Hill of Tarvit 5.5 External Results
Ceres
5 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:44   Ben Hukins V40MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.7 
234:26   Craig Morris U20MFife-0.2 
336:10   Mark HarrisV50MFife AC  
436:27   Alistair McDonaldSENMSt Andrews University  
538:30   Heather Anderson V40WFife4.2 
639:21   Eck AndersonV40MAnster Haddies  
739:33   Tom Harris U23MFife22.1 
839:42   Chris MacPherson SENMVegan3.8 
939:46   Mike ReillyV40MAnster Haddies  
1040:07   Ben Kinninmonth U23MFife1.8 
1140:16   Jonathan Millar V35MCarnegie5.0 
1240:19   Innes BuchanU20M   
1340:23   Allan Kemp SENMKinross4.1 
1440:25   David Burgess V45MAnster Haddies7.9 
1540:27   Tony MartinV60MFalkland Trail Runners  
1640:29   Jim MortonV50MDundee Road Runners  
1740:32   CJ MacPhailSENWAnster Haddies  
1840:41   Mark McLeanV50MLeven Las Vegas  
1940:47   Dave ClarkV40MFalkland Trail Runners  
2040:53   Michael MitchellV50MDundee Road Runners  
2140:58   Jamie LesselsU20MFalkland Trail Runners  
2241:22   Mark Western V50MFalkland Trail Runners6.4 
2341:59   Gordon Pryde V60MLomond6.2 
2442:33   Stewart DillonV50MFife AC  
2542:57   Duncan Edward V35MDundee RR7.6 
2643:10   Jennifer Massie SENWDundee RR7.0 
2743:41   Neil CraigSENMDundee Road Runners  
2843:43   Phil Forte V60MDundee Hawkhill9.2 
2943:46   Susanne LumsdenV40WFalkland Trail Runners  
3043:49   Alan DavieV40MLeven Las Vegas  
3144:05   Adrian WoodV40MEast Fife Triathlon  
3244:16   Hilary RitchieV50WFife AC  
3344:18   Sophie Milne-AkermoV40WFife AC  
3444:20   Ryan Campbell-HodgeSENMKirkcaldy Wizards  
3544:48   Bill SmithV40MWormit Runners  
3644:54   Laurie Anderson V55MLomond8.4 
3744:59   Fiona CallaghanSENWDundee Road Runners  
3845:02   Mike MurdochV40MFalkland Trail Runners  
3945:17   David PlaceV50M   
4045:20   Rolf Gunnemann SENMUnattached7.2 
4145:26   Dave T ShepherdV50MFife AC  
4245:31   Paul ReedV40MDundee Road Runners  
4345:34   Fiona CanavanSENWDundee Road Runners  
4445:45   David Norrie V60MFife/Perth RR9.0 
4545:49   Yvonne Dehn SENWAnster Haddies13.1 
4645:50   Gordon CoullSENMFalkland Trail Runners  
4745:52   Lindsay WilsonSENWFife AC  
4846:01   Gary OvenstoneV40MEast Fife Triathlon  
4946:20   Innes Bracegirdle V60WFife11.0 
5046:24   Ben GibsonSENMDundee Road Runners  
5146:49   Margaret Martin V60WFife12.0 
5246:54   George FindlayV60MAnster Haddies  
5347:00   Martin RolloV50MDundee Road Runners  
5447:10   David DunleaveyV50MDundee Road Runners  
5547:14   Lizzie Knox SENWAnster Haddies21.8 
5647:19   Brian Smith V60MFife10.2 
5747:40   David OsbornV50MLomond Hill Runners  
5847:44   Scott McClungU20MKirkcaldy Wizards  
5948:15   Louise LesselsV40WFalkland Trail Runners  
6048:27   Joanne ClancySENWDundee Road Runners  
6148:36   Carolyn HaddowV50WFalkland Trail Runners  
6248:48   Lynne HerdV40WAnster Haddies  
6349:11   Elizabeth BloomfieldV50WFife AC  
6449:12   Matthew HoldenV40MLeven Las Vegas  
6549:21   Eddie SandersV60MFife AC  
6649:23   Martin KirkbrideV50MFalkland Trail Runners  
6749:28   Robyn GrahamSENW   
6849:31   Euan MacDermidV50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
6949:38   Brian LandelsV50MLomond Hill Runners  
7049:57   Ken SmithV50MLomond Hill Runners  
7150:04   Ewan Cameron V55MAnster Haddies17.9 
7250:12   Sean KenyonV50MCivil Service Sports Club  
7350:24   Sharon BrownSENWAnster Haddies  
7450:31   Jocelyn ScottV60WFife AC  
7550:45   Richard ClearyV50MDundee Road Runners  
7651:07   Chris DunbarV40M   
7751:25   Susie HarleyV40WFalkland trail runners  
7852:01   Pete CaultonV50MFife AC  
7952:10   Stephen MathiesonV40MKirkcaldy Wizards  
8052:25   Alan GardenerV40MFalkland Trail Runners  
8152:52   Wilma GillespieV60WFife AC  
8252:53   Emily AbrahamSENW   
8352:57   Bill DuffV70MFalkland Trail Runners  
8454:11   Malcolm MactavishV60MRecreational Running  
8554:33   Karli HaySENWAnster Haddies  
8655:02   Joseph SmithSENM   
8755:18   Patrick MallottV50MFalkland Trail Runners  
8855:25   Allan GibsonV60MAnster Haddies  
8955:32   Ed WadeV70MFife AC  
9055:38   Roy ElderV50M   
9156:05   Emma LesselsU20WFalkland Trail Runners  
9256:14   Melissa ReidV40WWormit Runners  
9358:02   Chloe HerdU20WAnster Haddies  
9458:18   Anja DehnSENWAnster Haddies  
9559:30   Marti RedfordSENWVegan Runners UK  
9659:56   Graeme BraidV40MFalkland Trail Runners  
9760:02   Fiona Walker V50WFife18.7 
9860:12   Julia GerkenSENWFalkland Trail Runners  
9961:00   Rosemary LeeV60WFalkland Trail Runners  
10061:41   Michael FergusonV50MFalkland Trail Runners  
10161:42   Alan KennedyV50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
10261:44   Vicky WardV40WFalkland Trail Runners  
10362:26   Steve Cromar V80MDundee Hawkhill19.4 
10469:24   Robert Thornton V60MFife19.8 
10574:38   Sandra GardenerV40WFalkland Trail Runners