Aldridge 5K External Results
Aldridge
9 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:1617:15   Daniel Swain PBU17MBirchfield H17:1517:15-0.8 
217:4117:40   Tyler Hawley  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:0817:082.0 
318:1618:14   Paul Coughlan  V50MBournville Harriers18:1418:141.9 
420:2120:19   Adam Lightfoot SENM     
520:5120:49   Nigel Barnes V55MSE Fitness    
623:0323:01   Michal Szarota SENM     
723:3423:31   Aidan Parker SENMWalsall Phoenix    
823:4123:39   Laura Ashwood SENW     
923:4523:36   Zachariah Findlay SENM     
1023:4923:45   Liam Hayes SENM     
1124:0924:03   Steve Lammiman V50M     
1224:2624:24   Thomas Wood SENM     
1324:2824:23   Andrew James Brett  V40MKings Heath24:2323:0315.3Click your Clock logo
1425:0524:57   Oliver Shortman SENMBirchfield Harriers    
1525:0724:58   Austen Morgan V45M     
1625:2525:13   David Evitts SENM     
1725:3125:25   Michael Hul V60M     
1825:5725:49   Neal Findlay SENM     
1926:0726:05   Pawel Donaj SENM     
2026:3026:22   Daniel White SENM     
2126:5026:45   Victoria Maher SENW     
2227:5727:49   Razique Ali V45M     
2328:0427:52   Steve Lammiman SENM     
2428:2628:23   Amelia Harrison SENW     
2529:3129:29   Emily Wood SENW     
2629:5929:53   Ciaran Leeson SENM     
2730:0029:49   Tom Leonard SENM     
2830:1130:05   Matthew Leeson V40M     
2931:0430:52   Tracey Grant V40W     
3031:1631:12   Paul Valentine SENM     
3131:3731:26   Alexandra Detheridge V40W     
3231:3931:27   Mark Bowen V50M     
3331:5831:53   Ivan Fletcher V45M     
3432:0331:50   Robert Harding  V65MTelford H30:3530:2526.1 
3532:0332:00   Joanne Nicholls V45W     
3632:0332:00   Lynsey Amos V40W     
3732:0632:02   Donica Chatha SENW     
3832:1932:13   Stephen Roberts V45M     
3932:4632:39   Grace Foster SENW     
4032:4732:42   Millie Smith SENW     
4132:5032:45   Harbinder Soul SENW     
4233:3533:27   Madan Sharma V60M     
4333:4533:35   Sonia Jones V45W     
4433:5533:45   Kathleen Harris V55W     
4533:5533:44   Avril Mclaughlan SENW     
4634:4734:37   Sulinder Bangar V45W     
4734:5034:42   Michael Sargeant V45M     
4835:0234:59   Karen Kirk V45WSneyd Striders    
4935:0634:57   Carol Green V60W     
5035:1835:11   Kerrie Taylor V40W     
5135:1835:11   Tori Munslow SENW     
5235:4535:35   Elle Nicholls SENW     
5335:4835:42   Graham Edwards V40M     
5435:4935:45   Sam Davies SENM     
5535:5535:44   Lisa Westworth  V35WSneyd35:4435:4431.9 
5636:0536:00   Narinder Kaur V50W     
5736:2336:12   Kathryn Whitehouse SENW     
5836:3436:26   Annette Wood V45WChasewater Runners    
5936:3936:29   Annmarie Nicholls V50WShabbarunners    
6037:0336:52   Robert Whitehouse V60M     
6137:0336:56   Katie Leonard V40W     
6237:0436:58   Kelly Jones SENW     
6337:1837:09   Dawn Hayward V55W     
6437:2737:15   Enam Hoque SENM     
6538:0537:53   Chloe Grant SENWWalsall Arboretum Runners    
6638:0537:53   Natalie Smirthwaite SENWWalsall Arboretum Runners    
6738:0537:53   Holly Smirthwaite SENW     
6840:1840:14   Anna Hill SENW     
6940:2940:25   Emma Collis SENW     
7040:5240:42   Jayne Etchells V40WTipton fire station beginners RC    
7140:5240:42   Claire Gill V40W     
7246:1746:04   Michele Smirthwaite V50WWalsall Arboretum Runners