Pier to Pier 7.5 External Results
South Shields
19 May 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:24   Liam TaylorSENM   
238:30   Luke Adams SENMSouth Shields-1.9 
338:36   Jack Brown U20MJarrow & Hebburn-1.0 
439:04   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers-0.9 
539:56   Paul Robson V45MWearside Triathlon0.9 
640:36   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.9Click your Clock logo
740:39   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge-0.4 
840:40   Gary Grounds V45MHartlepool1.0 
940:43   Michael Mason V40MElvet1.1 
1040:45   Michael ParkinsonV40MNorth Shields Poly  
1140:53   Tim Kelso V40MTyne Bridge0.8 
1241:02   Jevan Robertson U23MTyne Bridge0.0 
1341:51   Alasdair Tatham V45MNorth York Moors1.1 
1441:57   Tim Jones V40MWashington1.8 
1542:04   Georgie Hebdon SENMElvet1.4 
1642:07   Graeme Watt V40MElvet1.4 
1742:10   Joseph Mulroy SENMNorth Shields Poly2.0 
1842:17   Michael Littlewood V40MElvet1.2 
1942:21   Scott Povey SENMBlyth2.7 
2042:30   Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers1.0 
2142:41   Jason Oshin V35MWashington2.4 
2242:50   Marc Ellis V45MQuakers2.2 
2342:52   Ian Norman V55MHeaton2.8 
2443:05   Keith BindoffV40M   
2543:10   Matt Walker V35MDurham1.8 
2643:14   David Wilkinson SENMSunderland2.7 
2743:16   Sam Thurlbeck V35MSunderland1.9 
2843:17   Stuart Ord SENMElvet7.2 
2943:26   John S Donneky V40MDerwentside1.7 
3043:29   Martin Blenkinsopp V45MSunderland3.4 
3143:39   Jason Old V45MElswick3.0 
3243:43   Paul Redman V55MSunderland3.2 
3343:52   Graeme Pullan V40MSunderland3.2 
3443:54   James Dias SENMBlaydon2.9 
3543:56   Austin Thompson V35MWearside Triathlon  
3644:11   Brendan CassidySENM   
3744:15   John Kelly V35MWashington3.4 
3844:21   Alan Hodgson V45MSunderland3.3 
3944:25   Jon Strong V50MNorth East Vets4.6 
4044:29   David Humble V45MBlackhill4.0 
4144:35   Jon French V40MBlyth4.1 
4244:37   Molly Pace SENWJesmond6.1 
4344:39   Martin GleghornSENM   
4444:48   Matthew Appleby U17MJarrow & Hebburn4.2 
4544:48   Paul Roddy V35MWashington4.2 
4644:49   Laura Cheetham SENWJesmond4.1 
4744:58   Adrien PhelipponSENM   
4845:04   Gary Dack V55MBillingham4.9 
4945:08   Shaun Kerry V45MHoughton Harriers4.3 
5045:10   Judith Nutt V40WElswick4.3 
5145:17   Paul Reineck SENMSunderland6.0 
5245:20   Darren Stoker V45MSunderland4.1 
5345:22   Ian Salkeld V45MJarrow & Hebburn4.1 
5445:27   John Sayer V45MSunderland Strollers6.1 
5545:41   Kris Cantle SENMSunderland3.6 
5645:44   Timothy Allsop V50MPonteland5.0 
5745:50   David Lash V40MSunderland7.1 
5845:51   Christopher Rawle V40MSunderland Strollers6.2Click your Clock logo
5945:52   Allan Renwick V50MElvet4.1 
6045:55   Craig DeaconSENM   
6145:57   Mark Raine V40MSedgefield3.8 
6245:59   David MorrowV40M   
6346:00   Steven KingsleyV40M   
6446:02   Declan Munnelly V40MSedgefield4.2 
6546:04   Simon AtkinsV50MMornington Chasers London  
6646:07   Robert Willers V35MJesmond5.8 
6746:10   Vaughan Hemy V50MNorth Shields Poly5.7 
6846:12   Henry Madden V35MBlyth5.2 
6946:23   Dale McCallum V35MSouth Shields5.3 
7046:28   Joseph MillerSENM   
7146:30   Michael PearsonV50M   
7246:34   Craig Smith V35MWashington4.2 
7346:36   Wendy Chapman V50WSunderland Strollers4.6 
7446:40   Ricky Davidson V40MNorth Shields Poly6.0 
7546:41   Callum GreigSENM   
7646:48   Richard Barker V55MSunderland Strollers5.9 
7746:49   Thomas Tinsley V60MClaremont5.9 
7846:49   Lee Pattison V40MBlaydon5.1Click your Clock logo
7946:50   Steve Stewart V40MSouth Shields6.5 
8046:52   Steven Outterside V45MJarrow & Hebburn6.5 
8146:54   Stephen Armstrong V45MSunderland Strollers7.7 
8246:55   Nicholas Newby V40MBirtley6.2 
8346:57   Richard Conder V35MLow Fell3.7 
8447:11   Darren Fletcher V50MSunderland7.5 
8547:14   John Brennand SENMLow Fell4.1Click your Clock logo
8647:17   Benedict DaleSENM   
8747:19   Robert ChandlerSENM   
8847:21   Tony Allinson V45MSunderland6.6 
8947:24   Molly Smith SENWVegan6.7 
9047:25   Martin Wheller SENMSunderland Strollers6.5 
9147:25   Martyn GammidgeV40M   
9247:26   Philip Atkinson V45MBirtley6.1 
9347:28   Juan Corbacho AntonSENMElvet Striders  
9447:30   Jonathan Law SENMJesmond3.8 
9547:32   James PitchfordSENM   
9647:37   Paul Noble V35MBirtley8.6 
9747:40   David Holcroft SENMElvet6.1 
9847:46   Grant Ramsden V35MDerwent Valley4.9 
9947:54   Simon Wells V50MJesmond7.1 
10047:56   Rob Barkley V45MBlyth6.6 
10147:59   Matthew Walker U20MSedgefield6.5 
10247:59   Andrew Walton V35MDerwent Valley6.6 
10348:00   Simon GardnerV40M   
10448:03   Steven MackieSENM   
10548:04   Andrew Dobinson V50MSunderland Strollers7.4 
10648:07   Jon Dodds V45MBlackhill8.7 
10748:08   George McKay V45MBlackhill6.8 
10848:12   Anna McClean V40WLow Fell7.2 
10948:12   Graham Hall V50MNorth Shields Poly7.8 
11048:15   Craig HodgsonSENM   
11148:18   Mike Bowe V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners10.5 
11248:18   Aaron Day V35MSouth Shields11.7 
11348:24   Carl Watson V50MLow Fell6.8 
11448:25   Christopher Boyd V55MBlackhill4.5Click your Clock logo
11548:26   Dean Phillips V50MSunderland6.9 
11648:27   Jackie Murdy V50WSouth Shields6.6 
11748:29   Mike Hobson V45MSunderland Strollers6.5 
11848:32   Andrew JerrySENM   
11948:35   Lee Drummond V45MBirtley9.0 
12048:37   Ben Grounds U17MHartlepool5.8 
12148:39   Ross HargreavesSENMSouth Shields Harriers & AC  
12248:43   Paul O'Brien V45MSunderland7.9 
12348:45   Paul Brennan V50MCrook6.2 
12448:50   John Dodds V50MWashington8.3 
12548:52   Steven Wade V40MDerwent Valley8.0 
12648:55   Garry Paterson V50MLow Fell6.9 
12748:57   Kevin Steven V35MSouth Shields5.5 
12849:01   Shaun Dodd V45MBlyth9.4 
12949:08   Iain Goff V40MSouth Shields6.5 
13049:12   Paul CunninghamSENM   
13149:16   Carys Allenby V40WDerwent Valley13.2 
13249:17   Mark WatersSENM   
13349:22   Rob Leslie V40MPonteland9.0 
13449:26   Mark Ralph V45MSunderland Strollers7.1 
13549:28   Alex Walker V35MPonteland7.6 
13649:28   David Lydall V55MClaremont9.1 
13749:28   Peter Mullarkey V60MSaltwell9.2 
13849:30   Paul M Robinson V40MClaremont5.8 
13949:30   Graeme Wharton V45MLonely Goat RC14.1 
14049:31   Stephen AndertonV50M   
14149:33   Karl Robinson V45MSunderland9.9 
14249:33   Rachel Hawdon V35WSouth Shields7.2 
14349:34   Tim Hildreth V50MSaltwell10.4 
14449:35   David Francis V45MBirtley6.8 
14549:35   Graham Tebbutt V35MLow Fell5.8 
14649:37   Allan OliverSENM   
14749:40   Jeff GossV40M   
14849:40   Heather Steel SENWClaremont8.6 
14949:42   Natalie Thorburn V40WNorth Shields Poly9.0 
15049:48   Ian Walton V40MSouth Shields9.1 
15149:53   Louise Trainor V45WQuakers8.5 
15249:59   Wayne Dornan V50MLow Fell9.0 
15349:59   Paul LewisV50M   
15450:01   Paul MarshallSENM   
15550:02   Conrad White V60MElvet8.4Click your Clock logo
15650:03   Shaun McGrath V50MHoughton Harriers7.0 
15750:03   Stephen Soulsby V55MElvet8.7 
15850:08   Lee Pattinson V40MWallsend7.8 
15950:12   Rory Tait SENMTyne Bridge8.6 
16050:14   Steven Finnie SENMSunderland Strollers8.0 
16150:15   Roger Mosedale V50MNorth Shields Poly8.4Click your Clock logo
16250:18   Cheryl Parkin V35WLow Fell8.1 
16350:19   Jason KingV40M   
16450:20   Matthew Carr V40MElvet8.5 
16550:26   Andrew Softley V35MSaltwell14.0 
16650:27   Jemma Amin V35WSouth Shields7.4 
16750:29   Sophie Robson U17WJarrow & Hebburn8.5 
16850:34   Paul Green V40MLow Fell7.5 
16950:36   Laurence WilcoxSENM   
17050:39   Ria Chaston SENWTyne Bridge7.5 
17150:40   Philip LancasterSENM   
17250:40   John BissonV40MElvet Striders  
17350:46   Ben Hall V35MElswick7.7 
17450:46   Samantha Crooks SENWWallsend8.8 
17550:48   Neil Procter V45MSunderland Strollers5.8Click your Clock logo
17650:50   Kevin Reynolds V35MSaltwell8.6 
17750:50   Kevin Crutwell V35MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club14.5 
17850:51   Jason Long V45MLow Fell9.5 
17950:52   Victoria Houghton V35WNorth Shields Poly9.1 
18050:55   Garry Brooks V40MJarrow & Hebburn7.4 
18150:58   Stephen BrownV40M   
18250:58   Geoffrey Blair V55MJesmond7.1Click your Clock logo
18350:59   Lucy Matheson V45WTyne Bridge10.0 
18451:01   Janet Atkinson V45WHolme Pierrepont9.0 
18551:01   Rosie Warnett V35WSedgefield12.5 
18651:01   Chris Duke V50MSunderland Strollers7.6 
18751:06   Alex Dyter U20MJesmond8.5 
18851:07   James ToalV40MDerwent Valley RC  
18951:08   Dale Wilkinson V55MSunderland11.2 
19051:12   Allan McManus V35MSunderland9.9 
19151:12   Kristian Burgess SENMNewcastle Frontrunners7.3 
19251:13   John Mccrory V50MBlackhill11.9 
19351:16   Christian OxleyV40MStockton Striders AC  
19451:16   Cliff VeitchV50M   
19551:26   John RawlingV50M   
19651:27   Warwick Roberts V50MBlyth11.9 
19751:27   Simon Reynolds V50MBlaydon/Sun City Tri15.5 
19851:28   Trevor Jones V40MBlackhill9.2 
19951:28   Geoff FarrowSENM   
20051:30   Barry Cornell V40MSunderland Strollers11.3 
20151:31   Peter Wilcox V55MTeesdale15.8 
20251:31   Andy Middleton V40MElswick11.1 
20351:32   Mark Bainbridge SENMAycliffe8.4 
20451:37   Michael HoweV40MLow Fell RC  
20551:37   Gav Grieves V40MWashington12.4 
20651:38   James Newton U23MBlackhill10.5 
20751:39   Alex SmithSENM   
20851:40   Marc Runkee V40MDerwent Valley11.4 
20951:42   Ivan Thorn V45MNorth Shields Poly7.1 
21051:42   Carl NicklinV40M   
21151:44   Jonathan SteedV40M   
21251:45   Robert KaySENM   
21351:52   Ben HodgsonV40M   
21451:59   Katy Walton V35WElvet8.9 
21552:00   Chris GibsonV40M   
21652:00   Paul Tucker V50MEvenwood9.6 
21752:05   Robert WilkinsonSENM   
21852:07   Jake McGill SENMSunderland Strollers17.2 
21952:07   Mike Harvey V40MNorth Shields Poly12.5 
22052:11   Kevin BrownV40M   
22152:14   Katherine JamesV40W   
22252:14   David TagueV40MWashington RC  
22352:19   Donna Thompson V45WWallsend9.6 
22452:20   Stephen BustonV40M   
22552:21   Barry MillsV40M   
22652:22   Paul FrankV40M   
22752:22   Anthony KippaxSENM   
22852:24   Kate Black V45WJesmond10.2 
22952:26   Michael McNally V55MJarrow & Hebburn8.9 
23052:27   Terence WardV40M   
23152:28   Phil Rutter V50MQuakers10.5 
23252:30   Kim Lancaster V35WSouth Shields11.0 
23352:35   Sam Daley V65MHeaton10.7 
23452:37   Sam Rudd V35MSedgefield10.6 
23552:37   John Beckham V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners12.0 
23652:37   Richard BuddleV40M   
23752:38   Angela Richardson V35WGosforth10.1 
23852:41   John RoseV40M   
23952:41   John RichardsonV50MDurham City Harriers  
24052:42   Rachael Perowne V40WTyne Bridge11.2 
24152:43   Chris WrightV40M   
24252:44   Felicity Smith V40WElswick10.7 
24352:51   Michael Wallace V45MSunderland Strollers12.0 
24452:51   Stuart RobinsonV40M   
24552:52   Darren Wood V50MSunderland Strollers11.1 
24652:54   Kelly Beard FodenV40W   
24752:55   Ian BateyV50M   
24852:56   Brian Cairns V45MSunderland Strollers9.0 
24952:59   Simon Daniels V50MDarlington H10.0 
25053:00   Michael Graham V55MLow Fell9.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6