Sheffield Open External Results
Sheffield
2 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:00   John Heneghan SENMPudsey & Bramley/Sheffield Uni21.2 
234:16   Andrew Thake SENMHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe0.8 
335:24   Robert Baker SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak2.7 
435:43   Alexander Smith U23MHallamshire/Leeds Uni36.0 
537:07   Scott Wilson V35MHallamshire15.5 
637:22   Kev Lilley V45MSheffield RC/Dark Peak21.5 
738:18   Shaun Dimelow V35MDark Peak/Barnsley H/Barnsley AC1.9 
839:06   Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire0.0 
940:14   Aidan Linskill SENMTotley3.1 
1040:42   Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC5.5 
1240:58   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield10.8 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:03   Luke Marshall U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni10.8 
229:35   Samuel Chambers U20MSheffield RC36.0 
330:41   Chris Monk U23MMansfield-1.8 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:44   James Gray U17MCity of Sheffield5.7 
218:00   Max Kaye U17MHolmfirth27.9 
318:16   Ryan Saxton U17MMansfield36.0 
418:56   James Selvey U17MChesterfield/Team CDAV36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:03   Steven Eastwood U15MLeeds City29.2 
214:12   Matthew O'Connor U15MWakefield-2.5 
314:25   Luke Cotter U15MRotherham-3.3 
414:36   Joseph Lancaster U15MCity of Sheffield9.1 
514:46   Nicholas Myers U15MRotherham33.5 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:30   Alex Rieley U13MMansfield-1.8 
210:48   Lewis Byram U13MHolmfirth-1.7 
311:12   Robert Bentham U13MRotherham36.0 
411:28   Declan Neary U13MDoncaster-4.5 
511:29   Jonathan ShieldsU13MMeadowhd Sc  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:30   Alfie Manthorpe U11MCity of Sheffield-3.4 
210:37   Kane Smith U13MRotherham19.8 
310:50   Luke Howson U13MHallamshire  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:20   Annabelle Grady U23WRotherham/Bath Uni26.4 
228:04   Stephanie Burns U20WRotherham5.3 
331:31   Clare BakerSENWHallam  
431:34   Lucy Savage SENWSheffield RC36.0 
531:57   Helen Brown V35WTotley18.8 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:09   Georgia Milton U20WMansfield36.0 
227:22   Kate Raynor U20WMansfield17.4 
332:08   Gina Radford U20WMansfield35.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:28   Emily Fisher U17WRotherham  
217:02   Natasha Hatswell U17WRotherham2.2 
317:39   Alice Lightfoot U17WWakefield36.0 
418:55   Sarah Franks U17WWakefield36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Fiona Bell U15WHallamshire35.9 
211:16   Codie Marsh U15WRotherham36.0 
311:39   Ellie Saxton U15WMansfield36.0 
411:40   Beth Ansell U15WCity of Sheffield0.3 
511:42   Libby Greatorex U15WWakefield22.1 
711:59.0   Emma Dutton U15WRotherham15.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:07   Rebecca Firth U13WWakefield35.5 
210:16   Gemma Keir U13WLeeds City30.1 
310:52   Eleanor Curran U13WCity of Sheffield1.6 
411:06   Maisie Elliott U13WRotherham35.3 
511:09   Isobel GrantU13WHands Grange Sc  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:34   Oria DyerU11WHallam Ps  
25:34   Tilly Birkin U11WBlackwell/Derbyshire Schs36.0 
35:53   Imani Wilson U11WHallamshire12.2