Bedford parkrun # 406 External Results
Bedford
20 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Edward Blythman PBU18MBedford & County16:3316:33-0.9 
217:02   Tyrone Farrer SBV45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters17:0216:41-0.6 
317:23   Robert Farrant  V45MBRJ Huntingdon17:1617:161.7 
417:33   Jamie Regan S25MUnattached    
518:13   Adam Hills  V40MBedford H17:5117:512.3 
618:26   Peter Deardon  V50MBedford & County17:4017:402.7 
718:33   Andy Blair SBV50MBedford & County18:2718:043.7 
818:39   Andrew Grubb V40MUnattached    
918:40   Phillip Jamieson SBS30MBedford H18:0017:214.3 
1018:54   Benjamin Leeson S20MUnattached    
1119:36   Shelley Duffy PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon19:1019:105.1 
1219:41   John Coles S30MUnattached    
1320:00   Jonathan Lacey S20MUnattached    
1420:04   Jonathan Calver PBV45MUKRunChat20:0420:048.2 
1520:05   Keelan Duffy  U18MBRJ Huntingdon18:3318:134.0 
1620:06   Suzy Hawkins PBV40WFairlands Valley Spartans19:5619:566.5 
1720:10   Peter Downhill  V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters19:1618:373.1 
1820:19   Rose Abbott SBU18WBedford & County20:1919:319.3 
1920:24   Thomas Blythman PBS20MUnattached20:2420:2418.2 
2020:28   Ian Strange V35MUnattached    
2120:31   Emily Relton SBS25WGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni20:3119:328.8 
2220:31   Olivia Corner PBU15WAM Activ20:3120:318.0 
2320:32   Ronnie Tannis V50MUnattached    
2420:39   Brian Leeson V50MUnattached    
2520:45   Leah Relton S20WUnattached    
2620:48   Andrew Corner V45MUnattached    
2720:53   Joseph Castro-Gonzalez S25MUnattached    
2820:55   Bronwen Collacott  V40WHillingdon20:3720:378.1 
2920:58   Matthew Hart SBV45MUnattached20:5820:5214.1 
3021:00   Milly Dunger PBU15WBedford & County20:4320:439.4 
3121:03   Ieva Klavina  V35WHuntingdonshire21:0220:468.7 
3221:07   Richard Roberts  V50MUnattached20:2820:117.9 
3321:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:20   Will Thornton U20MUnattached    
3521:21   Jake Maule U15MUnattached    
3621:24   Alex Wredden V35MUnattached    
3721:26   Paul Mitton SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon20:2219:597.6 
3821:33   James Rowntree U18MUnattached    
3921:36   Gary Freer  V35MTeam Trisports19:2018:406.6 
4021:39   Maisie Relton SBU18WBedford & County21:3919:3410.5 
4121:48   Nick Atkins S30MUnattached    
4221:58   Sean Hunt S25MUnattached    
4321:58   Nigel Cullip V50MUnattached    
4421:59   Richard Hill V55MUnattached    
4522:00   Jessica Parrish U15WUnattached    
4622:05   Ross Mizen S25MUnattached    
4722:07   Isaac Rexworthy U15MUnattached    
4822:08   Mike Watkinson V55MUnattached    
4922:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:20   Huafu Wang V60MUnattached    
5122:24   Andrew Taylor V60MUnattached    
5222:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:26   Terry Mullan V55MUnattached    
5422:27   Robert Herring V50MUnattached    
5522:28   Jonathon Tiplady S30MUnattached    
5622:29   Katy Anderson V40WUP Coaching    
5722:30   Michael Farrant S30MUnattached    
5822:32   Paul Davies  V40MStopsley19:1618:566.6 
5922:33   Lily Hodgskinson  U15WBedford & County22:2721:5211.9 
6022:34   Joshua Mason S30MUnattached    
6122:35   Alex Agrotis S25MUnattached    
6222:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:37   Toby Chinn  V50MUnattached21:5420:5610.7 
6422:38   Andrew Walker S25MUnattached    
6522:39   Michael Swift V50MUnattached    
6622:39   Christopher Burrows S30MUnattached    
6722:40   Peter Low V40MUnattached    
6822:43   Michael Harper V40MUnattached    
6922:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:53   Gabriella Woodroffe-Gomez PBU15WBedford & County22:5322:5311.8 
7122:54   Owain Williams SBS30MUnattached21:1821:189.4 
7222:55   Alex Mitton  U18MBRJ Huntingdon21:3221:139.7 
7322:58   Peter Gallivan S25MUnattached    
7423:04   Jason Jordan V50MUnattached    
7523:04   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
7623:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:07   Rosanna Bartlett S30WUnattached    
7823:08   Efraim Gray U15MUnattached    
7923:12   John Batchelor V50MUnattached    
8023:17   Nick Osborne  V45MUnattached22:5220:0714.9 
8123:19   Gary Moore V45MUnattached    
8223:21   Jonathan Finnegan S25MUnattached    
8323:21   Ian Simpson V45MBedford Harriers AC    
8423:24   Mervyn Harmon V55MUnattached    
8523:27   Krzysztof Domanski S25MUnattached    
8623:30   Colin Ross SBV60MBedford H23:3020:5114.5 
8723:32   Wayne Mullin V45MUnattached    
8823:33   Alex Foreman V35WUnattached    
8923:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:34   Thomas Barwood V55MUnattached    
9123:35   Richard Maule V50MUnattached    
9223:40   Steve Clerkin SBV45Mrunbritain.com22:1719:3712.0 
9323:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:44   Thomas Cowan U15MUnattached    
9523:45   Dani Bailey V35WUnattached    
9623:47   Jon Lane SBV50MUnattached23:4722:1815.1 
9723:48   Paul Matthews V50MUnattached    
9823:49   Keith Yexley V55MUnattached    
9923:51   Kevin Chance V40MUnattached    
10023:53   Karolina Zurkowska V35WUnattached    
10123:58   Nick Habershon V35MUnattached    
10224:01   Jon Marfleet V35MUnattached    
10324:04   Andrew Mason S30MUnattached    
10424:06   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
10524:09   Michael Ward V50MUnattached    
10624:12   Zara Fletcher U11WUnattached    
10724:13   Colin Fletcher V45MUnattached    
10824:14   Edward Swift S20MUnattached    
10924:15   Elisha Gray U15MUnattached    
11024:16   Noel McConville V55MUnattached    
11124:17   Ailish Gray  U18WBedford & County23:2021:5714.0 
11224:18   Layton Duffy  U15MBRJ Huntingdon21:1420:2311.2 
11324:20   Paul Woodroffe V50MUnattached    
11424:22   Andrew Clements V60MUnattached    
11524:23   Paul Hill V50MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
11624:28   Rebecca Farrer PBV40WHuntingdonshire24:2824:2816.8 
11724:30   Alfie Smith U11MUnattached    
11824:31   Lindsay Veevers V45WChippenham Harriers    
11924:33   David Sawyer U18MUnattached    
12024:36   Brian Davies  V55MStopsley23:3222:5514.4 
12124:36   Joanne Green V35WUnattached    
12224:37   Sammy Harding U18MUnattached    
12324:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:45   Jon Sidwick V55MUnattached    
12524:47   Hamish Galloway V50MUnattached    
12624:49   Cosette Bowler V45WUnattached    
12724:50   Vernon Pedley V55MUnattached    
12824:51   Adele Wilson V50WUnattached    
12924:52   Tim Southam V40MUnattached    
13024:54   Stephen Leask V40MUnattached    
13124:55   Isaac Cherrie S25Mtest    
13224:56   Ben Scott S25MUnattached    
13324:57   Sara Nugent S20WUnattached    
13424:59   Mark Fletcher U15MUnattached    
13525:03   Vanessa Ellis S25WUnattached    
13625:07   Gareth Draper V35MUnattached    
13725:08   Steve Keeling V50MUnattached    
13825:09   Daniel Stan V35MUnattached    
13925:10   David Gittins V50MUnattached    
14025:17   Alex Stathers S30MUnattached    
14125:19   Phil Stanfield V45MUnattached    
14225:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:21   Renette Wolvaardt SBV50WBedford H24:3823:4016.2 
14425:26   Claire Hirons  V45WKingfisher Harriers25:2022:5716.9 
14525:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:31   David Jackson V60MUnattached    
14725:33   Neil Morgan V45MUnattached    
14825:35   Bo Laursen V55MUnattached    
14925:36   Mark Elliott V45MUnattached    
15025:39   Stephen Gale V55MUnattached    
15125:40   Neil Henderson V60MUnattached    
15225:41   James Cherry PBV40MUnattached22:5822:5813.9 
15325:45   Francesca Bailey S25WUnattached    
15425:46   Anne Fretwell  V50WUnattached24:2524:2516.7 
15525:51   David Hughes V45MUnattached    
15625:53   Ian Smith V50MUnattached    
15725:54   Michael McGrath S25MUnattached    
15825:55   Carl Harris V50MUnattached    
15925:57   William Grubb U15MUnattached    
16026:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:01   Lee Radley  V45MRiverside23:0321:0113.6 
16326:02   Claire Adamson S30WBedford Harriers AC    
16426:02   Stephen J Gaunt  V60MBedford H24:2422:4016.1 
16526:03   Jamie Canning U20MUnattached    
16626:09   William Howard U11MUnattached    
16726:09   Phil Supple V45MBedford Harriers AC    
16826:18   Mark Allen V45MMuddy Race Team    
16926:19   Joram Donga V50MUnattached    
17026:20   Roberto Barbarisi V40MUnattached    
17126:24   Damon Miller V45MUnattached    
17226:29   Leyla Burrows S25WUnattached    
17326:32   Lauren Galvin S30WUnattached    
17426:34   Stephen Guest V50MUnattached    
17526:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17626:40   Daniel Winfield S20MUnattached    
17726:40   Maz Patel V60MUnattached    
17826:42   John Haggerwood  V50MBedford H24:5322:0816.8 
17926:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:49   Pauline Hargreaves V60WUnattached    
18126:54   Tom Brassington  V65MBedford H25:5724:2317.9 
18226:54   Emma Butler V35WUnattached    
18327:01   Oliver Harper U11MUnattached    
18427:04   Ellen Fletcher U18WUnattached    
18527:04   Helen Spalding V35WUnattached    
18627:05   Rosie Harper V35WUnattached    
18727:09   Richard Gallivan V60MBedford Harriers AC    
18827:09   Tim Hoare V60MUnattached    
18927:10   Jennie Freer V35WUnattached    
19027:10   Kerry Batten V40WUnattached    
19127:11   Jessica Friend V45WUnattached    
19227:15   Amy Lewis S25WUnattached    
19327:15   Isadora Lines S20WUnattached    
19427:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19527:22   Shirley McDonagh V50WBedford Harriers AC    
19627:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:33   Barry Weller V40MUnattached    
20027:33   Paul Westlake V45MUnattached    
20127:34   Aoife Gray U18WUnattached    
20227:35   Tiffany Spicer  V40WRedway Runners26:4124:4921.5 
20327:35   Lucy Nissen U15WUnattached    
20427:36   Christine Irvine S30WUnattached    
20527:36   Holly Welsh S25WUnattached    
20627:36   John Killick V35MUnattached    
20727:37   Margot Marston U15WUnattached    
20827:37   Jonathan Marston SBSENMUnattached27:3719:2819.6 
20927:39   Emma Buck V40WUnattached    
21027:40   Mark Ingledew V55MBedford Harriers AC    
21127:40   Ian Simpson V50MUnattached    
21227:42   Douglas McPhail V45MUnattached    
21327:44   Roger Weller V50MUnattached    
21427:47   Claire Raddan V40WUnattached    
21527:48   Alistair David Smith V35MUnattached    
21627:49   Jack Andrews U15MUnattached    
21727:49   AN Other         
21827:51   Howard Monaghan V50MUnattached    
21927:53   Jim Shaw  V70MBedford H27:3724:3220.8 
22028:02   Elizabeth Palmer  V40WUnattached27:4426:4021.7 
22128:05   John Harbour  V60MBedford H25:3022:1018.0 
22228:08   David Filby V45MUnattached    
22328:09   William Greenall S20MUnattached    
22428:09   Martin Elmes  V50MMK Lakeside26:0822:5620.2 
22528:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:13   Daniel Hulatt S25MUnattached    
22728:17   Ella Ward  SENWUnattached27:2427:0120.8 
22828:18   Roz Gray PBV45WBedford & County27:4027:4021.5 
22928:18   Nick Carter V55MUnattached    
23028:21   Julia Churcher V50WRushden Runners    
23128:23   Sarah Relton  V50WBedford & County/Bedford H22:0622:0618.8 
23228:25   Bob Fisher V55MUnattached    
23328:28   Martin Scott V60MUnattached    
23428:29   Eddie Blackwood V55MUnattached    
23528:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:33   Robert Blake  U20MBedford & County25:3725:3719.4 
23728:33   Anna Smith V35WUnattached    
23828:33   Kerrie Kerins V35WUnattached    
23928:35   Elliot MacEy S20MUnattached    
24028:36   Graham MacEy V55MUnattached    
24128:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:37   Caroline Campbell S30WUnattached    
24328:38   Carl Lang V50MUnattached    
24428:40   Scott Norris V35MUnattached    
24528:41   Joel Grant-Jones S30MMile High AC    
24628:42   Lesley Gaunt  V55WBedford H25:2025:2017.2 
24728:43   Ruth Bennett V40WUnattached    
24828:44   Gideon Tester V45MUnattached    
24928:45   Nigel Peace V60MUnattached    
25028:45   Hannah Parry Okeden S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2