Bromley parkrun # 485 External Results
Bromley
11 May 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12Blair Wilson  V35MBlackheath & Bromley17:3517:356.0 
218:45Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1017:102.5 
318:55Chris Lamb  S25MOrpington18:3518:096.8 
418:55Adam Shew PBU18MCroydon18:1818:184.2 
519:04Peter Simpson  SENMUnattached17:5517:383.9 
619:24Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:2818:283.6 
719:35William Arrenberg V40MUnattached    
819:36Michael Smith  S20MPetts Wood18:4618:465.0 
919:41Arthur Starvis PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:0817:301.7 
1019:42Adam Wilson V35MUnattached    
1119:44Ethan Halton U18MUnattached    
1219:45Will Senbanjo SBV35MPetts Wood19:2519:236.6 
1319:54Guy Theaker V50MUnattached    
1419:55Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood19:1118:249.3 
1519:58Luke Bosch U18MUnattached    
1620:01Maurizio Corrodus U15MUnattached    
1720:02Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3418:244.5 
1820:06Steve Evenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2319:236.3 
1920:07Nicholas Davey S20MUnattached    
2020:12Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:4518:367.7 
2120:17Andy Regan SBV45MBeckenham19:3519:355.8 
2220:19John Laidlow V55MUnattached    
2320:20Paul Kerekgyarto  V40MBlackheath & Bromley18:5718:577.0 
2420:23Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:4818:245.8 
2520:25Matt King V35MUnattached    
2620:31Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:3618:526.5 
2720:32Nathalie Gaudillat V45WUnattached    
2820:33Theo Desai U15MUnattached    
2920:33Paul Harwood V40MUnattached    
3020:34Simon Dulake  V50MUnattached19:1519:156.3 
3120:35Charlotte Park S25WUnattached    
3220:35Barry Slattery V50MUnattached    
3320:36Maria Salamanca PBU11WBlackheath & Bromley20:3619:457.5 
3420:40Juvenal Iragaba PBS20MBexley20:4020:4029.7 
3520:41Maeve Kenny  S25WBournville Harriers19:3219:135.7 
3620:44Andrew Watt U15MUnattached    
3720:46Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
3820:47Paul Haylock PBV35MPetts Wood20:4720:4711.5 
3920:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:50Neil Jopson V35MUnattached    
4320:51Paul Kelly PBV40MPetts Wood20:4419:457.3 
4420:52Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
4520:52Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:0920:097.9 
4620:53Tallulah Ndikanwu PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley20:5320:535.1 
4720:54Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
4820:55AN Other         
4920:57Donna Mewis  V50WBeckenham20:1619:047.6 
5021:00Mike Reeves SBV50MPetts Wood20:3519:199.2 
5121:03Oliver Watson S20MUnattached    
5221:04Daniel Young S25MUnattached    
5321:07Sam Winkworth V40MUnattached    
5421:14Andrew Lambert  V55MBromley Veterans20:3719:549.4 
5521:15Daniel Sands S30MUnattached    
5621:18Nicholas Trower S30MUnattached    
5721:19Gavin Fage V40MUnattached    
5821:22Chris Martin V45MUnattached    
5921:23Elliot Miller  V40MPetts Wood19:1619:165.8 
6021:24Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
6121:26Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
6221:27Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached20:3518:279.3 
6321:28Amit Patel PBV40MUnattached21:2821:2823.1 
6421:29Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
6521:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:39Richard Byford  S30MBlackheath & Bromley19:4417:558.5 
6821:40Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
6921:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:41Kate Marchant  V50WBeckenham/Bank of England19:3019:306.4 
7121:46Isabella Louth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:3620:369.0 
7221:47Frankie Scrivener SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley21:4718:3325.1 
7321:50Anthony Jimenez V35MUnattached    
7421:54Guy Sims  V45MUnattached20:2220:188.7 
7521:55Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
7621:55Stuart Scott SBV50MKent/Beckenham20:3017:489.1 
7721:56Eiko Kobayashi  V50WPetts Wood20:4320:197.9 
7822:00Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:1719:1710.2 
7922:01Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
8022:02Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood20:4820:3910.4 
8122:03Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
8222:04James Winbourne  V50MPetts Wood20:2820:1310.6 
8322:05Paul Frizoni V35MUnattached    
8422:06Glyn Cooper V50MUnattached    
8522:09Adam Spencer V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
8622:10Daniel Thorneycroft V50MUnattached    
8722:11Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:4920:4613.2 
8822:12Adam Holbrook V35MUnattached    
8922:14Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
9022:15Liberty Whyte  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:5420:549.1 
9122:16Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
9222:17Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5617:5212.2 
9322:21Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0120:599.4 
9422:24Joe Oprych V35MUnattached    
9522:26Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached21:0920:5011.1 
9622:30Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley21:1719:4510.7 
9722:32Elizabeth Victor V50WUnattached    
9822:33James Lamb S25MUnattached    
10022:37Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:2615:53-0.8 
9922:37Stephen Burgess  V45MSo Let's Go Running19:3719:377.6 
10122:42Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood18:2517:183.4 
10222:44Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
10322:45Ian McCarthy SBV60MCambridge H22:2521:0712.8 
10422:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:50Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
10622:51Jonathan Zincke V40MUnattached    
10722:53Oliver Harvey S25MUnattached    
10822:56Paul Stoker S30MUnattached    
10922:56Aidan Devane S25MUnattached    
11022:57Rob Harris V50MUnattached    
11122:58Joshua Mitchell PBU20MPetts Wood22:2721:3712.2 
11222:59Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:3320:3310.1 
11322:59Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
11423:00William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
11523:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:01Claudette Lilliefelth V45WUnattached    
11723:02Brendan Battle  V50MUnattached22:4820:2115.9 
11823:02Oliver Wright-Jones U20MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
11923:03David Horner S25MUnattached    
12023:03David Moore  V50MPetts Wood20:5720:419.7Click your Clock logo
12123:04Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
12223:05Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
12323:10Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
12423:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:14Nigel Watson V60MUnattached    
12623:15Ben Luo V40MUnattached    
12723:15Christian Ratman S30MUnattached    
12823:16Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
12923:17Ben Hollister S25MUnattached    
13023:18Mark Hawkins V50MUnattached    
13123:20Paul Matthews V40MUnattached    
13223:21Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:4320:0012.0 
13323:23Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
13423:24Harvey Taylor  U18MSevenoaks22:0021:5213.6 
13523:30John Cannon V40MUnattached    
13623:31Anna Frizoni V35WUnattached    
13723:33Daniel Powell S20MUnattached    
13823:34Vikram Chima V45MUnattached    
13923:35Gary Allen V40MUnattached    
14023:37Paul Anthony Whelan  V50MPetts Wood22:0119:589.8 
14123:38Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
14223:39Steve Orr V50MUnattached    
14323:40Ray Groom V50MUnattached    
14423:42Steve Backley SBV50MCambridge H23:4221:3316.8 
14523:43Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood20:0318:548.2 
14623:45Mike Ellis  V50MBeckenham21:5121:2610.5 
14723:49Jeremy McDougall V35MUnattached    
14823:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:55Holly Kibblewhite U11WUnattached    
15023:56Dan Doerr S30MUnattached    
15123:56Richard Carroll V45MUnattached    
15223:59Kenneth McKie V55MUnattached    
15324:01Luis Fernandez S20MUnattached    
15424:02Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
15524:04Kevin Rice V55MUnattached    
15624:05Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
15724:05Cerys Seal U18WUnattached    
15824:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:07John O'Connor  V50MOrpington21:5021:5015.0 
16024:07Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
16124:08Andrew J M Tedder V35MUnattached    
16224:09Jack Wisbey U15MUnattached    
16324:10Michael Peter Fall SBV45MUnattached24:1021:5421.2 
16424:10Callum Hughton S25MUnattached    
16524:11Kuzey Akses S30MUnattached    
16624:11James Ward V50MUnattached    
16724:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:13Alia Ardron S25WUnattached    
16924:18Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
17024:20Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:5821:4115.9 
17124:22Samuel Muncke S25MUnattached    
17224:23Ruth Gibson V35WUnattached    
17324:24Andrew Covington V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17424:25Chris Mooney  V40MUnattached22:3122:3114.9 
17524:26Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
17624:27Adrian Wardle V55MUnattached    
17724:28Matthew Stephens V40MUnattached    
17824:28Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2222:2213.6 
17924:29Claire Barnard  S30WDulwich23:4522:4714.9 
18024:31Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:5421:0610.9 
18124:32Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood23:4219:0717.5 
18224:33Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
18324:33Paul Buck V45MUnattached    
18424:34Paul Lynch SBV45MUnattached24:3423:5116.8 
18524:35Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
18624:35Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
18724:36Georgina Ingram S25WUnattached    
18824:38Isaac Esho V35MUnattached    
18924:39Lewis Thistleton U20MUnattached    
19024:40Charles Yankey V45MUnattached    
19124:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:44Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
19324:45Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
19424:46Russell Tayler V45MUnattached    
19524:51James Forward V40MUnattached    
19624:54Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:0821:1012.2 
19724:55Warren Benwell V40MUnattached    
19824:56Nicola Tickle V45WUnattached    
19924:57Panayiotis Karageorghis V40MUnattached    
20024:59Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington23:1721:1315.0 
20125:00Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5823:3116.9 
20225:01Thomas Bateson V35MUnattached    
20325:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:03Mick King V40MUnattached    
20525:04Nigel Bulmer  V50MBromley Veterans20:3520:358.1 
20625:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:06Paul Roberts V50MUnattached    
20825:07Stephen Penn V45MUnattached    
20925:08Peter Godbee SBV65MSwanley24:3522:2817.0 
21025:09Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
21125:11Madeleine Hay V40WUnattached    
21225:11Roger Cox V35MUnattached    
21325:14Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached23:4923:4917.6 
21425:18Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached23:3523:3515.2 
21525:20N Gp V35MUnattached    
21625:22Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
21725:24Kieran Traynier V40MUnattached    
21825:24Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
21925:25Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
22025:26Oliver Ryland U15MUnattached    
22125:28Jared Lilliefelth U15MUnattached    
22225:29Gabriella De Ferrars S20WUnattached    
22325:30Elly Phillips S20WUnattached    
22425:34Peter Seetal S30MUnattached    
22525:38Samuel Barlerin  SENMUnattached24:4322:4818.8 
22625:40George Wood U15MUnattached    
22725:41Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
22825:42Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
22925:42Marianne Wiil V35WUnattached    
23025:43Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
23125:47Desmond Francis Keating V50MUnattached    
23225:48Rowena Kibblewhite V45WUnattached    
23325:48Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
23425:49Ellie Bowley  S25WPetts Wood23:3123:3118.4 
23525:50Claire Austridge  V50WBlackheath & Bromley24:2623:0119.4 
23625:50Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached24:2523:0714.8 
23725:51Tom Edey S20MUnattached    
23825:52Patrick Timon V55MUnattached    
23925:53John Spalding V65MNew Eltham Joggers    
24025:54Wendy Everest  V50WPetts Wood24:3924:2016.4 
24125:54Mike Roberts V55MUnattached    
24225:55Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
24325:55Emma Crawford  V40WPetts Wood21:1718:529.4 
24425:56Ostin Elkins V40MUnattached    
24525:57George Sebastos V45MUnattached    
24625:58Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans23:5920:5018.6 
24726:00Richard Paul Carver  V60MUnattached24:5220:4918.7 
24826:01Javier Gonzalez V40MUnattached    
24926:04Stuart Jones V40MUnattached    
25026:05Louise Allen S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4