Jamaica Pond parkrun # 57 External Results
Jamaica Pond, USA
13 Apr 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Kenneth Malton  S30MShelton16:4016:28-0.8 
216:57   David Morris PBV35MSouth Cheshire16:5716:57-0.2 
316:58   Simon A Lewis  V40MPontypridd (Roadents)16:0216:02-1.5 
417:28   Colin Seymour SBV40MFetch Everyone17:2816:560.9 
517:42   Adam Bennett SBS30MUnattached17:3016:540.8 
618:01   Ben Wickham  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:5516:301.7 
718:06   Tony Macdowall  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans17:3917:012.0 
818:11   Jonathan Stanforth  S25MBournville Harriers17:1217:121.1 
1018:28   Nicholas Hackett  V40MSouth Cheshire18:2017:382.0 
1118:32   Lee Jones V35MUnattached    
1418:48   Christopher Brenchley  V45MThanet RR17:1317:131.9 
1518:50   Christopher Parker V35MUnattached    
1718:55   Tristan Igglesden SBV35MCambridge TC18:3618:363.2 
1818:56   Jonathan Horan  S30MEaling Southall & Middx16:2416:24-0.7 
2019:00   Dean Harris S30MChineham Park Running Club    
2119:01   Kevin Murray  V55MSerpentine18:5818:063.9 
2219:11   William Martin  V40MUnattached18:4618:304.6 
2319:13   Daniel Jones V35MUnattached    
2419:17   Grant Hopkins  S30MReading RR18:2218:103.2 
2519:23   James Kerrane  V40MMetros19:0318:325.0 
2819:29   Benjamin Kaminski V35MUnattached    
2919:29   David Curtin SBV35MUnattached18:5618:345.2 
3019:34   Paul O'Neil  V35MPonteland17:4017:403.0 
3620:24   Andy Cockerell  S30MHedge End16:5916:530.5 
3720:27   Benjamin Roach  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:0418:043.7 
3820:31   Mark Smallwood  V35MHedge End17:3717:373.5 
3920:32   Mike White  V45MCity of Salisbury20:1419:536.9 
4020:33   Jon Byford  V45MSpringfield19:5118:435.4 
4220:39   Liam O'Loughlin S30MUnattached    
4420:42   Delyth Williams  S30WSan Domenico19:4519:458.7 
4720:53   Paul Williams  V50MNorth Belfast20:4520:048.1 
5021:05   Richard Critchley  V35MUnattached20:0919:356.8 
5121:09   Tom Wood S25MUnattached    
5221:14   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:4317:241.9 
5421:27   Guy Surtees  V50MWimbledon Windmilers19:3519:106.7 
5521:31   Christopher Abraham V35MUnattached    
5621:38   Elliott Ward  V50MPonteland21:2821:2810.6 
5721:38   William Pennells  S25MStriders of Croydon21:0021:008.7 
6021:57   Henry Donnelly S25MUnattached    
6121:58   Amy Concannon  S25WHarrow/Warwick Uni20:3818:349.4 
6322:07   Michael Tognarelli V45MUnattached    
6422:09   Johnny Suttle  S30MQueens Park16:2316:06-1.2 
6522:14   Katie Barnes  V35WHorley Harriers21:3921:3911.3 
6622:14   Warren Barnes  V40MHorley Harriers17:4017:403.0 
6922:37   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:5918:598.5 
7022:39   Rachel Farrow  V35WShelton21:0319:539.8 
7522:59   Euan Bowman  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2919:185.5 
7723:11   Carl Urquhart  V55MPont-Y-Pwl20:1719:397.4 
8023:20   Peter Walters  V60MWinston Runners/Unattached21:1720:549.2 
8123:22   Lana Davidson SBV35WSouth Cheshire23:2223:0211.9 
8323:24   Phil Burton  V50MRoundhay Runners19:0519:054.7 
8423:25   Jon Low  S30MNew Eltham Joggers18:4118:414.6 
8523:26   Nathan Akrill S20MUnattached    
8623:28   Fiona Martin S30WUnattached    
8823:32   David White V35MUnattached    
9023:44   Don Fallis V50MUnattached    
9423:59   Jason Newman V40MUnattached    
9524:00   Jan Rasmussen V45MOxford Tri    
9624:00   Julie Atkinson  V45WUnattached20:2920:298.7 
9724:01   Julia Anderson  V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:1322:4814.6 
9824:03   Ella Waddingham  V35WWimbledon Windmilers20:4720:318.1 
9924:03   Katy Berry  V50WWimbledon Windmilers21:2321:2310.3 
10324:12   Andrew Lindley  V50MHermitage20:3519:398.9 
10524:25   Ross Mcvinnie  V40MSweatshop22:3021:4011.1 
10624:27   Stephanie Muzzall  S30WDatchet/Fulham21:1920:289.5 
10824:36   Rebecca Mills  V35WSwinton/Northern Masters21:0220:279.0 
10924:37   Andrew Fickling  V60MFulham22:2520:1612.2 
11024:41   Alison Caldwell  S25WClapham Chasers21:1321:1310.2 
11224:44   Jonathan McElhill  V60MChichester22:0321:429.9 
11324:45   Eoin Mcleod  V45MUnattached18:5218:526.2 
11524:47   Christina Clementson SBV45WHavering '90 Joggers23:4222:5615.4 
11624:48   Nikki Reeves  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:4221:1612.2 
11724:49   Helen Smith  V50WUnattached23:2221:1414.8 
11824:50   Lorna Mcleod  V50WUnattached23:1923:1313.6 
12124:53   Alan Steven Airey V35MUnattached    
12224:57   Laura Mawditt V50WUnattached    
12324:57   Garth Morris  V55MWare Joggers19:1819:075.4 
12424:58   Heidi Haigh SBV45WLytham St. Annes24:5822:2316.4 
12525:05   Sadie Prince S25WUnattached    
12625:06   Scott Lynch  V50MAshford RRC19:0518:195.0 
12925:17   Amy Ryder U18WUnattached    
13525:24   Donna Airey  V35WClayton le Moors23:4722:5311.5 
13925:27   Andrew Noble  V50MAshford RRC/Southern Counties Vets18:4118:203.9 
14125:28   Kathryn Evans  V45WRoadhoggs21:5121:0610.2 
14225:29   Dan Afshar  V45MWest 417:1216:512.4 
14325:30   Chris Meenan V45MUnattached    
14525:49   Pippa Ford V45WUnattached    
14625:50   Tom Ford V50MUnattached    
14725:51   Nicola Barberis Negra  V35MSerpentine/Italy17:0017:000.7 
14826:01   Max Livingston  V35MUnattached19:0818:145.1 
14926:01   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine20:1419:225.7 
15026:02   Victoria Brown SBV40WSerpentine20:4920:497.1 
15126:02   Hannah McArdle V35WUnattached    
15226:03   Nicole Smith SBV45WHalstead26:0323:5919.3 
15326:05   Roddy Bell V50MUnattached    
15426:05   James Smith  V35MHalstead17:4416:440.5 
15526:07   Annie Hazlitt  S20WWinchester23:4023:1115.6 
15626:10   Caroline Carr  V40WWinchester21:2321:079.6 
15726:11   Karen Hazlitt  V50WWinchester20:5618:438.4 
15926:17   Neil Vanes V40MCleobury Mortimer Running Club    
16026:17   Linda Wilson SBS30WUnattached26:1724:3422.2 
16126:18   Chris Grieve  V35MSwinton18:5117:553.8 
16226:18   Robert Critchley V45MUnattached    
16326:21   Raymundo Baez V35MUnattached    
16426:23   Rebecca Evans  S30WClapham Chasers/Clapham Chasers20:5120:117.8 
16526:24   Marcus Fletcher  S25MClapham Chasers17:1017:100.2 
16826:30   Eddie Moore V40MUnattached    
16926:32   Fiona Betts  V45WIvanhoe23:2522:1013.6 
17326:39   Jason Ng S30MWilson's School    
17426:41   Amy Joanne Blackburn-Lau V35WUnattached    
17626:45   Jill Bell  V50WCaistor RC24:2624:2617.1 
17726:49   Moira Westley V55WUnattached    
17826:52   Andy Bell V50MUnattached    
17926:52   Sharon Rasmussen V40WUnattached    
18026:53   Adrian Ford V45MCleobury Mortimer Running Club    
18327:01   Jennifer Bushell  S30WEaling Eagles20:1320:138.1 
18527:06   Nicola Boyes  V50WThanet RR22:1622:1614.1 
18627:13   Peter Akrill  V45MAbingdon18:1717:442.3 
18827:21   Aine Hasson  V45WUnattached24:3322:2316.4 
19227:33   Duncan MacAskill V55MUnattached    
19327:34   Claire J MacAskill  V45WMetro Aberdeen21:4421:0811.5 
19427:36   Jennifer Kaye  V35WWest 426:1723:4318.8 
19527:38   Andrea Ford  V45WCleobury22:3622:3612.5 
19627:40   Joanne Watson  V35WCleobury20:0320:036.6 
19727:43   Thomas Coney  V40MAbingdon19:2118:114.9 
19827:45   Kate Hasson U15WUnattached    
19927:47   John Hasson  V50MBallymena Runners18:1718:174.3 
20127:51   Sarah Ryder V45WUnattached    
20227:52   Stuart Ryder V45MUnattached    
20327:53   Laura Pennells  S25WStriders of Croydon27:3222:3128.7 
20427:55   James Hellings  V55MUnattached26:5625:0719.6 
20527:56   Geraldine Hellings  V55WWimbledon Windmilers23:1220:5312.6 
20627:58   Margaret Gamble  V55WDundee RR21:4421:0510.0 
20727:59   Susanne Lumsden V40WFalkland Trail Runners    
20828:00   Emily Griffiths  S30WClapham Chasers21:4021:4010.9 
20928:01   Jackie Montgomery  V50WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets27:1824:1321.1 
21028:03   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:3518:529.5 
21128:04   Danielle Howe  S30WEmersons Green RC27:1022:4920.7 
21228:07   David Winston  V35MAshford RRC17:4017:403.4 
21728:21   Catalina Lee V55WStaple Hill Runners    
21828:25   Dillan Lee S20WStaple Hill Runners    
21928:35   William Lee  V60MHogweed22:1321:4511.1 
22328:43   Lisa Watson  V45WEaling Eagles23:2022:5413.9 
22428:45   Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
22528:45   Zoe Mcvinnie  V35WFormula One Circuit Crew27:2727:2719.5 
22728:51   Jeremy Furber  V50MSouthville/Nailsea26:3322:4118.6 
22828:53   Claire Curtin  V40WClapham Chasers20:5120:518.3 
23029:10   Sarah Chapman  V45WCaistor RC28:3527:2122.8 
23129:26   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont19:1618:246.0 
23729:40   Alison MacReady V45WRun to Live RC    
23829:43   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
24029:47   Chris Marriott  V35MDacorum & Tring17:4716:532.5 
24129:49   Casper Du Buisson  S30MDacorum & Tring29:1722:4621.0 
24329:51   Richard Lander S30MUnattached    
24429:52   Jade Offord S25WUnattached    
24529:53   Wendy Cole  V45WBlack Pear Joggers28:3726:3021.8 
25130:12   Kirsty Russell  V35WDacorum & Tring26:2525:0020.4 
25430:17   Jilly Bell  V45WMorpeth23:3923:1214.0 
26230:50   Michelle Baxter Wickham  SENWUnattached29:3826:0226.0 
26331:18   Gavin Lau  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:2917:293.0 
26631:23   Adele Harnett V40WUnattached    
26731:44   Anna Igglesden V35WUnattached    
26931:58   Megan Bell U18WUnattached    
27332:43   Mark Gamble V55MUnattached    
27632:47   Karen Martin V65WUnattached    
27732:50   John Martin V70MUnattached    
27832:56   Stephen Ferguson SBV45MRiverside32:5627:4429.5 
27933:02   Gary Reader V40MUnattached    
28133:13   Lily Martin U11WUnattached    
28233:31   Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge31:1626:3523.7 
28333:56   Phil Hodgson  V50MUnattached21:0820:2110.5 
28434:03   Jeni Sword-williams SBV45WUnattached34:0327:0229.8 
28734:06   Tori Harrison S30WUnattached    
28934:22   Wendy Eales V50WUnattached    
29234:40   Julie Urquhart V55WUnattached    
29334:42   Robert Cartwright V55MUnattached    
29735:13   Abi Pennells S20WUnattached    
29835:34   Geoff Pennells  V60MStriders of Croydon22:1120:439.8 
30238:03   Joanna Davies  S30WThames Hare & Hounds20:5920:129.7 
30338:04   Jean Bowman V70WUnattached    
30438:05   Vivienne Miller V45WUnattached