Edinburgh parkrun # 492 External Results
Edinburgh
20 Apr 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:07   Maciej Bialogonski PBS30MBristol & West/Poland15:0715:07-3.4 
215:29   Alastair Hay SBS30MCentral15:2915:03-4.2 
316:14   Harry Henriksen PBU18MLasswade16:1416:14-0.7 
416:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
516:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
616:33   Daniel Macqueen SBV35MPenicuik16:3316:310.2 
716:34   Andrew Johnstone  S20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds16:2816:28-0.3 
816:36   Scott Cassidy V35MUnattached    
916:47   James Waldie S25MUnattached    
1017:20   Cera Gemmell SBU18WTeam East Lothian17:2017:151.7 
1117:37   James Meiklejohn SBS20MThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon17:3716:53-1.7 
1217:43   Andrew Forsyth  V35MUnattached17:4117:412.2 
1317:46   Evan Ross SBS20MPitreavie17:1217:121.1 
1417:50   Stuart Mounce PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters17:5017:502.6 
1517:51   Duncan Gibb S30MUnattached    
1618:06   Helen Newberry SBS30WBristol & West18:0517:513.1 
1718:07   Jamie Phillips  U15MKilmarnock17:1617:160.3 
1818:08   Ben Durrant S25MUnattached    
1918:10   Matthew Bird  S30MUKRunChat17:0417:041.7 
2018:14   Maarten Van Der Hoeven  V40MHighgate/Netherlands17:4916:422.5 
2118:17   Andrew James Barrie V45MUnattached    
2218:24   (Maxwell) Stewart Laing V55MUnattached    
2318:29   Rory Munn U18MUnattached    
2418:29   Katie Johnson PBU15WEdinburgh AC18:2918:291.6 
2518:30   Nick Williamson SBV40MDunbar RC18:0017:213.1 
2618:31   Jamie Hunter S20MUnattached    
2718:32   Peter Buchanan SBV55MPortobello18:1517:093.3 
2818:33   Ross Williamson PBV45MLothian18:3318:334.1 
2918:44   Luca Librizzi U18MUnattached    
3018:46   Adam Biscomb S30MUnattached    
3118:52   Miguel Luna Sanchez S25MUnattached    
3218:53   John Mervyn-Thomas V40MUnattached    
3318:53   Bruce Malcolm SBV50MCorstorphine18:4518:004.3 
3418:55   Alan Gibson PBV60MFife18:5518:556.0 
3518:56   Adam Wetton U15MUnattached    
3618:57   Owain Williams  V35MEdinburgh AC18:5317:134.8 
3718:58   Robert Joule S25MUnattached    
3819:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:02   Jack Huxtable S20MUnattached    
4019:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:08   Ken Greer  V65MAVOHK19:0319:036.9 
4219:11   Scott Robertson SBSENMUnattached19:1117:226.2 
4319:13   Kyle Williamson  U18MLothian18:4618:463.9 
4419:14   David Bull  S30MInverness17:1317:132.1 
4519:17   William Jarvie  V60MPortobello18:3817:024.4 
4619:20   Keith O'Loughlin V50MUnattached    
4719:21   Simon Barber  V40MPortobello19:1818:426.7 
4819:22   Jonathan Campbell V35MPH Racing Club    
4919:22   Benedict Cooke S25MUnattached    
5019:25   Sam Marshall U15MUnattached    
5119:26   Tyr In Buggie Laucht V40MUnattached    
5219:31   Laura Gibson SBS20WFife19:3118:127.7 
5319:33   Alex Russell S25MUnattached    
5419:42   John Cronin S30MUnattached    
5519:42   Jordan Phillips  U15MKilmarnock18:3218:322.3 
5619:47   David Hardman V35MUnattached    
5719:48   Judith Turner PBV45WCarnegie19:4819:489.4 
5819:52   Nick Ruane  V40Mjogscotland19:3618:556.1 
5919:54   Steve Bedwell V40MPortobello RC    
6019:57   Jim Phillips SBV40MUnattached19:4118:456.4 
6120:09   Rory MacDonald S25MUnattached    
6220:11   Michael Pooley V50MUnattached    
6320:13   Jimmy Hudson  V65MUnattached20:0117:507.1 
6420:15   Gavin Munn V50MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
6520:17   Gregory Mihill S20MUnattached    
6620:19   Douglas Frew U15MUnattached    
6720:20   Nicholas Montgomery S25MUnattached    
6820:22   Philip Morris V40MUnattached    
6920:23   Ronnie Whitehouse U18MUnattached    
7020:24   David Pattison V40MUnattached    
7120:25   Chris Sinclair V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7220:26   Patrick Cooney S30MUnattached    
7320:26   AN Other         
7420:28   Martin Veale SBV60MUnattached20:2319:557.7 
7520:29   David Hart  V40MCorstorphine19:5719:327.4 
7620:30   Edward Taylor U18MUnattached    
7720:31   Tim Bartlett V60MUnattached    
7820:33   Zak Turtle U11MUnattached    
7920:33   Lyons David S25MUnattached    
8020:35   Michael Hay SBV50MUnattached20:3518:3714.6 
8120:37   Alastair Scott PBU15MLasswade20:3720:374.1 
8220:40   Steven Shaw V40MUnattached    
8320:42   John Jones S25MUnattached    
8420:43   Hannah Waugh SBV35WKilbarchan/Edinburgh AC20:4319:138.4 
8520:45   Gavin Major V35MPitreavie AAC    
8620:47   Peter Scolls  V50MUnattached20:2520:257.8 
8720:52   Scott Hyslop SBV50MLinlithgow20:2219:127.1 
8820:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8920:54   Gareth Smith  V40MUnattached20:2720:277.9 
9020:57   Andy MacPherson S30MUnattached    
9120:57   Josh Stuart S20MUnattached    
9220:59   Keith Burns V45MStornoway R & AC    
9321:00   Philip Merriweather  V40MBellahouston RR19:5818:228.0 
9421:02   Ollie Lloyd V35MUnattached    
9521:03   Dax Nelson U15MUnattached    
9621:03   John Hynd  V55MCarnegie20:3718:397.2 
9721:04   Ed Norton  V65MPH Racing20:5420:088.1 
9821:05   Euan Baikie S30MUnattached    
9921:05   Michael Dickson V50MUnattached    
10021:07   Paul Negri  V60MRanelagh20:4819:198.8 
10121:08   John Brown SBV50MUnattached20:1819:497.6 
10221:09   Sarah Hay S30WUnattached    
10321:10   Tom Parkyn  V35MUnknown/Unattached20:0119:397.5 
10421:11   Hannah Graham S25WUnattached    
10521:17   Victor Jack  V45MCorstorphine18:4318:375.1 
10621:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10721:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10821:29   Roger Bridge V40MUnattached    
10921:29   Peter Henriksen V45MUnattached    
11021:30   Robert Farley V55MCramond Centurions    
11121:31   Jenny Harris SBV35WBuckingham & Stowe21:2521:2510.2 
11221:32   Stuart Moodie V45MUnattached    
11321:34   David Norrie SBV60MFife/Perth RR21:2721:049.2 
11421:36   Martin Zeidler V50MUnattached    
11521:37   David Clark V40MUnattached    
11621:38   Chris Dunn S30MUnattached    
11721:39   Doug Brown V45MUnattached    
11821:40   Michael Szymanski S30MUnattached    
11921:41   John Dobson V55MUnattached    
12021:43   Nigel Hetherington  V60MMotherwell21:4121:0310.3 
12121:44   Ewan Cooper S25MUnattached    
12221:47   Robert Taylor V50MUnattached    
12321:48   Sharon Mcnicol  V40WTroon21:4421:4410.6 
12421:50   Jamie Connor S20MUnattached    
12521:53   Minnie Brocklesby  U18WDunfermline Track & Field20:5620:379.1 
12621:53   Simon Fisher  V55MBedford H21:1519:429.5 
12721:53   Donald Sandeman SBV55MHarmeny21:5320:5710.8 
12821:55   Mike Ross S30MUnattached    
12921:58   Andy Gray V55Mjogscotland    
13021:59   Ailsa Barr PBU18WPitreavie21:5921:5910.5 
13121:59   David Plews S30MUnattached    
13222:00   Huw Wade V35MUnattached    
13322:01   Ben Turtle U15MUnattached    
13422:01   Anna Turtle SBV40WUnattached21:1621:0711.7 
13522:01   Brian Ruxton V40MUnattached    
13622:02   Ellis Woolley  U15WCheltenham21:5621:367.8 
13722:02   Megan Smith  S25WCorstorphine21:1619:329.1 
13822:03   Rob Deacon V40MUnattached    
13922:04   Jenni Owens  V40WPortobello21:4420:0010.3 
14022:06   Jonathan Woolley V50MUnattached    
14122:08   David Mabon  V65MLothian22:0119:5711.6 
14222:09   Sarah Kyle V35WPortobello RC    
14322:10   Claire Dunlop V45WUnattached    
14422:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14522:11   Hannah Yates PBS20WKeighley & Craven22:1122:1113.5 
14622:12   Gordon Clark V55MUnattached    
14722:12   Ricky Fraser  V50MPortobello20:4518:488.8 
14822:13   John Martin SBV60MFalkirk22:1319:0711.4 
14922:13   Hamish Simmers V40MUnattached    
15022:14   Debbie Magee S25WUnattached    
15122:16   Kev Macarthur  V45MUnattached22:1019:5112.6 
15222:18   Richard Hughes S30MUnattached    
15322:21   Oliver Edwards S20MUnattached    
15422:22   Josh Brown S25MUnattached    
15522:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15622:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15722:25   Ian Kent V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15822:26   Duncan Anderson PBV50MBracknell Forest22:2622:2616.9 
15922:29   Megan Whitehouse U15WUnattached    
16022:31   John Armstrong S30MUnattached    
16122:32   Ross Dunlop U15MUnattached    
16222:34   James Squires V35MUnattached    
16322:36   Graeme Breslin  V50MCorstorphine22:2821:5813.2 
16422:38   David Gammie V45MUnattached    
16522:38   Simon Harrold SBV45MUnattached22:3819:4313.8 
16622:39   Jonathan Tait V45MUnattached    
16722:40   Graham Newport  V55MUnattached21:4821:4310.7 
16822:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16922:43   Rog Hildreth V35MUnattached    
17022:45   Rob Cargill V45MUnattached    
17122:46   Mike Henry V55MUnattached    
17222:47   Sarah McDonald V45WUnattached    
17322:48   Ritchie Diaper  V50MUnattached21:5520:3811.4 
17422:49   Paul Merriweather U15MUnattached    
17522:50   Steve Ingledew  V55MEdinburgh AC20:1619:087.8 
17622:51   Des Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
17722:52   Emma Fordyce  V40WUnattached22:3220:1912.2 
17822:53   Gruffydd Perks S25MUnattached    
17922:55   Andrew Sands S20MUnattached    
18022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18122:57   Eloise Scott PBU15WLasswade22:2622:269.8 
18222:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18322:58   John Carnegie V45MUnattached    
18423:00   James Panton S20MUnattached    
18523:00   Adam Small V35MPortobello RC    
18623:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18723:02   Nicola Laing S25WUnattached    
18823:05   Andrew Johnston V50MUnattached    
18923:06   Jimmy Panton V50MUnattached    
19023:07   Aimee Greenwood S25WUnattached    
19123:09   Frances Wood SBV60WLinlithgow/Scottish Vets H22:4521:2112.0 
19223:11   Tommy Drew S30MUnattached    
19323:15   Grahame Forsyth V55MUnattached    
19423:17   Iain Dunlop U15MUnattached    
19523:19   Alex McCall V50MUnattached    
19623:20   Ruth Thomson S25WUnattached    
19723:22   Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
19823:23   Lorenz Schiferle V45MUnattached    
19923:25   Petra Knops  V55WUnattached23:1422:0913.4 
20023:25   Chris Oliver  V70MHunters Bog Trotters23:0922:2713.5 
20123:26   Saul Kurer S20MUnattached    
20223:27   Sarah Gillanders S25WUnattached    
20323:28   Graham W Crombie  V35MUnattached21:5821:4911.9 
20423:32   Anna Gardiner V40WUnattached    
20523:32   Georgia Grabiner S25WUnattached    
20623:33   Stuart McAra S30MUnattached    
20723:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20823:34   David Campbell S20MUnattached    
20923:35   John Martin Conlin  V60MUnattached22:0120:1612.4 
21023:36   Alex Pertwee S20MUnattached    
21123:37   James Doherty S30MUnattached    
21223:37   Fraser Laird V55MUnattached    
21323:39   George Burton  S20MLSE22:3622:2812.7 
21423:39   Paul Gunderson S30MUnattached    
21523:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21623:45   Colin Campbell V50MUnattached    
21723:46   Debbie Chapman V40WUnattached    
21823:47   Ai Keow Jumelle V40WUnattached    
21923:48   Fraser Ross S30MUnattached    
22023:49   Alan Fordyce V45MUnattached    
22123:49   Paul Addison V50MUnattached    
22223:50   Sara Wood V50WUnattached    
22323:51   Clare Fyvie V45WUnattached    
22423:51   Anthony Best V50MUnattached    
22523:52   Ben Jones V35MUnattached    
22623:55   Susan Nisbet V45WEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
22723:56   Hannah Law U11WUnattached    
22823:56   Katy Law V40WUnattached    
22923:57   Ed Ross V50MUnattached    
23024:00   Angus Mcewan  V55MUnattached23:3922:0914.2 
23124:00   Anton Roberts V65MUnattached    
23224:01   Luke Vanstone S20MUnattached    
23324:02   Mark Coull V40MUnattached    
23424:03   Winnie Ho  SENWUnattached23:4422:5414.5 
23524:03   Paul Boyle V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
23624:03   John Stockwell PBV70MUnattached23:1923:1915.4 
23724:04   Rosie Graham S25WUnattached    
23824:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23924:06   John Boyce V55MUnattached    
24024:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24124:08   Calum Reynolds S25MUnattached    
24224:08   Callum Madeley U18MUnattached    
24324:09   James Fleck V65MUnattached    
24424:09   David Finlay V55MUnattached    
24524:10   Ros Brooks SBV40WKenilworth Runners24:1020:2615.2 
24624:10   Mary Hunter SBV50WPortobello24:0521:1815.5 
24724:11   Tim Dring V45MUnattached    
24824:11   John Coleman V35MUnattached    
24924:12   Richard Lavery V40MUnattached    
25024:13   Lyn Palmer V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4