Widnes parkrun # 224 External Results
Widnes
25 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:19   Adam Holland  S30MTavistock16:0115:31-1.7 
317:12   Alfie Crockett S25MUnattached    
417:39   Martin John Fillingham  V45MSaltaire Striders17:1116:330.3 
518:23   Gav Meadowcroft V35MUnattached    
618:39   Mark Grady  V35MWidnes Running Club18:1718:172.8 
719:02   Andrew Leslie  S30MWidnes Running Club18:3718:373.7 
819:26   Karl Budworth  V40MWidnes Running Club18:5518:093.7 
919:30   Ian Hamling  V40MHelsby RC18:5718:455.2 
1020:04   Geoff Jacks V45MUnattached    
1120:06   Stephen Burthem  V55MWarrington AC19:5318:216.1 
1220:15   John Halson  V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19:4818:216.0 
1320:21   Paul Conlon  V55MDarwen Dashers20:0020:006.3 
1420:25   Louise Blizzard  V40WWarrington AC19:5218:286.1 
1520:33   Ian Pengelly V40MUnattached    
1620:38   Jon Morgan V40MUnattached    
1720:41   Alastair Brown V50MUnattached    
1820:46   Michael Mccarthy  SENMUnattached19:3818:227.3 
1920:50   Craig McAdam S25MRun Sandymoor    
2020:52   Paul Demore SBV50MSt. Helens Striders19:3118:105.3 
2120:52   Michael Connor  V55MPenny Lane20:2620:099.2 
2221:03   Alan Curtis  V50MKent20:4220:297.9 
2321:06   Thomas Roberts S20MUnattached    
2421:12   John Rossiter  V65MHelsby RC21:1121:048.4 
2521:20   Frank Cahill V60MUnattached    
2621:26   Liam Flanagan U18MUnattached    
2721:27   Ben Jackson S30MUnattached    
2821:32   Ben Whitby S20MUnattached    
2921:43   Chris Heneghan S30MUnattached    
3021:44   Jamie Hignett U18MUnattached    
3121:52   Lisa Clayton V45WUnattached    
3221:53   Jack Bennett  S25MWarrington RC18:3017:486.1 
3321:54   Jon Rudkin V60MUnattached    
3421:56   Alex Bradley S30MUnattached    
3522:01   Ian Wilson V55MRuleteros RC    
3622:01   Phil Robinson SBV45MSt. Helens Sutton/Northern Masters22:0121:0312.6 
3722:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:16   Phil Speakman V35MUnattached    
3922:18   Trevor Astell  V55MPenny Lane21:4920:5310.4Click your Clock logo
4022:25   Lee James Brennan  V40MSunlight Runners21:1620:079.6 
4122:37   Edward Leonard Dawson S25MUnattached    
4222:43   Paul Hawgood  V50MStockport PCT21:5021:5010.6 
4322:48   Mark Dickinson SBV45MWigan & District21:5421:5410.6 
4422:51   Joanne Harrison  S30WPenny Lane22:0921:448.9 
4522:57   Ross MacKie S25MUnattached    
4623:00   Steven Bullock V60MUnattached    
4723:08   Peter Nurse V35MUnattached    
4823:09   Karl Tucker V35MUnattached    
4923:10   Keith Shuker V55MUnattached    
5023:13   Richard Bragg  S30MWidnes Running Club18:2018:202.8Click your Clock logo
5123:13   Daniel Rigby V35MUnattached    
5223:19   Andrew D Herring V40MUnattached    
5323:22   Andrew McKinnon V55MUnattached    
5423:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:30   Robert Wilson U18MUnattached    
5623:45   Rebecca Preston S20WUnattached    
5723:48   David Cahill V35MUnattached    
5823:51   John Bate S25MUnattached    
5923:53   Connor Rowlinson U15MUnattached    
6023:54   Christine McMullen V45WWarrington Triathlon Club    
6123:56   David Barnes SBV55MWarrington RR23:1723:0713.2 
6224:07   John Dobie SBV70MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton23:4720:5514.6 
6324:08   Ross Wilson S25MUnattached    
6424:11   Nicholas Maddison V50MUnattached    
6524:16   Ian Fidler SBV55MUnattached24:1622:0115.9 
6624:23   Andrew Paton V55MUnattached    
6724:29   Dean Walker V45MUnattached    
6824:35   Jonathan Kaye V40MUnattached    
6924:43   Adam Barnes S20MUnattached    
7024:44   Gary Keith V45MUnattached    
7124:47   Paul Wilson V55MUnattached    
7224:49   Beth Galloway S20WUnattached    
7324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:53   Simon Whitby V60MUnattached    
7524:59   Lisa Webb  V40WWidnes Running Club24:5424:1315.2 
7624:59   Pete Higham V60MUnattached    
7725:00   Leanne Griffiths S25WUnattached    
7825:02   Philip Glover V45MUnattached    
7925:04   Yamit Avichezer S30WUnattached    
8025:05   Mark Seed SBV50MSalford H22:5418:2910.7 
8125:08   Paul Greason V45MUnattached    
8225:17   Andrew Garner U18MUnattached    
8325:18   Beccy Jepson  V50WDarwen Dashers24:0724:0718.0 
8425:22   Kevin Quinn V55MUnattached    
8525:24   Qasim Mahmood U11MUnattached    
8625:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:27   Andrea Lightfoot V35WUnattached    
8825:28   Alec Lunt V50MUnattached    
8925:30   Lee Chisnall  S25MUnattached24:0023:3815.9 
9025:31   Khalid Mahmood V50MUnattached    
9125:32   Stephen Read  S30MUnattached24:4324:4317.7Click your Clock logo
9225:32   Thomas Ledson V40MUnattached    
9325:34   Michael Dickenson V60MUnattached    
9425:39   Greg Hargadon V40MUnattached    
9525:43   Simon Ainsworth S25MUnattached    
9625:49   David Vickerstaff S30MUnattached    
9725:53   James Roche U18MUnattached    
9825:55   Philip Thomas V40MUnattached    
9926:02   David Turner V45MUnattached    
10026:05   Thomas Lynch V65MUnattached    
10126:13   Arvind Narasimhamurthy V40MUnattached    
10226:13   Dave Tomkins  V70MNorthern Masters/Lonely Goat RC/Warrington AC25:0321:5718.4 
10326:14   Stephanie Humphries  S25WWarrington RC21:5521:5511.6 
10426:14   Thomas Humphries  S25MWarrington RC21:3221:3210.8 
10526:15   Dean Walker Jnr U18MUnattached    
10626:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:24   Jason Rimmer V45MUnattached    
10826:24   Chris Myler V35MUnattached    
10926:25   Colin Laycock V70MUnattached    
11026:32   Simon Constable  V45MUnattached23:2123:0714.4 
11126:37   Claire Murnane S30WUnattached    
11226:37   Stephen Grady V60MUnattached    
11326:38   Ian Lynch V45MUnattached    
11426:40   Paula Talbot SBV45WWidnes Running Club26:0623:5118.7 
11526:55   Navneet Jha V45MUnattached    
11627:01   Martin Foulkes V35MUnattached    
11727:08   Simon Santley V35MUnattached    
11827:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:17   John Regan V45MUnattached    
12027:22   Julia Shuker  V45WSt. Helens Sutton24:1821:4616.5 
12127:31   Renee Farquharson S20WUnattached    
12227:32   Paul Exton-Mcguinness S25MUnattached    
12327:33   Emma Davies V50WUnattached    
12427:52   Laura Crowe S30WUnattached    
12527:53   Kevin Brocklesby V35MUnattached    
12627:54   Andrew Jonathon Beaumont V45MUnattached    
12728:02   Jack Regan U15MUnattached    
12828:07   Holly Caldwell U18WUnattached    
12928:13   Mike Willcox V55MUnattached    
13028:14   Kerry Wilson V45WUnattached    
13128:22   Louise Waiting V45WUnattached    
13228:30   Sara Brown S25WUnattached    
13328:34   Ste Latham V35MUnattached    
13428:35   David Darlington V65MUnattached    
13528:36   Megan Lawrence S20WUnattached    
13628:41   Daniel Chisnall SBS20MUnattached22:5422:5413.3 
13728:45   Simon Thomas V40MUnattached    
13828:47   Andrew Melvin S30MUnattached    
13928:54   John Donaghy SBV50MWarrington RC27:2025:5022.9 
14028:54   Jan Lee V50WUnattached    
14128:56   Christine Walker V45WUnattached    
14228:57   Anne Marie Pickavance V35WUnattached    
14328:58   Jane Winstanley V40WUnattached    
14428:58   Katie Sproston S30WUnattached    
14529:01   Ian O'Keeffe V35MUnattached    
14629:05   Frances Bagshaw V50WUnattached    
14729:07   Jonathan Reilly V35MUnattached    
14829:08   Michael Hulme S25MUnattached    
14929:08   Anthony Hulme S25MUnattached    
15029:10   Stephen Sherman V55MUnattached    
15129:13   Lesley Haddock V50WUnattached    
15229:14   Lisa Temple V50WUnattached    
15329:25   Clare Naughton V60WUnattached    
15429:27   Vickie Molphy V35WUnattached    
15529:35   Kevin Clare V40MUnattached    
15629:36   Amanda Penney V40WUnattached    
15729:37   Steven Ashworth V55MUnattached    
15829:41   Lisa Flaherty V40WUnattached    
15929:44   Rachel Murphy S25WUnattached    
16029:46   Steven England V40MUnattached    
16129:47   Jon Simons V50MUnattached    
16229:48   Robert Coates V55MUnattached    
16329:51   Kathryn Alexander-Hopkins V50WUnattached    
16429:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16530:00   Naomi Farquharson S25WUnattached    
16630:01   Sarah Seddon SBV50WWidnes Running Club/Warrington RC29:3728:1323.1 
16730:03   Anthony Ward V40MUnattached    
16830:04   Terry Whitfield V50MUnattached    
16930:07   Anne Marie Butterworth V40WUnattached    
17030:12   Michael Martindale V40MUnattached    
17130:13   Beth Vanes V40WUnattached    
17230:15   Julie Flanagan V45WUnattached    
17330:15   John Dunphy V50MUnattached    
17430:18   Molly Evans U15WUnattached    
17530:19   Mike Evans V35MUnattached    
17630:22   Steven Allen V35MUnattached    
17730:24   Jane Donlon V50WUnattached    
17830:26   Garry Harwood V35MUnattached    
17930:27   Jackie Jones V60WUnattached    
18030:28   Keith Jones V55MUnattached    
18130:28   Gillian Hankinson V55WUnattached    
18230:29   Andrew Power S30MUnattached    
18330:36   Neil Heyes V55MUnattached    
18430:39   Susan Coombs V45WUnattached    
18530:43   Janet Isles V45WUnattached    
18630:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18730:51   Jane Birchall SBV65WWarrington RC29:4229:4224.2 
18830:52   Janet Ainsworth V50WUnattached    
18931:02   Carole Hughes  V50WWarrington RC28:0828:0822.2 
19031:04   Sandra Speakman V60WUnattached    
19131:05   Dawn Parker V50WUnattached    
19231:09   Rebecca Quinn S30WUnattached    
19331:14   Wendy Caton V55WUnattached    
19431:29   Tony Thompson V55MUnattached    
19531:44   Aileen Dunn V55WUnattached    
19631:56   Mark Ryan V55MUnattached    
19732:01   Deborah C V50WUnattached    
19832:07   Alice Shaw S25WUnattached    
19932:08   Christine Bonnar V65WUnattached    
20032:08   Guy Hope U11MUnattached    
20132:11   Anthony Hope  V45MEllesmere Port26:5020:4318.5 
20232:15   Paula King V50WUnattached    
20332:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20432:19   Danielle Walker S30WUnattached    
20532:20   Tom Walker U15MUnattached    
20632:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20732:21   Man Tao Yau S20MUnattached    
20832:24   Jenny Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
20932:28   Bryan Forth  V45MWarrington RR29:0826:3625.9 
21032:30   Barry Dykes V55MUnattached    
21132:36   Claire Regan V45WUnattached    
21232:37   Ian Parker V50MUnattached    
21332:39   Alan Caton V60MUnattached    
21432:46   Hayley Broadbent S25WUnattached    
21532:59   Nicola Wright V45WUnattached    
21633:04   Jude Walker U15MUnattached    
21733:09   Sharon Donoghue V45WUnattached    
21833:11   Graham Lee V45MSpectrum Striders RC    
21933:24   Paula Glover V50WUnattached    
22033:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22133:25   Rob Lloyd  V45MWidnes Running Club24:4522:3313.2 
22233:25   Joanne Whitfield V45WUnattached    
22333:26   Kenny Strange V50MUnattached    
22433:32   Justin Smith V45MUnattached    
22533:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22633:44   Kerry Caldwell V40WUnattached    
22733:46   Chris Morris V55MUnattached    
22833:56   Brian Walker V50MUnattached    
22933:59   Joanne Moss V45WUnattached    
23034:05   Mohammed Bilal Yaseen S25MUnattached    
23134:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23234:20   Agata Rutkowska  V35WWidnes Wasps28:5026:2321.9 
23334:26   Karen Bate V45WUnattached    
23434:29   Sally McCarthy S30WUnattached    
23534:37   Angela Farnworth V45WUnattached    
23634:40   Susan Gregson V60WUnattached    
23734:42   Suzanne Sarah Tarbuck S30WUnattached    
23834:46   Sandra Lewis  V50WWarrington RC31:4826:2527.4 
23934:49   Pam Mason V45WUnattached    
24034:50   Michael Mason V50MUnattached    
24134:52   Elaine Ball V55WUnattached    
24234:53   Frank Roche V45MUnattached    
24334:54   Heather Harper V60WEnniskillen Running Club    
24435:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24535:11   Reetta Foulkes S30WUnattached    
24635:17   Dianne Jones V50WUnattached    
24735:27   Mia Walker U18WUnattached    
24835:28   Eva Walker U15WUnattached    
24935:33   Olwyn Henry V60WUnattached    
25035:36   Janice Coates V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2