Tonbridge parkrun # 289 External Results
Tonbridge
25 May 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Stephen Strange  S25MBasildon16:0916:00-3.2 
216:26   James Kingston  U18MTonbridge15:3515:35-2.6 
317:38   Tiarnan Cotter SBS25MHorsham Joggers17:3817:188.6 
417:53   Simon Fraser SBV40MTonbridge17:5317:291.4 
518:25   Albert Kreuzberg PBU15MTonbridge18:2518:252.4 
618:39   Zak Winfield S20MUnattached    
718:41   Jamie MacDonald  U15MTonbridge18:3318:334.0 
818:42   Isabel Rodriguez S20WUnattached    
918:51   Andrew Baranowski SBV40MEynsford/Swanley18:5118:314.8 
1018:54   Dan Schofield  U18MTonbridge15:5015:47-1.5 
1118:55   Matthew Green  V50MWadhurst18:4118:193.9 
1218:56   Nick Humphrey-taylor  V45MSevenoaks18:2218:223.2 
1318:57   George Adams U18MUnattached    
1418:58   William Kingswood  U18MJudd School18:3018:304.8 
1519:04   Aaron Monk U18MUnattached    
1619:09   David Weston  S30MUnattached18:3218:323.8 
1719:19   Dillon Hobbs  U18MKent Schs16:4216:420.7 
1819:19   Matt Botten  S30MUnattached18:3418:343.6 
1919:30   Jasmine Adrian U15WUnattached    
2019:48   Michael Thomson  V50MTonbridge19:3219:015.8Click your Clock logo
2119:55   Stephen Swanton V35MUnattached    
2219:58   Paul Webster  V45MSwanley19:2419:015.7 
2320:02   Eddie Adams U18MUnattached    
2420:06   Peter Bell S20MUnattached    
2520:12   Freddie Raishbrook S20MUnattached    
2620:17   Tom Dare S25MUnattached    
2720:20   Richard Allewell V50MUnattached    
2820:27   Philippa Robinson S25WUnattached    
2920:28   Glenn Hougham V35MUnattached    
3020:33   Ali Farrall  V45WKent/Wadhurst20:1720:057.2 
3120:34   David James V45MUnattached    
3220:35   Antony Fullbrook PBV50MTonbridge20:2320:238.0 
3320:35   Nicholas Arnott  V45MTonbridge19:2518:556.2 
3420:38   Graham Dwyer SBV45MSevenoaks20:3819:397.9 
3520:41   Lorcan Pritchard U18MUnattached    
3620:45   Nina Ridge PBV45WTonbridge20:4020:407.8 
3720:45   John Ridge  V45MTonbridge20:0019:197.1 
3820:45   Trevor Martin V50MUnattached    
3920:46   Victor Swanton V60MUnattached    
4020:51   Adam Winnifrith  U20MJudd School19:5519:477.8 
4120:53   Grant Nichols V35MUnattached    
4220:55   Chris Randall V45MUnattached    
4320:56   Martyn Paul V45MUnattached    
4420:57   James Chandler  V45MUnattached19:0819:085.6 
4521:02   Christophe Potel V45MUnattached    
4621:04   Toby Fuller S25MUnattached    
4721:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:08   Samuel Folley U15MUnattached    
4921:08   Charles Bowley V50MUnattached    
5021:08   David Salmons SBV45MWadhurst21:0819:299.9 
5121:09   Ben Whitehead S25MUnattached    
5221:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:15   Richard Phillips SBV40MSerpentine21:0816:117.9 
5421:34   James Mitchell V50MUnattached    
5521:36   Daniel Ivey V40MRunfies of the world    
5621:40   Peter Horne SBV40MUnattached21:2219:4410.3 
5721:44   Harriet Raven  U15WTonbridge20:5220:528.5 
5821:46   Dan Roberts V40MUnattached    
5921:47   Will Mahoney S30MUnattached    
6021:52   Jon Maxim V40MUnattached    
6121:55   Adam Durbaba U18MUnattached    
6221:56   Alexander Mitchell U18MUnattached    
6321:57   Oliver Bleet S30MUnattached    
6421:58   Tim Cooper V40MUnattached    
6521:59   Jacob Kemmitt PBU15MPaddock Wood21:5921:5912.3 
6622:00   Laurence McLaughlin U18MUnattached    
6722:01   Sarah Matchett S25WUnattached    
6822:02   Anthony Lester  V40MUnattached20:2218:148.0 
6922:03   Lisa Reid  S25WDartford H21:1121:1110.5 
7022:05   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
7122:05   Sarah Ferns PBSENWUnattached22:0522:0513.7 
7222:06   Tom Woolley  V35MTunbridge Wells18:3317:323.2 
7322:08   Sean Leith V45MUnattached    
7422:09   Oscar McIlwham U15MUnattached    
7522:12   Liam Sharpe S25MUnattached    
7622:13   Mark Schofield SBV50MTonbridge22:0321:108.6 
7722:14   India James U20WUnattached    
7822:17   Michael Fisher V40MUnattached    
7922:19   Richard Lee V50MUnattached    
8022:25   Henry Johnson S20MUnattached    
8122:27   Jonathan Chambers V50MUnattached    
8222:28   Peter Sutton V35MUnattached    
8322:29   Matthew Morey U18MUnattached    
8422:31   Paul Obey V50MUnattached    
8522:32   Max Ostrowski V40MUnattached    
8622:32   Niall Wilson V45MUnattached    
8722:33   Noah Parfitt S20MUnattached    
8822:38   Sarah Shewell SBV55WSevenoaks22:3822:2112.6 
8922:40   Simon Wickert V45MUnattached    
9022:41   Tony Potter  V45MUnattached21:2721:2710.1 
9122:42   Pete Monk V55MUnattached    
9222:44   Thomas Rule V35MUnattached    
9322:48   Oliver Clements SBU15MTonbridge22:4822:1611.8 
9422:49   Reuben Harris U11MUnattached    
9522:51   Tracy Saunders  V45WTunbridge Wells22:2822:2812.1 
9622:54   Joshua Beesley  U15MTonbridge22:0621:3711.2 
9722:58   Richard Wilson V50MUnattached    
9822:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:00   Gregor MacDonald V45MUnattached    
10023:02   Marek Ostrowski U11MUnattached    
10123:05   Adam Rawlings S25MUnattached    
10223:06   Ashley Sibthorpe S25MUnattached    
10323:11   Joshua Clarke U15MUnattached    
10423:11   Edward Johnson U18MUnattached    
10523:13   Rachel Bowyer-Sidwell U15WUnattached    
10623:14   Nick Cole V50MUnattached    
10723:14   Claudia Moore S30WGoodGym    
10823:14   Lucas Hampton U11MUnattached    
10923:16   Clare Brown V50WUnattached    
11023:17   Mark Brennan V45MUnattached    
11123:21   Thomas Longworth S20MUnattached    
11223:23   Jeremy Clark V55MUnattached    
11323:25   Paul Brogan V50MUnattached    
11423:27   Hendrik Schwartz V50MUnattached    
11523:30   Jeremy Raishbrook V50MUnattached    
11623:32   Emma Hillier  U18WDartford H23:1420:3311.5 
11723:33   William Garrett V50MUnattached    
11823:34   Angus MacFadyen V45MUnattached    
11923:35   Martin Terrell V50MUnattached    
12023:35   Jason Reeves  V45MTunbridge Wells22:0622:0611.7 
12123:36   Zachary Furlonger U15MUnattached    
12223:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:38   David Kennedy V45MUnattached    
12423:39   Ian Palmer V60MUnattached    
12523:40   Sam Bennett V45M7oaks Tri Club    
12623:41   Daniel Brown  V50MUnattached22:4621:3511.7 
12723:42   Richard Harris V40MUnattached    
12823:43   Martin Vanns V45MUnattached    
12923:44   Jeff Thompson V55MUnattached    
13023:45   Edward Stockbridge V35MUnattached    
13123:49   Andre Betha V40MUnattached    
13223:53   Rob Sanders V45MUnattached    
13323:55   David Gibson V35MUnattached    
13423:57   Holly Diprose U15WUnattached    
13523:59   Louise Burgess V45WUnattached    
13624:00   Hugh Shewell  S30MSevenoaks22:2522:2512.5 
13724:00   Martin Hillier SBV50MTonbridge24:0022:1815.8 
13824:01   Alex Greenaway U18MUnattached    
13924:03   Ben Hogwood V40MUnattached    
14024:04   James Ellis S30MUnattached    
14124:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:07   David Hartfield S25MUnattached    
14324:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:09   Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1017:102.2 
14524:10   Phil Rayner V55MUnattached    
14624:10   Nigel Prescott SBV55MUnattached24:1023:4016.3 
14724:12   Matthew Bolton V35MUnattached    
14824:16   Mark Furlonger V45MUnattached    
14924:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15024:19   Gerard Farmar V45MUnattached    
15124:21   Myles Wright U15MUnattached    
15224:24   Duncan Beagley V40MUnattached    
15324:26   Colin Castle  V50MUnattached22:4022:4012.4Click your Clock logo
15424:26   Steve Wellstead  V55MTunbridge Wells22:1822:1812.4 
15524:27   Martin Hobbs  V50MTunbridge Wells19:4219:426.6 
15624:27   Brionnie Haselden V40WUnattached    
15724:30   Ben Holman U18MUnattached    
15824:30   Gareth Matthews V35MUnattached    
15924:31   Ben Catchpole U11MUnattached    
16024:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:36   Nick Crosbie V40MUnattached    
16224:37   Jack Castle S20MUnattached    
16324:44   Jade Stowell V35WUnattached    
16424:47   Melissa Bolton V35WUnattached    
16524:48   Carolyn Pollard V50WUnattached    
16624:49   Victoria Norman V45WUnattached    
16724:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:52   James Sparks S25MUnattached    
16924:53   James Shaw V40MUnattached    
17024:55   Wing Tse S25MUnattached    
17125:00   Tony Rogers V35MUnattached    
17225:01   Mark Phillips V50MUnattached    
17325:02   James Millett V45MUnattached    
17425:02   James Middleton U15MUnattached    
17525:03   Nicola Furlonger V45WUnattached    
17625:03   Simon Parsons V55MUnattached    
17725:04   Michael Youlton  V60MTunbridge Wells22:4521:1113.1 
17825:05   Evelyn Furlonger U15WUnattached    
17925:06   Hannah Hawkins S25WUnattached    
18025:07   Tom Parker S20MUnattached    
18125:11   Mark Robinson V55MUnattached    
18225:12   Zoe Nichols S30WUnattached    
18325:14   Richard Lamb V40MUnattached    
18425:14   Daniel Van Bregt S30MUnattached    
18525:15   Caroline Hollobon V45WUnattached    
18625:17   Ally Boorman U18MUnattached    
18725:18   Jonathan Rickard V50MUnattached    
18825:20   Christopher Killick S30MUnattached    
18925:20   Stuart Grant V50MUnattached    
19025:22   Martin Catchpole V40MUnattached    
19125:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:24   Laura Phillips S20WUnattached    
19325:24   Tom Wootton V50MUnattached    
19425:25   Tim Lockhart V45MUnattached    
19525:25   Isabelle Bates U18WUnattached    
19625:26   Juliette Astle V45WUnattached    
19725:26   Drew Waugh V45MUnattached    
19825:27   Thomas Moore U18MUnattached    
19925:27   Max Stanbury U15MUnattached    
20025:31   Jonathan Kersey V50MUnattached    
20125:32   Jonathan Alford-Smith S25MUnattached    
20225:34   Stewart Dearsley V45MUnattached    
20325:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:36   Paul Sussex V55MUnattached    
20625:37   Tim Fuller V55MUnattached    
20725:38   Kevin O'donnell  V50MUnattached21:4221:2510.4 
20825:39   Alexander Horton U15MUnattached    
20925:40   Serena Massey V35WUnattached    
21025:41   Jess Erskine U15WUnattached    
21125:41   Beth Erskine U15WUnattached    
21225:43   Amie Jones S30WUnattached    
21325:44   Christopher Garrett U15MUnattached    
21425:47   Guy Barlow V50MUnattached    
21525:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:48   Craig Spickernell V40MUnattached    
21725:48   Marcia Brittain V55WUnattached    
21825:51   Linda Monk V50WUnattached    
21925:52   Richard Page V50MUnattached    
22025:52   Tim Savidge V55MUnattached    
22125:54   David Thorniley V55MUnattached    
22225:54   Helen Humphrey-Taylor U18WUnattached    
22325:54   Lionel Stielow  V70MPaddock Wood25:0023:4717.3 
22425:55   Neil Haggertay V55MUnattached    
22525:56   Nicolas Heslop V50MUnattached    
22625:57   Toby Harrison U18MUnattached    
22725:59   Michael Sharp SBV60MTunbridge Wells25:5923:4420.2 
22826:00   Arnold Davis  V55MUnattached25:4324:3317.8Click your Clock logo
22926:01   Rachel Burton V50WUnattached    
23026:01   Mark Bittorf V40MUnattached    
23126:04   Biense Ypma V60MUnattached    
23226:05   Rob Johnson  S30MSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells24:1721:4916.8 
23326:05   Pru Clements  V45WTunbridge Wells21:0120:229.6 
23426:07   Mike Cardall V35MUnattached    
23526:08   Emily Butcher S25WUnattached    
23626:09   Becca Crowe V55WUnattached    
23726:09   Toby Winnifrith U15MUnattached    
23826:11   Richard Cooper V45MUnattached    
23926:11   Joe Baines V45MUnattached    
24026:13   Anna Humphrey-Taylor  V45WSevenoaks25:4624:5117.1 
24126:13   Peter Hann V50MUnattached    
24226:14   Alan Castle V45MUnattached    
24326:17   Simon Wood V50MUnattached    
24426:19   Richard Angerson V50MUnattached    
24526:20   Paul Middleton V50MUnattached    
24626:21   Emma Buisseret S20WUnattached    
24726:22   Mark Buisseret V55MUnattached    
24826:22   Ken Flitton V60MUnattached    
24926:22   Simon Adrian V50MUnattached    
25026:23   Barry Lambert V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3