East Midlands Grand Prix Corby 5 External Results
Corby
12 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:40   Alistair McDonnell  SENMRugby & Northampton26:3726:37-2.3 
226:48   Harvey Speed  SENMCoventry26:2425:34-0.7Click your Clock logo
326:54   Ben Musgrove PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni26:5426:54-1.5 
427:03   Alexander Ash  SENMAmpthill & Flitwick/Wellingborough26:2526:25-1.1 
527:38   Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby27:0726:45-0.8 
628:08   Jack Chennell  SENMHigham27:5027:50-0.1Click your Clock logo
728:19   Gordon Lee SBV50MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton28:1924:360.7 
828:36   Thomas Dell  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes27:5427:190.3 
928:44   Simon Mayes  SENMWest End28:0828:081.0 
1028:49   Stephen Marks  V40MRugby & Northampton27:4827:03-0.8 
1128:51   James Stringer SBSENMWootton RR27:4127:390.8 
1228:56   Tony Letts  V50MNorthampton RR28:3928:212.1 
1328:59   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner28:0728:07-0.2 
1429:18   Matt Fowler  V40MKettering28:3827:411.3 
1529:20   Simon Russell  V35MCorby28:3928:391.6Click your Clock logo
1629:22   Charlie May SBSENMVale of Aylesbury29:2226:36-2.0 
1729:25   Alex Percy  U23MHermitage27:3927:39-0.2 
1829:31   Christopher Curtis  V40MCorby29:1126:463.1 
1929:34   Zach Spence PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley29:3429:342.8 
2029:38   Phil West  V45MKettering29:1927:452.2 
2129:44   David Kelly  V50MHigham/Eastern Masters29:2928:17 3.4Click your Clock logo
2229:47   William Howells  SENMKettering29:2829:282.6 
2329:48   Emerson Combstock  V45MCoventry29:0725:312.6Click your Clock logo
2429:53   Stephen Thompson  V50MKettering/Eastern Masters29:1628:482.1Click your Clock logo
2529:54   Lee Murphy  SENMDunstable29:4229:182.4 
2629:55   David Hart PBV35MUnattached29:5529:553.2 
2729:56   Matthew Clarke  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes28:5926:381.8 
2829:58   Luke Myers PBSENMKettering29:5829:582.2Click your Clock logo
2930:00   Ed Holley  V35MTeam East Haddon29:3229:323.0Click your Clock logo
3030:07   Ryan Twigg  V40MHermitage29:2929:063.4 
3130:14   Daniel Clarke  SENMDaventry Road Runners28:5928:59-0.1Click your Clock logo
3230:21   Andy Green  V55MTeam East Haddon29:5829:191.7 
3330:25   Thomas Watson  V35MSilson29:3428:503.8 
3430:27   Matthew Peleszok PBV35MDesborough RAPID30:2730:271.7 
3530:28   Lucy Dowsett  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni30:0630:063.4Click your Clock logo
3630:31   Rachel Doherty SBSENWHigham30:3128:353.7 
3730:32   Dan Doherty SBV40MHigham30:3228:492.4 
3830:36   Jon Kemp SBV45MWellingborough30:3629:33 4.0 
3930:38   Stuart DeFreyne  V35MWootton RR30:0230:0213.6 
4030:39   Paul Huckle  SENMWellingborough30:3130:094.8 
4130:42   Tim Thurlow  V40MWootton RR30:0330:034.6 
4230:46   Arron Cox PBSENMHuncote29:5429:543.8 
4330:49   Jonathan Taylor  V40MRugby & Northampton30:1630:164.1 
4430:53   Chris Bell  V50MTeam East Haddon30:3030:303.8 
4531:05   Simon Read  V40MRedway Runners30:3630:364.9 
4631:10   Richard Lack  V45MWootton RR30:4928:252.7 
4731:16   Stanley Taylor PBU15MWellingborough31:1631:165.2 
4831:21   Ian Moser  V45MDaventry Road Runners30:4930:493.9 
4931:23   Rafal Buzuk  V40MKettering31:0131:015.0 
5031:28   Matthew Tyrrell  V40MTeam East Haddon31:2631:265.3 
5131:32   Paul Barnes  V40MRedway Runners31:1531:154.1 
5231:37   Paul Lewis  SENMHigham30:4730:474.0Click your Clock logo
5331:39   David Pallett  V35MHermitage31:1729:095.4 
5431:41   Ben Shirley  V40MWellingborough30:5530:553.7 
5531:50   Steve Giles SBV50MKettering31:5030:416.7 
5631:53   Ady King  V50MKettering31:1928:434.6 
5731:58   Mark Kendrick  V35MHermitage31:3728:345.3 
5832:02   Mantis Vilimas  V35MHigham30:2030:204.0 
5932:30   Andrew Shaw SBV35MNorthampton RR32:1730:556.2 
6032:33   Simon Gurney  V50MShenley31:2531:255.4 
6132:34   Philip George Wood  V40MWootton RR31:4231:425.0 
6232:39   Adam Bebbington  U20MRugby & Northampton32:1331:476.8 
6332:40   Peter Cowler  V40MWellingborough32:1132:116.0 
6432:44   Ian Jones PBV35MWellingborough32:2732:276.1Click your Clock logo
6532:49   Kelly Barnett  SENWWellingborough32:0730:465.9 
6632:50   Jack Pearson  SENMDaventry Road Runners32:2232:226.8 
6732:55   Ben Coleman PBV40MHuman Energy32:5532:553.8 
6833:06   Anthony Baross PBV55MWootton RR33:0633:0611.4 
6933:07   Andy Sealey  V35MShenley31:0931:095.4 
7033:10   Daniel Clifft  U23MNorthampton RR32:5132:517.4 
7133:11   Neil Sheward  V50MKenilworth Runners32:4530:284.7 
7233:12   Andrew Clay  V45MUnattached32:4631:588.1 
7333:14   Scott Fisher  V40MRugby & Northampton32:2132:216.9 
7433:18   Gemma Hoddle (was Jones)  V35WHigham32:4132:417.8 
7533:19   William Raybould  V45MHuman Energy32:2631:45 6.0Click your Clock logo
7633:28   Michael Carrea  V40MWootton RR32:3932:007.1 
7733:30   Lucy Watts  U15WWellingborough/Bicester32:3132:316.1 
7833:34   David Maclean PBV45MHarborough33:3433:345.7 
7933:36   Martin Gibson PBV45MWootton RR/Unattached33:3633:366.1 
8033:46   Mark Bonham  V50MWellingborough32:2832:145.9 
8133:49   Joseph Shirley  SENMDaventry Road Runners31:1931:190.2 
8233:52   Peter Thomas SBV55MRugby & Northampton33:1831:55 7.4 
8333:56   Max Chippington SBV50MRugby & Northampton33:5632:508.5 
8433:57   Todd Jeffery PBV35MDaventry Road Runners33:2133:217.2 
8534:01   Olly Pearson  V35MTeam East Haddon33:3133:318.9 
8634:03   Rob White  V55MTeam East Haddon33:4233:149.4 
8734:04   Louise Balloch  SENWDaventry Road Runners33:1433:145.2Click your Clock logo
8834:08   Lisa Smith  V35WWellingborough32:5632:348.0 
8934:11   Andrew Rosewell PBSENMNorthampton RR34:1134:115.1 
9034:12   Julie-Ann Hammond PBV45WSilson34:1234:129.0 
9134:17   Michael Harvey  V40MRugby & Northampton32:5732:578.4 
9234:23   Helen Talbot  V40WNuneaton/Huncote33:4231:176.2 
9334:32   Liam Flanagan  V35MUnattached33:1433:149.4 
9434:36   Ian Wild  V40MWootton RR33:2433:247.2 
9534:39   Rob Richardson  V45MCoventry33:5833:587.6 
9634:41   Simon Worboys SBV50MUnattached33:3933:13 8.9 
9734:45   Charlotte Yarker  V35WNorthampton RR34:2034:208.8 
9834:50   Victoria Ayliff  V35WWootton RR33:3832:538.9 
9935:01   Zoe Kemp  V40WHuman Energy33:4133:415.7 
10035:02   Martin Newton SBV40MWellingborough34:1233:128.8Click your Clock logo
10135:03   Nik Davey  V45MWootton RR34:0334:039.4 
10235:04   Louise Birkett-Swann  V45WWootton RR33:5733:5710.0 
10335:05   John Gibbins  V40MNorthampton RR33:4633:467.2 
10435:06   Bill Robinson  V55MKettering34:0134:017.0 
10535:12   Chris Gardner  V35MDaventry Road Runners34:1034:1010.0 
10635:16   Richard Moore  V55MWootton RR35:0134:2917.3 
10735:19   Matthew Letts  SENMDaventry Road Runners34:4534:458.5 
10835:20   Pete Ward  V40MTeam Balancise34:4334:439.4 
10935:23   Darren Murphy SBV35MShenley33:2933:297.7 
11035:24   Natasha Martin  SENWKettering34:5334:536.1 
11135:25   Aaron Glue  V40MUnattached34:3733:34 9.0 
11235:33   Karl Hick PBV55MMidland Masters35:3335:338.1 
11335:38   Ben Norman  V40MHigham33:3331:506.7 
11435:49   Nigel Taylor  V50MCorby35:4034:268.9 
11535:50   Tony Daglish  V50MRedway Runners34:2730:307.7 
11635:51   Simon Rowe  V55MKettering34:0434:047.8Click your Clock logo
11735:54   Elaine Sherwin  V45WLeamington35:0334:04 8.4 
11835:55   Chris Williams SENM     
11935:55   Timothy Chappell  V50MHuman Energy35:0135:0110.7 
12035:57   Lisa Spence  V35WBirstall34:4634:4610.1 
12135:58   Matt Tilt  V45MTeam East Haddon/Rugby & Northampton34:3834:387.6 
12235:59   Kairit Fitzgerald  V35WWootton RR/Unattached35:2135:2110.6 
12336:00   Nick Page PBV60MWellingborough35:3135:319.1 
12436:01   Mark Peterkin SBV45MSilson35:5735:4511.1 
12536:02   David Kingstone  V50MShenley35:2035:2010.8 
12636:03   Nicholas Turner-Henke  V45MHarborough35:5034:34 10.8 
12736:04   Sean Gallagher  V35MKettering35:3433:2610.9 
12836:05   Greg Ball  V45MSilson34:2033:539.3 
12936:06   Richard Popiel  V55MSilson33:2733:278.7 
13036:07   Mark Moriarty  V50MWellingborough35:1835:189.1 
13136:12   Peter Chandley  V50MTeam East Haddon34:5234:528.6 
13236:16   Josh Graham PBU20MDaventry Road Runners36:1636:168.9 
13336:19   Bryan Ogilvie  V35MNorthampton RR35:4335:4311.5Click your Clock logo
13436:24   David Pettifer  V70MKenilworth Runners/Midland Masters35:0632:469.0 
13536:26   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton34:1432:527.9 
13636:27   Smail Khennas PBV65MRugby & Northampton36:2736:2710.3Click your Clock logo
13736:29   Chris Petrie  V55MTeam Derby Runner36:0136:0124.2 
13836:32   Emma Carter  SENWHuman Energy35:2735:2711.5Click your Clock logo
13936:36   Louise Andrews  V45WKenilworth Runners35:3634:269.8Click your Clock logo
14036:42   Elaine Fairbrother  V45WKettering35:4635:1411.2Click your Clock logo
14137:00   Neil Wills  SENMDaventry Road Runners36:0236:0210.1Click your Clock logo
14237:09   Bonita Robinson  SENWHermitage36:0233:1010.4 
14337:10   Di Baldwin  V60WMarshall Milton Keynes35:5033:5112.1 
14437:11   Darren Gibson  V45MTeam Balancise37:0433:1111.1 
14537:12   Adrian Jelley SBV50MSilson37:1233:3714.8 
14637:14   Richard McGuirk PBV50MWellingborough37:1437:1412.4 
14737:15   Kerry Munn  V55WKettering35:5434:1410.2 
14837:16   Dominic Tranter  V45MDaventry Road Runners35:4835:488.7 
14937:17   Louise Kemp  V40WWellingborough36:3835:09 10.6 
15037:24   Alison Cobb  V50WRugby & Northampton36:4036:2413.0 
15137:25   Peter Fleming  V45MBallymena Runners33:3931:008.0 
15237:28   Ian Robb  V60MCorby36:4634:0313.1 
15337:38   Martin Young V45MKettering Town Harriers    
15437:40   Rodney Berry  V55MDaventry Road Runners36:3035:279.7 
15537:50   Chris Unwin  V40MHuncote37:1635:4612.5 
15638:00   Mark Nicholls  V50MNorthampton RR37:0235:4812.9 
15738:03   Andrew Macavoy PBV50MWellingborough38:0338:0314.5 
15838:04   Annette Clarke  V45WDaventry Road Runners37:2037:1611.3Click your Clock logo
15938:05   John Fleming SBV45MNorthampton RR38:0534:33 14.4 
16038:07   Desmond FitzGerald  V35MWootton RR37:4837:4813.8 
16138:08   Sally Coombs  V45WCorby38:0637:3613.3 
16238:13   Chrissi Stewart PBV35WKettering38:1338:1313.2Click your Clock logo
16338:16   John Parkes PBSENMUnattached38:1638:1611.4 
16438:27   Kate Bond  V55WDaventry Road Runners35:4135:4110.0 
16538:30   Ken Wong  SENMWootton RR36:2036:2012.5 
16638:34   Sally Willetts  SENWHuman Energy37:0737:0713.7 
16738:42   Dave Chandler  V60MMidland Masters32:2032:207.5 
16838:43   Gary Wallis SBV40MHarborough38:4338:3412.7 
16938:47   Sue Torrance SBV55WSilson38:1236:3213.5 
17038:48   Mark Rose  V45MNorthampton RR38:4135:2711.6 
17138:50   Michael Howell  V55MRugby & Northampton37:0935:3212.6 
17238:51   Alan Griffiths  V50MWellingborough37:0533:249.9 
17338:55   Amy Galvin Elliott PBSENWHuman Energy37:5437:5414.0 
17438:57   Duncan Worthy PBV35MBedford H35:3935:399.9 
17539:01   Stuart Clarke  SENMDaventry Road Runners35:5135:5111.3 
17639:04   Rachel Temple-Fry  SENWDaventry Road Runners37:2537:2513.4 
17739:09   John Lindsay  V50MDaventry Road Runners37:5637:5611.5 
17839:15   Kevin Church  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes36:3834:589.6 
17939:21   Paul Smart  V60MHuman Energy37:4434:5411.8 
18039:22   Anthony Poncia SBV40MKettering38:3635:37 14.6 
18139:28   Nik Edwards  V45MShenley35:0034:137.9 
18239:40   Alice Smyth  SENWCorby/Harrogate38:4238:4213.2Click your Clock logo
18339:42   Veronica Singleton-Lawley  V55WLes Croupiers/Bedford H/Police39:2333:1514.7 
18439:43   Beverley Tredget SBV55WBedford H39:4338:32 16.9 
18539:44   Paul Rotherham V40M     
18639:45   Sarah Butcher  V40WDesford38:4438:4414.4Click your Clock logo
18739:46   Tara Quinn  V40WDunstable38:5238:2012.8Click your Clock logo
18839:48   Samantha Crouch PBV40WNorthampton RR39:4839:4813.7 
18939:49   Stuart Cowan  V70MMarshall Milton Keynes38:5338:5315.2 
19039:58   Sarah Cowood PBV50WCorby39:5839:5814.7 
19140:00   David Jarrett  V60MSilson38:2135:28 14.1 
19240:03   Amy Garrett V35WDaventry Road Runners    
19340:08   Andy Hoare  V60MSilson38:2234:2914.6 
19440:12   Graham King SBV60MCorby40:1237:29 13.0 
19540:12   Lisa Phillips  V45WRugby & Northampton39:4939:4916.2 
19640:22   Frances Hooper  V40WWootton RR39:0636:31 14.9 
19740:29   Minerva Chesser PBV40WRugby & Northampton40:2940:2915.7 
19840:31   Charles Corbett  V55MUnattached39:2938:3815.7 
19940:56   Barbara Poncia  V50WKettering40:1238:2316.3 
20040:58   Lee Coulson PBV45MWootton RR40:4840:4816.7 
20140:59   Steve Prior  V55MNorthampton RR39:1435:59 14.1 
20241:00   Katrina Wightman  V35WHuncote40:0338:1313.3Click your Clock logo
20341:07   Jason Mothersole  V45MUnattached39:5137:5516.7 
20441:08   Ashley Paul Denis Walden  V50MUnattached39:4535:11 14.9 
20541:10   Kim Lowde  V60MDaventry Road Runners40:2936:36 16.4 
20641:14   Mandy Moser  V45WDaventry Road Runners40:0840:0814.0 
20741:26   Jordan Hall SENMCorby AC    
20841:32   Matthew Stone V50M     
20941:36   Julian Chronicle  V50MBrackley40:2238:5315.5 
21041:42   Steve Tyrrell  V55MUnattached40:4040:4024.8 
21141:44   Daniel Day  SENMDaventry Road Runners33:4433:446.8 
21241:45   Nadine Gray  V40WDaventry Road Runners40:4540:4517.0 
21341:48   Helen Walden V45W     
21441:49   Julie Long SBV50WSilson41:4939:49 18.3Click your Clock logo
21541:53   Andrew Snee PBV45MUnattached41:5341:5318.6 
21641:54   Chris Webb SBV55MHarborough41:5432:38 25.2 
21741:57   Pete Courtney  V70MUnattached41:1035:4113.3 
21842:07   Helen Jones  V50WRugby & Northampton39:0736:3912.3 
21942:14   Gary Thomas PBV45MLonely Goat RC42:1442:1416.8 
22042:21   Kay Duffy  V40WWootton RR40:2139:2817.1 
22142:28   James Meade  V45MWootton RR/Unattached38:1737:2712.0 
22242:31   Matthew Anslow SBV40MUnattached42:3135:5520.0 
22342:40   Michael Dowdy  V55MWootton RR39:4237:2012.6 
22442:42   Mike Ansell  V45MWellingborough39:3239:3218.2 
22542:45   Jessica Wynn-Werninck PBSENWWellingborough/Unattached41:2541:2517.6 
22642:47   Michael Harrison  V40MWootton RR40:5540:5516.4 
22743:09   Steve Smith  V60MWootton RR41:1041:0518.2 
22843:10   Nick Tomkins  V55MShenley41:0639:4516.9 
22943:11   Denise Hackett  V35WDaventry Road Runners41:5140:2316.4 
23043:15   Carrie Carruthers  V55WWootton RR40:1838:36 15.3 
23143:18   Neil Martin  V60MRugby & Northampton39:5037:2214.4 
23243:21   Andrew Timothy  SENMCoventry/Saracens42:5942:5920.1 
23343:22   Karen Tincknell  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes42:1338:57 18.2 
23443:23   Anne-marie Gordon  V45WBrackley41:4041:4017.8Click your Clock logo
23543:42   Madeleine Moutrie  V55WSilson42:0638:2017.5 
23643:49   Raymond Lack  V70MHarborough43:0440:0516.0 
23743:52   Tracey Harris  V45WSilson43:2143:2120.0 
23844:01   Deborah Tremayne SBV55WDaventry Road Runners44:0143:2817.5 
23944:11   Jon Dilworth  V65MNorthampton RR41:3338:3917.3 
24044:14   Sarah Goode SBSENWHarborough44:1444:0520.7 
24144:15   Karen Timothy  V55WSaracens/Sphinx43:2040:3614.7 
24244:21   Louise Lobley SENWWootton Road Runners    
24344:24   Valerie Goode PBV60WHarborough44:2444:2419.2Click your Clock logo
24444:26   Peter Newton SBV50MRugby & Northampton44:2641:4918.1 
24544:28   Sally Stephens  V55WSilson43:4243:4219.6 
24644:32   Jackie King  V55WKettering43:5238:5118.7 
24744:38   Marie Wilford  V45WHuncote42:0140:0319.3 
24844:52   Ray Cooke  V50MBedford H41:2241:0917.8 
24945:02   Hannah Lee SENW     
25045:08   Mel Ridley PBV55MUnattached45:0845:0816.8 
Page: 1 2