Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Shuttleworth
16 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
489:35Owen Todd U11MStevenage & North Herts54.0 
2227:19Natalie Jane Morgan SENWBiggleswade13.9 
6627:19Natalie Jane Morgan SENWBiggleswade13.9 
4830:08Ross Langley SENMTring RC1.1 
5630:35James Smith SENMGade Valley-0.5 
8131:15Andrew Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.5 
7032:01Simon Beedell SENMChiltern0.7 
15534:35Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury11.5 
20037:17Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross45.6 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:17Darren Deed SENMBedford & County0.5 
226:32Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni11.4 
326:48Robert Heaney U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London53.3 
426:52Eddie O'Gorman V35MChiltern16.5 
526:53Steven Tuttle U23MBedford & County-1.3 
627:18David Branfoot SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton RC0.3 
727:26Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton-0.9 
827:28Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.4 
927:33Charlie May U23MVale of Aylesbury3.6 
1027:34Chad Lambert U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs0.3 
1127:40Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow1.1 
1227:41Matthew Salt U20MDacorum5.4 
1327:51Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London20.8 
1427:55Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton14.3 
1527:57Tom Beedell SENMChiltern/University of London/Kingston & Poly-3.4 
1627:58Tom Corbett U20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire54.0 
1728:16Richard Powell V40MBedford & County54.0 
1828:19Richard Larsen U23MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London27.1 
1928:24Declan Hamblin V35MVale of Aylesbury/London Heathside6.0 
2028:35John Robertson SENMOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx11.8 
2128:40Stephen Earley V40MBedford & County52.2 
2228:45Ian May U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Highgate38.1 
2328:45Mark Cursons V45MHarrow3.2 
2428:50Julian Richardson V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.7 
2528:58Chris Finill V50MHarrow4.4 
2629:02John Atyeo V40MHerne Hill/Witney9.3 
2729:05Liam McNabola U23MLuton5.0 
2829:10Alan Cross V35MBedford & County  
2929:25Andy Pacey V40MSilson10.2 
3029:29Brian Green V50MOxford City/Midland Masters6.7 
3329:34Stuart Still V40MLuton3.8 
3529:38Andrew Rolt V40MVale of Aylesbury5.7 
3729:49Nick Pacey V45MSilson20.6 
3930:02Steve Herring V40MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury11.6 
5130:18Mark Richards V35MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service22.8 
5630:52Adam Atkins SENMMarshall Milton Keynes23.7 
7732:19Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City9.3 
7832:19Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington18.7 
7932:23Richard Grant V55MOxford City11.4 
8132:37Mike Lepps V50MHarrow8.9 
8232:38Mikk Bradley V50MWatford19.7 
8432:41Dave Coates V50MSilson27.6 
8532:46Michael O'Connor V50MVale of Aylesbury31.6 
9033:06Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City23.4 
9333:22Dan Meaney V55MDacorum37.7 
9833:54John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets12.0 
9934:12Mike Burling V50MMarshall Milton Keynes54.0 
11535:26Kelvin Smith V60MMarshall Milton Keynes19.3 
11536:08Julian Starkey V45MBracknell AC41.1 
13338:04Bob Thompson V60MBedford & County35.8 
13738:51Colin Hamlet V60MWatford38.2 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:26Jack Goodwin U17MBedford & County-5.1 
217:30Zak Seddon U17MBracknell AC-5.6 
318:06Matt Bergin U17MBedford & County/Ireland2.9 
418:28Sean Still U17MLuton7.8 
518:34Thomas Atkins U17MVale of Aylesbury50.5 
618:35Elliott Woolmer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.3 
718:43Tom Mead U17MLuton31.7 
818:50Alex Goodall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.4 
918:51Nathan Ditton U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.4 
1019:06Alex Watson U17MChiltern  
1119:12Luke Angell U17MBedford & County54.0 
1219:13Khalid Al-Abaidy U17MSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts49.2 
1319:19Harry Robertson U17MOxford City54.0 
1419:24Ryan Burling U17MMarshall Milton Keynes10.0 
1519:50Zak Curran U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.9 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:33Ben Alcock U15MBedford & County-3.1 
213:57Sam Redding U15MMarshall Milton Keynes44.9 
313:59Ryan Isaacson U15MBedford & County49.4 
414:00Kieran Wye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1 
514:02A OtherU15MBrack  
614:09Ben Bradley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.4 
714:14Matthew Seddon U15MBracknell AC-2.3 
814:18Michael Goddard U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs18.8 
914:18Shaun Wyllie U15MCamberley18.3 
1014:31Ross Taylor U15MDacorum54.0 
1114:39Michael Harrison U15MBedford & County-2.7 
1214:43Jack Dutton U15MChiltern44.9 
1314:48Jack Douglas U15MBedford & County22.7 
1414:48Patrick Taylor U15MVale of Aylesbury6.9 
1514:49Matthieu Marshall U15MOxford City-3.9 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:48Tom Verbena U13MWatford54.0 
29:58Kieran Lindars U13MVale of Aylesbury-1.8 
310:00James McCarthy U13MChiltern12.7 
410:01Bill Hughes U13MChiltern35.5 
510:02Andrew Stenning U13MChiltern54.0 
610:03Jonathan Janes U13MBedford & County-0.6 
710:04Gus Cockle U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.9 
810:15Toby Herdman-Smith U13MMarshall Milton Keynes50.2 
910:16Thomas Coe U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9 
1010:18Callum Neal U13MChiltern44.8 
1110:27Joe Cochrane U11MChiltern/Warwick Uni6.3 
1210:28Joseph Aherne U13MChiltern47.2 
1310:29George Gathercole U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.4 
1410:30Steven Seddon U13MBracknell AC54.0 
1510:31Matthew Simpson U13MDacorum50.7 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:33Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)3.2 
219:42Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts27.8 
319:49Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni39.2 
420:39Helen Barnes SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni54.0 
520:57Jude Craft V35WHeadington45.6 
621:10Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.9 
721:29Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes11.4 
821:45Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni16.4 
921:46Nicki Leavey SENWNorwich RR/Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London28.8 
1021:51Sian Thomas SENWChiltern17.9 
1122:04Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury15.6 
1222:36Laura Kyte SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni9.9 
1322:50Alison Young V35WChiltern6.9 
1422:59Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County42.9 
1523:19Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury2.1 
1623:23Sophie Wright U23WMarshall Milton Keynes54.0 
1723:31Charlotte Harris SENWHeadington27.0 
1823:32Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington/Abingdon54.0 
1923:36Judith Orr V40WChiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Ealing Southall & Middx19.6 
2023:50Christine Lathwell SENWLuton7.1 
2123:54Catherine Davies V45WDacorum50.2 
2224:04Rachel Doherty U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni2.7 
2324:07Liz Roberts U23WDacorum/Birmingham Uni21.6 
2424:13Kerry Large SENWBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick11.6 
2524:37Julie Rogers SENWBedford & County32.9 
3125:34Debbie Hindmarch V50WMarshall Milton Keynes48.5 
3225:41Barbara Ralph V55WChiltern28.8 
3526:18Helen Turley V55WHeadington28.4 
3826:32Ruth Rutt V45WTring RC18.1 
4026:46Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury24.3 
4427:18Jane Porteous V45WTring RC46.6 
4727:43Claire Todd V45WSilson54.0 
4827:48Marie-Anne Fischer V45WHeadington/Luxembourg28.8 
5028:20Melanie Bignell V45WSilson22.1 
5229:13Carol CrawleyV45WDac  
5330:01Ursula Ghaleb V55WMarshall Milton Keynes35.5 
5430:08Brenda King V65WChiltern54.0 
5736:20Pat CardV65WVoA  
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:49Hannah Walker U20WDacorum29.5 
217:07Emily Wallbank U17WBedford & County49.9 
317:12Beth Swords U17WMarshall Milton Keynes54.0 
417:40Melanie Roberts-Wood U17WMarshall Milton Keynes10.3 
518:10Elle Roche U17WMarshall Milton Keynes1.8 
618:11Alice Burgin U17WBedford & County4.4 
718:52Emily Relton U17WBedford & County9.7 
818:55Maryse Haynes U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1 
919:08Ella Row U17WBracknell AC52.4 
1019:38Natalie Wickings U17WWatford38.6 
1119:39Grace Birch U20WChiltern42.4 
1219:48Anna Madry U17WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
1319:53Naomi Barbour U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.1 
1420:04Rebecca Goyder-Smith U17WMarshall Milton Keynes54.0 
1520:13Dani Seddon U17WBracknell AC16.9 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:17Rebecca Murray U15WBedford & County0.1 
215:29Sky Draper U15WHarrow54.0 
315:31Rebecca Berger-North U15WBracknell AC16.4 
415:34Imogen Kempton U15WOxford City54.0 
515:37Ellie Still U15WLuton8.1 
615:40Shannon Swann U15WWatford54.0 
715:56Ellie Hemming U15WBedford & County54.0 
816:04Alanah Harris U15WBedford & County18.8 
916:12Hannah Farmer U15WLuton54.0 
1016:25Rebecca Turton U15WBracknell AC12.1 
1116:33Jade White U15WMarshall Milton Keynes/MK Distance Project15.0 
1216:45Emma Croft U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
1316:50Leah Relton U15WBedford & County16.2 
1416:50Elissa Clark U15WOxford City/Headington20.8 
1516:55Rebecca Byren U15WOxford City54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:23Connie Lewis U13WChiltern54.0 
210:24Rebecca Croft U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.6 
310:36Sophia Cliffe U13WMarshall Milton Keynes14.1 
410:47Amalia Edwards U13WLuton50.2 
511:03Rosalind Firth U13WChiltern32.0 
611:13Emma Barraclough U13WChiltern30.1 
711:16Amy Botham U13WMarshall Milton Keynes53.6 
811:19Felicity Johnson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.8 
911:20Vicki Birch U13WBracknell AC54.0 
1011:23Sarah Chin U13WBedford & County7.2 
1111:24Siannah Rayment U13WBracknell AC53.2 
1211:26Kelly Rodd U13WBedford & County54.0 
1311:27Kathryn Ditton U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.7 
1411:28Eloise Milbourn U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5 
1511:36Alice Wright U13WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs0.8 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:42Orlando Edwards SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service11.1 
227:35Simon Fisher SENMAbingdon9.4 
328:29Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse7.7 
428:37Trevor Hunter V40MHandy Cross/Harrow13.9 
528:40Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.4 
628:41Adam Searle SENMStevenage & North Herts3.3 
729:35Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross5.8 
829:48Adam OtherSENMUnatt  
929:54Zac Randall U20MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx12.6 
1030:05Richard Coles V35MGade Valley12.7 
1130:11Colin Braybrook V45MSt. Albans Striders/Orion11.8 
1330:33Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley6.0 
1731:06Kevin Cole V45MBearbrook48.1 
2431:49Howard Papworth V50MOxford City/Thame46.7 
2932:12David Crossland V50MMaidenhead22.4 
4133:02Joe Hurley V50MLeighton Buzzard50.3 
4433:18John Dooey V50MHandy Cross51.7 
5834:49David Sanderson V50MHandy Cross/Unattached30.1 
6035:22Philip Jones V40MWycombe14.6 
7235:49Fred Watt V60MLeighton Buzzard44.7 
8437:50Geoff Smith V60MBanbury54.0 
9440:54Steve Graham V60MThame26.9 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:02George Miller U17MRadley54.0 
220:05Daniel AbbotU17MSB  
320:13Lewis Keeble U17MStevenage & North Herts54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:30Matt McLaughlin U15MShaftesbury Barnet48.1 
213:53James McMurray U15MSt. Albans AC-4.9 
314:28Michael Callegari U15MShaftesbury Barnet14.3 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:40Christian Von Eitzen U13MRadley/Germany4.5 
29:53Ross Testa U13MBedford & County54.0 
310:02Toby Wapshare U13MWycombe54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:23Ros Kelling V45WBanbury15.4 
222:00Gail Duckworth V50WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters22.2 
322:02Julie Dixon V40WBanbury16.9 
422:05Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders12.3 
522:08Michelle BuzzardV35WBanb  
622:10Tracey Patmore V40WRiverside54.0 
722:58Vicky CunninhamSENWBanb  
823:07Vicky Crawley-Wise SENWGade Valley13.4 
923:29Maria Russell SENWBearbrook18.2 
1023:58Claire McDonnell V40WGade Valley14.3 
1124:23Lisa Dethick V35WLeighton Fun Runners/Bearbrook48.1 
1725:46Barbara Orth V45WThame33.3 
2729:00Paula Cook V45WGade Valley27.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:25Pippa Woolven U17WWycombe6.9 
218:01Sophie Connor U17WShaftesbury Barnet23.8 
319:01Laura Farrar U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts24.3 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:09Connie McMillan U15WBanbury54.0 
216:15Georgina Russell U15WWycombe17.5 
316:21Freya Lenton U15WShaftesbury Barnet25.6 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:32Natalie Connor U13WShaftesbury Barnet19.6 
210:39Megan Humphreys U13WRadley38.3 
310:42Tory Mobley U13WBanbury47.1