Run For Beer Relay (4 x 2M) External Results
Stratford-upon-Avon
31 May 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31   An Other SENM     
210:42   Richard Keep  V35MBournville Harriers  0.2Click your Clock logo
311:15   Ben Jones SENM     
411:20   Scott Williams  SENMKings Heath  4.6 
511:31   Simon Taylor SENM     
611:36   An Other SENM     
711:46   Georgie Campbell U17W     
811:50   Stephen willis SENM     
911:52   Tim Livesley V40M     
1011:55   Martin Park V40M     
1112:01   Raj Singh Bansal SENMKings Heath RC    
1212:18   Andy Cox SENM     
1312:19   Steve Hundal SENM     
1412:21   Luke Bennett SENM     
1512:23   Richard Grindey-Banks V40M     
1612:24   Ben Parkinson V40MSpa Strider    
1712:25   Tommy Dempsey  V40MNorthbrook  7.3 
1812:31   Caleb Spriggs SENM     
1912:32   Ben Tabram  SENMNorthbrook  10.6 
2012:36   Andy Home SENM     
2112:38   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook  9.3 
2212:41   An Other SENM     
2312:42   Sam Pretlove SENW     
2412:44   Damien Dear  SENMNorthbrook/Unattached  2.2Click your Clock logo
2512:51   Matt Simms V40M     
2612:52   George Locke SENM     
2712:53   Corin Elliott V40M     
2812:59   Tim Henry SENM     
2913:04   Susie Stannard  V40WSpa Striders  10.5 
3013:05   Bob Saunders V40MCannon Hill Strollers    
3113:07   Afshin Bemani  V45MKings Heath  13.7 
3213:10   Martin McHugh  V45MNorthbrook  7.8 
3313:13   An Other SENM     
3413:23   Chris Tompkins  V40MRun Alcester  10.4 
3513:24   Rachel Gillies SENW     
3613:24   Rob Gisbourne V40M     
3713:26   Martin Potter V40M     
3813:30   Rich Cawley  V40MNorthbrook  11.8 
3913:36   Aoife Gallagher SENW     
4013:42   Lee Gregory  V35MKings Heath  12.1 
4113:45   Jean Hill V45W     
4213:47   Paul Jennings V50M     
4313:51   Wayne curtis V40M     
4413:54   Tom Puar SENM     
4513:57   Katherine Plunkett  SENWNorthbrook  13.3 
4614:00   Abi Skinner U17W     
4714:01   Paul Daymond SENM     
4814:04   An Other SENM     
4914:06   Joe Rabone SENMLCI    
5014:10   An Other SENMWellesbourne     
5114:21   Ruth Tennant SENW     
5214:21   Gareth Pritchard SENM     
5314:29   Russell Morey V40M     
5414:37   Lisa Bragg SENWNorthbrook    
5514:38   Jo Heritage SENW     
5614:38   Helen Bowen SENW     
5714:39   Rob Cox  V55MNorthbrook  11.0 
5814:39   Rosie Stewart SENW     
5914:48   Helen Ward  V40WKings Heath  22.1 
6014:48   Clare Unknown SENW     
6114:50   Chris Coop V40M     
6214:51   Ryan Bakewell SENM     
6314:51   Emilie Todd SENW     
6414:51   Graham Maskell V40M     
6515:00   Emma Baker V35WEttington Runners    
6615:05   Becky Lees SENWRun Alcester    
6715:23   Si Unknown V35W     
6815:36   Gavin Bliss SENMStratford    
6915:48   Darren Salisbury V40M     
7015:53   Katherine Lillard V35W     
7115:54   Simon Aldridge  V40MNorthbrook  18.6 
7215:56   NIGEL CLARKE SENM     
7315:58   Chris Wilson V50M     
7415:59   Steve Taggart SENM     
7516:00   Grace Brindley V35W     
7616:00   Sarah Odell V45W     
7716:02   Natalie Dorset V35W     
7816:16   Pip Bell SENW     
7916:21   Jason Robbins SENM     
8016:32   Jez Jeffery SENM     
8116:46   Anne Mccallion V35WRun Alcester    
8216:54   Julie Brown SENW     
8317:08   Angharad Bullward  SENWKings Heath  26.5 
8417:12   Charlotte Bayley V35W     
8517:12   Amanda Bell V45W     
8617:14   Gary Perkins V40M     
8717:29   Verity Kent SENW     
8817:37   Adam Mundy SENMEveryone Active    
8917:40   Emma Huxley  V40WKings Heath  25.8 
9017:45   Rachel Swain SENW     
9117:51   David Jones SENM     
9218:13   Katie Miles SENW     
9318:15   PHILIP HALL V50M     
9418:33   Nicola Holmes SENW     
9518:40   Andy Ingram SENM     
9618:41   Leti PÚrez-MartÝn SENW     
9719:23   Mark brindle SENM     
9819:34   Sally D V35W     
9920:08   Melinda Jones SENW     
10020:15   Elissa Gillies V35W     
10120:40   Victoria Jeffs V45W     
10221:13   Tracey Cox  V50WNorthbrook  28.8 
10323:06   Sheryl Buckland SENW     
2ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40   Andy Whiting  SENMKings Heath  4.2 
210:43   Matt Pollard SENM     
310:49   Chris Callow V40M     
411:28   Trenten Roberts SENM     
511:42   Dylan Gould V40M     
611:46   Chris Goodman  SENMNorthbrook  4.2 
711:47   Tim Beresford V40MSpa Strider    
811:52   Nicholas Oram  SENMKings Heath  7.1 
912:19   Fin Hutchinson U17M     
1012:25   Peter Sugden V40M     
1112:31   Kate Le Chevalier V35W     
1212:38   Jack Folkes  SENMRun Alcester  11.6 
1312:39   Lloyd Harriman SENM     
1412:46   An Other SENM     
1512:46   Brian Miller SENM     
1612:58   Carl James V40M     
1712:59   Terry Moynhan V50MNorthbrook    
1812:59   Sean Duffy  V35MNorthbrook  8.4 
1913:11   Liam Kincaid SENM     
2013:31   Remi Durant SENM     
2113:31   Louise Stewart SENWStratford    
2213:32   Craig Murray  V45MNorthbrook  9.4 
2313:38   Nigel Taylor V40M     
2413:41   Katherine Lambeth  SENWSpa Striders  10.7 
2513:46   Marcus Bennett  V55MRun Alcester  8.5 
2613:54   Cassie Webb SENW     
2713:55   Chris Barnett SENM     
2814:10   Sarah Mcnaney  V55WNorthbrook  12.9 
2914:10   Michael Green  V50MKings Heath  14.4 
3014:13   Elle Townsend SENWNorthbrook    
3114:14   An Other SENM     
3214:14   Liza Elliott V35W     
3314:20   Shaun Martin V40M     
3414:25   Nigel Chidgey V50M     
3514:30   Richard Gallois V40M     
3614:32   Ron Cattle V40MCannon Hill Strollers    
3714:38   John Hall SENM     
3814:39   Joe Towey V40M     
3914:44   Ville Tiitola SENM     
4014:44   Phil Brennan SENM     
4114:46   Monica Baptise SENW     
4214:47   Dave Johnson  V55MKings Heath/Trail Running Association  8.5 
4314:47   Jonathan Nicholls SENM     
4414:49   Simon Gorski SENM     
4514:52   An Other SENM     
4614:52   Jackie Simms V50M     
4714:57   An Other SENM     
4815:02   Ellie Aldridge  V40WNorthbrook  17.5 
4915:02   Helen Hodge  V40WNorthbrook  21.8 
5015:19   Helen Stone SENW     
5115:19   Jayne Perry SENW     
5215:28   Helen Cave SENW     
5315:39   Andrew Brindley V40M     
5416:00   Julie Cozens  V55WNorthbrook  18.1 
5516:01   Jason Raven SENMLCI    
5616:12   An Other V40M     
5716:30   Penny Crawford SENW     
5816:31   Fran Long SENW     
5916:35   Marc Venables V40M     
6016:40   Shannon Bartholomew SENWEveryone Active    
6116:42   Lewis Unknown SENM     
6216:44   Kate Johnson  SENWKings Heath  23.1 
6316:49   Harry tomecek SENM     
6416:50   Mark Ramsey V50M     
6516:51   Claire Savidge-Holt V35W     
6616:54   Alison Robbins SENW     
6716:57   John Clifton V50M     
6816:59   Karl Hanks SENM     
6917:01   Steve Kirk V50M     
7017:06   Kate Pridham U17W     
7117:11   Freddie Locke SENM     
7217:12   Tom Gallagher SENM     
7317:19   Jon Davis V40M     
7417:21   Toby Spriggs SENM     
7517:21   Charlie Wymer SENM     
7617:22   Victoria Lewis SENW     
7717:24   Simon FM V40M     
7817:41   Martin Ashfield  V45MRun Alcester  21.9 
7917:44   Verity Crichton  V35WNorthbrook  25.5 
8017:48   Rachel Davies V35W     
8117:52   IAN PAISH SENM     
8217:54   Sarah Harries SENWNorthbrook    
8318:08   Pip Abrams V45W     
8418:25   An Other SENMWellesbourne     
8518:30   Samantha Ingram SENW     
8618:34   Steph grasby SENW     
8718:42   Mary Pritchard SENW     
8818:54   Rosa Unknown SENW     
8918:55   Abigail Macfarlane V45W     
9018:59   Emma Lichfield  SENWKings Heath  22.1 
9119:05   An Other SENM     
9219:08   Debbie Ringham  V40WKings Heath  25.4 
9319:11   Michelle Taylor SENW     
9419:45   Faye Pritchard SENW     
9520:07   Shaun Baker V40MEttington Runners    
9620:14   Nina Davies SENW     
9720:22   Fiona Kendall V35W     
9820:37   Charlotte Parr V35W     
9921:28   Clive Swain SENM     
10022:13   Zoe Newman SENW     
10123:19   Julie FM V35W     
10223:23   Laura Ireland SENW     
10324:32   Maretva Baricot SENW     
2ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06   An Other SENMWellesbourne     
211:32   Cameron Black U17M     
311:34   Daniel Murrant  SENMKings Heath  5.0 
411:52   Jon Gallagher  V40MUnattached  5.2Click your Clock logo
511:55   David Bagwell  SENMKings Heath  5.9 
611:58   Scott Beverley SENM     
711:59   Nick Williams SENM     
812:03   Dave Hagan V40M     
912:18   Martin Perry V40M     
1012:23   An Other SENM     
1112:23   Spencer Davies  V45MNorthbrook  9.1 
1212:26   An Other SENM     
1312:28   Martyn Rogers V40M     
1412:31   Joseph McCullagh SENM     
1512:31   Steve Potter V40M     
1612:33   Steve Howes SENM     
1712:34   Paul Marsden SENM     
1812:51   Robert Egan  V40MSpa Striders/Leamington  3.8 
1912:51   Mark Parker  V35MNorthbrook  10.7 
2012:55   Keith Burgess  V50MUnattached  8.4 
2113:02   Terry Barker V40M     
2213:09   Graham Frost V40M     
2313:16   Miles Taylor SENM     
2413:18   Richard Banks  V45MRun Alcester  10.2 
2513:21   David Mills  V45MNorthbrook  11.6 
2613:22   Kate Gadsby  V40WSpa Striders  10.1 
2713:31   Richard Dobedoe V50M     
2813:42   Tom Miller  V55MNorthbrook  12.3 
2913:43   Sarah Duffy  V35WNorthbrook  12.1 
3013:48   Nick Ktori  V50MKings Heath  7.3 
3113:55   Mike Roberts SENM     
3213:56   Emily Adams V35W     
3313:56   Rhian Littlewood SENW     
3413:59   Paul Orsler SENM     
3514:00   MJ Spriggs SENM     
3614:26   Louise Morey SENW     
3714:31   Anita Lenneis SENW     
3814:32   Matthew Browne  U23MRun Alcester  12.9 
3914:36   Lottie Daniells SENW     
4014:36   Liam King  V50MKings Heath  10.8 
4114:42   Jonathan Ward V40M     
4214:43   Mike fidler V40M     
4314:44   Andrew Bayley V40M     
4415:00   Chris Henderson SENMLCI    
Page: 1 2