Poole parkrun # 417 External Results
Poole
13 Apr 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   Christopher J Wood PBV35MWimborne16:1016:10-0.7 
216:48   Chris Alborough SBS30MPoole AC16:4816:17-0.6 
316:56   Andy Leggott  V35MLonely Goat RC16:3216:14-0.5 
417:08   William Smith PBV35MSouthville17:0817:081.5 
517:10   Luke De-benedictis SBS30MPoole Runners17:1016:432.4 
617:13   Matt Dewsbury  V40MPoole AC16:3516:35-0.1 
717:26   Lewis Clarke  S25MLonely Goat RC17:1517:150.9 
817:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:54   Chris Marsden  V35MUnattached16:4416:380.4 
1017:55   Anthony ⚓️ Clark  V40MBournemouth17:2916:23-1.3 
1118:05   Callum Johnson S25MUnattached    
1218:26   Mark Ruby  U15MPoole AC17:3817:382.2 
1318:43   Jonathan Martin  S30MUnattached18:2317:553.0 
1418:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:54   Jamie Ings S30MUnattached    
1619:08   Nigel Rogerson SBV45MPoole AC18:1817:213.6 
1719:12   Richard Thomas V40MUnattached    
1819:16   Chris Furness  V45MHatch Warren17:4917:412.6 
1919:18   Andrew Kirschner  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:0217:563.0 
2019:22   Mark Packer  V45MLittledown18:3117:223.5 
2119:29   Kevin Drayson SBV35MWestbourne17:5717:412.7 
2219:32   Gabriel Harris U15MUnattached    
2319:37   Richard Perrins V35MUnattached    
2419:39   Andrew Ballantine S30MUnattached    
2519:45   Richard Carter S25MUnattached    
2619:47   Niall Clinton V35MUnattached    
2719:48   Richard Norman  V40MLonely Goat RC19:0018:336.4 
2819:50   Alex Cadzow  S25MLonely Goat RC18:3218:053.8 
2919:51   Alex Ryall S25MUnattached    
3019:54   Alfredo Hernandez-Sanchez V35MUnattached    
3119:56   Josh Halderthay U20MUnattached    
3220:00   Stuart Newman  V55MUnattached19:2318:505.5 
3320:00   Colin Simpson  V50MReading AC18:5618:475.7 
3420:03   Darryl Corbin-Jones  V35MWestbourne19:0219:026.1 
3520:03   Nigel Brooke SBV50MPoole AC20:0319:197.6 
3620:09   Mark Hill V35MUnattached    
3720:11   Richard Halderthay V45MUnattached    
3820:14   Stuart Morris V40MUnattached    
3920:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:20   James Sydenham V50MUnattached    
4120:22   Andrew Parkhill  S30MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth19:3418:146.2 
4220:23   Will Montgomery S30MUnattached    
4320:27   James Mccafferey  S30MPoole AC17:4216:572.5 
4420:29   Marc Harrison S25MUnattached    
4520:30   Brett Stevens SBS30MPoole AC20:3019:368.1 
4620:35   Alastair Lutton S20MUnattached    
4720:36   Benjamin Jones S20MUnattached    
4820:37   Wesley Gifford  SENMUnattached20:1919:498.2 
4920:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:40   Tony Holmes SBV50MPurbeck20:4020:048.4 
5120:43   Dave Hicks  V45MPoole AC/Unattached17:0716:461.1 
5220:44   John Bassinder  V50MPoole AC19:1416:345.8 
5320:45   Billy Howson S30MUnattached    
5420:46   Matty Bishop V40MUnattached    
5520:48   Tom Bishop  S30MLondon City AC18:2918:293.8 
5620:52   John Hayes V35MUnattached    
5720:54   Stephen Bodman V45MUnattached    
5820:58   Nathan Williams V40MUnattached    
5920:58   Kevin Stockwell  V55MPoole AC20:3119:518.0 
6021:00   Sam Fields SBSENMUnattached19:2617:555.9 
6121:03   Paul J Barnett V55MUnattached    
6221:04   Colin Perris V45MUnattached    
6321:07   Paul Adey  V45MUnattached20:0520:058.3 
6421:08   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached19:4718:456.8 
6521:09   Paul Bradbury V45MUnattached    
6621:09   Simon O'Connor SBV50MUnattached21:0919:2410.5 
6721:11   Mark Kimber V50MUnattached    
6821:12   Bill Chellingsworth V40MUnattached    
6921:12   Daniel Fielding V40MUnattached    
7021:14   Charlotte Bunch  S25WPoole Runners19:2117:557.2 
7121:15   Andrew Morris S25MUnattached    
7221:20   Stuart Hancock SBV50MHermitage19:5718:357.3 
7321:25   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners19:3518:375.4 
7421:25   Tim Evans  V55MWestbourne20:5420:1910.4 
7521:27   Patrick Rogers S25MUnattached    
7621:28   Sarah Wood  V40WUnattached21:1320:2710.2 
7721:30   Alex Drizen PBV40MWatford Joggers20:5520:559.0 
7821:32   Karl Brown S25MUnattached    
7921:37   John Howarth V50MUnattached    
8021:44   Marc Pinto S25MUnattached    
8121:47   Ashley Lodge S30MUnattached    
8221:49   James Fuller SBV55MUnattached21:2420:1910.1 
8321:51   Gareth Love V35MUnattached    
8421:54   Caroline Horne  V60WDevizes/Crawley21:2919:5512.1 
8521:55   Finlay Hood SBU20MRushcliffe21:3521:358.6 
8621:59   Keith Tucker  V45MPoole AC20:4420:4410.4 
8722:06   Graeme Mansell V45MPoole AC    
8822:07   Derrick Robinson S30MUnattached    
8922:08   Ciaran O'Hagan V45MUnattached    
9022:09   Will Hartwell S30MUnattached    
9122:10   Rory Stamp V40MUnattached    
9222:12   Vincent Rochard SBV45MLittledown/France22:1219:2519.8 
9322:13   Paul Snoxell V40MUnattached    
9422:13   Andy Wilkes V50MUnattached    
9522:17   Richard Dunning V60MUnattached    
9622:18   George Hallett S30MUnattached    
9722:22   Anna Walklate  V40WSouthampton21:4421:148.6 
9822:23   Rob Hanmore V35MUnattached    
9922:25   Dave Cartwright  V70MPoole Runners20:3418:337.5 
10022:27   Dino Christou V35MUnattached    
10122:28   James Skipworth  V45MPoole Runners22:0819:3512.6 
10222:31   Dean Hindle V40MUnattached    
10322:36   Rob Piatt V45MUnattached    
10422:37   Joanna Westhead  V45WPoole Runners22:1521:4312.1 
10522:39   Anna Stone  S25WSouthampton21:0820:1810.0 
10622:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10722:45   Bryn Powis V40MUnattached    
10822:46   Jacob Collett U15MUnattached    
10922:50   Hannah Milne S30WUnattached    
11022:50   Victoria Bennett  V45WUnattached22:2422:2412.5 
11122:51   Mark Reid V50MUnattached    
11222:51   Andrew Fry V50MUnattached    
11322:53   Gay O'Connor  V50WUnattached22:0121:0812.0 
11422:55   Ian Byrne  V60MUnattached22:1521:5411.2 
11522:58   John Lovejoy V70MUnattached    
11623:01   Ben Pitman V40MUnattached    
11723:01   Jaime Cruells V50MUnattached    
11823:02   Barry Hicks  SENMUnattached21:2717:4511.4 
11923:03   Rob Scagell V45MUnattached    
12023:04   Strephon Swemmer S30MUnattached    
12123:04   Stephen Fields SBV45MUnattached23:0419:0013.4 
12223:07   Mark Mulcahy V55MUnattached    
12323:08   Luke Diaz S30MUnattached    
12423:09   Jonathan Pike S20MUnattached    
12523:10   Paul Flindall V35MUnattached    
12623:12   Matthew Downer V50MUnattached    
12723:14   Paul Wilsher  V40MPoole AC21:2421:0412.5 
12823:16   Matt Palmer V55MUnattached    
12923:18   Elexa Haslam U15WUnattached    
13023:20   Millie Small PBU15WPoole Runners23:0923:0911.8 
13123:21   Helen Vigar S25WUnattached    
13223:21   Keith Fraser  V65MPoole Runners22:3221:0312.2 
13323:23   Robert Brown  V50MPoole Runners23:0522:1113.2 
13423:24   Robert Taylor U15MUnattached    
13523:28   Alex Pepper S30MUnattached    
13623:28   Ciaran Hastie S20MUnattached    
13723:29   Frazer Hood  V50MRushcliffe20:5719:588.5 
13823:30   Scott Carter V45MUnattached    
13923:31   Donna Pearce  V40WLytchett Manor21:5621:5611.6 
14023:32   Geoffrey Parrott SBV70MWestbourne23:0722:0813.4 
14123:33   Mark Evans V40MUnattached    
14223:34   Rajiv Solanki  S25MPoole AC20:5119:4210.0 
14323:34   Chris Whitfield S30MUnattached    
14423:38   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners22:3920:0211.9 
14523:39   Liz Robson  V50WUnattached22:1921:0711.6 
14623:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:42   Laura Leaning S25WUnattached    
14823:42   Cally Barnes  S25WLonely Goat RC22:2322:2314.6 
14923:43   Sally Bower  V50WUnattached22:3322:3311.9 
15023:45   John Brian  V50MPoole AC21:4317:5710.6 
15123:49   Simon Scurr V40MUnattached    
15223:50   Gavin Wright SBV50MPoole AC22:1821:0112.1 
15323:51   Graham Dennison  V40MPoole Runners22:1221:4012.5 
15423:56   Emily Trent PBU15WPoole Runners23:2223:229.8 
15523:57   Jack Dwyer S20MUnattached    
15623:59   Noirin Burke V40WUnattached    
15724:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:03   Chris Barnett V45MUnattached    
15924:04   Jim Keir SBV55MUnattached23:4822:0514.3 
16024:06   Daniel Drizen  U15MUnattached21:5121:5111.9 
16124:07   David Blake S30MUnattached    
16224:08   Simon Dowdall S30MUnattached    
16324:11   Emma Thomas V40WUnattached    
16424:12   Mark Edward Howell V50MUnattached    
16524:13   Richard Gibson S30MUnattached    
16624:14   Simon Richards V50MUnattached    
16724:15   Phil Jackson V45MUnattached    
16824:17   Gino Amabile V50MUnattached    
16924:18   Matthew Vincent V50MUnattached    
17024:19   David Bridgen V55MUnattached    
17124:19   Dan Park V35MUnattached    
17224:20   Joe Wyatt V45MUnattached    
17324:20   Scott Parker U20MUnattached    
17424:22   Daniel Perrins U15MUnattached    
17524:22   Naomi Nicholson V40WUnattached    
17624:24   Martin Sell V45MUnattached    
17724:28   Sharron Chester V55WUnattached    
17824:28   Leo Tuttle U20MUnattached    
17924:32   Oliver Small U15MUnattached    
18024:33   Keith Griffin V50MUnattached    
18124:34   Nick Bold V50MUnattached    
18224:34   Ted Gregory V45MUnattached    
18324:37   Ian Richard Wood S30MUnattached    
18424:37   Carl Penney S30MUnattached    
18524:38   Andy Beasant V40MUnattached    
18624:39   Freddie Foster U15MUnattached    
18724:40   David Goodwin  V45MFrampton Cotterell20:1119:518.8 
18824:41   Carter Grant U11MUnattached    
18924:42   Brad Golding V40MUnattached    
19024:42   Katie Hooper S30WUnattached    
19124:43   Michael Tuczemskyi  S30MLonely Goat RC19:5818:328.7 
19224:45   Benjamin Kuziara U15MUnattached    
19324:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19424:46   Adam Baird SBV40MOtley24:0521:0420.8 
19524:50   Andrew Roast S30MMuddy Runners    
19624:51   Gary Dwyer  V55MPoole Runners23:4721:4914.4 
19724:52   Chris Leggatt V50MUnattached    
19824:53   Ahmad Dukmak V35MUnattached    
19924:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20024:56   Charley Trent  U15WPoole Runners24:4924:4713.8 
20124:57   Simon Harvey V50MUnattached    
20224:57   Dan Carter V45MUnattached    
20324:58   Lucas Marsh U15MUnattached    
20424:59   John McMaster V45MUnattached    
20524:59   Jonathan Mason V35MUnattached    
20625:00   Joshua McMaster U11MUnattached    
20725:00   Stephen Ashby S30MUnattached    
20825:01   Carl Wicks S30MUnattached    
20925:01   Andy Penney V50MUnattached    
21025:07   Simon Daniels V50MUnattached    
21125:08   Sarah Blanchford V45WUnattached    
21225:09   Charlotte MacKay S25WUnattached    
21325:11   Thomas Smithson S25MUnattached    
21425:12   Ken Hunter V55MUnattached    
21525:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:17   Tim Edwards V55MUnattached    
21725:19   Melanie Lovegrove S30WUnattached    
21825:22   George Ricketts V50MUnattached    
21925:22   Jacob Booker U15MUnattached    
22025:23   Richard Daly  V50MLittledown23:1121:1314.6 
22125:23   Graham Banyard V50MUnattached    
22225:26   Laura Cooper S30WUnattached    
22325:27   Ian Underwood V65MUnattached    
22425:28   Kevin Haynes V60MUnattached    
22525:28   Richard Baker S30MUnattached    
22625:28   Carly Booker U20WUnattached    
22725:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:30   Amy Bodman V40WUnattached    
22925:31   Lewis Moore  S20MPoole AC23:2021:1414.1 
23025:32   Matthew Hosier  V45MPoole AC24:1721:3015.8 
23125:33   Tim Wall V55MUnattached    
23225:34   Louise Walker-Weston V35WUnattached    
23325:40   Roy Brown  V50MUnattached24:1321:3017.1 
23425:43   Chris Bradshaw  V35MPoole AC22:3421:1711.2 
23525:44   Rob Grisdale S30MUnattached    
23625:47   Gabriel Dewsbury U11MUnattached    
23725:47   Ian Ruby V50MUnattached    
23825:47   Natalie Hunt S25WUnattached    
23925:48   Graham Budd V45MUnattached    
24025:49   Andrew Currell  V55MUnattached23:5722:5617.1 
24125:49   David Rayner V35MUnattached    
24225:52   Alan Pickering  V65MUnattached25:2823:3917.3 
24325:53   Stuart McAllister S25MUnattached    
24425:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24525:58   Robert Hart  V45MLonely Goat RC23:5523:2015.3 
24626:00   Guy Bolland V45MUnattached    
24726:00   John Doughty V45MUnattached    
24826:01   Ross Parker S30MUnattached    
24926:01   John Hubbard  V55MWestbourne23:3521:4915.1 
25026:02   Simon Small V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3