Kimmy Kanter 4.5 External Results
Kimberworth
4 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:36   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.7 
223:46   Ben Jones SENMSteel City1.0 
323:55   Stuart Carrack V35MSteel City0.3 
424:13   Paul MiddlemassSENMSteel City Striders  
524:18   Philip Morris SENMPenistone/Handsworth5.8 
624:22   Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H-1.1 
724:23   Zanthe Wray SENWDark Peak/Sheffield Uni2.9 
824:25   James Fulcher V35MSteel City3.0 
924:27   Samuel Brown SENMSteel City1.7 
1024:28   Michael Grain SENMBarnsley H1.0 
1124:30   Steven Marshall V45MRotherham1.0 
1224:39   John Hackleton V40MKimberworth2.2 
1324:51   Damian Worsdall V40MRotherham1.1 
1424:55   Matt Connell SENMSteel City2.6Click your Clock logo
1525:02   Jordan Street V35MClowne2.3 
1625:04   Nick Brimacombe V35MTotley2.9 
1725:54   Craig Renton SENMSheffield RC3.3 
1825:56   Caroline Brock SENWSteel City4.2Click your Clock logo
1926:13   Steven Lowndes V60MKimberworth3.9 
2026:18   Malcolm Baggaley V35MSteel City4.8Click your Clock logo
2126:32   Al Cook V45MSteel City6.5 
2226:35   Paul Casson V40MKimberworth4.4 
2326:52   Graham Dodd V55MKimberworth3.9 
2427:03   Colin LynchV50MTotley AC  
2527:04   Catherine Eddison SENWRotherham5.2 
2627:28   Richard Singleton V35MBarnsley H4.6 
2727:38   Heather Hatton SENWSteel City5.4 
2827:40   Nick Kirk V50MSteel City9.2 
2927:42   Alex Green SENMSteel City6.6 
3027:46   Mark Platton V50MSteel City9.0 
3127:52   Craig Baird V45MSteel City12.3 
3227:53   Gillian AllenSENWSteel City Striders  
3327:55   Paul Stuart V50MSteel City7.0 
3428:05   David Langford V50MDanum Harriers5.4 
3528:07   Keith BennV40MSteel City Striders  
3628:10   Tom Burns SENMKimberworth6.2 
3728:17   Andrew Hedison V40MKimberworth7.1 
3828:21   Tammy Hague SENWRotherham8.0 
3928:23   Gary BakerV55MSheffield RC  
4028:24   Stephen Phillips V55MBarnsley H8.0 
4128:26   Michael Slater V50MSteel City8.2 
4228:43   Matthew Robinson V40MHandsworth/Unattached9.3 
4328:48   Natalie Sheldon SENWKimberworth10.4 
4428:54   Lucy Broom V45WSteel City7.4 
4529:00   Steven Thorpe SENMHandsworth9.8 
4629:01   Gordon PalSENMUnattached  
4729:03   Lydia Race SENWBarnsley AC7.0Click your Clock logo
4829:05   Samantha CottonV35WKimberworth Striders  
4929:06   Martin SuggettSENMUnattached  
5029:07   Gail Colville V50WBarnsley AC7.6 
5129:15   Tim Jervis V50MKimberworth3.9 
5229:26   Mark Wood V40MBarnsley AC7.1 
5329:29   Rob BettsV50MSteel City Striders  
5429:36   John NolanSENMKimberworth Striders  
5529:37   Seth KirbySENMSteel City Striders  
5629:43   Will Day V50MSteel City9.9 
5729:44   David Wass V50MWorksop10.8 
5829:47   Andrew Eblet V45MRotherham10.1 
5929:48   Michael Plant V35MDanum Harriers6.5 
6029:49   Adam McAuley V45MSteel City8.2 
6129:50   Peter Neal V60MRotherham7.9 
6230:00   Jo Bolton V50WKingstone/Kimberworth8.1 
6330:03   Paul Blockley SENMSteel City8.8 
6430:15   Arron Jackson V45MWorksop11.7 
6530:17   Rosa Sampson GeroslaSENWSteel City Striders  
6630:23   Brian Miranda V50MKimberworth9.8 
6730:24   Andrew Moore V55MDark Peak31.0 
6830:51   Keith Charles V40MRotherham8.3 
6931:03   Stephen SandersV45MUnattached  
7031:05   Louie MooreSENMTotley AC  
7131:17   Phil Dooley V40MSteel City12.5 
7231:25   Nick Stubley V50MMaltby12.1 
7331:37   Kevin Rowles V55MKillamarsh12.1Click your Clock logo
7431:47   Paul Greenwood V50MKimberworth9.8 
7531:57   Jerry Fisher V50MBarnsley H9.3 
7632:00   Peter Brown V55MSteel City9.8 
7732:24   Justin WiddopV40MUnattached  
7832:26   Mick Brogan V50MSteel City13.9 
7932:27   Mark Robinson V40MKimberworth13.2 
8032:30   Malcolm Senior V65MKimberworth9.4 
8132:32   James Shaw SENMBarnsley H15.2 
8232:35   Darrell Harrison V50MBarnsley AC11.5 
8332:37   Sarah Allcard V45WSteel City10.3 
8432:39   Adam Lenton V45MHandsworth16.7 
8532:40   Adelle Marsden V40WKimberworth9.2 
8632:46   Dave Allemby V60MBarnsley AC9.9 
8732:48   Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth11.6 
8832:50   Lloyd Isam V50MBarnsley H12.0 
8932:52   Emily Dodd V35WBarnsley H13.6 
9032:59   Neil Mason V45MRotherham6.3 
9133:11   Nicola Bates V45WHandsworth11.1 
9233:19   Adrian Holyhead V55MKimberworth12.7 
9333:20   Olivia Abell U23WKimberworth17.5 
9433:23   Andrew Finch V40MDanum Harriers15.2 
9533:30   Joe WilleyV45MUnattached  
9633:33   Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H14.2 
9733:53   Jason Shepherd V45MBarnsley H9.5 
9833:54   Phil EddisonV60MHandsworth Roadhogs  
9934:00   Laurie HarveyV40MSteel City Striders  
10034:02   Geoffrey Clarke V55MUnattached16.6 
10134:04   Lee Thompson V45MHandsworth16.2 
10234:08   Dawn Short V45WSteel City15.5 
10334:09   Craig Robinson V35MBarnsley H16.4 
10434:12   Paul Vardy SENMKimberworth14.8 
10534:17   Kelly Ford V40WBarnsley H14.0 
10634:22   Tony Richards-Vardy V55MBarnsley AC13.5 
10734:25   Paul Southern V50MMaltby16.5 
10834:30   Shane Porteous V45MSteel City15.6 
10934:32   Lee AbellV45MUnattached  
11034:40   Jonathan BroughV55MMaltby RC  
11134:41   Faye McDool SENWKimberworth14.8 
11234:43   Pat Rooney V60MKimberworth10.3 
11334:45   Antony AtkinsonSENMUnattached  
11434:48   Kevin Randall V35MValley Hill11.4 
11534:50   Micheal Jell V50MKimberworth18.5 
11634:54   Michael Waring V45MHandsworth15.6 
11734:57   Christian Hopkins V45MHandsworth7.3 
11835:00   Hayley Poole SENWBarnsley H18.8 
11935:06   Lizzie Miller U17WBarnsley H16.6 
12035:17   Nicola McDonaldV40WBarnsley Harriers  
12135:22   Ian Copley V55MBarnsley AC14.7 
12235:41   Neil Shaw V45MRotherham8.4 
12336:09   Simon Dickinson V50MRotherham14.9 
12436:13   David Howes V35MBarnsley H15.5 
12536:25   Clare Atkinson V40WBarnsley H20.6 
12636:27   Anne Victoria Homer SENWRotherham15.5 
12736:31   Gillian Neal V55WRotherham15.7 
12836:37   Steven Lewis V45MSteel City14.9 
12936:46   Chris Dearnley V45MHandsworth21.0 
13036:57   Aimee CarrackSENWSheffield RC  
13137:07   Neil Armitage V35MBarnsley H17.5 
13237:09   Caroline Boyd V65WMaltby/Barnsley H18.6 
13337:13   Gail BarberV50WMaltby RC  
13437:14   Lee Barraclough V45MKimberworth15.9 
13537:16   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne16.7 
13637:20   Helen Cameron V35WSheffield RC14.0 
13737:22   Simon James Gleadhall V50MSteel City18.0 
13837:26   Sarah Jane Burton SENWBarnsley AC17.3 
13937:28   Rebecca Marsden SENWRotherham20.3 
14037:29   Darren Wassell V45MKimberworth17.3 
14137:31   Beverley Baker V50WSheffield RC19.4 
14237:32   Ashley Barwick V50MRother Valley Swallows12.8 
14337:36   Sarah Shelton V40WBarnsley H17.5 
14437:45   Joanne Birkinshaw V50WBarnsley H17.4 
14537:47   Thomas Charles V65MRotherham18.2 
14637:50   Karen Cleminson V50WMaltby20.5 
14738:03   Mandy Moore V55WTotley19.9 
14838:07   Melanie Edwards V45WKimberworth18.8 
14938:13   Helen EberlinV40WUnattached  
15038:26   Peter Humphries V75MRotherham18.5 
15138:32   Helen DoyleSENWKimberworth Striders  
15238:40   Amanda Wassell V45WKimberworth19.2 
15338:41   Lisa Isam V45WBarnsley H19.0 
15438:45   James Tracey V70MHandsworth18.7Click your Clock logo
15538:47   Simon Loveitt V55MHandsworth29.5 
15638:53   Jenni FianderV65WValley Hill Runners  
15739:31   Linda Ross V45WMaltby21.0 
15839:35   Kerry WisemanV45WHandsworth Roadhogs  
15939:39   Joanne AbellV50WUnattached  
16039:42   Gillian Robinson-SmithV50WHandsworth Roadhogs  
16139:52   Gillian Hewlett V55WMaltby19.4 
16239:57   Jayne Manley V45WBarnsley AC22.4 
16339:58   Yvonne Howitt V45WKimberworth23.1 
16440:12   Dawn JacksonV55WSteel City Striders  
16540:35   Marion HarrisonV60WBarnsley AC  
16640:37   Anthony Nagle V55MValley Hill24.7 
16740:48   Keith Storey V65MRotherham23.6 
16840:56   Alannah Bolton U23WKimberworth22.4 
16941:30   Alan Bolton V50MRotherham27.9 
17041:35   Neal Matthews V50MSheffield RC16.8 
17141:36   Brian Lowndes V70MMaltby18.5 
17241:38   Deborah Wilson V50WBarnsley H21.9 
17341:43   Claire Walton SpendloweV45WBarnsley Harriers  
17441:50   Adele KitchenV45WBarnsley Harriers  
17541:51   Claire BatesV50WBarnsley Harriers  
17642:04   Emma SmithV35WHandsworth Roadhogs  
17742:06   Adele Dearnley V45WHandsworth22.9 
17842:09   Marian Benge V50WHandsworth20.2 
17942:09   Lauren Thirlwall SENWKimberworth23.8 
18042:22   Samuel Todd SENMKimberworth18.4 
18142:30   Georgina Bell V45WSteel City22.8 
18242:30   Paul Hewlett V60MMaltby20.9 
18342:36   Rebecca Stocks V35WKimberworth23.2 
18442:52   Julie Lindsay V55WKimberworth25.3 
18542:56   Dawn Barnes V45WBarnsley H23.6 
18643:10   Craig Tattersall V45MBarnsley H22.9 
18743:24   Keith Binney V70MBarnsley AC22.3 
18843:46   Deborah Dearden V55WBarnsley H25.7 
18944:24   Lisa Smith V45WBarnsley H25.6 
19044:41   Kathleen Taylor V65WBarnsley H23.7 
19144:46   Kay Conway V55WBarnsley H21.6 
19244:48   Katrina D'Netto V55WBarnsley H23.1 
19345:04   Kim GraysonV45WValley Hill Runners  
19445:11   Paula Oldham V50WMaltby26.7 
19545:42   Rosie Smith SENWSteel City20.3 
19645:52   Rachel Gray V55WBarnsley H24.3 
19746:17   Sally Gray V60WBarnsley H24.4 
19846:26   Gary CoughlanV45MUnattached  
19946:28   Malcolm RhodesV70MRotherham HAC  
20046:39   Amanda Holman V50WMaltby27.9 
20147:24   Jennie Renshaw V40WKimberworth26.3 
20247:34   Jo GleigV55WSteel City Striders  
20347:56   Stephen Charles V40MRotherham28.6 
20450:30   Lucy GreenV35WUnattached  
20550:30   Laura AtkinsonV35WUnattached  
20652:23   Richard Finney V60MKimberworth18.2 
20754:48   Rachael Roddis V35WBarnsley H29.9