Hampshire League External Results
Salisbury
13 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:29   Ben Moreau SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.9 
228:53   Martin Mashford U23MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
329:05   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni19.3 
429:08   Tom Payn SENMWinchester-2.9 
529:37   Steven Way V35MBournemouth-5.5 
629:48   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
730:10   Ryan Saunders U20MBournemouth35.8 
830:12   T ClarkU20MAFD  
930:25   James Baker SENMChichester-3.4 
1030:30   Matthew Revier U23MHillingdon/Winchester-3.1 
1130:34   James Savage SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
1230:37   Jonty Hiley SENMSouthampton RC26.2 
1330:41   Gareth Klepacz SENMTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1.4 
1430:50   Williard Chinhanhu V35MPoole Runners/Zimbabwe35.6 
1530:51   Andrew Morgan-Lee V40MSalford H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southampton RC-0.1 
1630:52   Lee Rodriguez V35MPoole Runners31.2 
1730:56   Matthew Missen U23MTeam Southampton-1.9 
1830:57   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth22.7 
1930:59   George Miller SENMPoole Runners29.3 
2031:10   Colin Dixon V40MTeam Southampton/Havant33.9 
2131:22   Max Kiralyfi U20MBelgrave/Winchester College23.7 
2231:25   Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth0.8 
2331:27   Martyn West V55MSouthampton RC/Winchester6.6 
2431:29   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni24.3 
2531:33   Martin Johnson SENMTeam Southampton/Corby15.4 
2631:36   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets7.6 
2731:36   Tad Dicker V40MFleet & Crookham5.5 
2831:39   Tom Mendum V35MHaslemere Border10.8 
2931:45   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.7 
3031:55   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Southampton1.4 
3132:04   Mike Grist V45MPoole Runners/South West Vets7.6 
3532:37   Andy Clements V50MPoole AC/Hamworthy7.0 
3632:51   Paul Bleach V40MCity of Portsmouth5.3 
4033:05   Mike Bliss V50MOverton5.8 
5734:52   Franklyn Young V45MWinchester5.2 
5935:00   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton RC2.1 
6835:37   Noel O'Dowd V50MEastleigh RC/Ireland9.0 
8136:13   Paul Sidaway V50MEastleigh RC7.0 
9037:04   Ian Barnes V60MPoole Runners8.5 
9437:17   Malcolm Renyard V60MHardley10.3 
9937:46   Steve Crockford V55MPoole Runners36.0 
14642:33   Tom Roberts U23MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni5.5 
16345:27   Richard Guy Smith SENMAldershot, Farnham & District5.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:17   Ian Bailey U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
216:28   Harvey Dixon U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.9 
316:54   Frank Bailey U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC14.6 
417:06   Richard Horton U17MPoole AC-3.8 
517:08   Adam Sloan U17MPoole AC/Team Dorset36.0 
617:23   Chris Neil U17MAndover25.0 
717:26   Toby Brimecome U17MCity of Portsmouth2.4 
817:26   David Lewis U17MReading AC0.0 
917:28   Tom Watson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.4 
1017:34   Tom Bennett U17MAndover33.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:56   Benedict Westhenry U15MWeymouth/Team Dorset2.4 
213:11   Toby Smith U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.5 
313:11   Matthew Arnold U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.3 
413:21   Ben Wilson U15MPoole Runners11.2 
513:24   Toby Starling U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
613:25   Rory Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth11.8 
1313:44   Jack Walker U15MWinchester35.2 
713:46   Jordan Warren U15MCity of Portsmouth35.0 
813:47   Jamie Grose U15MBournemouth-3.1 
913:47   Daniel Breeds U15MReading AC36.0 
1013:50   Daniel Brock U15MReading AC20.1 
1113:50   W LovittU15MRead  
1213:53   Ben Priddle U15MReading AC14.7 
1414:04   Oliver Harvey U15MNew Forest Runners36.0 
1514:18   Declan Toth U15MBournemouth18.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Calum Upton U13MWinchester-0.8 
10NT   Mark Hastings U13MCamberley36.0 
2NT   Finlay Wright U13MGuernsey17.7 
20NT   Corrie Norton U13MNew Forest Runners22.1 
3NT   Matthew Smith U13MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2.1 
4NT   William Downham U13MCity of Portsmouth34.2 
5NT   Oliver Butler U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.9 
6NT   George Butler U13MTeam Southampton24.1 
60NT   Matthew South U13MWinchester36.0 
7NT   Louis Kellaway U13MPoole AC/Team Dorset33.3 
8NT   Max Thornton U13MGuernsey30.6 
9NT   Ryan Walbridge U13MWimborne6.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:14   Emelia Gorecka U17WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
218:32   Ruth Haynes U17WAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
318:43   Claire Entwistle SENWWigan & District/Trafford36.0 
419:00   Melissa Courtney U17WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
519:09   India Lee U23WWinchester/Southampton Uni3.0 
619:11   Ciara Dullaghan U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley31.9 
719:14   Elinor Kirk U23WSwansea/Southampton Uni/Southampton RC1.7 
819:19   Jessica Chen U17WCity of Portsmouth14.0 
919:25   Sarah Mercier U20WChannel Islands0.9 
1019:57   Louise Bardsley SENWReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes25.0 
1119:59   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton RC5.3 
1220:00   Natalie Burke U23WSouthampton RC/Southampton Uni12.0 
1320:02   Cath Wheeler V45WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.4 
1420:06   Becky Griffith SENWPoole Runners/Royal Air Force11.1 
1520:12   Jackie Perrin V40WReading RR/Woodstock12.3 
1620:20   Kelley Haniver SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army5.6 
1720:24   Abigail Jones U17WPoole AC18.5 
1820:44   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC10.3 
1920:54   Emma Risbey SENW 3.9 
2021:00   Jo Jefferies V35WWinchester/Bellahouston RR8.8 
2121:03   Claire Gallant SENWTeam Southampton36.0 
2221:09   Clare Knapton V40WWinchester20.2 
2321:23   Hannah Willson SENWSouthampton RC10.3 
2421:25   Jenna McGrevey U23WCity of Salisbury/Army16.2 
2521:26   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District18.8 
2621:28   Africa Mason U17WPoole AC31.8 
2721:32   Rebecca Sleap U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.6 
2821:37   Verity Ockenden U20WPoole Runners0.3 
2921:40   Penny Abbott V40WFleet & Crookham9.2 
3021:41   Sarah Bolton SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.1 
3121:43   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.8 
3221:48   Rhiannon Padgett U20WSouthampton RC27.1 
3321:49   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC14.8 
3421:51   Emma Stevens U17WAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
3521:55   Sophie Smith U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.5 
3622:01   Caroline Stevens V45WReading AC13.8 
3722:05   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC33.6 
3822:11   Sam Prier U20WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3922:13   Sofie Kent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
4222:55   Penny Forse V60WStubbington Green12.9 
4723:45   Aly Sloane V50WCity of Salisbury19.8 
7629:53   Marilyn Crocker V60WVictory/Havant26.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:40   Jennifer Beckingham U17WTeam Southampton12.8 
214:45   Katie Hickson U17WTeam Southampton28.8 
314:57   Emma Gilmore U17WCity of Portsmouth13.9 
415:15   Jade Bowling U17WWinchester16.3 
515:24   Mhairi-Clair Stewart U17WTeam Southampton36.0 
615:26   Amy Rochford U17WWinchester36.0 
715:51   Daisy Harper-Brown U17WBournemouth36.0 
816:02   Naomi Mitchell U17WReading AC1.8 
916:31   Charlotte Harris U17WCity of Portsmouth36.0 
1016:47   Sarah Lawson U17WWinchester10.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:50   Rebecca Knapton U15WWinchester11.4 
211:04   Rebecca Howard U15WAldershot, Farnham & District7.8 
311:19   Alex Mundell U15WCity of Salisbury3.1 
411:26   Grace Howie U15WPoole AC/Team Dorset36.0 
511:27   Georgia Morris U15WWinchester34.7 
611:28   Charlotte Chalwin U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.7 
711:30   Rosanna Stewart U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton36.0 
811:41   Jenny Helyar U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.7 
911:43   Mollie Haines U15WReading AC21.1 
1011:48   Cerys Aicken U15WReading AC36.0 
1111:56   Claire Heaume U13WGuernsey36.0 
1211:57   Hermione Toomey U15WAndover33.6 
1312:00   Hannah Jennings U15WWinchester30.6 
1412:12   Ellie Bollons U15WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1512:13   Bethan Taylor U15WReading AC36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:59   Katie Rowe U13WGuernsey4.0 
28:04   Hannah Knapton U13WWinchester5.6 
38:12   Leigh Chapman U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
48:20   Elisabeth Hood U13WPoole AC16.2 
58:27   Lucy Rochford U13WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester12.3 
68:28   Sophie Kalik U13WTeam Southampton36.0 
78:28   Caitlin Stewart U13WTeam Southampton28.7 
88:31   Phoebe Rochford U13WWinchester35.8 
98:38   Emily Stoodley U13WWinchester35.3 
108:39   Gemma Wildash U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.9 
118:43   Rebecca Warrington U13WPoole AC/Team Dorset36.0 
128:45   Tamara Myall U13WAldershot, Farnham & District34.8 
138:46   Abbie Fisher U13WTeam Southampton35.9 
148:46   Rosie Upton U13WWinchester7.5 
158:51   Isabel Wallace U13WWinchester33.9 
239:06   Anna Lever U13WCity of Salisbury36.0