Something Wild Festival External Results
Hexworthy
4 Aug 19
33MMT HMMT MarMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
33MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23:22   Ian Symington  SENM     
25:31:49   Nick Bruce-White  V40M     
35:35:35   James Bate PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:35:355:35:353.6 
45:35:35   Andy Goddard PBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:35:355:35:351.3 
55:39:16   Tom Chalk  SENM     
66:13:38   Matthew Read  SENM     
76:30:30   Julian Wills  V40M     
86:43:16   Joe Urwin  SENM     
96:53:31   Samuel Oldershaw  SENM     
106:58:10   Andrew Crosse  V40M     
117:00:40   Benjamin Nute  SENM     
127:12:05   Dean Mcminn  V40M     
137:18:43   Oliver Amsbury PBSENMPlymouth H7:18:437:18:4313.6 
147:19:38   Clare Harvey  SENW     
157:34:06   Robert Gaffney  V40M     
168:29:13   Robert Richards  V50M     
179:37:20   Philippa Morley  V50W     
189:37:20   Tracy Bonf  V40W     
199:38:53   Casper Byrne  V40M     
209:39:00   Samantha Walkley  SENW     
 
HMMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14:54   John Bigg  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants86:1578:295.4 
22:16:24   Sam Pearson  SENM     
32:17:13   Nick Whaites  SENM     
42:17:55   John Armstrong  V40M     
52:19:23   Tim Freeman  SENM     
62:19:51   Andrew Doig  V50M     
72:22:13   Conor McGloin  SENMBitton84:4484:4413.1 
82:23:49   Federico Carnevale  SENM     
92:24:06   Joanne Page  SENW     
102:24:35   Richard Fielding  SENM     
112:25:10   Andrew Phillips  SENM     
122:25:48   Josh Wells  SENM     
132:26:33   Paul Jones  V40M     
142:27:00   Janek Halliwell  SENM     
152:28:17   Stephen Morgan  V40M     
162:30:04   Anthony-Paul Cooper  SENMHercules Wimbledon99:2699:267.3Click your Clock logo
172:30:54   Graham Hall  V40M     
182:31:50   Becky Wilson  V40W     
192:32:38   David Gaskell  V40M     
202:34:35   Tom Boyce  SENM     
212:34:39   Tom Steckiw  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants98:1591:198.8 
222:37:11   Emily Jeacock  SENWVegan Runners Uk    
232:37:39   David Brewer  SENM     
242:37:42   Edward Bellamy  SENM     
252:37:47   David Waudby-West  V50MInverness1:43:2598:3310.0 
262:38:34   Jack Potter  SENM     
272:38:34   Sophia Potter PBU11WTeam Bath2:38:342:38:3426.4 
282:42:26   Rupert Waudby-West  SENM     
292:42:43   Denvee Rogers  V40M     
302:43:10   Thomas Weld  V60M     
312:44:35   Jose Alvarez  V40M     
322:45:22   Don Powell SBV65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets2:45:2297:139.2 
332:45:45   Tom Whittaker  SENM     
342:49:04   Jeanette Jenkins  V55WFairwater/Welsh Masters1:49:351:46:0312.6 
352:49:11   David Anderson  V60M     
362:50:30   Jenna Jagodzinska PBV35WHeadington2:50:302:50:3028.6 
372:51:20   Helen Isaacs  SENW     
382:51:20   Alex Tivenan  SENM     
392:51:58   Joseph Masters  SENM     
402:52:19   Mark Powell  V50M     
412:52:31   Joe Mann  V40M     
422:52:46   Christopher Scott  SENM     
432:52:46   Michael Butler  V50M     
442:53:03   Ian Painter  V40M     
452:53:14   Elizabeth Prinsep  V50WRomsey/Havant1:43:241:43:2411.6 
462:54:30   Dee Barrettt  V40M     
472:54:47   Tim Dutton  SENM     
482:54:49   Vivienne Ravenhill PBV45WUnattached2:54:492:54:4911.2 
492:55:10   Robert Burgess  SENM     
502:56:07   Georgian Marin  SENM     
512:57:26   Gemma King  SENW     
522:57:27   Rachel King  SENW     
532:57:44   Rob Symons  V50M     
542:58:57   Stephen Disney  V50M     
552:59:41   Lawrence Quigley  SENM     
563:00:05   Marcus Neely  SENM     
573:04:22   Rob Wallbank  SENM     
583:05:15   Robin Bruce  V50M     
593:05:16   John Hayes  V50M     
603:05:34   Elaine Liversage  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53:271:53:2723.0 
613:06:05   Sandra Mccord  SENW     
623:08:13   Tim Fowler  V60M     
633:08:55   Amy Jones  SENW     
643:09:03   Michael Cowgill  SENM     
653:09:03   Kylie Sheldrake PBSENWCornwall Schs3:09:033:09:0330.5 
663:09:06   Aileen Smith  V40WTrail Running Association2:51:132:04:0927.8 
673:09:22   Adrian Gwilliam  V50M     
683:09:43   Debbie Cook  V40W     
693:10:34   Alexsandra Jegorschki Leal  SENM     
703:10:35   Vinicius Bressani Alves  SENM     
713:12:53   Laszlo Gyenes  V40M     
723:13:58   Dan Clist  V40M     
733:14:25   Annie Sampson  SENW     
743:15:43   Stella Symons  V50W     
753:15:45   Steve Parsons  V50M     
763:15:46   Susannah Procter  V40W     
773:15:49   Amit Gami  SENM     
783:18:26   Richard Woollacott  SENM     
793:18:27   Katie Foster  SENW     
803:19:06   Richard Bowie  V50M     
813:19:37   James Cosstick  SENM     
823:19:38   Freya Spencer  SENW     
833:20:39   Felix Waudby-West  SENM     
843:20:50   Martyn Jenkins  V50M     
853:21:01   Elaine Brodbin  SENW     
863:23:14   Laura Maciejec  SENW     
873:29:40   Griselda Shipp  V35WExeter College2:11:132:11:1321.8 
883:34:14   Fiona Fitzroy  SENW     
893:36:59   Katy Tetley  SENW     
903:42:09   Michael Goodwin  V60M     
913:42:49   Lisa Smith-Wallace  V40W     
923:42:49   Alexandra Witt  V50W     
933:46:11   Maria Lago  SENW     
943:53:56   Darrin Ormston  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:06:021:42:1918.3 
954:02:01   Jane Lewis  V50WFairwater1:54:301:54:1416.2 
964:02:01   James Haythornthwaite  SENM     
974:03:30   Louise O'Donnell  V40W     
984:05:34   Julia Painter  V50W     
1004:06:09   Sally Lancaster  V40W     
994:06:09   Alice Sullivan  V40W     
1014:06:10   Maria White  SENW     
1024:08:52   Nick Walshe  V50M     
1034:12:50   Paula Steckiw SBV65WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:12:502:01:3723.4 
1044:12:50   Tracey Grigoleit  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04:021:56:5420.3 
1054:13:54   Alison Waudby-West  V50W     
1064:15:16   Nicky Day  V40M     
1074:15:16   Lesley-anne Lupton  V35WStorm Plymouth2:37:002:37:0032.3 
1084:15:17   Michael O'Brien  V50M     
1094:15:17   Simon Warner  V40M     
1104:15:18   Geraldine Butchers  V40WStorm Plymouth2:34:552:18:5229.2 
1114:15:18   Kerstina Thorne  V40M     
1124:15:19   Steve Badge  V50M     
1134:46:31   Naomi Sharp  V40W     
1144:46:31   Linda Harrington  V50W     
1154:46:38   Pauline Yelland PBV50WBrighton & Hove Women's RC4:46:384:46:3836.0 
1164:52:20   Bev Jones  V40M     
1174:52:20   Helen Gwilliam SBV50WFairwater4:52:202:04:2527.3 
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44:20   Lucy Macalister  V40W     
24:44:50   Chris Turner  SENM     
35:06:48   Daniel Butterworth  SENM     
45:11:38   Duncan Shrubb  SENM     
55:21:54   James Scanlan  SENM     
65:22:45   Kathrin Hartmann  SENM     
75:23:17   Jonathan Richardson  V40M     
85:25:39   Peter Grigoleit  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:53:053:16:059.0 
95:40:49   Jonathan Baird  V40M     
105:47:17   Jennifer Noakes  SENW     
115:47:34   Roland Hunter  V40M     
125:51:12   Mike Merrin  V40M     
135:57:10   Gill Spinney  V40M     
146:05:24   Szymon Babinski  V40M     
156:28:11   Michal Konopko  SENM     
166:28:12   Michael Clark  V40M     
176:54:41   Debbie Marshall  V40W     
186:54:42   Lesley Maclaren  SENW     
196:54:42   Lucy Jewels  V40W     
207:07:01   Mark O'Reilly  V50M     
217:07:02   Clare O'Reilly  V40W