Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Shuttleworth
16 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
489:35   Owen Todd U13MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
2227:19   Natalie Jane Morgan SENWBiggleswade9.4 
6627:19   Natalie Jane Morgan SENWBiggleswade9.4 
4830:08   Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.4 
5630:35   James Smith SENMGade Valley0.8 
8131:15   Andrew Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard0.8 
7032:01   Simon Beedell SENMChiltern-0.3 
15534:35   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury9.3 
20037:17   Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross23.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:17   Darren Deed SENMBedford & County-4.1 
226:32   Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
326:48   Robert Heaney U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London36.0 
426:52   Eddie O'Gorman V35MChiltern1.6 
526:53   Steven Tuttle U23MBedford & County-1.4 
627:18   David Branfoot SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton RC2.3 
727:26   Matthew Bennett U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton-2.1 
827:28   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.7 
927:33   Charlie May U23MVale of Aylesbury-1.4 
1027:34   Chad Lambert U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs13.5 
1127:40   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow3.2 
1227:41   Matthew Salt U20MDacorum & Tring1.4 
1327:51   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London7.7 
1427:55   Daniel Woodgate U20MLuton-3.0 
1527:57   Tom Beedell SENMChiltern/University of London/Kingston & Poly-2.5 
1627:58   Tom Corbett U20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire36.0 
1728:16   Richard Powell V40MBedford & County36.0 
1828:19   Richard Larsen U23MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London12.5 
1928:24   Declan Hamblin V35MVale of Aylesbury/London Heathside12.7 
2028:35   John Robertson SENMOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx1.5 
2128:40   Stephen Earley V40MBedford & County33.2 
2228:45   Ian May U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Highgate26.0 
2328:45   Mark Cursons V45MHarrow4.3 
2428:50   Julian Richardson V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets-0.3 
2528:58   Chris Finill V50MHarrow4.0 
2629:02   John Atyeo V40MHerne Hill/Witney4.5 
2729:05   Liam McNabola U23MLuton3.4 
2829:10   Alan Cross V35MBedford & County  
2929:25   Andy Pacey V40MSilson4.2 
3029:29   Brian Green V50MOxford City/Midland Masters3.9 
3329:34   Stuart Still V40MLuton13.9 
3529:38   Andrew Rolt V40MVale of Aylesbury4.3 
3729:49   Nick Pacey V45MSilson10.2 
3930:02   Steve Herring V40MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.5 
5130:18   Mark Richards V35MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service16.1 
5630:52   Adam Atkins SENMMarshall Milton Keynes5.5 
7732:19   Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City6.3 
7832:19   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington13.6 
7932:23   Richard Grant V55MOxford City7.5 
8132:37   Mike Lepps V50MHarrow9.6 
8232:38   Mikk Bradley V50MWatford12.7 
8432:41   Dave Coates V50MSilson15.0 
8532:46   Michael O'Connor V50MVale of Aylesbury10.5 
9033:06   Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City10.3 
9333:22   Dan Meaney V55MDacorum & Tring16.8 
9833:54   John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.1 
9934:12   Mike Burling V50MMarshall Milton Keynes33.4 
11535:26   Kelvin Smith V60MMarshall Milton Keynes13.1 
11536:08   Julian Starkey V45MBracknell AC36.0 
13338:04   Bob Thompson V60MBedford & County22.1 
13738:51   Colin Hamlet V60MWatford29.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:26   Jack Goodwin U17MBedford & County1.0 
217:30   Zak Seddon U17MBracknell AC-2.2 
318:06   Matt Bergin U17MBedford & County/Ireland-4.4 
418:28   Sean Still U17MLuton17.6 
518:34   Thomas Atkins U17MVale of Aylesbury30.9 
618:35   Elliott Woolmer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
718:43   Tom Mead U17MLuton10.2 
818:50   Alex Goodall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.8 
918:51   Nathan Ditton U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.6 
1019:06   Alex Watson U17MChiltern  
1119:12   Luke Angell U17MBedford & County36.0 
1219:13   Khalid Al-Abaidy U17MSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts27.3 
1319:19   Harry Robertson U17MOxford City36.0 
1419:24   Ryan Burling U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.9 
1519:50   Zak Curran U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:33   Ben Alcock U15MBedford & County-3.0 
213:57   Sam Redding U15MMarshall Milton Keynes23.1 
313:59   Ryan Isaacson U15MBedford & County28.1 
414:00   Kieran Wye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
514:02   A OtherU15MBrack  
614:09   Ben Bradley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.9 
714:14   Matthew Seddon U15MBracknell AC0.2 
814:18   Michael Goddard U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2.8 
914:18   Shaun Wyllie U15MCamberley1.7 
1014:31   Ross Taylor U15MDacorum & Tring36.0 
1114:39   Michael Harrison U15MBedford & County-0.5 
1214:43   Jack Dutton U15MChiltern36.0 
1314:48   Jack Douglas U15MBedford & County1.0 
1414:48   Patrick Taylor U15MVale of Aylesbury-2.5 
1514:49   Matthieu Marshall U15MOxford City-1.8 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:48   Tom Verbena U13MWatford36.0 
29:58   Kieran Lindars U13MVale of Aylesbury-0.4 
310:00   James McCarthy U13MChiltern-4.4 
410:01   Bill Hughes U13MChiltern13.6 
510:02   Andrew Stenning U13MChiltern36.0 
610:03   Jonathan Janes U13MBedford & County-2.9 
710:04   Gus Cockle U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.7 
810:15   Toby Herdman-Smith U13MMarshall Milton Keynes28.2 
910:16   Thomas Coe U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
1010:18   Callum Neal U13MChiltern23.0 
1110:27   Joe Cochrane U13MChiltern/Warwick Uni0.8 
1210:28   Joseph Aherne U13MChiltern25.2 
1310:29   George Gathercole U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.1 
1410:30   Steven Seddon U13MBracknell AC36.0 
1510:31   Matthew Simpson U13MDacorum & Tring28.7 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:33   Nicola Sykes U23WBedford & County/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1.1 
219:42   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts16.8 
319:49   Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni35.7 
420:39   Helen Barnes SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni36.0 
520:57   Jude Craft V35WHeadington23.7 
621:10   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.9 
721:29   Tanya Cronin U20WMarshall Milton Keynes8.6 
821:45   Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni19.6 
921:46   Nicki Gooderham SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London24.5 
1021:51   Sian Thomas SENWChiltern4.6 
1122:04   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury9.8 
1222:36   Laura Kyte SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni9.4 
1322:50   Alison Young V35WChiltern4.9 
1422:59   Helen Frizzell V35WBedford & County21.7 
1523:19   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury3.5 
1623:23   Sophie Wright U23WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
1723:31   Charlotte Harris SENWHeadington8.2 
1823:32   Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington/Abingdon33.8 
1923:36   Judith Orr V40WChiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Ealing Southall & Middx25.6 
2023:50   Christine Lathwell SENWLuton5.3 
2123:54   Catherine Davies V45WDacorum & Tring28.3 
2224:04   Rachel Doherty U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni3.6 
2324:07   Liz Roberts U23WDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni15.1 
2424:13   Kerry Large SENWBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick9.7 
2524:37   Julie RogersSENWBed C  
3125:34   Debbie Hindmarch V50WMarshall Milton Keynes26.6 
3225:41   Barbara Ralph V55WChiltern20.1 
3526:18   Helen Turley V55WHeadington14.6 
3826:32   Ruth Rutt V45WTring RC13.0 
4026:46   Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury20.6 
4427:18   Jane Porteous V45WTring RC25.9 
4727:43   Claire Todd V45WSilson36.0 
4827:48   Marie-Anne Fischer V45WHeadington/Luxembourg20.1 
5028:20   Melanie Bignell V45WSilson21.9 
5229:13   Carol CrawleyV45WDac  
5330:01   Ursula Ghaleb V55WMarshall Milton Keynes26.4 
5430:08   Brenda King V65WChiltern36.0 
5736:20   Pat CardV65WVoA  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:49   Hannah Walker U20WDacorum & Tring7.6 
217:07   Emily Wallbank U17WBedford & County28.0 
317:12   Beth Swords U17WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
417:40   Melanie Wood U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5.2 
518:10   Elle Roche U17WMarshall Milton Keynes3.1 
618:11   Alice Burgin U17WBedford & County2.1 
718:52   Emily Relton U17WBedford & County8.5 
818:55   Maryse Haynes U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.7 
919:08   Ella Row U17WBracknell AC33.6 
1019:38   Natalie Wickings U17WWatford19.9 
1119:39   Grace Birch U20WChiltern32.4 
1219:48   Anna Madry U17WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
1319:53   Naomi Barbour U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.7 
1420:04   Rebecca Goyder-Smith U17WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
1520:13   Dani Seddon U17WBracknell AC18.5 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:17   Rebecca Murray U15WBedford & County0.1 
215:29   Sky Draper U15WHarrow36.0 
315:31   Rebecca Berger-North U15WBracknell AC6.5 
415:34   Imogen Kempton U15WOxford City35.5 
515:37   Ellie Still U15WLuton25.7 
615:40   Shannon Swann U15WWatford36.0 
715:56   Ellie Hemming U15WBedford & County36.0 
816:04   Alanah Harris U15WBedford & County13.2 
916:12   Hannah Farmer U15WLuton36.0 
1016:25   Rebecca Turton U15WBracknell AC7.6 
1116:33   Jade Leggett U15WMarshall Milton Keynes35.2 
1216:45   Emma Croft U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1316:50   Leah Relton U15WBedford & County24.2 
1416:50   Elissa Clark U15WOxford City/Headington19.6 
1516:55   Rebecca Byren U15WOxford City36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:23   Connie Lewis U13WChiltern35.2 
210:24   Rebecca Croft U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.4 
310:36   Sophia Cliffe U13WMarshall Milton Keynes13.4 
410:47   Amalia Edwards U13WLuton28.4 
511:03   Rosalind Firth U13WChiltern25.4 
611:13   Emma Barraclough U13WChiltern17.0 
711:16   Amy Botham U13WMarshall Milton Keynes32.2 
811:19   Felicity Johnson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4 
911:20   Vicki Birch U13WBracknell AC36.0 
1011:23   Sarah Kerr U13WBedford & County11.3 
1111:24   Siannah Rayment U13WBracknell AC31.4 
1211:26   Kelly Rodd U13WBedford & County36.0 
1311:27   Kathryn Ditton U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.9 
1411:28   Eloise Milbourn U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.6 
1511:36   Alice Wright U13WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs4.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:42   Orlando Edwards SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service-0.5 
227:35   Simon Fisher SENMAbingdon1.0 
328:29   Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse2.1 
428:37   Trevor Hunter V40MHandy Cross/Harrow4.9 
528:40   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.9 
628:41   Adam Searle SENMStevenage & North Herts36.0 
729:35   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross0.9 
829:48   Adam OtherSENMUnatt  
929:54   Zac Randall U20MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx-2.3 
1030:05   Richard Coles V35MGade Valley1.5 
1130:11   Colin Braybrook V45MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.5 
1330:33   Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley4.7 
1731:06   Kevin Cole V45MBearbrook29.1 
2431:49   Howard Papworth V50MOxford City/Thame26.4 
2932:12   David Crossland V50MMaidenhead5.8 
4133:02   Joe Hurley V50MLeighton Buzzard28.7 
4433:18   John Dooey V50MHandy Cross32.4 
5834:49   Dave SandersonV50MHandy X  
6035:22   Philip Jones V40MWycombe7.9 
7235:49   Fred Watt V60MLeighton Buzzard29.8 
8437:50   Geoff Smith V60MBanbury36.0 
9440:54   Steve GrahamV60MThame  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:02   George Miller U17MRadley36.0 
220:05   Daniel AbbotU17MSB  
320:13   Lewis Keeble U17MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:30   Matt McLaughlin U15MShaftesbury Barnet26.2 
213:53   James McMurray U15MSt. Albans AC-0.4 
314:28   Michael Callegari U15MShaftesbury Barnet-1.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Christian Von Eitzen U13MRadley/Germany-0.1 
29:53   Ross Testa U13MBedford & County36.0 
310:02   Toby Wapshare U13MWycombe36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:23   Ros Kelling V45WBanbury10.3 
222:00   Gail Duckworth V50WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters10.8 
322:02   Julie Dixon V40WBanbury3.9 
422:05   Deborah Steer V45WSt. Albans Striders10.5 
522:08   Michelle BuzzardV35WBanb  
622:10   Tracey Patmore V40WRiverside36.0 
722:58   Vicky CunninhamSENWBanb  
823:07   Vicky Crawley-Wise SENWGade Valley16.3 
923:29   Maria Russell SENWBearbrook17.4 
1023:58   Claire McDonnell V40WGade Valley10.9 
1124:23   Lisa Dethick V35WLeighton Fun Runners/Bearbrook34.5 
1725:46   Barbara Orth V45WThame29.6 
2729:00   Paula Cook V45WGade Valley21.2 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:25   Pippa Woolven U17WWycombe-1.7 
218:01   Sophie Connor U17WShaftesbury Barnet1.9 
319:01   Laura Farrar U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts8.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:09   Connie McMillan U15WBanbury36.0 
216:15   Georgina Russell U15WWycombe2.9 
316:21   Freya Lenton U15WShaftesbury Barnet31.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:32   Natalie Connor U13WShaftesbury Barnet10.7 
210:39   Megan Humphreys U13WRadley18.0 
310:42   Tory Mobley U13WBanbury34.6