Vitality Westminster Mile External Results
London
26 May 19

Senior Champs | Masters Champs | Junior Champs | U11M | U11W | U13M | U13W | U15M | U15W | Olympians | Adult | Daily Mile | Family | LUCA | London Utd | Ruth Strauss Foundation | Unified Mile | Active Westminster | Wheelchair |
Performances can be claimed via the Add performances page (top left when logged in at www.runbritainrankings.com)
All Positions are based on gun times provided by organisers as per UKA rules
1MWC 1M 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MWC SM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:173:17   Daniel Sidbury T54 PBSENMSutton & District3:173:17  
23:243:24   JohnBoy Smith F55/T54 SBSENMWeir Archer Academy3:243:22  
33:313:31   Michael McCabe T54 PBU23MSutton & District/Velocity3:313:31  
43:413:41   Simon Lawson T53 PBV35MCarlisle Tri3:413:41  
54:234:23   Graham McIntyre PBV35MDSW Para Academy4:234:23  
64:444:44   Martin Pistorius T34 PBV40MHarlow AC4:444:4419.6 
74:504:50   Anil Kadian SENM     
84:594:59   Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 PBSENMVelocity/Sutton & District4:594:5911.4 
1MWC U20M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:094:09   Graham Spencer T54 SBU20MWeir Archer Academy4:093:53  
25:125:12   Morgan Woods T33 PBU20MWeir Archer Academy4:554:5535.8 
35:495:49   Jack Gower T34/F34 PBU15MHarlow AC5:495:49  
46:556:55   Xander Foster U20M     
58:078:07   Lucas McElroy U20M     
68:188:18   Martin Lepant T34 PBU13MWeir Archer Academy8:188:18  
78:468:46   Sam Walkington U20M     
1MWC SW
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:573:57   Shelly Woods T54 PBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Weir Archer Academy3:573:57  
24:154:15   Mel Nicholls T34 SBV40WCoventry4:154:08  
35:475:47   Bethany Evans PBSENWBarnet5:475:47  
46:036:03   Liz McTernan T54 PBV50WCleethorpes/Spalding Triathlon Club6:036:03  
56:586:58   Natasha Settelen T33 PBU23WWeir Archer Academy6:586:58  
1MWC U20W
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:124:12   Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58 PBU20WWeir Archer Academy4:124:12  
27:277:27   Yasmine Hodkinson U20W     
 
1M A
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:234:23   George Dollner PBSENMGuildford & Godalming4:234:23-3.7 
24:244:22   Ross Franks PBSENMHercules Wimbledon4:224:22-3.2 
34:264:25   Euan Brown PBSENMEast London/Orion4:254:25-2.8 
44:324:31   Isaac Scott PBU23MLancaster & Morecambe/UCL4:314:31-2.0 
54:334:32   James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:324:32-1.6Click your Clock logo
64:344:33   Sage Pearce-Higgins PBV35MThames Valley4:334:33-2.2 
74:374:36   Sha Janally PBSENMCity of Stoke/Watford Joggers4:364:36-1.7 
84:374:36   James Bosher PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow4:364:36-0.8 
94:374:36   Laszlo Toth  SENMBournemouth/Hungary4:364:36-1.9Click your Clock logo
104:394:38   Matt Risden  SENMSouthampton4:384:38-1.2 
114:394:38   Richard Lovejoy PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:384:38-1.4 
124:404:39   Alistair Gudgin  SENMFife4:354:35-1.9 
134:414:39   Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:394:33-2.7 
144:414:40   Jonathan Scott SENM     
154:424:41   Harry Grace SENM     
164:424:42   Liviu Ionita SBSENMEast London/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:424:38-1.1 
174:444:43   Peter Grist  V35MTeam Bath4:434:40-0.4 
184:454:45   Amin Koikai SBV45MIlford4:454:390.2 
194:464:44   Alex Jago PBSENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:444:44-0.9 
204:484:47   William Laye PBSENMBridgnorth/Mercia Fell/Vegan4:474:47-0.1 
214:514:50   John Whittaker  V35MUnattached4:504:500.7Click your Clock logo
224:534:52   Daniel Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:524:521.2 
234:554:53   Joe Walker PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:534:53-0.1Click your Clock logo
244:554:54   Ian Ellwood PBSENMKent/York Postal4:544:54-0.7Click your Clock logo
254:554:54   Samuel Jackson PBU20MParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Met Uni4:544:541.9 
264:574:57   Andrew Mcarthur PBSENMGuernsey4:494:491.5 
274:584:55   Courtenay Chessell  V35MSwindon4:554:55-0.7 
284:584:56   Daniel Reynolds SENM     
294:584:56   Taylor Adams  SENMUnattached4:564:562.1Click your Clock logo
304:584:56   Christoforos Tsantoulas SENM     
314:584:56   Stewart Alexander Muir PBV40MLondon City AC4:564:561.8 
324:584:57   Oliver Greenstein PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni4:574:570.8Click your Clock logo
334:594:57   Omer Homer T13/F13  SENMSwindon4:574:570.9 
344:594:58   Simon Thompson SENM     
354:594:58   Benjamin Mahoney PBSENMYeovil Town4:584:580.7Click your Clock logo
365:004:55   Alex Turner  SENMLondon FrontRunners4:554:55-0.4 
375:004:57   Geoffrey Lowe SENM     
385:004:59   Robbie Cooman  SENMHavering4:594:59-0.3 
395:014:58   Thomas Ballard  SENMKent4:584:562.7 
405:015:00   Eric Dol PBSENMHerne Hill5:005:001.4 
415:025:00   Alexis Fuller SENM     
425:035:01   Scott Mills PBSENMBelgrave5:015:012.7 
435:035:01   Stephen McLeod PBSENMFulham/Ireland5:015:010.9Click your Clock logo
445:035:01   Des Crinion SENM     
455:035:02   Chloe Crossman PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni5:025:020.6 
465:045:03   David Millns PBSENMTotley5:035:03-0.1 
475:065:03   Matt Lambourne PBSENMCheltenham5:035:032.9Click your Clock logo
485:075:05   Tom Woolley PBV35MTunbridge Wells5:055:052.0 
495:075:05   Shane Bloomer  SENMMid Ulster/Thames Valley5:055:051.8 
505:075:06   Steven Leslie SENM     
515:085:05   Mateusz Janiszewski SENM     
525:085:05   Andrew Taylor SENM     
535:085:06   Jon Hannan  V40MSouthampton5:064:593.0 
545:085:06   Tom Cochrane SENM     
555:085:08   Anna Clark SENW     
565:095:05   William Shippin PBSENMUknetrunner5:055:05-0.1 
575:095:07   Patrick McDougall  V50MBelgrave5:075:072.1Click your Clock logo
585:095:08   Mark Howard SENM     
595:115:10   Kostantinos Bontetsi SENM     
605:125:09   Jumani Robbins PBSENMBelgrave5:095:0915.1 
615:125:10   Darren Preston  V40MHuntingdonshire5:105:101.1Click your Clock logo
625:125:11   Ben Lines  SENMSwindon5:115:111.8Click your Clock logo
635:125:11   Rebecca Lord SENW     
645:135:10   Gavin Lau  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:105:102.5 
655:135:12   Joseph Osakue PBV45MRun Club East5:125:123.4 
665:135:12   Stevie Lawrence SENW     
675:135:12   Alice Burgin SENW     
685:145:10   Jonathan Moniatis SENM     
695:145:12   John Devoy SBV35MFulham5:124:535.0 
705:145:13   Rebecca Piggott PBSENWLondon Heathside5:135:133.3 
715:145:13   Gavin Jackman PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District5:135:134.1 
725:155:12   Yusr Yasin SENM     
735:155:12   Mark Harvey  SENMSkegness5:125:126.6 
745:155:12   Andrew Sanders  SENMUnattached5:125:063.6 
755:155:13   Kimon Doulis SENM     
765:155:14   John Appleton  SENMSt. Helens Sutton/Herne Hill5:145:143.4 
775:155:14   Henry Willis  SENMTonbridge5:145:001.5 
785:165:15   David Campbell SENM     
795:175:13   Michael Tomkins PBV35MKings Heath5:135:133.0 
805:175:13   Ben Parker SENM     
815:175:13   Brandon Thompson SENM     
825:175:14   Gareth Parker  V40MSt. Albans Striders5:145:142.7 
835:175:16   Cordelia Parker  SENWAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh5:165:163.8 
845:185:11   Kieran Hyland SENM     
855:185:13   Phil Wright SENM     
865:185:16   Paul Christian SENM     
875:195:16   Robert Rigby SENM     
885:195:16   Ben Stratford  V35MDacorum & Tring5:165:160.9Click your Clock logo
895:195:16   Kerry Papps  V40MEynsham5:165:162.3Click your Clock logo
905:195:16   Jimmi Lee SENM     
915:195:17   Justin Bloomer  U23MMid Ulster/Ulster Uni5:175:176.0 
925:205:16   Darren Matussa  V40MNorth Herts/Orion5:165:164.0 
935:205:17   Philip Wren PBSENMRadley5:175:179.9 
945:215:18   Craig Livermore SENM     
955:215:18   Harry Ellis SENM     
965:215:19   Adrian Hall  SENMTyne Bridge5:195:193.2Click your Clock logo
975:215:20   Stephen Philcox SENM     
985:215:20   Daniel Papura  SENMSwansea Uni5:205:205.8 
995:225:20   Andy Starr PBV40MRanelagh5:205:202.0 
1005:235:20   Gary James PBV40MUnattached5:205:201.0Click your Clock logo
1015:255:23   Keri Mackenzie SENW     
1025:265:22   Nick Humphrey-taylor PBV45MSevenoaks5:225:223.0 
1035:265:23   Matthew Dalton SENM     
1045:275:25   Mark Thorne SENM     
1055:285:24   Danny Tolhurst SENM     
1065:285:26   Chris Sandy SENM     
1075:285:26   Miles Kershaw  SENMBelgrave/LSE5:265:107.3 
1085:295:26   Sally Ratcliffe SENW     
1095:305:27   Charlotte Maling SENW     
1105:315:27   William Collins PBU23MRoyal Holloway Uni of London5:275:278.0Click your Clock logo
1115:315:27   Michael Fleming  V35MHorley Harriers5:275:244.1Click your Clock logo
1125:315:28   Pete Crockford  V60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans5:285:285.3Click your Clock logo
1135:325:28   Mike Duff  V40MEaling Eagles5:285:276.0Click your Clock logo
1145:335:31   Peter Fairlamb SENM     
1155:345:28   Steven Franklin SENM     
1165:345:33   Andrew Julien SENM     
1175:355:33   Nigel Aston PBV50MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC5:335:334.6Click your Clock logo
1185:365:30   Mark Hokan SENM     
1195:365:31   Dan Hipkin SENM     
1205:365:31   Chris Scott  V40MOrion5:315:285.2 
1215:365:33   James Chandler SENM     
1225:375:35   David Williamson  V50MTadworth5:305:152.4 
1235:375:35   Mick Kennish-Ward PBV55MLothian5:255:255.0Click your Clock logo
1245:375:35   Wai Shin SENM     
1255:375:36   James Farrell  SENMUnattached5:365:364.8Click your Clock logo
1265:385:34   Neil Mitchell  V35MSkegness5:345:345.6Click your Clock logo
1275:385:34   David Sutherland SENM     
1285:385:35   Paul Doyle  V50MRanelagh/Herne Hill5:355:354.8 
1295:385:35   Alain Fieulaine SENM     
1305:385:35   Harriet Woolley SENW     
1315:395:36   Colin Read SENM     
1325:395:37   Alex Leudar SENM     
1335:395:37   Robert Rayworth SENM     
1345:405:37   Brian Seal SENM     
1355:405:39   John Baldock SENM     
1365:415:39   Andrew Squire SENM     
1375:425:41   Julia Wedmore SENW     
1385:435:36   Christopher Rickard SENM     
1395:445:38   Philip Paterson SENM     
1405:445:41   Declan Boothe-Brennan SENM     
1415:445:41   Bjorn Thelin SENM     
1425:445:43   Justin Partis SENM     
1435:455:39   Christopher Dunhill SENM     
1445:455:42   Lauren Longhurst PBSENWMornington Chasers5:425:425.6 
1455:455:42   Nicholas Orr SENW     
1465:455:43   Dean Cook SENM     
1475:455:44   Christopher Quaid SENM     
1485:465:42   Michael Rutherford PBSENMLondon FrontRunners5:425:427.9 
1495:465:43   Krystle Balogun  SENWIlford5:435:2213.9Click your Clock logo
1505:465:44   Tony Dunn  V55MBlyth5:335:335.9Click your Clock logo
1515:465:44   Gerald Kasulis SENM     
1525:465:45   Roger Kennedy SENM     
1535:475:44   Joe Newby SENM     
1545:485:45   Becca Peach PBU23WNotts5:455:456.8 
1555:495:46   Tony Holmes PBV50MPurbeck5:465:468.4 
1565:505:46   David Groom SENM     
1575:505:46   Artur Cistov SENM     
1585:505:47   Nikolas Stephan  SENMMornington Chasers5:475:376.0 
1595:505:49   Maisie Boast SENW     
1605:525:44   Abdulrahman Shames SENM     
1615:525:48   Bob Empson PBV60MFulham5:485:487.4 
1625:525:48   Christiana Akingbola PBSENWMornington Chasers5:485:488.9 
1635:545:48   Zairin Faizal-Khoo SENM     
1645:545:49   Peter Martin SBV40MClapham Chasers5:495:466.9 
1655:545:51   Jack Richmond SENM     
1665:545:51   Zuzana Sinalova PBSENWIlford5:515:518.9 
1675:545:52   Matthew Byatt SENM     
1685:565:51   Jakub Czeczotka SENM     
1695:565:52   Drew Rundus SENM     
1705:565:55   Yvette Burton SENW     
1715:575:51   Ian Weston SENM     
1725:575:51   Ivan Bonney SENM     
1735:575:52   Jack Beadle SENM     
1745:575:53   Gianpaolo Manalastas  SENMLondon FrontRunners5:535:538.1Click your Clock logo
1755:575:53   Paul Crompton  V50MKent5:535:237.1 
1765:575:54   Neil Gordon-Orr  V55MKent5:545:4210.3Click your Clock logo
1775:585:51   Michael Brown SENM     
1785:585:54   Tashi Skervin-Clarke SENW     
1795:585:55   Thomas Cheetham SENM     
1805:585:55   Vincent Duffy SENM     
1815:585:56   George Hurst SENM     
1825:595:52   Mark Kell  V35MSerpentine5:525:328.5 
1835:595:55   Oliver Gully SENM     
1845:595:55   Eric Rodriguez Machado SENM     
1855:595:57   Rob Jason SENM     
1865:595:57   Matthew Cooman  U23MUnattached5:575:575.6 
1875:595:58   William Cranford SENM     
1886:005:57   Patrick Ashton SENM     
1896:005:59   Karl Hick SENM     
1906:015:50   Matthew Mann SENM     
1916:015:55   Mary Cormack SENW     
1926:015:55   Andre Ramalhinho SENM     
1936:015:56   Gary Forde SENM     
1946:016:00   Warwick Payne SENM     
1956:025:57   Andrew Lyne  V45MBarnet5:575:1517.7Click your Clock logo
1966:035:58   David Byrne SENM     
1976:036:01   George Scratcherd  SENMUnattached6:016:014.7 
1986:046:01   Rob Suddaby SENM     
1996:056:00   Andrew Breese  V45MPetts Wood6:005:387.0Click your Clock logo
2006:056:02   Clare Meraz  V35WGreat Western6:026:027.2 
2016:056:03   Martin Hider SENM     
2026:065:58   Andrew Joad SENM     
2036:065:59   Samuel Elliott SENM     
2046:066:03   Lucy Golding  SENWThurrock6:036:037.6 
2056:066:05   James de Vivenot PBV45MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx6:056:059.9 
2066:076:02   Adam Rushworth SENM     
2076:086:01   Nicolas Martelli SENM     
2086:086:04   Richard Gill  V35MUnattached6:045:587.2Click your Clock logo
2096:086:05   Marcin Kaczor SENM     
2106:086:07   Alex Worth  V35MUnattached6:076:0711.2Click your Clock logo
2116:086:07   Clare Gorman SENW     
2126:096:02   Tom Story SENM     
2136:106:04   Simon Maddox SENM     
2146:106:08   David Shortridge  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Vets/Enfield6:084:5710.4Click your Clock logo
2156:116:00   Patrick Traynor SENM     
2166:126:03   Sven Harris SENM     
2176:136:08   Lloyd Richardson  V50MLeigh on Sea6:086:089.7Click your Clock logo
2186:136:10   Brandon Lane SENM     
2196:146:08   Kyle Fenn SENM     
2206:156:13   Alison Price SENW     
2216:166:11   Philip Dunstan SENM     
2226:166:14   Benny Skrabal SENM     
2236:176:12   Becky Fleming PBV35WHorley Harriers6:126:129.0 
2246:176:14   Mark Watson SENM     
2256:186:14   Gordon Jones SENM     
2266:196:15   Ian Bannister SENM     
2276:196:16   David Greenstein SENM     
2286:206:17   Hayley Jackson SENW     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6