Something Wild Festival 5K / 10K External Results
Hexworthy
3 Aug 19
5KMT 10KMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:45   Charlie Bradshaw  U13M     
234:59   Matthew Harris PBV40MLittledown34:5934:5912.8 
335:27   Orla Galloway PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants35:2735:2712.5 
440:31   Nikodem Piasecki  U13M     
540:34   Szymon Bartosz Babinski  V40M     
644:25   Julia Jones  V40W     
745:30   Eve Tyson PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants45:3045:3033.4 
847:53   Steve Livesey  V40M     
948:10   Anne Tracey Bramer  V50W     
1049:01   Isabelle Barrettt  U15W     
1150:04   John Bramer  V50M     
1251:16   Teresa WawrzeŇĄczak  SENW     
1353:54   Philip Oldfield  V60M     
1453:55   Tegen Quinn  SENW     
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
142:35   Will Lindsey PBU17MDurham/Unattached42:3542:351.7 
242:47   Adam Whaites SBV35MHydrographic42:4738:3513.1 
344:16   Ciaran Elmes  SENM     
444:47   Michael Lewis  SENM     
545:43   Joseph Masters  SENM     
649:02   Mark Dullemond  U17M     
752:18   Steve Chapman  V40M     
852:37   Roger Mills  V40M     
952:51   Becky Wilson  V40W     
1053:52   Franki Matthews PBSENWWashlands53:5253:5214.4 
1154:17   David Duerden  V60M     
1254:30   Dave Fieldhouse  V40M     
1354:30   Mark Sharrocks  V40M     
1454:44   Nigel Frampton  V50M     
1554:52   Ellis Langley  SENW     
1656:28   Philippa Reader  V40W     
1756:36   Rob Symons  V50M     
1856:59   Rob Wallbank  SENM     
1957:09   Oliver Amsbury PBSENMPlymouth H57:0957:0912.9 
2058:49   Phil Pellett PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants58:4958:4918.3 
2158:58   Barbara Bottomley  SENW     
2259:03   Benjamin Nute  SENW     
2359:05   Emily Cooke  SENW     
2459:51   Adrian Gwilliam SBV50MFairwater59:5150:3018.2 
2560:26   Abrielle Rosenthal  V40W     
2660:48   Imogen Ellis  SENW     
2760:57   Vinicius Bressani Alves  SENM     
2860:57   Alexsandra Jegorschki Leal  SENW     
2962:20   Nina Fox  V40W     
3062:20   Chris Williams  V40M     
3163:11   Rachel Meir  V40W     
3263:19   Sean Mctierney  V40M     
3363:20   Jeanette Jenkins  V50W     
3463:41   Sarah Gaskell  V40W     
3563:42   Martyn Jenkins  V50M     
3663:48   Nicola Walters  V40W     
3763:57   Colin Hughes  SENM     
3864:03   Fran Fieldhouse  V40W     
3966:25   Owen King  SENM     
4066:54   Jennifer Crawford  SENW     
4167:17   Marketa Koskova  V40W     
4267:41   Angela Husband  V40W     
4367:45   Nicholas Crawford  V50M     
4467:50   Stella Symons  V55WFairwater56:2448:5521.5 
4568:04   Alun Bradshaw  V40M     
4668:24   Daniel Evans  SENW     
4768:42   Karl Osborne  SENM     
4869:18   Lucy Gardner SBV50WTavistock69:1860:1132.5 
4969:25   David Maydell  SENM     
5069:29   Gail Tyson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants46:4946:4914.6 
5169:43   Bev Jones  V40W     
5269:45   Michaela Summers  SENW     
5371:38   Rachael Whaites  SENW     
5471:52   Paul Mcdonnell  SENM     
5571:53   Rebecca Mcdonnell  SENW     
5672:19   Callum Wheeler  SENM     
5772:24   Sarah Huddleston  V40W     
5873:14   Jane Lewis  V50W     
5973:36   Robert Lewis  V50M     
6074:11   Sue Scott  V50W     
6174:11   Sarah Griggs  V40W     
6275:05   Mariki Prozesky  V40W     
6375:14   Ruth Duerden  V60W     
6475:14   Rowena Galloway PBV45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants75:1475:1422.5 
6575:35   Bethan Mcminn  SENW     
6677:09   Rebecca Mitchell  SENW     
6777:09   Karen Buck  V40W     
6879:08   Stan Liverage  V50M     
6982:20   Andrea Norwell  V40W     
7083:21   Helen Gwilliam  V50W     
7184:03   Barbara Sharrocks  V60W     
7284:19   Emma Livesey  SENW     
7385:33   Sarah Govind  V40W     
7487:07   Amelia Frizell-Armitage  SENW     
7587:21   Caroline Frizell  V60W     
7688:54   Monique Jelley  V40W     
7790:36   Jessica Bate  SENW     
7891:57   Sue Powell  V50W     
7992:25   Kitty Heardman  V50W     
8092:27   Giles Heardman  V50M     
8193:12   Sarah Halliwell  SENW     
8293:12   Janek Halliwell  SENM