Chatsworth 10K External Results
Bakewell
30 Jun 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:3333:32   Daniel Haworth  SENMMatlock33:3233:32-3.1 
234:3134:31   Stuart Bond SBV40MMatlock/Chesterfield34:3132:2912.7 
334:4934:48   Andy Harding  SENMBelper Ten Twenty32:4932:30-1.8 
436:4036:39   Leo Cossham SBU20MHallamshire/Unattached35:2335:23-0.2 
538:0938:08   Lucas Parker PBU17MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs38:0838:08-0.8 
638:2638:25   Ricky Wood PBV35MMatlock38:2538:251.8 
738:3438:33   Ellie Stevens V35WBirchfield Harriers    
838:5638:55   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton36:3836:241.7 
939:1939:19   Tony Pearson SENM     
1039:4139:41   Alex Toll  V50MBarrow Runners37:1836:312.7 
1140:0039:57   Paul Atack V45M     
1240:1040:09   Patrick Wright  V35MMatlock40:0936:112.8 
1340:1440:03   Tom Spenceley SENM     
1440:2539:33   James Couzens SENM     
1540:4540:44   Jonathan Sewell  V45MBuxton38:2038:074.1 
1640:5140:51   Lee DÊarcy V45MHeanor RC    
1741:0741:06   Amy Clark  SENWBuxton40:5537:274.7 
1841:2741:26   Kelly Butler SENW     
1941:4241:36   Kevan Garner  V50MBelle Vue/Stockport39:4635:205.1 
2041:5641:55   Hayley Gill  V40WMatlock39:1139:114.7 
2142:0542:02   Marcus Dearns  SENMSteel City42:0238:3610.0 
2242:1842:18   Mark Hadley V45MHatton Darts RC    
2342:2442:21   Mark David V55M     
2442:3742:28   Christopher Magee  V35MLong Eaton42:2842:286.9 
2542:5242:42   Joshua Mitchell SENM     
2643:0343:03   Tom Rhodes SENM     
2743:1443:12   Mark Goodison  V60MTotley41:2538:316.2 
2843:2143:17   Shakiel Thompson SENM     
2943:2943:26   Eleanor Lunt  SENWLong Eaton43:2642:115.6 
3043:3343:33   Martin Cooper SENM     
3143:3943:35   Richard Steeples SENM     
3243:3943:37   Wayne Steeples SENM     
3343:4543:41   Hannah Walker SENW     
3443:4743:45   Adam Shepherd SENM     
3543:5543:41   Gary Ives SENM     
3643:5843:30   Paul John Scott  V45MSteel City43:3040:598.7 
3744:0343:59   Dominic Barnett-May  SENMChapel Allerton41:4841:486.1Click your Clock logo
3844:1044:06   Robert Engledow V45M     
3944:1044:04   Michael Hooper SENM     
4044:1544:15   Paddy Treehowes  V50MSteel City41:4441:448.7 
4144:1843:53   Andrew Brunton SENM     
4244:2244:16   Hannah Costello V35WBarlestone st Giles RC    
4344:2244:19   Deb Shiers SENW     
4444:2344:23   David Brassington SENMBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club    
4544:2344:19   Paul Gibbs SENM     
4644:2344:20   Eddie Martin SENM     
4744:2444:21   James Whitton SENM     
4844:3044:23   John Reynolds  V40MIlkeston40:4940:175.9 
4944:3543:56   Etienne Tillon SENM     
5044:4744:46   Evan Webb  U23MSheffield & Dearne44:4636:4313.6 
5144:5344:36   Tom Briddock SENM     
5244:5644:52   Billy Grieves SENM     
5344:5744:55   Gareth Thomas SENM     
5444:5944:53   Thomas Clifford SENM     
5545:0744:54   Kurt Spiteri Cornish SENM     
5645:1745:12   Andrew Haynes V45M     
5745:2544:52   Jonathan Hale V50M     
5845:3945:36   Brian Middleton  V65MSt. Helens Striders43:1840:576.7 
5945:4545:43   Edward Goodison SENMTotley AC    
6045:4845:43   Simon Deeks V40M     
6146:0145:59   Dan Green SENM     
6246:0245:47   Wei Chen V45M     
6346:0844:52   Adam Walker SENM     
6446:1145:40   Luke Maycock SENM     
6546:1445:49   Joe Thompson SENM     
6646:1546:02   Gary Goodall V40M     
6746:2446:15   Paul Barker V45M     
6846:3045:33   Dave Benison V40M     
6946:3445:54   Scott Austin SENM     
7046:3646:26   Ben Watson V45M     
7146:3746:31   Michael Mcmaster V40MMatlock AC    
7246:4146:38   Paul Hammerton  V40MRedhill RR43:5443:5411.6 
7346:4146:37   Jonathan Fletcher SENM     
7446:4446:42   Jonathan Watkinson SENM     
7546:5346:40   Chris Brennan SENM     
7646:5346:31   Tom Wright SENM     
7746:5446:34   James Marriott SENM     
7846:5446:01   Chris Rosimus SENM     
7946:5746:40   Ben Thornhill SENM     
8047:0346:59   Adam Bevan SENM     
8147:0647:03   Ben Branson SENM     
8247:0747:01   Simon Broughton SENM     
8347:0846:50   Lewis Glover V50M     
8447:1346:57   Emily Taylor SENW     
8547:1446:54   Paul Summers V45M     
8647:1447:10   Graeme Lee SBV50MMeltham45:1945:1911.9 
8747:1747:02   Linda Dale V45W     
8847:1947:00   Alan Ben Inns V55MUK Run Chat    
8947:2146:38   Ashton Ramsdale SENM     
9047:2547:08   Dave Cresswell V55M     
9147:2746:16   Roger Farnsworth V50M     
9247:2947:20   Neil Corker SENM     
9347:3147:15   Steve Robinson V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9447:3247:28   Chris Henshaw SENMMatlock AC    
9547:3247:21   Jack Mckinley SENM     
9647:3247:16   Michael Henshaw V55M     
9747:3346:25   David Rudman  V45MRamsbottom45:3644:5412.2 
9847:4247:40   Mike Brown  V45MClowne43:1043:109.4 
9947:4347:31   Chris Northage SENM     
10047:4747:44   Craig Cantrill PBSENMMatlock47:4447:4411.2 
10147:4847:43   Emily Stephenson SENW     
10247:5247:50   Sam Kitchen SENM     
10347:5347:20   Eddie Thompson SENM     
10447:5547:43   Samuel Beresford SENM     
10548:0947:31   Ciciley Wyatt SENW     
10648:1147:33   Nick Hine V50M     
10748:1447:35   Richard Pope SENM     
10848:1548:12   Geoff Wilson V40M     
10948:1648:07   Gareth Freshwater SENM     
11048:1848:03   John Garlick SENM     
11148:1848:04   Fiona Garlick SENW     
11248:2647:58   Jake Thompson SENM     
11348:2748:06   Simon Harris PBV35MUttoxeter43:2443:2410.6 
11448:2847:24   Daniel Whitfield SENM     
11548:2948:26   Brad Tate V60M     
11648:2948:08   James Bennett SENM     
11748:3148:28   Damien Herbert V45M     
11848:3748:32   Alan Casey V50M     
11948:3748:34   Jodi Pembleton V40M     
12048:5048:33   Ian Steeples V45M     
12148:5248:07   Cailan Miller  U17MBlythe Bridge46:1346:1311.9 
12248:5548:41   Jonathan Copestake  V50MDurham48:4146:1715.0 
12349:0348:59   Colin Fry V50M     
12449:0849:01   Nigel Parkes SENM     
12549:0848:55   Simon Green V50M     
12649:1349:11   Simon Taylor V55MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
12749:2449:24   Mark Oseland SENM     
12849:2649:00   Philip Burnip V55M     
12949:2949:22   Mark Cope SENM     
13049:2949:20   Cathy Threadgold SENWEye Community Runners    
13149:3149:31   Ashley Toon  SENMTeam Derby Runner45:1045:1013.0 
13249:3348:54   Stefan Kaczmarek SENM     
13349:4249:21   Jonathan Tyson V50MMatlock AC    
13449:4249:25   Suzanne Combes V40W     
13549:4349:23   Jack Boyes SENM     
13649:4749:38   Dave Threlfall V55MSteel City Striders RC    
13749:4749:42   Rob Johnstone SENM     
13849:4749:33   Andrew Watkins  V55MTideswell49:3349:3322.8 
13949:4849:48   Ali Llewellyn SENW     
14049:5149:44   Matthew Buckler V45M     
14149:5549:43   Lee Bostock SENM     
14249:5549:36   James Freeman SENM     
14349:5749:13   Stuart Gregory SENM     
14449:5849:54   Andrea Walker  V50WClowne48:4748:1314.2 
14550:0049:46   Frances Ross  V35WBuxton46:0846:0813.0 
14650:0249:51   Malcolm Campbell SENM     
14750:0249:27   Richard Brewster V45M     
14850:0350:03   Paul Mccarron SENM     
14950:1050:02   Mark Mcalindon V55M     
15050:1250:07   Steven Chambers SENM     
15150:1349:59   Adele Thornton PBV35WBuxton49:5949:5913.7 
15250:2050:12   Denis Carey  V60MSerpentine49:4149:4113.9 
15350:2150:10   Neil Yewman  V45MClowne47:1047:1013.2 
15450:2650:26   Nick Hilton  V50MBournville Harriers48:1046:3810.8 
15550:2750:22   Carly Spear  V40WMatlock50:2246:5115.2 
15650:3250:28   Steve Beddoe  V55MNorth Derbyshire46:4445:4812.3 
15750:3350:24   Rob Home V40M     
15850:3550:24   Martin Haines V50M     
15950:3650:30   Andrea Williams V40WNorth Derbyshire RC    
16050:3750:32   Ashlee Keeton SENM     
16150:3949:46   Joseph Perry SENM     
16250:3950:28   Alison Haines V40W     
16350:4250:22   Will Sharp SENM     
16450:4450:25   Tom Hudson SENM     
16550:5050:31   Milly Cole SENW     
16650:5050:12   Richard Sockett V50M     
16750:5150:39   Emma Wray V45W     
16850:5150:48   William Stone SENM     
16950:5350:15   Catherine Holmes V40W     
17050:5450:40   Neil Graham V60M     
17150:5850:37   Susan Gledhill V45W     
17251:0350:26   Rhys Mcdowell SENM     
17351:0450:40   Simon Wright SENM     
17451:0751:02   Anna Harding SENWBelper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club    
17551:0950:51   Chris Shaw V55M     
17651:0950:36   Max Morris SENM     
17751:0951:09   Craig Pearson SENM     
17851:2051:17   Jessica Bird SENW     
17951:2851:05   Stephen Vinter SENM     
18051:2851:15   Anastasia Fleming SENW     
18151:3151:21   David Poulter SENM     
18251:3751:26   Ellie Dennis SENW     
18351:3951:20   Alan Edwards  V55MIvanhoe48:1446:4614.4 
18451:4050:34   David Coles V50M     
18551:4351:04   Elliott Lumb SENM     
18651:4451:12   Steven Pardey SENM     
18751:4551:26   Holly De Caville V35W     
18851:5151:42   James Taylor SENM     
18951:5151:51   Ben Stubbs SENM     
19051:5351:33   Antony Lester  V40MMatlock51:3351:3317.1 
19151:5351:42   Efe Omu V40M     
19252:0051:15   Ray Miller  V45MBlythe Bridge51:1551:1518.8 
19352:0051:47   Tim Wray V45M     
19452:0051:37   Tom Pendleton SENM     
19552:0551:48   Sean Nelis SENM     
19652:0651:52   Ben Winter SENM     
19752:0850:55   Linda Jackson V45W     
19852:0851:59   Kim Lowis SENW     
19952:0951:57   Anna Home V40W     
20052:1152:11   Mark Alderson  SENMLincoln Wellington51:2540:2619.4 
20152:1151:31   Kieron Brice  V40MBarnsley H51:3143:5913.2 
20252:1550:56   Lydia Heath SENW     
20352:2352:11   Martin Doran SENM     
20452:2452:14   Jade Tomblin SENW     
20552:2451:41   Rhys Naylor SENM     
20652:2851:37   Lucy Cooke  V40WGoyt Valley51:3751:3715.8 
20752:2952:09   Jamie Anders V40M     
20852:2951:39   Claire Metcalfe V35W     
20952:3851:02   Ian Calladine V50M     
21052:4152:19   Jamie Foote SENM     
21152:4252:23   Terry Whitson V65M     
21252:4251:50   Ian Sumner V40M     
21352:4452:07   Diana Tottle V60W     
21452:4752:23   James Cole SENM     
21552:4851:35   Martin Tsang SENM     
21652:5252:12   Struan Britland V40M     
21752:5552:29   Jason Crabb SENM     
21852:5652:32   Henri Packard SENM     
21952:5652:41   Zac Grief SENM     
22052:5852:25   George Wilson  V55MUnattached49:1249:1212.2 
22152:5852:28   Joe Troman SENM     
22252:5951:23   Wayne Sunman V60M     
22353:0452:21   Brett Naylor V40M     
22453:0452:43   Timothy Favell SENM     
22553:0852:21   Andrew Sutcliffe V45M     
22653:0852:37   Charlotte Goodison SENWTotley AC    
22753:0952:59   Andrew Fowlds  V50MSteel City52:5952:5916.9 
22853:1153:01   Phil Miskell SENM     
22953:1152:50   Matt Collins SENM     
23053:1252:59   Peter Wade V40M     
23153:1352:21   Jessica Woodward SENW     
23253:1353:00   Rachel Wade V40W     
23353:1753:05   Vicky Houghton  V35WHyde Park Harriers48:3748:3713.3 
23453:2652:59   Jessica Mcsweeney V35W     
23553:2952:23   Nick Lowe V40M     
23653:3153:23   Charlie Hewitt SENW     
23753:3552:31   Hannah Burdall SENW     
23853:3552:28   Mark Bradshaw SENM     
23953:3753:12   Ashley Turner SENM     
24053:3853:30   Amy Thompson SENW     
24153:3953:26   Ben Roberts SENMRoad Runners Club    
24253:4053:03   Dominic Patterson SENM     
24353:4053:35   Francesca Ellis V35W     
24453:4153:36   Louie Tyssen SENM     
24553:5553:41   Robyn Hackett SENW     
24653:5553:34   Ben Moulson SENM     
24753:5653:34   Murray White V50M     
24853:5853:58   Simon Haydock V60M     
24953:5852:58   Ellie Chowcat SENW     
25054:0253:51   Yasmin Bowman SENW     
Page: 1 2 3 4