.1 
17925:27David Pountney V65MUnattached    
18025:28Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
18125:29Alex Longmuir  V55MCamberley24:0021:3815.5 
18225:32Glen Micklethwaite V55MUnattached    
18325:33Dilwyn Jones  V50MCove25:0423:4718.4 
18425:34Darren Powell V50MUnattached    
18525:35Edward Carr S30MUnattached    
18625:35James Bailey U18MUnattached    
18725:37Scott Reid V55MUnattached    
18825:37Hiren Venn U18MUnattached    
18925:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19025:39David Nicholson V50MUnattached    
19125:41Suzanne Talbot V35WUnattached    
19225:43Ceri Fenwick S25WUnattached    
19325:44Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached21:0819:3511.2 
19425:45Andrew Hatzfeld V40MUnattached    
19525:45Elinor Mary Boese U15WUnattached    
19625:45Helen Hart  V45WHart/South West Vets22:2722:2712.1 
19725:48Phoebe Harvey SBU20WCamberley25:4825:1122.2 
19825:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:54Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:1919:5811.9 
20026:01Robin Goodchild V40MUnattached    
20126:04Marissa Newell U15WUnattached    
20226:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:07Simon Gowing V40MBritish Army    
20426:08Esme Holmes U20WUnattached    
20526:10Heather Rushforth V40WUnattached    
20626:11Hannah French S25WUnattached    
20726:13Damian Bond V40MUnattached    
20826:13Adrian Somerville V50MUnattached    
20926:16Rob Hart V35MUnattached    
21026:18Magnus Cooper U15MUnattached    
21126:20Matthew Poulton  V45MUnattached24:5522:2216.6 
21226:28Lucy Guilfoyle  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:2924:2918.1 
21326:30Phil Ellis V50MUnattached    
21426:31Sabina Barac PBV50WWindle Valley Runners26:3126:3121.8 
21526:32Valerie Gunawardena V35WUnattached    
21626:33Chelsea Knight  S30WCove24:1124:1115.9 
21726:35Dylan Wright U18MUnattached    
21826:36Callum Gilchrist U15MUnattached    
21926:36Jodie Raynsford V40WUnattached    
22026:37Emma Young V45WUnattached    
22126:41Ben Mills  S30MCove23:2022:2415.7 
22226:42Keith Priestley V55MUnattached    
22326:48Marcus Pressey S25MUnattached    
22426:50Mark Venn V50MUnattached    
22526:50Nicola Yewings SBV40WUnattached26:2125:1020.6 
22626:51Kelvin Gower  V50MCove/Windle Valley Runners23:2421:0513.7 
22726:52Philip Barker V65MUnattached    
22826:55Leigh Miller  V40MUnattached24:5824:5820.4 
22926:55George Kendall V70MUnattached    
23026:56Sharon Smith V40WUnattached    
23126:59Matt Harris  S30MUnattached20:1420:148.5 
23227:00Gary Hudson V55MUnattached    
23327:05Ben Vokes V35MUnattached    
23427:06Alex Christie S30MUnattached    
23527:07Ganeshbahadur Burathoki V50MUnattached    
23627:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:08Fern Stonestreet SBV45WSandhurst26:1224:0621.7 
23827:10Emily Robinson V35WUnattached    
23927:13Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached26:0324:4419.1 
24027:13Alison Parry  V45WReading Joggers26:4926:1422.5 
24127:14Rob Gaunt V35MUnattached    
24227:15Brian Theobald V50MUnattached    
24327:18Daniel Brett S25MUnattached    
24427:20Dawn Salter  V55WWindle Valley Runners26:4625:2919.4 
24527:22Andrew (George) Martin  V45MCove26:5723:5319.3 
24627:22Mark Dyball V50MUnattached    
24727:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24827:28Evelyn Farrell  V55WFleet & Crookham25:5623:5618.1 
24927:32Leonard Grainger V35MUnattached    
25027:35Ryan Firth  S20MUnattached24:1520:0513.8 
Page: 1 2 3