Swansea Bay parkrun # 178 External Results
Swansea Bay
18 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Matthew Rees  S30MSwansea15:3215:32-2.1 
216:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:20   Craig Jones PBS30MSwansea17:2017:201.3 
417:51   Tony Davies S25MUnattached    
517:55   Dean Protheroe S25MUnattached    
618:15   Sam Joseph PBS25MSwansea/Swansea Uni18:0118:013.1 
718:21   Tristan Hearsey  S20MSwansea Uni17:5317:043.2 
818:23   Patrick Tudor S30MUnattached    
918:26   Robert Warlow PBV45MPort Talbot18:2618:263.4 
1018:30   Paul Flynn  V50MSwansea/Welsh Masters18:1418:042.9 
1118:31   Andrew Davies  V45MPort Talbot18:1218:124.4 
1218:43   Samuel Tucker SBV35MRun4All18:4318:295.1 
1318:52   Jack Blyth SBS20MWycombe18:5217:536.4 
1419:01   Rachel Davies  S25WSwansea18:4718:304.6 
1519:01   Renatas Plytnikas V45MUnattached    
1619:08   Jonathan Dunkley S20MUnattached    
1719:12   Gareth Thomas S25MUnattached    
1819:15   Huw Barton S25MUnattached    
1919:17   Tenniel O'Brien V40MUnattached    
2019:23   Mark McCall U20MUnattached    
2119:24   Gareth Foulkes V35MUnattached    
2219:24   Luticia Thomas SBS30WSwansea19:2419:016.0 
2319:26   Peter Hartley-Green V50MUnattached    
2419:26   Gareth Parry SBV40M3M Gorseinon18:3718:375.0 
2519:28   Martin Bennett V35MUnattached    
2619:31   Adrian Rees V45MUnattached    
2719:34   Tim Savill S20MUnattached    
2819:37   James Gricapizzi S25MUnattached    
2919:46   David Lamb PBV40MSwansea19:4619:468.0 
3019:48   Jamie Lewis  S30MPort Talbot19:0018:485.6 
3119:50   David Butcher V40MUnattached    
3219:54   Owain Robinson V40MUnattached    
3319:59   Matthew Reynolds  V35MPort Talbot18:3317:125.6 
3420:03   Sam Baker S25MUnattached    
3520:09   Mark Brace S30MUnattached    
3620:10   Paul Rees  V50MPort Talbot19:4718:327.2 
3720:11   Iestyn Evans S20MUnattached    
3820:12   Gareth Meardon  V35MPaul Popham RC19:1719:175.9 
3920:17   John Martin V40MUnattached    
4020:23   Paul Jenkins V40MUnattached    
4120:24   Steve James S30MUnattached    
4220:27   Paul McEnery V40MUnattached    
4320:30   Mike Jones S30MUnattached    
4420:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:50   Gavin Davies  V55M3M Gorseinon20:1418:057.1 
4620:51   Padraig Pearlman  U15MSwansea20:4920:089.6 
4720:54   Craig Tindal SBV35M3M Gorseinon19:2919:296.6 
4820:56   Daniel Nicholas S30MUnattached    
4921:01   Sally Dring  V40WBlack Pear Joggers19:5319:538.0 
5021:01   Gary Lerwell V40MUnattached    
5121:04   Chloe Hartley-Green  U11WSwansea20:4120:419.2 
5221:06   Ian Goh V35MUnattached    
5321:08   Adrian Bytheway  V50M3M Gorseinon20:5920:589.4 
5421:09   Dorian Waters  V50MIslwyn19:4919:497.4 
5521:15   John Hopkins  V55MPort Talbot21:0819:449.7 
5621:17   Christopher Jones PBV45MSwansea21:1721:179.5 
5721:21   Adam Runacres  S25MPaul Popham RC/Swansea Uni19:1818:496.6 
5821:22   Richard Barratt V35MUnattached    
5921:23   Bernard Murphy PBV45MSwansea20:5420:549.8 
6021:27   Craig Searle V45MUnattached    
6121:29   Bernard Henderson  V60MPort Talbot21:0519:228.5 
6221:32   Emma Baxter S25WUnattached    
6321:34   Phil Robinson V50MUnattached    
6421:36   Andrzej Nowak V40MUnattached    
6521:39   Carl Baker V35MUnattached    
6621:40   Jeff Partridge PBV45MUnattached21:4021:4011.2 
6721:41   Michael Williams SBV45MSwansea20:4219:378.8 
6821:43   Alex Roberts S25MUnattached    
6921:44   Damian Grinter S25MUnattached    
7021:48   Joe Hawkins PBS30MCeltic Tri21:4821:4811.6 
7121:49   Julie Hartley-Green V45WUnattached    
7221:50   Helen Rachel Jones  V45WPort Talbot21:1120:4110.1 
7321:52   Richard Dwyer V40MUnattached    
7421:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:55   Richard Sullivan V40MUnattached    
7621:55   Sophie Hartley-Green  U15WSwansea21:3421:3410.7 
7721:56   Nina Brocklebank SBV45WSwansea21:3320:4810.5 
7821:58   Rhys Lloyd U20MRoberttown Road Runners    
7922:01   Joar Blanck U15MUnattached    
8022:03   Chris Pearlman V45MUnattached    
8122:03   Will Morgan S30MUnattached    
8222:05   Stewart Johnson V40MUnattached    
8322:09   Patrick Foley S20MUnattached    
8422:10   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
8522:15   Victoria Cole  V35WGOG Tri22:0621:3411.2 
8622:17   Michael Coffey V50MUnattached    
8722:19   Jessica Cunniffe PBS30WUnattached22:1922:1913.0 
8822:20   Michael Stevens V40MUnattached    
8922:22   Will Davey S25MUnattached    
9022:25   Paula Nicol  V40WBoxfit Tri22:0020:3910.6 
9122:26   Laura Flynn V45WUnattached    
9222:27   Neil Dolman V45MUnattached    
9322:28   Rowan Elvins U15MUnattached    
9422:29   Lawrence Meakins V45MUnattached    
9522:30   Jay Howells PBS20MOgmore Phoenix22:3022:3012.2 
9622:31   Chris Simons  S30M3M Gorseinon19:5019:508.9 
9722:32   Lee Garrett V35MUnattached    
9822:36   Rory Edwards S25MUnattached    
9922:38   Simon Hurford  V40M3M Gorseinon21:4421:4411.8 
10022:41   Andy Rees  V55M3M Gorseinon22:1622:1612.6Click your Clock logo
10122:42   Alex Heron SBV70M3M Gorseinon22:3321:5912.8 
10222:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:46   Daniel Morgan SBS30MSwansea21:2919:2213.0 
10422:49   Joseph Board U15MUnattached    
10522:54   Jordan Smitham S25MUnattached    
10622:54   Alexander Bayne S20MUnattached    
10723:01   David Perry V60MUnattached    
10823:06   Alan Morgan V50MUnattached    
10923:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:11   Adam Orme S25MUnattached    
11123:12   James Roberts S20MUnattached    
11223:13   Julian Williams V45MUnattached    
11323:13   James Nahajski S20MUnattached    
11423:14   Maggie Miller S30WUnattached    
11523:15   Andrew Heron V35MUnattached    
11623:22   Jacob Norman U15MUnattached    
11723:23   Nicholas Corti S20MUnattached    
11823:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:25   Ewan Haines-Davies S20MUnattached    
12023:33   Kevin O'Keeffe V40MUnattached    
12123:34   Jon Franklin V50MBritish Military Fitness    
12223:34   Stephen Barclay SBV45MSwansea22:4622:4613.9 
12323:35   James Davies  V50M3M Gorseinon22:3422:3413.0 
12423:36   Louise Foulkes V40WClwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club    
12523:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:37   Ceri Thomas SBS25WBridgend23:1922:4414.6 
12723:37   Sean Clarke SBV45MUnattached23:1221:4913.5 
12823:38   Jake Roberts S20MUnattached    
12923:39   Gareth Robbins V35MUnattached    
13023:40   Jack Mountfield S25MUnattached    
13123:40   Sharon Hicks  V45WLonely Goat RC/Unattached23:2223:2214.1 
13223:41   Bob Turner  V45M100 Marathon Club21:3720:5210.0 
13323:41   Conrad Funnell V45MUnattached    
13423:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:43   Samuel Murkin S20MUnattached    
13623:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:47   Ian Masters V45MUnattached    
13823:49   Philip Holder  V55MCardiff Harlequins22:5922:3914.4 
13923:50   Dan Cobb V55MUnattached    
14023:54   Claire Williams SBV55WPontardawe23:5423:3115.3 
14123:56   Sarah Kavanagh S20WCardiff University AC    
14223:59   Gethin Davies U15MUnattached    
14323:59   Chris Davies V40MUnattached    
14424:01   Hannah Davies S25WUnattached    
14524:06   Nicholas Rees S25MUnattached    
14624:09   James Heale V35MUnattached    
14724:11   Emily Boardman S20WUnattached    
14824:16   Dylan Gravelle V55MUnattached    
14924:20   Steve Jeacock V45MUnattached    
15024:22   Mike Davis V50MUnattached    
15124:23   Dylan Rudling  S20MSwansea Uni23:4223:4214.8 
15224:24   Steve Jones V60MUnattached    
15324:24   Bill Carter S30MUnattached    
15424:26   Barry Roberts V50MUnattached    
15524:28   Hayley Parker S25WUnattached    
15624:29   Adam Reece V45MUnattached    
15724:31   Eleanor Nichols-Grey S30WUnattached    
15824:33   David Meyrick V55MUnattached    
15924:34   James Beynon PBV45MOgmore Phoenix24:3424:3416.5 
16024:34   Jen Sanders S30WUnattached    
16124:35   Isabelle Williams S20WUnattached    
16224:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16324:39   Tomos Williams S25MUnattached    
16424:41   Jessica Bexon S30WUnattached    
16524:43   Mike Prasad  V50M3M Gorseinon23:2821:2015.0 
16624:44   Peter Deacon  V60MSwansea23:3621:0616.2 
16724:46   Malachy Pearlman U15MUnattached    
16824:47   Charlotte Evans S20WUnattached    
16924:50   Sally Gardner-Court V45WUnattached    
17024:53   Gary Webb V45MUnattached    
17124:53   Steven Burton  V40M3M Gorseinon22:5221:3414.2 
17224:55   Neil Samuel SBV65MTata Steel Multisport24:3824:3817.8 
17324:58   Denise Warlow V45WCeltic Tri    
17425:00   Gordon Davies V65MUnattached    
17525:01   Nia Sullivan U15WUnattached    
17625:04   Gethin Thomas S20MUnattached    
17725:05   Sam Nightingale S25MUnattached    
17825:05   Claudia De Wolfe S25WUnattached    
17925:05   Leighton Jones SBV70M3M Gorseinon25:0524:1317.9 
18025:07   Ceri Ames V45MUnattached    
18125:08   Roger Williams V50MUnattached    
18225:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:10   Angelo Balistoy U20MUnattached    
18425:12   Martin Beard  V50MOgmore Phoenix24:3222:3415.9 
18525:13   Paul Hemsworth V35MUnattached    
18625:14   Gareth Sullivan  V35MSwansea23:4022:2015.1 
18725:14   Kristina Williams V45WUnattached    
18825:15   Diane Ridgeway V50WUnattached    
18925:21   Francesca Newman V55WUnattached    
19025:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:24   Sarah Fligelstone S20WUnattached    
19225:25   Aldo Picek V50MBritish Military Fitness    
19325:26   Mike Timbrell V45MUnattached    
19425:28   Elena Volz U20WUnattached    
19525:30   Catrin Ford S30WUnattached    
19625:32   Gareth Hughes V35MUnattached    
19725:34   Andrew Trotman PBV45MUnattached25:1925:1917.9 
19825:35   Teryl Brouillette S30WUnattached    
19925:37   Clare Lehane V40WUnattached    
20025:39   Andrew Rothwell V55MUnattached    
20125:40   Hayley Elvins V45WUnattached    
20225:46   Nerys Jones  V40W3M Gorseinon24:5424:5417.8 
20325:48   J. Rhys Dart  V35MUnattached25:2325:2317.8 
20425:48   Emma Doolan V40WUnattached    
20525:49   John Parke V50MUnattached    
20625:51   Jake Harris  U15MNeath25:0023:5316.1 
20725:52   Brendan Colclough U11MUnattached    
20825:52   Gabbie Colclough S30WUnattached    
20925:54   Megan Symons S20WUnattached    
21025:57   Alex Alban U15MUnattached    
21125:57   Stuart Alban V35MUnattached    
21225:58   Elliott Fairley S20MUnattached    
21325:58   Andy Williams V50MUnattached    
21425:59   Yvonne Jayne Dury  V45WIslwyn24:3724:1616.8 
21526:08   Ioan Hobbs  U15MUnattached25:5823:3618.4 
21626:10   David Brown V45MUnattached    
21726:14   Dennis Cattell  V55MUnattached24:5524:5517.4Click your Clock logo
21826:15   Katie Williams V40WUnattached    
21926:19   Tim Yesin S30MUnattached    
22026:21   Huw Roberts V35MUnattached    
22126:25   Paul Jones  V45MMumbles Milers25:2923:5115.5 
22226:25   Esme Barclay PBU15WSwansea26:2526:2520.4 
22326:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22426:27   Hywel Richards V40MUnattached    
22526:28   Alice Sullivan SBV40W3M Gorseinon26:2823:1517.2 
22626:29   Kate D'arcy V35WUnattached    
22726:30   Dylan Joseph Williams U15MUnattached    
22826:33   Lily Chapman  U20WSutton & District24:3222:2523.0 
22926:34   Naomi Heale S30WUnattached    
23026:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:36   Katrina Dolman V45WUnattached    
23226:39   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
23326:43   Julie Samuel V55WUnattached    
23426:45   Freya Rees U15WUnattached    
23526:48   Noemi Casadesus Viola V40WUnattached    
23626:50   Lucy Morley S30WUnattached    
23726:51   Sam Rees U11MUnattached    
23826:52   Chris Rees V40MUnattached    
23926:53   Rachel Woods V35WUnattached    
24026:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:02   Joe Kruger U15MUnattached    
24327:05   David Lloyd-Hawkshaw V45MUnattached    
24427:09   Emel Yildirim S20WUnattached    
24527:10   Grant Norman V40MUnattached    
24627:13   Bianca Kronemann S20WUnattached    
24727:13   Lyn Brown  V55WAmman Valley26:3925:5819.7 
24827:14   Eira Davies S20WUnattached    
24927:14   Laura North S25WUnattached    
25027:15   Jack Townsend S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2