Lotus Test Track 10K / 5K / 2.5K External Results
Wymondham
7 Jun 19
2.5K 5K 10K 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39   Finn Kaiser  U11MCity of Norwich  6.3Click your Clock logo
29:52   Archie Heather  U13MCity of Norwich  12.4 
39:55   Amber Goddard  U11WCity of Norwich  13.5 
410:02   Billie-Jordan Butler U13W     
510:03   Benedict Measures U15M     
610:07   Ethan Harris  U15MHarling  12.8 
710:08   Lola Kidman U11W     
810:09   Lexie Heather  U11WCity of Norwich  12.9 
910:28   Daisy Grantham  U13WHarling  17.8 
1010:45   Kieran Walpole  U11MNorth Norfolk Harriers  13.7 
1111:20   Juan Davila-Smith U13M     
1211:43   Madeleine Jilley  U13WHarling  19.2 
1311:48   Alice Rickatson  U13WHarling  19.5 
1411:53   Milly English U11W     
1511:55   Finley Hooper U13M     
1612:13   Oscar Harris  U13MHarling  22.3 
1712:19   Finn Tyas U11M     
1812:28   Ryan Taylor U11M     
1912:35   Lexie Duffy  U15WHarling  28.7 
2012:37   Megan Rosher  U11WHarling  22.5 
2113:30   Phoebe Rosher  U11WHarling  25.4 
2214:07   Emily Williams  U11WHarling  27.4 
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Dominic Blake SENMAviva Team 1    
217:58   Harry Allcock SENMBungay Black Dog Juniors    
317:58   Joseph Smith SENMBungay Black Dog Juniors    
417:58   Reuben Andrews SENMBungay Black Dog Juniors    
518:17   Aidan Thorpe SENMAviva Team 1    
619:28   Michael Yaxley SENMThe Jogfathers    
719:44   Konrad Snow SENMAviva Team 1    
820:04   Daniel Walker SENMQuick as QIP    
920:24   Harry Smith SENMBungay Black Dog Juniors    
1020:29   Keith Walpole SENMSouth Norwich Runners    
1120:40   Neil Walpole SENMSouth Norwich Runners    
1220:40   Richard Bracey SENMSouth Norwich Runners    
1321:02   Andrew Leggett SENMBxClinic    
1421:15   Tess Andrews SENWBungay Black Dog Juniors    
1521:25   Ian Sadler SENMBxClinic    
1621:28   Nick Ross SENMAviva Team 6    
1722:01   Percy Brown SENMQuick as QIP    
1822:14   Sally Guy SENWBxClinic    
1922:18   Matt Reed SENMAviva Team 2    
2022:21   Nicola Hill SENWBxClinic    
2122:24   Martin Truelove SENMAviva Team 2    
2222:30   Leslie Hill SENMThe Jogfathers    
2322:32   James Clark SENMAviva Team 5    
2423:06   Chris Bergin SENMSpanner Monkeys    
2523:29   Kevin Stockwell SENMAviva Team 6    
2623:31   Mark Ahier SENMAviva Team 2    
2723:49   Daniel Brock SENMThe Jogfathers    
2823:53   Louise Hudson SENWAviva Team 6    
2924:14   Julian Allaker SENMThe Jogfathers    
3024:55   Jason Murdoch SENMQuick as QIP    
3124:58   Glen Squire SENMThe Wild Squires    
3224:59   Sarah Nelis SENWAviva Team 5    
3325:18   Andy Cross SENMAviva Team 4    
3425:23   Martin Davila-Smith SENMAviva Team 2    
3525:29   James Webdale SENMThe Jogfathers    
3625:50   Alan Pruce SENMEngland    
3726:01   Steve Davies SENMSpanner Monkeys    
3826:10   Claire Forkes SENWThe Fab Five    
3926:32   Rod Main SENMAviva Team 4    
4026:36   Mrs Truelove SENWAviva Team 2    
4127:06   Kieran Featherstone SENMSpanner Monkeys    
4227:12   Donna Lofty SENWBxClinic    
4328:17   Shanmuga Venkatesh SENMAviva Team 4    
4429:03   Derek Bradley SENMSpanner Monkeys    
4529:55   Martyn Dunsdon SENMEngland    
4630:08   Cassie Wildey SENWThe Wild Squires    
4730:08   Joanne Plowright SENWThe Wild Squires    
4831:20   Gemma Lawrence SENWThe Fab Five    
4931:23   Sarah Fry SENWTeam Tinkle    
5031:23   Kirsty Staddon SENWTeam Tinkle    
5131:24   Kerry Dilks SENWTeam Tinkle    
5231:26   Claire Markwell SENWTeam Tinkle    
5331:27   Lizz Shaw SENMTeam Tinkle    
5433:25   Nicola Dunsdon SENWEngland    
5534:50   Donna Plumstead SENWThe Fab Five    
5635:26   Nicole Pruce SENWEngland    
5744:29   Rachel Bird SENWThe Fab Five    
5844:33   Sara Fisher SENWThe Fab Five    
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:27   Jan Kaiser  V45MCity of Norwich35:1235:120.7Click your Clock logo
235:46   Angus Clark  U17MHarling35:1235:121.4 
339:17   David Hook  V35MCity of Norwich39:1138:293.9 
439:53   Nige Bostock SENM     
539:56   Daniel Routledge SENM     
640:51   Craig Smitherman PBV35MNorfolk Gazelles40:5140:515.4 
740:52   Oliver Harris SENM     
841:10   Dan Johnstone PBV35MWaveney Valley41:1041:107.5 
941:59   Steve Brimson SENM     
1042:16   Jason Elrick  V50MThetford41:1940:336.5 
1142:25   Nigel Horney SBV60MKeswick42:2541:027.8 
1242:51   Miles Clark PBU15MHarling42:5142:5112.7 
1343:21   Charlotte Parker SENWBungay Black Dogs Rc    
1443:24   Jonathan Pearson  V40MUnattached43:0641:517.7Click your Clock logo
1543:27   Mark Bloomfield SENM     
1643:27   Mike Mckinstry SENM     
1743:35   Mark Stone SBV45MGreat Yarmouth RR43:3541:169.0 
1843:36   Richard Crewe  V45MThetford43:2942:518.0 
1943:43   Kierstan Foreman PBV35MNorwich RR43:4343:439.1 
2043:46   Steven Neal SBV50MBrandon Fern Hoppers43:4643:158.3 
2144:29   Barry Wharf SENM     
2244:34   Sam Bellotti SBSENMThetford44:3442:339.4 
2344:35   Christopher Haystead PBV50MNorfolk Gazelles44:3544:3510.7 
2445:18   Jane Williams PBV40WHarling45:1845:1812.5Click your Clock logo
2545:21   Niall Mahoney  V50MWymondham42:1841:429.0 
2645:27   Nabil Adl SENM     
2745:27   Phillip Lee SENM     
2845:32   Chris Brough SENM     
2945:32   Peter Elliott PBV50MThetford45:3245:3211.6 
3045:43   Rob Hall  V55MBungay Black Dog44:5944:5910.4 
3145:46   Allison Carter SBV45WTri-Anglia45:4643:2212.3 
3245:49   Heidi Teixeira SENW     
3346:02   Warren Newell SENM     
3446:10   Jonny Cockerill SENM     
3546:22   Simon Sparkes SBV45MBungay Black Dog46:2244:1410.3 
3647:12   Adam Maltpress  V40MNewmarket J43:4443:4310.5 
3747:15   Chris Measures SENM     
3847:17   Lauren Goldsmith PBSENWThetford47:1747:1718.2 
3947:23   Andy Sexton SENM     
4047:27   Richard Slocombe SENMHarling Athletics Club    
4147:28   Richard Fraser SENM     
4247:43   Mark Freeman SENM     
4347:50   Rosie Sexton SBV50WCity of Norwich/Unattached47:5045:0223.1 
4447:51   Jonathan Eagle  SENMWymondham45:5244:2811.4 
4547:56   Rico Surridge SENM     
4647:59   Andrew Taylor  V45MNewmarket J46:0944:5411.0 
4748:05   Karl Walker SENMHarling Ac    
4848:15   Charlotte Rosher  SENWHarling47:2547:2515.7 
4948:44   Greg Conway  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers47:3347:3314.1 
5048:55   Dominik Drzymala PBV35MNorwich RR48:5548:5513.9 
5148:56   Clive Purbrook  V60MNewmarket J48:1344:2314.2 
5249:00   Stuart King  SENMBrandon Fern Hoppers48:2248:2214.1 
5349:08   Hadleigh Drake SENM     
5449:12   Daniel Jeffrey SENM     
5549:36   Chris Richardson  V55MNorwich RR46:4946:4912.7 
5649:52   Greg Sheldrake SENM     
5750:32   Peter Barrett PBV50MAttle50:3250:3216.6 
5850:39   Naomi Pearson SENW     
5950:39   Steven Utting SENM     
6050:46   Sarah Ford  V50WHarling48:1048:1016.1 
6150:54   Ruth Goodchild SENW     
6250:56   Richard Parker SBV55MCity of Hull50:5645:5315.8 
6351:01   Andrew Sandford SENM     
6451:19   Elizabeth Jones SENWHarling Athletics Club    
6551:26   Steve Brown SBV50MNorth Norfolk BR51:2646:1417.7 
6651:27   Matthew Stocks SENM     
6751:56   Peter Houghton SENM     
6852:11   Andy Walter SENM     
6952:17   Paul Lawrence SENM     
7052:20   Bobbie Sauerzapf  V60WBungay Black Dog51:2647:5016.2 
7152:32   Paul Malcolm SENM     
7252:50   Keith Blake  V55MNorwich RR46:2645:3112.7 
7352:51   Sophie Mclaren PBSENWWymondham52:5152:5117.2 
7453:08   Daniel Rix SENM     
7553:09   Andrew Thorpe SENM     
7653:35   Joel Lawrence SENM     
7753:50   Karen Evans SENWColtishall Jaguars    
7854:05   John Neville SENM     
7954:17   Andrea Osborne SENWWymondham Ac    
8054:39   Lynda Howard SENW     
8154:44   Donna Goddard SENW     
8255:21   Anna Penrose SENW     
8355:22   Jill Richell SENW     
8455:27   Paul Wheeler SENM     
8555:27   Peter Casson SENM     
8655:39   Andrew Goodman SBV70MBirstall55:3946:3119.7 
8755:48   Hannah Holmes SENW     
8855:55   Angie Martin SENWWymondham    
8955:56   Sheli Blackburn SENWHarling Athletics    
9056:18   Martin Godfrey SENM     
9156:31   Rob Osborne SBV55MWymondham56:3147:2220.0 
9256:44   Hayley Gerrard  V50WLonely Goat RC53:2150:5819.5 
9356:44   Nick Riches SENM     
9456:45   Hayley Wright SENWRunners Next the Sea    
9556:59   Victoria Utting SBV45WNorwich RR56:5954:5718.2 
9657:00   Beth Ransome SENW     
9757:06   Kayleigh Bailey SBSENWThetford57:0650:3418.7 
9857:10   Bernard Nunn  V55MLonely Goat RC56:3056:3020.3 
9957:35   Claire Hogston SENW?    
10057:36   Carla Cole SENW     
10157:47   Robert Ellis SENM     
10257:48   Donatas Staniulis SENM     
10357:58   Carl Higgins SENM     
10458:28   Thomas Wild SENM     
10558:36   Colin Jenkins PBV60MEast End58:3658:3619.7 
10658:37   Carol Ryland PBV50WWaveney Valley58:3758:3723.1 
10758:57   Stephen Bullard SENM     
10859:13   Stephanie Deeks  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR58:2556:2621.8 
10959:16   Richard Reade  V45MWymondham55:0855:0818.4 
11059:23   Glen Reynolds SENM     
11159:50   Sarah Scott SENW     
11260:01   Pip Westwood PBV60WHarling60:0160:0123.8 
11360:22   Andrew North SENM     
11460:23   Paul Brookes SENM     
11560:23   Lin Goram SENW     
11660:25   Sarah Sayers SBV40WLonely Goat RC60:2550:4427.3 
11760:48   Amanda Thomson SENW     
11860:48   Michael Harper SENM     
11961:07   Lesley Heath  V50WHarling59:0657:3825.7 
12061:46   Graham Wade SENM     
12162:13   Heidi Smith PBV45WThetford62:1362:1325.3 
12262:23   Lisa Clark SENW     
12362:48   Jenny Caulfield  V35WWaveney Valley60:1960:1924.6 
12462:51   Eve Mahoney SENW     
12562:52   Lynn Lambert SBV50WColtishall Jaguars62:5260:1222.8 
12662:53   Jordi Lambert SENW     
12762:57   Marian Gooderham SENW     
12862:57   Alexander Harvey SENM     
12962:58   Mike Wray SENM     
13065:45   Rachel Mahoney SENW     
13165:45   Suzannah Sorrell SENW     
13266:42   Duncan Drake SENM     
13367:08   Tony Friend SENMLonely Goat Rc    
13468:00   Lee Goodsell SENM     
13570:33   Sharon Try SBV40WLonely Goat RC70:3364:5524.8 
13670:34   Lorraine Collett SENW