Gwent Leisure Centre League Penallta Plod 4.8 External Results
Ystrad Mynach
21 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.8MNAD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Michael Lewis U23MFairwater-0.4 
10NT   Ieuan Smith U23MLliswerry2.4 
100NT   Lisa Jeffrey V45WChepstow H8.8 
101NT   Lucy MacdonaldSENWMonmouth  
102NT   Jade Wakley SENWCaerleon10.3 
103NT   Matthew Webb V40MPont-Y-Pwl14.8 
104NT   Huw Steadman V50MParc Bryn Bach10.8 
105NT   Colin HarveyV60MParc Bryn Bach  
106NT   Ryan Lambeth U20MIslwyn8.9 
107NT   Mark Burbidge V35MChepstow H10.6 
108NT   David WaterV45MLliswerry  
109NT   James Lynch V40MIslwyn8.1 
11NT   Jon Belcher V40MLliswerry1.5 
110NT   Andrew Spencer V55MGriffithstown8.9 
111NT   James Thomas SENMParc Bryn Bach9.7 
112NT   Mark Burchell V35MGriffithstown10.7 
113NT   Meryon RoderickSENMMonmouth  
114NT   Damian Caswell V45MParc Bryn Bach10.4 
115NT   Nud RehmanV40MFairwater  
116NT   Chris BakerV45MPont-y-Pwl  
117NT   Leighton EverettSENMCaerleon  
118NT   Joanne Summerfield TaylorSENWParc Bryn Bach  
119NT   Neil ProffitSENMIslwyn  
12NT   Paul Murrin V45MChepstow H4.1 
120NT   Alex WilsonV40WMonmouth  
121NT   Kim Wehden V55MIslwyn9.1 
122NT   Ian Davies V50MParc Bryn Bach8.5 
123NT   Luc Shide SENMIslwyn10.5 
124NT   Emma PriceSENWFairwater  
125NT   Matthew Lloyd V35MFairwater6.2 
126NT   Steven Phillips V40MParc Bryn Bach9.3 
127NT   Kraig Jackson U23MLliswerry8.5 
128NT   Roger Freeman V35MParc Bryn Bach11.3 
129NT   Russell Dobbs V40MIslwyn9.1 
13NT   Martin Thomas SENMParc Bryn Bach2.4 
130NT   Bob WatsonV45MLliswerry  
131NT   Martin Vaughan SENMLliswerry16.7 
132NT   Michael Matthews V45MParc Bryn Bach15.6 
133NT   Dimitri VorresV55MPont-y-Pwl  
134NT   Roseann Charles U23WGriffithstown12.8 
135NT   Jeremy CreaseyV50MMonmouth  
136NT   Richard Roberts SENMGriffithstown13.7 
137NT   Ross Howells SENMChepstow H11.0 
138NT   Lewis Davies-Percy V35MIslwyn12.8 
139NT   Si├ón JonesSENWParc Bryn Bach  
14NT   Craig CollinsSENMLliswerry  
140NT   Darren Kippest V45MParc Bryn Bach10.4 
141NT   Ben Jenkins V35MGriffithstown11.5 
142NT   Jon East V40MLliswerry23.4 
143NT   Lowenna Taylor SENWCaerleon10.4 
144NT   John LewisV45MGriffithstown  
145NT   Charlotte Ralph SENWLliswerry11.8 
146NT   Martin BlakebroughV55MMonmouth  
147NT   Russell Wareham V45MIslwyn10.4 
148NT   Rachel Lewis V40WParc Bryn Bach9.8 
149NT   Emma KingV35WMonmouth  
15NT   Gareth Jones V35MGriffithstown8.1 
150NT   Paul Adams V40MCaerleon9.1 
151NT   Nathan Priest V40MIslwyn21.6 
152NT   Grant Paul Wakeman V45MIslwyn9.3 
153NT   Natasha RoderickSENWMonmouth  
154NT   Martin Stark V50MPont-Y-Pwl11.2 
155NT   Andy Millard V50MPont-Y-Pwl9.5Click your Clock logo
156NT   Russell White V45MPont-Y-Pwl31.2 
157NT   Bradley Jones U23MFairwater15.5 
158NT   Gavin Perkins V35MLliswerry11.1 
159NT   Peter Welbirg V65MGriffithstown10.6 
16NT   Tim Rose V45MUsk4.1 
160NT   Kevin DupeV50MCaerleon  
161NT   Melissa Morgan V35WIslwyn13.7 
162NT   John Darlington V50MIslwyn11.5 
163NT   Nick Osman V50MParc Bryn Bach10.8 
164NT   Sarah Lauder V35WLliswerry11.3 
165NT   James Williams SENMParc Bryn Bach10.5Click your Clock logo
166NT   Toby WalesV45MMonmouth  
167NT   Jeremy Dickson V55MLliswerry11.3 
168NT   Peter Rodger V60MCaerleon10.9 
169NT   Sharon Newell V45WParc Bryn Bach10.8 
17NT   Jonathan Astley SENMParc Bryn Bach3.6 
170NT   Sarah Jeremiah V40WParc Bryn Bach14.1 
171NT   Tony FidoV60MLliswerry  
172NT   Nicky Morgan V45MParc Bryn Bach11.7 
173NT   Rob Symons V55MFairwater11.1 
174NT   AN Other      
175NT   Luke Styles SENMGriffithstown15.9 
176NT   Carys-Sian Malarczyk V35WIslwyn13.7 
177NT   Steve Owen V65MChepstow H7.3 
178NT   Christopher Matthews V55MLliswerry9.6 
179NT   Paul MiddletonV50MMonmouth  
18NT   Robert Pritchard V35MChepstow H2.2 
180NT   Marcus Smith V45MParc Bryn Bach11.9 
181NT   Natalie Meyrick SENWGriffithstown11.9 
182NT   Kevin McEntee V60MChepstow H10.3 
183NT   Anthony LewisV50MParc Bryn Bach  
184NT   Hayley Jackson V45WParc Bryn Bach9.4 
185NT   Ian Roberts V50MGriffithstown  
186NT   Kelly Felstead V40WIslwyn11.8 
187NT   Michael Titley V50MLliswerry11.3 
188NT   Stephen McmenemyV60MMonmouth  
189NT   Kevin Bradfield V50MParc Bryn Bach12.3 
19NT   Daniel Evans V35MParc Bryn Bach6.2 
190NT   Stephen Dallow V60MParc Bryn Bach13.0 
191NT   Craig Lehaj V35MIslwyn15.4 
192NT   Ian Grant Harrhy V60MLliswerry10.8 
193NT   Christopher Cummings SENMParc Bryn Bach12.2 
194NT   Malc Gonnella V60MFairwater10.3 
195NT   Mike Pobjoy V50MLliswerry11.5 
196NT   Clifford Burton V50MIslwyn12.6 
197NT   Melissa Pearce V45WParc Bryn Bach11.8 
198NT   Emily HarrisonV35WMonmouth  
199NT   Neill Parker V50MIslwyn12.9 
2NT   Chris Prothero SENMParc Bryn Bach/Glamorgan Uni-0.4 
20NT   Gareth JonesSENMMonmouth  
200NT   Darren Price V45MIslwyn19.3 
201NT   Stephen Price V55MParc Bryn Bach13.4 
202NT   Jen Watkins SENWPont-Y-Pwl14.9 
203NT   Nicola Smith V50WPont-Y-Pwl12.7 
204NT   Gareth Williams V55MParc Bryn Bach11.9 
205NT   Kerry Price V60MIslwyn14.2 
206NT   Vanessa Lawson V45WChepstow H11.2 
207NT   Ade White V50MIslwyn13.8 
208NT   Lee Griffiths V40MIslwyn12.5 
209NT   Daniel Lane V40MLliswerry8.6 
21NT   Steven Matthew Lane V45MIslwyn3.7 
210NT   Maixent GaillardV40MMonmouth  
211NT   Kimberley Price V35WParc Bryn Bach10.2 
212NT   Ella Louise Boorman U23WLliswerry11.7 
213NT   Lowri Williams U23WIslwyn14.5 
214NT   Emma Maloney U23WLliswerry11.5 
215NT   John Edwards V65MLliswerry13.3 
216NT   Kevin RusselV55MLliswerry  
217NT   Randal Jones V55MLliswerry12.2 
218NT   Marina WrightV40WMonmouth  
219NT   Stuart Duncan V55MChepstow H11.5 
22NT   Mark Hobbs SENMGriffithstown4.2 
220NT   Michael Probert V50MPont-Y-Pwl11.3 
221NT   Gareth Hart V45MCaerleon13.7 
222NT   Liz WalshV40WFairwater  
223NT   Paula Williams V50WCaerleon14.5 
224NT   Liz Richards V50WCaerleon19.2 
225NT   Mark Prosser V45MFairwater12.0 
226NT   Grahame Viner V55MCaerleon17.1 
227NT   Suzanne Tew V45WParc Bryn Bach15.3 
228NT   Steve Crowther V55MLliswerry12.2 
229NT   Nick Davies V55MLliswerry13.5 
23NT   Dafydd LambethV45MIslwyn  
230NT   Callum TurnerSENMCaerleon  
231NT   Bethan Richardson SENWPont-Y-Pwl13.8 
232NT   Sophie WilliamsV35WMonmouth  
233NT   Martyn JonesV50MLliswerry  
234NT   Lee Richards V50MIslwyn13.6 
235NT   Andrew Oliver V50MChepstow H11.2 
236NT   Jeanette Jenkins V55WFairwater/Welsh Masters12.6 
237NT   Adam Rowbotham V40MLliswerry16.2 
238NT   Matthew Crowle V35MParc Bryn Bach15.5 
239NT   Carly StoneSENWGriffithstown  
24NT   Craig Thomas SENMIslwyn3.4 
240NT   Mark Breese V45MLliswerry15.9 
241NT   Janet Richards V50WLliswerry12.8 
242NT   Andrew Meaney V55MGriffithstown13.8 
243NT   Emma Sowrey V40WPont-Y-Pwl16.5 
244NT   Kim Carwardine V35WChepstow H12.5 
245NT   Peta Daniels V50WLliswerry14.8 
246NT   Georgie TidswellSENWLliswerry  
247NT   Sarah Davies V45WIslwyn16.9 
248NT   Lloyd Williams V45MLliswerry13.7 
249NT   David Parry V50MParc Bryn Bach14.9 
25NT   Gavin PatersonSENMParc Bryn Bach  
250NT   Andrew DaviesSENMCaerleon  
251NT   Sheryl Clark V45WIslwyn16.8 
252NT   Lubica FordSENWPont-y-Pwl  
253NT   Jenni Bell V45WChepstow H15.6 
254NT   Cathy FletcherV45WMonmouth  
255NT   Kelly Cameron V40WFairwater13.6 
256NT   Louise Crockett V50WChepstow H14.4 
257NT   Abbie BuckleyV35WMonmouth  
258NT   Erica WilsonSENWChepstow  
259NT   Paul Hancox V55MGriffithstown14.0 
26NT   Karie Atkins V40MChepstow H9.9 
260NT   Paul Dursley V65MLliswerry15.7 
261NT   Barry Evans V50MChepstow H12.9 
262NT   Stephen Whelband V50MParc Bryn Bach20.8 
263NT   Cyril Williams V60MParc Bryn Bach15.8 
264NT   Kaylie Porter SENWGriffithstown18.1 
265NT   Louise Muteham V35WLliswerry15.7 
266NT   Oliver Marcus Hughes V35MLliswerry14.6 
267NT   Mike RiddSENMLliswerry  
268NT   Delphine Jones V40WParc Bryn Bach15.0 
269NT   Richard M Bowie V55MFairwater18.2 
27NT   Stephen Caldwell V45MChepstow H10.7 
270NT   Leanne Westacott V45WLliswerry15.4 
271NT   Matthew Taylour V35MIslwyn24.1 
272NT   Christopher Hill V50MCaerleon13.9 
273NT   Gareth EdwardsSENMParc Bryn Bach  
274NT   Jon MoodyV45MMonmouth  
275NT   Christian Ford SENMCaerleon11.5 
276NT   Emily Chinn V45WLliswerry16.0 
277NT   Andrew Cockeram V50MLliswerry15.1 
278NT   Brian Evans V45MParc Bryn Bach18.4 
279NT   Andrew Baker V40MFairwater19.7 
28NT   Paul Bruton V40MLliswerry4.3 
280NT   Dee Thomas V50WLliswerry17.7 
281NT   Hayley Tunnacliffe SENWCaerleon13.8 
282NT   Brian Phillips U23MLliswerry35.9 
283NT   Lyndon Kenney V60MGriffithstown15.2 
284NT   Laura Hire V35WParc Bryn Bach17.7 
285NT   Julian Guy V45MLliswerry  
286NT   Stacey Anne Morgan V50WPont-Y-Pwl19.1 
287NT   Caren Parker V45WIslwyn16.9 
288NT   Martyn Jenkins V55MFairwater16.4 
289NT   Lisa Cook V40WParc Bryn Bach23.1 
29NT   Rhys Knight V35MLliswerry3.9 
290NT   Rachel Kennedy V50WLliswerry16.8 
291NT   Lucy Atkin-Smith SENWParc Bryn Bach19.7 
292NT   Barbra WilkinsonV45WLliswerry  
293NT   Kevin Howells V35MCaerleon16.4 
294NT   Helen WarrenderV50WGriffithstown  
295NT   Karen Payne V45WCaerleon15.6 
296NT   Michael Tasker V45MCaerleon15.8 
297NT   Julie Roche V50WFairwater19.8 
298NT   Bobbie Swift V40WParc Bryn Bach16.9 
299NT   Eddie McdaidV65MCaerleon  
3NT   Sam Jones SENMParc Bryn Bach0.6 
30NT   Paul Hayward V35MIslwyn3.4 
300NT   Lyndsay Poulsom V35WPont-Y-Pwl18.1 
301NT   Tom CollinsonSENMMonmouth  
302NT   Georgine Seed V55WParc Bryn Bach18.5 
303NT   David Proffitt V65MLliswerry/Welsh Masters12.2 
304NT   Louise SadlerV45WIslwyn  
305NT   Robert Lewis V55MFairwater20.7 
306NT   Andrew James V45MFairwater31.8 
307NT   Kath Parkinson V40WPont-Y-Pwl23.9 
308NT   Gareth Pope V45MIslwyn30.3 
309NT   Alex Lohfink V55MIslwyn15.4 
31NT   Jonathan Ford SENMFairwater5.7 
310NT   Yangi Vundamina V40WCaerleon18.7 
311NT   Mike Evans V60MForest of Dean/Chepstow H14.9 
312NT   Paul Seed V60MParc Bryn Bach20.4 
313NT   Rob Rist V45MParc Bryn Bach19.7 
314NT   Gina ThomasV40WMonmouth  
315NT   Pamela Suter V45WChepstow H20.0 
316NT   David Limbrick V55MIslwyn14.7 
317NT   Andrew Taylor V60MCaerleon21.3 
318NT   Liz Carpenter-Davies SENWParc Bryn Bach22.6 
319NT   Darren Swift V50MParc Bryn Bach19.2 
32NT   Paul Jones V40MFairwater10.1 
320NT   Jane Lewis V50WFairwater16.2 
321NT   Anthony Derrick V45MCaerleon16.1 
322NT   Samantha WalkerSENWGriffithstown  
323NT   Cerys BarrattSENWPont-y-Pwl  
Page: 1 2