Andover parkrun # 419 External Results
Andover
13 Apr 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   William Pannell PBS25MUnattached18:2118:213.3 
218:22   Oskar Harvey-Nash U15MUnattached    
318:27   Luke Rivers PBS20MUnattached18:2718:273.3 
418:37   John Kane  V50MAndover18:1017:512.4 
519:19   Jonathan Hill V35MUnattached    
619:24   Harry Pannell PBS20MVegan19:2419:245.4 
719:34   Jake Dinkele SBU15MAndover18:5618:563.8 
819:34   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:2418:022.7 
919:55   Joel Lancaster S30MUnattached    
1019:59   Hamish Morton  S20MUnattached18:3418:344.2 
1120:00   Mike Jeavons V45MUnattached    
1220:01   Shree Budha S30MUnattached    
1320:05   Kyle Beckett S30MUnattached    
1420:12   Anthony Noone S25MUnattached    
1520:19   Gareth Copping  V55MAndover19:3018:395.5 
1620:32   Callum Birrell S20MUnattached    
1720:35   Alex Noble S25MUnattached    
1820:43   Luca Hartley  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4619:466.0 
1920:45   Allan Davis V35MUnattached    
2020:49   David Pomeroy SBV35MWare Joggers20:3218:599.8 
2120:58   Fred Dobson S30MUnattached    
2221:09   Oliver Hartnell U15MUnattached    
2321:15   Christopher Hobson SBV40MNewbury21:1519:398.2 
2421:17   Prem Limbu V40MUnattached    
2521:18   Robert Sainsbury S30MUnattached    
2621:21   Freddie Randall U15MUnattached    
2721:21   Graham Capper  V55MUnattached20:4820:228.0 
2821:26   Nicholas Jones S25MUnattached    
2921:30   James Morton V35MUnattached    
3021:31   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached20:4820:487.8 
3121:36   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley18:5418:546.1 
3221:38   Terry Anderson S30MUnattached    
3321:42   Damber Rai V40MUnattached    
3421:43   Matthew Kirby S30MUnattached    
3521:44   David Wild S30MUnattached    
3621:44   Mason Askew U18MUnattached    
3721:48   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
3821:54   Mike Webber V50MUnattached    
3921:59   Raymond Snagg V35MUnattached    
4022:01   Sheridan Marshall  V40WEpsom & Ewell20:4420:449.4 
4122:03   Martin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:5921:0110.1 
4222:05   Stephen Carey SBV40MPewsey Vale21:3821:129.9 
4322:09   Simon Wilkes V40MUnattached    
4422:11   Gavin Rainsbury SBV45MUnattached22:1119:2010.3 
4522:13   Vicky Wiseman S30WUnattached    
4622:14   Suraj Gurung V45MUnattached    
4722:14   Maurice King V40MUnattached    
4822:20   Colin Russell V35MUnattached    
4922:21   Douglas Brisco SBV60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army22:2118:219.1 
5022:25   Neil Reynolds V35MUnattached    
5122:26   Jack Poynter S25MUnattached    
5222:27   David Cleghorn SBV55MAndover/Unattached22:2020:5710.8 
5322:36   Kevin Bett V45MUnattached    
5422:37   Adam Rimmer S25MUnattached    
5522:37   Gary Davis V45MUnattached    
5622:43   Tony Morland  V50MUnattached22:2621:0710.7 
5722:45   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached22:0221:0710.0 
5822:47   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover19:5218:416.6 
5922:48   Andrew Fletcher S25MUnattached    
6023:03   Colin Hannah  V45MUnattached20:5819:438.5 
6123:05   Peter Warner V40MMuddy Runners    
6223:05   Adrian Zacharczuk V35MUnattached    
6323:07   Sophie Warner U15WUnattached    
6423:10   Cheryl Blackwood V40WUnattached    
6523:16   Pawel Kobylanski S30MUnattached    
6623:16   James Henry V40MUnattached    
6723:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:21   Amy Low  V35WUnattached22:2022:1710.8 
6923:22   Gary Warner V35MUnattached    
7023:23   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
7123:31   Sebastian Cash S20MUnattached    
7223:33   Ben Jones U18MUnattached    
7323:34   Thomas Pritchard U18MUnattached    
7423:36   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
7523:36   Kerry Starkey  V35WUnattached22:5722:5412.8 
7623:39   Nick Thompson V40MUnattached    
7723:40   James Gray V45MUnattached    
7823:44   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
7923:49   Steve Bearpark S25MUnattached    
8023:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:53   Mike Davis V45MUnattached    
8223:56   Kamal Gurung V40MUnattached    
8323:58   Nigel Scarfe V55MUnattached    
8423:59   Lisa Crack V40WUnattached    
8524:01   Matthew Mumford V45MUnattached    
8624:07   Gary Potter S30MUnattached    
8724:08   Guy Terry V40MUnattached    
8824:11   Colin Welbourne V60MUnattached    
8924:12   Timothy Burr V35MBritish Military Fitness    
9024:15   Luke Pierce  V45MUnattached20:3920:398.8 
9124:19   Sam Carter U15MUnattached    
9224:22   Emily Bevan V35WUnattached    
9324:24   Simon Eggington  V45MUnattached22:5921:4411.8 
9424:25   Atholl Finlayson V50MUnattached    
9524:27   Michael Sanvoisin V45MUnattached    
9624:29   Mark Holdway V50MUnattached    
9724:29   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
9824:33   Joe Willson V60MUnattached    
9924:34   Francesca Atkinson S20WUnattached    
10024:37   Leon Wilde V40MJewel Runners    
10124:40   Jason Owen V40MUnattached    
10224:47   Marc Wilding V45MUnattached    
10324:49   Kelvin Gower SBV50MCove/Windle Valley Runners24:0221:0513.3 
10424:49   Russell Herrington V40MUnattached    
10524:56   Stacey Humphrey S30WUnattached    
10624:56   Barry Taylor V65MUnattached    
10724:58   Brendan Wiseman V50MUnattached    
10825:00   Dave Bradley V40MUnattached    
10925:02   Daniel Hartley V50MUnattached    
11025:03   Ashok Gurung S30MUnattached    
11125:05   John Lloyd V45MUnattached    
11225:06   Michael Jones V40MUnattached    
11325:09   Catherine Hicklin V40WUnattached    
11425:11   Martin Flint S30MUnattached    
11525:12   Caitlin Hannah U18WUnattached    
11625:12   Rachel Cole V40WUnattached    
11725:14   Dil Edingo V40MUnattached    
11825:16   Eden Sellers U15WUnattached    
11925:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:17   Adam Earley S25MUnattached    
12125:20   Derek Wiseman V55MUnattached    
12225:22   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover20:2819:007.5 
12325:22   Emma Law V35WUnattached    
12425:32   Max Cleary U15MUnattached    
12525:39   Devijunga Gurung S30MUnattached    
12625:41   Kev Young V55MUnattached    
12725:42   Joseph Hughes S20MUnattached    
12825:43   Kathleen Moore V45WUnattached    
12925:48   Karl Gailer SBV50MUnattached25:2323:4515.8 
13025:52   Hannah Banks V45WUnattached    
13125:55   Bernard Fowler V45MBritish Army Orienteering Club    
13225:55   Alison Criddle V35WUnattached    
13325:57   Sarbo Lama S20MUnattached    
13425:58   Martyn Appleton-Smith V35MUnattached    
13526:00   Colin Cool V45MUnattached    
13626:09   Michael Sellers V45MUnattached    
13726:09   Emma Phillips SBSENWUnattached26:0924:1118.2 
13826:10   Cerys Hughes U20WUnattached    
13926:12   Jeff Birks V50MUnattached    
14026:14   Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
14126:16   Jan Taplin  V65WAndover24:3923:1614.5 
14226:17   Anil Thapa V45MUnattached    
14326:17   Lee Gregory  V40MUnattached23:4523:1115.3 
14426:17   Will Liddell V60MUnattached    
14526:21   Martin Pearce V50MUnattached    
14626:26   Anita Nyako S30WUnattached    
14726:27   Rose Metalli  V55WTeam Kennet26:0923:0518.2 
14826:35   David Newman V50MUnattached    
14926:36   Mary Clarke V45WUnattached    
15026:42   Michael Stone V45MNATB dog sports    
15126:43   John Compton V55MUnattached    
15226:44   Jenna Wallace U20WUnattached    
15326:50   Lorraine Flaherty V50WUnattached    
15426:52   Tracy Evans V40WUnattached    
15526:54   Timothy Massey V45MUnattached    
15626:55   Jasper Valler U11MUnattached    
15726:55   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
15826:56   Derek Vinten SBV55MAndover Tri24:5623:2816.9 
15927:00   Sian Ross  SENWUnattached26:2124:2118.7 
16027:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:05   Chris Plummer  V45MUnattached24:2624:0315.6 
16227:06   Lewis Jones  V40MUnattached24:2422:4216.5 
16327:07   Rob West  V45MUnattached25:1623:5716.8 
16427:08   Jeremy Barber SBV65MHardley26:4124:0018.0 
16527:11   Nick Grace V55MBADAS.SS    
16627:16   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
16727:17   Alan Hockley S25MUnattached    
16827:19   Paul Humphrey V55MUnattached    
16927:21   David Penfold V55MUnattached    
17027:22   Bhimlal Gurung V50MUnattached    
17127:27   Rojbahadur Gurung V55MUnattached    
17227:28   Joanna Moffat S25WUnattached    
17327:28   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
17427:29   Victoria Valler V35WUnattached    
17527:29   Marc Belbin V45MUnattached    
17627:30   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
17727:34   Jack Wills S20MUnattached    
17827:39   Roscoe Nash V45MUnattached    
17927:42   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
18027:49   Ian Jones V55MMuddy Runners    
18127:50   Emily Collinson S20WUnattached    
18227:50   Ammie Copping V45WUnattached    
18327:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:59   Sasha Hartley U18WUnattached    
18628:00   John Bradbury V50MUnattached    
18728:03   Bethany Gray V35WUnattached    
18828:03   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
18928:04   Jez Holman V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
19028:05   Karen Waddington V45WUnattached    
19128:07   Jayne Crawford  V40WUnattached23:5122:1114.0 
19228:11   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
19328:11   C A Duncombe S20MUnattached    
19428:14   Heather Snodgrass V45WUnattached    
19528:15   Steven Scoular V35MUnattached    
19628:24   Martin Buckley V60MUnattached    
19728:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:29   Kate Finlayson V55WUnattached    
19928:36   Pip Hartley V45WUnattached    
20028:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20128:42   Joe Hill S30MUnattached    
20228:44   Salome Maycock V45WUnattached    
20328:51   Alfie Hands U15MUnattached    
20428:53   Samuel Edwards U11MUnattached    
20528:54   Lisa Anne Edwards V50WUnattached    
20628:54   Oliver Coleman V50MUnattached    
20728:55   Helen Price V45WUnattached    
20828:55   Kris Day V35MUnattached    
20928:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:56   David Horne V65MUnattached    
21128:57   Emma Ghazaros V40WUnattached    
21229:00   Theresa Albutt  V55WUnattached28:0027:4721.1 
21329:01   Jasmine Kalton S20WUnattached    
21429:02   David Walkling V70MUnattached    
21529:04   Jensen Harry Patrick U15MUnattached    
21629:05   Jenni Brett V45WUnattached    
21729:06   Tania Rackham S30WUnattached    
21829:06   Martin Patrick V65MUnattached    
21929:08   Sarah Bridger V35WUnattached    
22029:09   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
22129:16   Michael Phillips V40MUnattached    
22229:18   Jacob Kealey U11MUnattached    
22329:19   Paul Kealey V40MUnattached    
22429:19   Malcolm Stone  V55MUnattached28:0324:5820.0 
22529:20   Lara Van Der Horst U20WUnattached    
22629:21   Frank Walker V75MUnattached    
22729:27   Hannah Gould V35WUnattached    
22829:38   Chris Sell V40MUnattached    
22929:39   Julia Parke-Robinson V40WUnattached    
23029:40   Esther Kitching V45WUnattached    
23129:40   Ruth Pilbeam S30WUnattached    
23229:41   Ben Pilbeam S30MUnattached    
23329:41   Jenny Morrison V60WUnattached    
23429:41   Ellana Woodthorpe U15WUnattached    
23529:42   Sarah Webber V50WUnattached    
23629:46   Janice Hickmott S30WUnattached    
23729:47   Jason Martin V45MUnattached    
23829:51   Claire Edmunds V40WUnattached    
23929:53   Jo Baker  V40WUnattached26:0323:3720.5 
24029:56   Jacqui West V45WUnattached    
24129:57   Bob Jeffery SBV70MCity of Salisbury29:5723:4523.2 
24230:01   Lee Griffiths V35MUnattached    
24330:01   Ali Pay V40WMuddy Runners    
24430:06   Stacey Smith V35WUnattached    
24530:07   Clare Davies V45WUnattached    
24630:08   Ian Griffin  V70MAndover28:4623:1021.1 
24730:11   Alison Cocks V35WUnattached    
24830:13   Morag MacDougall V50WUnattached    
24930:16   Shona Bradley V40WUnattached    
25030:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2