Springfield Striders Friday Night 5 External Results
Pleshey
28 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:51   Peter Robinson PBV35MSpringfield25:4425:44-2.9 
226:05   Tim Woulfe PBV35MBraintree26:0526:05-2.5Click your Clock logo
326:32   Chris Burgoyne  V35MSpringfield25:5625:56-2.4 
427:38   James Sullivan PBV35MSpringfield27:3827:38-0.7 
528:06   Conor Culham PBU20MBraintree27:4927:490.5 
628:14   Daniel Reynolds PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow28:1428:141.6 
728:25   Andrew Jobling PBSENMColchester H28:2528:251.9 
828:30   James Bosher  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow26:4026:40-0.8 
928:58   Greg Tye  U23MBraintree28:2228:221.8Click your Clock logo
1029:00   Jonathan Hughes PBV40MSpringfield29:0029:005.7 
1129:07   Henry Willis PBSENMSpringfield29:0729:071.5 
1229:16   Lee Pickering SBV35MGrange Farm & Dunmow29:1624:570.6 
1329:35   Rachel Sweatt SBSENWGrange Farm & Dunmow29:3528:532.0 
1429:39   Scott Dryden PBV50MSpringfield29:3929:392.0 
1530:10   Luke Fitz-John PBSENMSpringfield30:1030:102.4 
1630:19   Alexander Sales  SENMColchester H30:1329:414.1 
1730:22   Neil Wildin PBV40MSpringfield30:2230:222.9 
1830:25   Keith Marley  V50MColchester H30:1129:532.6 
1930:26   Peter Riley SBV50MWitham (Essex)30:2629:254.2 
2030:50   Declan Evans PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow30:5030:504.3 
2130:55   Nikki Woodyard SBV40WSpringfield30:5529:573.0 
2231:11   Paul Anderson SBV40MSpringfield31:1128:273.5 
2331:31   Ciaran Byrne PBSENMBenfleet31:3131:315.6 
2431:35   Peter Chubb  V50MSpringfield31:0930:264.7 
2532:00   James Waterson SBV45MColchester H32:0030:326.1 
2632:09   Jon Pople SENM     
2732:10   Lloyd Miles SBV50MBillericay32:1031:375.2 
2832:12   Kevin Marshall SBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow32:1229:588.2 
2932:14   Simon Cresswell PBV45MWitham (Essex)32:1432:146.7 
3032:17   Luca Predebon PBV35MGrange Farm & Dunmow32:1732:175.8 
3132:23   Rebecca White SBV35WSaffron Striders32:2331:596.4 
3232:24   Archie Conners PBU15MBenfleet32:2432:245.9 
3332:45   Christopher Purse SBV60MSpringfield32:4530:466.9 
3432:49   Ian Budge SBV55MBillericay32:4931:506.9 
3532:53   Philippa Robinson  SENWGrange Farm & Dunmow32:5232:127.1 
3733:20   Ian Pike V40MBenfleet RC    
3633:21   Stewart Ellis SBV40MHalstead33:2129:243.3 
3833:40   Mark Lawes SBV50MTiptree33:2133:186.6 
3933:43   Louis Bartlett PBSENMSpringfield33:4333:4320.8 
4033:50   Gareth Girling PBV35MSpringfield33:5033:5010.0Click your Clock logo
4133:55   Gerard Geurts SBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow33:5532:339.3 
4233:56   Antony Karas SBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow33:5633:557.5Click your Clock logo
4334:00   Benjamin Livermore V40M     
4434:07   Tom Davies  V55MUnattached32:3531:395.8 
4534:10   Robert Sirett V40MSpringfield Striders RC    
4634:17   Emily Smith SBV35WSpringfield34:1733:458.6 
4735:00   Martin Atkinson SBV60MGrange Farm & Dunmow35:0033:589.5 
4835:07   Karen Pickering  V35WGrange Farm & Dunmow34:3234:329.8 
4935:07   Lee Prowse PBV55MGrange Farm & Dunmow35:0735:079.7Click your Clock logo
5035:39   Simon Miller SBV50MColchester H35:2734:3510.3 
5135:47   Jason Bepey SBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow35:4734:4910.4 
5235:59   Ceri Theobald PBV40MNorfolk Gazelles35:5935:5910.1 
5336:35   Steve Hennings SBV50MHalstead36:3536:1711.1Click your Clock logo
5437:19   Daniel Griffiths PBU23MWitham (Essex)37:1937:1912.4 
5537:37   John Smith V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners    
5638:48   Wendy Aldridge V50WDengie 100 Runners    
5739:07   Mat Pearsons PBV40MWitham (Essex)39:0739:0715.2 
5839:10   Christopher Sewell  V60MSpringfield38:2435:5813.6Click your Clock logo
5939:22   Jennifer Flint PBV35WSpringfield39:2239:2215.8 
6039:28   Darren Connew PBV45MSpringfield39:2839:2817.7 
6139:30   David Collins SBV45MSpringfield39:3038:5511.4 
6239:48   Samantha Hillyard V40WHalstead RRC    
6340:14   Liane Conners PBV40WBenfleet40:1440:1416.0 
6440:20   Stuart Hunt SBSENMHadleigh Hares40:2035:4817.4 
6540:28   Giuliana Pinna V40W     
6640:32   Brady Ramsay V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners    
6740:34   Carly Stevenson SBV35WDengie 10040:3439:4014.5 
6840:44   Ian Rowley V50M     
6940:49   Dennis Sherwood SBV50MSpringfield40:4940:1915.6Click your Clock logo
7040:49   David Cockrell V50M     
7140:50   Rach Pearsons V40WWitham RC    
7240:54   Deborah Hitching SBV40WSpringfield40:5439:1116.0 
7340:55   Sharon Bannister SBV45WSpringfield40:5538:1615.1 
7441:17   Hayley Dawn Smith SBV50WGrange Farm & Dunmow41:1735:5216.4 
7541:23   Henrietta Butcher PBV45WGrange Farm & Dunmow41:2341:2315.8 
7641:24   Hayley Morley SBV40WGrange Farm & Dunmow41:2440:3818.0 
7741:29   Christopher Lewis V40M     
7842:39   Ross Silverton SBV70MWitham (Essex)/Slinn Allstars42:3938:0717.5 
7942:54   Cheryl Court PBV40WSpringfield42:5442:5419.7 
8043:01   Len Marten V40MTiptree Road Runners    
8143:02   Fiona Collins SENW     
8243:03   Hilda O'kelly  V50WSpringfield39:2139:1815.0 
8343:29   Anna Luff SBSENWSpringfield43:2935:1219.8 
8443:52   Sharon Theobald V40WNorfolk Gazelles AC    
8543:55   Louise Garrett PBV40WGrange Farm & Dunmow43:5543:5521.4 
8645:02   Karen Flowers V40WWitham RC    
8745:26   John Garrett V40M     
8845:45   Lynne Garey V50WSpringfield Striders RC    
8945:45   Sue Shippey V50WWitham RC    
9045:58   Janet Hill SBV60WSpringfield45:5843:2222.0 
9147:19   Richard Carvey SBV50MDengie 10047:1940:4019.2 
9247:38   John Mccayna V60M     
9347:52   Samantha Venton  V45WBenfleet47:0244:5721.4 
9447:53   Annette Johnson SBV50WBenfleet47:5339:2822.7 
9549:01   Karen Hatcher PBV50WSpringfield49:0149:0127.0 
9651:06   Bethany Shippey PBU23WWitham (Essex)51:0651:0625.1 
9751:08   Claire Smith V40W     
9851:11   Janet King PBV50WSpringfield51:1151:1130.6 
9951:56   Szabina Nemeth PBV40WGrange Farm & Dunmow51:5651:5629.0 
10052:47   Katy Sodeau V50W